Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Jan. 2011
"San Valero 2011"2011/01/262011/01/31Venancio PardoFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAsuncion Gracia98643749
2011 Oceanic Zonal2011/01/252011/01/31IO Paul SpillerNew Zealand Chess FederationIA Bob GibbonsIA Charles Zworestine95643745
3rd chess tournament Chichest cup (West Azerbayjan2011/01/262011/01/31Mr Jahan Navard MasoudWest Azerbayjan chess associant on behalf I.R.Iran chess federationIA Bagheri.AAbdolghaderi Esmaeil,Moradi Majid, Shirbegi Mansoor,Karimi Ali, Azizi Bita,Bibak Bayaneh95044004
4th North East Chess Championship-20112011/01/252011/01/31Meghalaya Chess associationMr. M. Arun Singh, NA(25085506)Mr.Pranab Kumar Nath(5012309)Mr. F Thangkhiew, NA,(25085522) Mr.Manik Dutta NA,(25085514) Mr. Dipak Patgiri(5065178)913843726
Azerbaijan Championship (MEN)2011/01/212011/01/31Azerbaijan Chess FederationIA Namiq IsmayilovTural Bakhishov111243411
CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL DE SENIORI-ET.JUDETEANA-BUZAU2011/01/282011/01/31prof.PAUL DIACONESCUDJST BUZAU+CS PALATUL COPIILOR BUZAU SLABU NISTORDRAGOMANU VASILE61743969
CUPA MARII NEGRE - COPII, Costinesti, 29 - 31.01.22011/01/292011/01/31Nedelescu LucianC.S. ADMAR CostinestiFurca AndreiFurca Andrei101743795
Cupa Nord Vest 2011, Open <10 ani2011/01/292011/01/31Pall Zoltan, Ardelean George-CatalinC.S. Unio Satu Mare & L.P.S. Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian SorinPall Zoltan72543740
Cupa Nord Vest 2011, Open <14 ani2011/01/292011/01/31Pall Zoltan, Ardelean George-CatalinC.S. Unio Satu Mare & L.P.S. Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian SorinPall Zoltan71843767
Cupa Nord Vest 2011, Open <8 ani2011/01/292011/01/31Pall Zoltan, Ardelean George-CatalinC.S. Unio Satu Mare & L.P.S. Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian SorinPall Zoltan71743739
DLSR ZA a BB2011/01/312011/01/31Zdenek GregorSŠZZdenek Gregor53244151
PABSON INTER-SCHOOL CHESS TOURNAMENT-20672011/01/312011/01/31Mr. Kishor DangolMakwanpur PABSONKhaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)Dharam Bahadur Lama131343949
Schulschachturnier des BG/BRG Purkersdorf 2011 (Qu2011/01/312011/01/31Dipl.Ing. Gottfried Lamers, RS Ing. Erich WurzerBG/BRG Purkersdorf (Mag. Daniela Holzmeier)RS Ing. Erich Wurzer71243979
Sri Lanka Junior Nationals Chess Championship 20102011/01/282011/01/31Mr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)CFSLMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A.712143851
Sri Lanka Junior Nationals Girls Chess Championshi2011/01/282011/01/31Mr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)CFSLMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A.73143852
Štvrtfinále Dorasteneckej ligy 2010/2011Medzikraj2011/01/312011/01/31Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava-ModrankaTomáš Lukác53644034
ÝLÇE M E M SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/01/052011/01/3152142673
Zensko pojedinacno prvenstvo Beograda - 20112011/01/222011/01/30Mr Dragan KotevskiSahovski savez BeogradaIA Bozidar PetrovicIA Franja Mataija, FA Dragan Babic91643433
16 yasadak oglanlar arasinda Baki birinciliyi2011/01/222011/01/30BIIMammadzada Nurali71543514
2011 Armenian Rapid Championship2011/01/302011/01/30IO TAVADIAN, HrachikArmenian Chess FederationIA NIKOGHOSYAN, ArmenNA VARDANYAN, Nune82743970
24th open MGU2011/01/292011/01/30Prof. D-r Ivan MilevNM Dimitar Iliev FA 290681361843772
24th open MGU Blits2011/01/302011/01/30Prof. D-r Ivan MilevAss. Georgiev111143998
4o ΧΕΙΜΕΡΙΝΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ2011/01/292011/01/30ΖΑΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΚΡΑΜΠΛ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΤΟΥΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ67044099
5.liga Liptov-Orava Vychod2010/10/172011/01/30Pavel RepcekLiptovsky sachovy zvazPavel Repcek147738774
5.liga Liptov-Orava Zapad2010/10/172011/01/30Pavel RepcekLiptovsky sachovy zvazPavel Repcek147138773
61 Abierto de Verano de VILLA BALLESTER 20112011/01/192011/01/30FA Enrique SCARELLAIA Marcelo Mariano HERMIDAAN Edgardo CAVAGNA, AN Ines GOMEZ, AN Gabriel STIBEL and Dora MEDINA912443378
7th Blitz SOP-SMAOK2011/01/302011/01/30Petros Valden92043995
9. RUDENER GEMEINDEMEISTERSCHAFT 20112011/01/072011/01/30Franz KrassnitzerSchachmaty RudenFranz Krassnitzer72241709
BLITZ122011/01/302011/01/30FCADIZAN ALVARADOLETICIA GAMBOA93343997
Campeonato Absoluto de Malaga 20112011/01/082011/01/30Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegacion Malagüeña de AjedrezFco. Jesus Pareja LopezMiguel Angel Cabrera Peinado85342780
Campeonato Juvenil de Almería 2011 (Elo FADA)2011/01/222011/01/30Miguel Álvarez MoralesDelegación Almeriense de Ajedrez // Club Circulo Mercantil de AlmeríaJavier Garrido Fernández63243274
Campeonato Paranaense Absoluto 2010 - Fase Final i2011/01/252011/01/30Monteiro, Artur FernandoFederação de Xadrez do Paraná - FEXPARFA Caetano, Pedro de MendonçaNA Santos, Rogério de Souza94843331
Campeonato Provincial Veteranos de Granada 2010-112011/01/162011/01/30Manuel OrantesDelegación Provincial de Granada (Federación Andaluza de Ajedrez)Guillermo M. Barranco Serrano FA22232664Francisco Ferrer Escudero, Francisco Jimenez Melguizo, Santiago Jurado Muñoz5743133
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL POR EQUIPOS "COPA FEDERACION M2011/01/302011/01/30Federación de Ajedrez de la Región de MurciaJosé GómezAntonio Gallego711143993
Cerrado de Bayamon2011/01/212011/01/30Vance BerriosClub de BayamonEdwin Delgado91043391
CUPA MARII NEGRE - OPEN2011/01/292011/01/30Nedelescu LucianC.S. ADMAR COSTINESTIIordache ClaudiuFurca Andrei61443793
Final do Circuito LXSBC B2011/01/222011/01/30IA Mauro AmaralLiga de Xadrez de São Bernardo do CampoRoberto Batista10543768
Final do II Circuito LXSBC - Grupo A2011/01/222011/01/30IA Mauro AmaralLiga de Xadrez de São Bernardo do CampoRoberto Batista91043576
II Open VN Caparica2011/01/302011/01/30Hugo SilvaClube Peões da CaparicaAntónio DiasFernando Amaral78543427
III Torneio Xadrez Academia X Benedita - Sub08 a S2011/01/302011/01/30Jose CavadasAcademia Xadrez BeneditaJose Cavadas51243887
IRT 1er Clasificatorio Categoria Mayores BOLIVIA2011/01/272011/01/30Sandra CossioFederación Boliviana de AjedrezF.A. Arturo TorresA.N. Edwin Yevara75843830
Jugend-Quartalsturnier I 2011 Baden-Baden2011/01/292011/01/30Dr. Mostafa MuschtakiSchachzentrum Baden-Baden e.V.Dr. Markus Keller, IA64541808
LEBAK PASIR ANGIN RAPID TOURNAMENT2011/01/302011/01/30SINGGIH YEHEZKIELIRENE KHARISMA ORGANIZERBUDI IRAWAN SUGEMAKAISAR JENIUS HAKIKI74843977
Panevezys ch C 20112011/01/302011/01/30Chess Club PanevezysFA Baltrunas Arvydas111243991
PETI OTVORENI SVETOSAVSKI SAHOVSKI TURNIR "PODGRAD2011/01/302011/01/30Mr. VEDRAN FRANCUZSK"POTKOZARJE"GORNJI PODGRADCIMr. DIMITRIJE GRCICMr. MILOS CIRIC94643996
Pojedinacno prvenstvo Beograda - 20112011/01/222011/01/30Mr Dragan KotevskiSahovski savez BeogradaIA Bozidar PetrovicIA Franja Matija, FA Dragan Babic912243434
Provincial por equipos de Ciudad Real 20112011/01/162011/01/30Luis Espinosa AyllonFederación de Ajedrez de Castilla La-Mancha. Delegacion de Ciudad RealJose Antonio Gonzalez Valero75942597
RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 2011 - Under 12 <Davao City2011/01/292011/01/30NM PROSPERO S. CRUZNM Prospero CruzMr. Cecilio Acas & Mr. Gerry Catibod73343901
RPZl2010/10/102011/01/30Josef SvitákŠSZKMartin Klíma79138462
SEMIFINAL ABSOLUTO 2010 - 20112011/01/142011/01/30MI. Lemnys Antonio AriasFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAAI. Erick HernándezJuan JOse Quintana - Garbet Lima Amaya93242648
Semifinal Sur Campeonato Chileno de Ajedrez 2010/22011/01/272011/01/30Ilustre Municipalidad de Nueva ImperialAI Claudio TossiAN Cristian Estrada812843826
Slapy - turnaj Rapid2011/01/282011/01/30Eva MožnáPalučinská šachová školaPavel Toth73444079
ŠSPK - Regionální přebor družstev Klatovy+Domažlic2010/10/102011/01/30Jan LešetickýŠachový svaz Plzeňského krajeIng. Hynek Šperl78038305
Swamy Vivekananda Memorial All India Fide Rating C2011/01/282011/01/30P.Karthik Reddy (Fide ID: 5044669)Chess Club 9 under the aiges of APCAA Ramakrishna (Fide ID: 5022568)Jyothi Ganesh Inaganti (Fide ID: 5016924), Sandeep Naidu (Fide ID: 5045592)914543843
Taça de Aveiro 20102011/01/302011/01/30AX AveiroAlzira Silva33643992
Torneo Departamental Sub 14 Absoluto ATL 20112011/01/292011/01/30Daniel Viloria LamadridAAN Adriana Díaz NarváezAAN Ana Marcela Peña Nieto51244097
Torneo Departamental Sub 14 Femenino ATL 20112011/01/292011/01/30Daniel Viloria LamadridLiga de Ajedrez del AtlánticoAAN Adriana Díaz NarváezAna Marcela Peña Nieto5544096
Torneo Departamental Sub 20 Absoluto ATL 20112011/01/292011/01/30Daniel Viloria LamadridLiga de Ajedrez del AtlánticoAAN Adriana Díaz NarváezAAN Ana Marcela Peña Nieto51144098
TORNEO PROVINCIAL DE COTUI 20112011/01/282011/01/30ANUDY DURANASOSIACIO DE AJEDREZ DE COTUIWILLIAM PAULINOWILFREDO PAULINO **A,N,**53143981
TURNAMEN CATUR TINGKAT SD TERBUKA2011/01/302011/01/30SINGGIH YEHEZKIELIRENE KHARISMA ORGANIZERBUDI IRAWAN SUGEMAKAISAR JENIUS HAKIKI73443976
"Белая ладья" г.Кимры матч за 1 место2011/01/292011/01/29Makhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Makhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Makhnev Yuri ID41391192843922
"Белая Ладья" г.Кимры матч за 3 место2011/01/292011/01/29Makhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Makhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Makhnev Yuri ID41391191843924
1st Rapid KEO2011/01/292011/01/29Vassilis KolliopoulosKEOMarios GouvasGantis Periklis51644204
71st Armenian Championship. The Highest League2011/01/182011/01/29IO TAVADIAN, HrachikArmenian Chess FederationIA NIKOGHOSYAN, ArmenNA VARDANYAN, Nune111243315
Amoozeshgahi Motavasete2011/01/292011/01/29Ghaemi,NimaAmoozesh Parvaresh khomamNamazi,NematollahReihani,Hoseini51343972
Amoozoeshgahi Rahnamaiy2011/01/292011/01/29Ghaemi,NimaAmoozesh parvaresh khomamNamazi,NematollahReihaniy,Hoseiyni51043971
Campeonato Comunidade - Calheta - Grupo A (U08/U102011/01/292011/01/29Pedro SilvaAssociação Recreativa da Preparatória da Calheta51544320
Campeonato Comunidade - Calheta - Grupo B (U16/U182011/01/292011/01/29Pedro SilvaAssociação Recreativa da Preparatória da Calheta7844321
Campeonato de Ajedrez de Collado Villalba 2011 (Al2011/01/222011/01/29Jesus Cao ArmillasClub de Ajedrez Collado VillalbaJuan Manuel García Martin61243903
Campeonato de Ajedrez de Collado Villalba 2011 (Be2011/01/222011/01/29Jesus Cao ArmillasClub de Ajedrez Collado VillalbaJuan Manuel Garcia Martin74243902
Campeonato de Ajedrez de Collado Villalba 2011 (Ca2011/01/222011/01/29Jesus Cao ArmillasClub de Ajedrez Collado VillalbaAF Juan Manuel Garcia Martin5643905
Campeonato de Ajedrez de Collado Villalba 2011 (In2011/01/222011/01/29Jesus Cao ArmillasClub de Ajedrez Collado VillalbaJuan Manuel Garcia Martin6343904
CAMPEONATO DE MELILLA SUB 8 - SUB 10 20112011/01/282011/01/29Juan M. Cruz AbdouFederacion Melillense de AjedrezMaria Africa Gomez GarciaAdolfo Alsina Lopez71443930
Campeonato Provincial Escolar B1 2011 Granada2011/01/292011/01/29Manuel Orantes MartínDelegación Granadina de AjedrezJose Cañete LopezFrancisco J.Melguizo, Santiago Jurado5543941
Campeonato Provincial Escolar B2 2011 Granada2011/01/292011/01/29Manuel Orantes MartínDelegación Granadina de AjedrezJose Cañete LopezFrancisco J.Melguizo, Santiago Jurado51243929
Campeonato Provincial Escolar B2 2011 Zubia2011/01/292011/01/29Manuel Orantes MartínDelegación Granadina de AjedrezJose Cañete LopezFrancisco J.Melguizo, Santiago Jurado51343908
CAMPIONAT ESCOLAR D'ESCACS 2010-11 - CADET-JOVENIL2010/12/112011/01/29CONSELL ESPORTIU DEL BAGES-ESCACS CATALONIA CLUBValerio de la Cruz7843547
CAMPIONAT ESCOLAR D'ESCACS 2010-2011 - PREBENJAMI2010/12/112011/01/29CONSELL ESPORTIU DEL BAGES - ESCACS CATALONIA CLUBValerio de la Cruz82641971
Campionat Sub-10 2011 Delegació de Lleida2011/01/152011/01/29Joan Mora AmetllaDelegació de LleidaImma Montoliu DarocaTeresa Helena Balcells6943179
Campionat Sub-12 2011 Delegació de Lleida2011/01/152011/01/29Joan Mora AmetllaDelegació de LleidaImma Montoliu DarocaTeresa Helena Balcells61643177
Concursul de Sah CUPA UNIRII Ed a-VII-a 27-29.01.22011/01/272011/01/29NM Eleonora MihaiClubul Sportiv Mediator Giarmata ViiF.A, Partenie Mihai Eleonora Mihai76763886
Dabirestan2011/01/292011/01/2954460623
Dorastenecka liga 2010/2011 2.etapa Kosice-Presov2011/01/292011/01/29Andrea TilkovaKSZ + DOMINOImrich Jurcisin53844184
ESCACS - XXIX Jocs Esportius de la Comunitat Valen2011/01/222011/01/29Luis Martínez VázquezFACV - CA AlaquàsLuis MartínezManuel A Fernández Calabuig78643507
ESCACS - XXIX Jocs Esportius de la Comunitat Valen2011/01/222011/01/29Ximo Vila AntúnezFACV - CA Fomento GandíaJosé Joaquín Bas63843730
Fase prèvia del campionat d'edats del Baix llobreg2011/01/222011/01/29Joan BarnetConsell Escolar del Baix Llobrtegat i FCD'EJosé María JordánJordi Folk, Alex Montiel6943531
Fase prèvia del campionat d'edats del Baix llobreg2011/01/222011/01/29Joan BarnetConsell Escolar del Baix llobregat i FCD'EJosé María JordánJordi Folk, Alex Montiel62143532
Fase prèvia del campionat d'edats del Baix llobreg2011/01/222011/01/29Joan BarnetConsell Escolar del Baix Llobregat i FCD'EJosé María JordánJordi Folk, Alex Montiel73443533
Fase prèvia del campionat d'edats del Baix llobreg2011/01/222011/01/29Joan BarnetConsell Escolar del Baix Llobregat i FCD'EJosé María JordánJordi Folk, Alex Montiel61043535
Fase prèvia del campionat d'edats del Baix llobreg2011/01/222011/01/29Joan BarnetConsell Escolar Baix Llobregat i FCD'EJosé María JordánJordi Folk, Alex Montiel7743536
Fase Territorial de les Comarques de la Catalunya2011/01/152011/01/29Jordi RodríguezCristina Vila62743374
Fase Territorial de les Comarques de la Catalunya2011/01/152011/01/29Jordi RodríguezCristina Vila Cairó61843375
Fase Territorial de les Comarques de la Catalunya2011/01/152011/01/29Jordi RodríguezCristina Vila61443376
Grazer Stadtblitzmeisterschaft 20122011/01/292011/01/29Christian HuberLandesverband SteiermarkIS Manfred MussnigRS Christian Huber114464668
I. Farsang Kupaovisok2011/01/292011/01/29Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71643704
I. Farsang KupaU12-U15-U20 és felnőttek2011/01/292011/01/29Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA72943702
I. Farsang KupaU8 és U102011/01/292011/01/29Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA93243703
III Torneo Infantil CDV. Circuito Aula Joven sub 12011/01/292011/01/29Enrique Montañes MartínCentro Deportivo VallecasVirgilio Morona, Juan Jose BarraganCristobal Pérez72743936
III Torneo Infantil CDV. Circuito Aula Joven sub 12011/01/292011/01/29Enrique Montañes MartínCentro Deportivo VallecasVirgilio Morona, Juan Jose BarraganCristobal Pérez72643937
III Torneo Infantil CDV. Circuito Aula Joven sub 82011/01/292011/01/29Enrique Montañes MartínCentro Deportivo VallecasVirgilio Morona, Juan Jose BarraganCristobal Pérez72343935
III Torneo Infantil CDV. Circuito Aula Joven sub s2011/01/292011/01/29Enrique Montañes MartínCentro Deportivo VallecasVirgilio Morona, Juan Jose BarraganCristobal Pérez61243934
JEEC - ESCACS FASE COMARCAL 2010-11 - ALEVI2010/12/112011/01/29CONSELL ESPORTIU DEL BAGES - ESCACS CATALONIA CLUBValerio de la Cruz84441969
JEEC - ESCACS FASE COMARCAL 2010-11 - BENJAMI2010/12/112011/01/29CONSELL ESPORTIU DEL BAGES - ESCACS CATALONIA CLUBValerio de la Cruz84341970
JOGOS DE VERÃO 2012 - XADREZ POR EQUIPES - 29/012011/01/292011/01/29Sec. de Esportes Edson StaronPrefeitura Municipal de Piraí do Sul / Sec. de Esportes e LazerRodrigo Sutil de Oliveira IDL - 23118900Rodrigo Sutil de Oliveira93664632
Kouřim OPEN 2011 - mladší žáci2011/01/292011/01/29Julius BugDaniel Forman71943926
Kouřim OPEN 2011 - starší žáci2011/01/292011/01/29Julius BugDaniel Forman7943928
Kuldigas novada 2011.gada cempionats2011/01/292011/01/29Saha klubs KULDIGAViktors SteinbergsGunars Gertners71243923
Lebak Pasir Angin 20112011/01/292011/01/29Singgih YehezkielSinggih YehezkielIrene K. SukandarNurdin Abubakar61043898
O pohár riaditelky CVC Domino Nitra2011/01/292011/01/29CVC Domiíno, NŠK NitraZelovic FrantišekZelovic Marek, Dlhý Jozef78243854
Okresní žákovská liga v šachu 2010 - 4. turnaj - m2011/01/292011/01/29Vladimír OpluštilTJ Sokol PostoupkyMartin Medek7742973
Okresní žákovská liga v šachu 2010 - 4. turnaj - s2011/01/292011/01/29Vladimír OpluštilTJ Sokol PostoupkyMartin Medek71242972
PACE ACTIVE OPEN TOURNAMENT2011/01/292011/01/29Flor Zamora62343900
Ponce Open 20112011/01/292011/01/29Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CorporationJoel Roman NegroniJoel Roman Negroni41043933
Ponce Open 2011 Categoria de Aficionados2011/01/292011/01/29Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CorporationJoel Roman NegroniJoel Roman Negroni4544014
Ponce Open 2011 Categoria de Principiantes2011/01/292011/01/29Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CorporationJoel Roman NegroniJoel Roman Negroni4644016
Por Equipos CTL Salamanca 20112010/11/272011/01/29Antonio Ciudad GasconFederacion de Ajedrez CTL Delegacion de SalamancaRosa Velasco Palmero62940905
Ratíškovické šachy2011/01/292011/01/29Mgr. Alena KubáčkováŠK při ZŠ a MŠ RatíškoviceMiroslav Hurta77643947
Šachová Liga Měst 2010/112. tournament - Group "A"2011/01/292011/01/29Jiří NovákSK Slavia OrlováBc. Jiří Kopta72443764
Šachová Liga Měst 2010/112. tournament - Group "B"2011/01/292011/01/29Jiří NovákSK Slavia OrlováBc. Jiří Kopta94543765
Salzburger 1. Klasse Süd 2010/20112010/10/022011/01/29Landesverband SalzburgIS Gerhard Herndl78439275
Salzburger 3. Klasse Nord 2010/20112010/10/022011/01/29Landesverband SalzburgIS Gerhard Herndl76339277
Seleksi Nasional Catur Sea Games 2011 - PUTRA2011/01/242011/01/29Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB. PercasiIrwansyah Sinuraya, SH.MN.WNEndar Sakti Lubis, MN,WN., Yoseph Majella, MN,WN113343508
Seleksi Nasional Catur Sea Games 2011 - PUTRI2011/01/242011/01/29Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB. PercasiIrwansyah Sinuraya, SH.MN.WNAgus Subandrio,SE,MN,WN - Hery Kusnandar, Spd,WN112743509
SprengSchach Blitz Jan. 2011 -> Überraschungssiege2011/01/292011/01/29Erich SeilerSprengschach WilThomas Hüppi72844040
Středočeský krajský přebor žákovských družstev 2012011/01/292011/01/29Jan PaukertKM SŠSFrantišek Stluka34143755
Středočeský krajský přebor žákovských družstev 2012011/01/082011/01/29Pavel BukKM SŠSPavel Buk54044425
Svetosavski turnir osnovnih škola ŠS Braničevskog2011/01/292011/01/29Šahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaŠuhartović Branislav IAPetrović Vojkan75143931
Torneo Departamental Sub 20 Femenino ATL 20112011/01/292011/01/29Daniel Viloria LamadridLiga de Ajedrez del AtlánticoAAN Adriana Díaz NarváezAAN Ana Marcela Peña Nieto3444095
Torneo Malaga Promocion 20112011/01/082011/01/29Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezRafael Becerra MelgarMiguel Jimenez Bandera83541509
Week-end Galatean nr 12011/01/292011/01/29Gilea LucianCS SAH CLUB GALATIGilea Lucian71343694
X. Szimultán KupaU12-U15-U20 és felnőttek2011/01/292011/01/29Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71944569
XVI. Szimultán KupaC-csoport2011/01/292011/01/29Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71059846
XXIX Jocs Esportius de la Comunitat Valenciana Fas2011/01/222011/01/29Jesualdo Navarro MoraFACV - CIM BenimacletNestor Echeverria D'Angelo74245033
XXIX Jocs Esportius de la Comunitat Valenciana Fas2011/01/222011/01/29Jesualdo Navarro MoraFACV - CIM BenimacletNestor Echeverria D'Angelo74243655
XXIX JOCS ESPORTIUS DE LA GENERALITAT 2011 FASE ZO2011/01/222011/01/29JESUS GERONA MAURAFACV/ CA ALZIRAJESUS GERONA MAURARAUL GARCIA BOIX73943651
Zonal I - ALZIRA (Val)XXIX Jocs Esportius de la Co2011/01/222011/01/29JESUS GERONA MAURAFACV - CA ALZIRAJESUS GERONA MAURARAUL GARCIA BOIX73945028
Zonal I - CIMBENIMACLET (Val) XXIX Jocs Esportius2011/01/222011/01/29Jesualdo Navarro MoraFACV - CIM BenimacletNestor Echeverria D'Angelo74245035
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 2011Β ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ2011/01/292011/01/29ΜΟΥΖΑΛΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΣ.Ε. ΒΟΛΟΥΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΚΑΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ, ΜΟΡΕΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ5946191
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ BLITZ2011/01/292011/01/29Μαρίνα ΜπέλλουΣΠΚ ΦΥΛΗΣ72243940
Τουρνουά Blitz2011/01/292011/01/29Μαρίνα ΜπέλλουΣΠΚ Φυλής72465056
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ BLITZ 20132011/01/292011/01/29Μαρίνα ΜπέλλουΣΠΚ ΦΥΛΗΣ71891538
"Белая ладья" г.Кимры вторая доска2011/01/282011/01/28Makhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Makhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Makhnev Yuri ID41391195943883
"Белая ладья" г.Кимры первая доска2011/01/282011/01/28Makhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Makhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Makhnev Yuri ID41391195943884
"Белая ладья" г.Кимры третья доска2011/01/282011/01/28Makhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Makhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Makhnev Yuri ID41391195943882
"Белая ладья" г.Кимры четвертая доска2011/01/282011/01/28Makhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Makhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Makhnev Yuri ID41391195943881
2011 Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival - Amateur2011/01/242011/01/28Stuart ConquestBrian CallaghanDavid Welch - Pricilla MorrisStephen Boyd53043617
2011 Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival - Challeng2011/01/242011/01/28Stuart ConquestBrian CallaghanDavid Welch - Pricilla MorrisStephen Boyd55443616
Armen_Tournament_Rapid89/11/082011/01/282011/01/28hajian-alireza51043858
I Cerrado MI Pedania del Romani2011/01/242011/01/28Jose Antonio Garcia DomingoJose Antonio Garcia Domingo(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Nestor Echevarria91044028
Kad će taj petak...12011/01/282011/01/28Krunoslav LešićŠK Sladorana Županja132643570
OLIMPIADA SP. SCOLAR -GIMNAZIU-et.judeteana-fete 22011/01/282011/01/28prof.IONASCU MARIANISJ BUZAUF.A SLABU NISTOR71143844
OLIMPIADA SP. SCOLAR-GIMNAZIU-et.jud.-BAIETI 20112011/01/282011/01/28prof.IONASCU MARIANISJ BUZAUF.A SLABU NISTOR71343842
Reykjavik Championship 20112011/01/092011/01/28Fridthjofdottir, SigurlaugReykjavik ChessclubIA Sveinsson, RikhardurIA Asgrimsson Olafur97042716
TORNEO ESTADAL MENOR SUB 14F2011/01/282011/01/28JULIO CESAR PAREDESRODOLFO RINCON51143932
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za sijecanj 2011 - 42011/01/272011/01/27Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk152743800
Circuito Lisboa 2010/2011 - Grupo Xadrez Alekhine2011/01/182011/01/27José Palma FernandesGXAlekhine / AXLisboaAmadeu Solha Santos72742646
Gibraltar 2011 - Team Blitz2011/01/272011/01/2764043836
GÖKÇE ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULU SATRANÇ LÝGÝ2010/12/202011/01/27 MUHÝTTÝN GÖKDEMÝR GÖKÇE ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULU SATRANÇ KULÜBÜEYYÜP DEMÝRA.KADÝR GÜMÜÞ, MUHAMMED DAÐ, HAMDULLAH ÇÝRÝK, YELÝZ RENKLÝÇÝÇEK69142370
Juegos Deportivos Departamentales de Ajedrez Abs "2011/01/262011/01/27Ladianis Perez De CastroIDERBOLAN Juan Carlos Soto Consuegra62643831
kampionati lokal2011/01/212011/01/27Xhemal ShkjauUnioni Shahisteve te VeriutMyfit Bakalli71843863
Klubmeisterschaft / Winterturnier 2010-11 Kat. C12010/10/212011/01/27Laurent SchneggSG Baden5640340
Klubmeisterschaft / Winterturnier 2010-11 Kat. C22010/10/212011/01/27Laurent SchneggSG Baden5640341
Krajský přebor škol 2010/2011Skupina A2011/01/272011/01/27Josef KovaříkVladislav BambušekVladislav Hrtáň73843812
Krajský přebor škol 2010/2011Skupina B2011/01/272011/01/27Josef KovaříkVladislav BambušekVladislav Hrtáň73243813
Krajský přebor škol 2010/2011Skupina C2011/01/272011/01/27Josef KovaříkVladislav BambušekVladislav Hrtáň73443814
Krajský přebor škol v šachu 2011, 1. - 5. třída2011/01/272011/01/27Jiří NovákMěsto Petřvald u Karviné, SK Slavia Orlová - š.o.Bc. Jiří Kopta73643737
Otter Blitzen Jänner 20112011/01/272011/01/27Schachklub OttakringIS Margit Almert111143345
Přebor klubu mládeže 20102010/11/182011/01/27Jaroslav SatranskýŠK RakovníkJaroslav Satranský9940486
Rapid Chess Tournament U16 (Tehran Chess School)2011/01/272011/01/27Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian51543845
SVETOSAVSKI TURNIR SK''KABLOVI''Jagodina, 27.11.202011/01/272011/01/27Slobodan RadosavljevicSah klub''Kablovi''Boban Milojevic, IA73943816
Vostikanutyan Loru Marzi Arajnutyun2011/01/262011/01/27Arshak RamazyanChess federation region of LoriArarat HovhannisyanAram Tomoyan71443746
Zatvoreno pojedinačno prvenstvo Hrvatskeu šahu za2011/01/172011/01/27Ervin Sindik IM, IOHrvatski šahovski savez i Bluesun hotels & resortsSiniša Režek, IADenis Rosandić, FA111243265
Первенство школы №13 г. Кимры до 14 лет2011/01/272011/01/27Makhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Makhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Kazantseva Natalia71443835
41st Vidarbha Chess Championship 20112011/01/222011/01/26Taluka Chess Association, SaonerSwapnil Bansod FAUmesh Panbude NA96654074
Akademicke stredy - bleskovy turnaj2011/01/262011/01/26Bretislav EichlerSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta131444037
Chennai Open GM Chess Tournament 20112011/01/182011/01/26D.V. SundarSports Promotion FoundationRathinam Anantharam IA (25016148)Srivatsan R (5097266) IA - Dy. Chief, Vasudevan R R (5006260) FA, Bhuvana R (25013335) FA, Sakthi Prabhakar (25007580) FA, Dinesh H (5010381) FA, Kuppuswamy Thirukalathi (25018108) FA, Sethuraman B T (5010292) FA, Manjunatha M (5029724) FA, Ramakrishnan R (25018116) FA, VIjayakumar Manickavasagam (25018620) IA, Nanadakumar N K (5095921) IA, Muthu Kumar M (5008255) IA, Soundaramurthy D (25006614),1132943319
I Torneo 3º ESO "IES Lanjarón"2010/11/032011/01/26IES Lanjarón61643769
II CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20112011/01/262011/01/26FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana93643825
Iranian Youth Chess Championship [U12 Boys]26jan-02011/01/262011/01/26Mr.Golshani Hosein[12508446] IAEsfahan Chess Association on behalf of Iran Chess Fed.Karami.Mohammad[12515620] FAVarzandeh Mohsen[12511889] NA- Mohsenpoor Farhad-Abrishamkar Nastaran -Salari99843877
IRT "La Pergola Jardin"2011/01/172011/01/26Ronald ZarzaMario Galeano y Federacion Paraguaya de AjedrezFrancisco OchelliMiguel Vargas72343333
ITT La Pérgola Jardín2011/01/172011/01/26Ronald ZarzaMario Galeano & Federación Paraguaya de AjedrezAI Francisco OchelliMiguel Vargas91043225
Prádelna cup2011/01/262011/01/2671544376
Přebor škol v šachu - MČR školních týmů, jihomorav2011/01/262011/01/26David CiprysTJ Tatran PoštornáDavid CiprysMiroslav Slavík, David Michalík94343724
Přebor škol v šachu - MČR školních týmů, jihomorav2011/01/262011/01/26David CiprysTJ Tatran PoštornáDavid CiprysMiroslav Slavík, David Michalík75143725
Přebor škol v šachu - MČR školních týmů, krajské k2011/01/262011/01/26David CiprysTJ Tatran PoštornáDavid CiprysMiroslav Slavík, David Michalík93843727
'Republic Day' Chess Tournament2011/01/262011/01/26Deric PintoDerik's Chess SchoolPrasanna RaoSabitha K, Suma Shetty, Hezilvia Monteiro62943751
sample1-20112011/01/262011/01/26ambrishacj43943748
Semifinal Valparaíso2011/01/262011/01/26AREA 5 - FENACHHugo GuzmanClaudio Rosales79043889
TORNEO PROVINCIAL SANTO DOMINCO 2011.2011/01/212011/01/26FILIBERTO CRUZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE SANTO DGO.ROMAN JAQUEZJOSE AYBAR73743479
1.turnaj Grand Prix v bleskovém šachu2011/01/252011/01/25Ing. Karel KubalaBeskydská šachová škola o.s., SVČ KlíčSurma Antonín91643706
2010-2011 MİLLİ EĞİTİM BAKANLIĞI SATRANÇ TÜRKİYE B2011/01/242011/01/25KÖYCEĞİZ GSİM,KÖYCEĞİZ SATRANAÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİAHMET MURAT YENİCİAHMET MURAT YENİCİ3343671
2010-2011 MİLLİ EĞİTİM BAKANLIĞI SATRANÇ TÜRKİYE B2011/01/242011/01/25KÖYCEĞİZ GSİM,KÖYCEĞİZ SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİAHMET MURAT YENİCİ51043678
23. Offenes Turnier Nussdorf-DebantDebant Open 2012010/11/302011/01/25Gernot ScheranSC Sparkasse Nussdorf-DebantGernot Scheran72243373
4.turnaj Grand Prix v bleskovém šachu2011/01/252011/01/25Ing. Karel KubalaBeskydská šachová škola o.s., SVČ KlíčSurma Antonín10646558
Blitz Élite EAA2011/01/252011/01/25Rebeca JiménezCODEAFA Paul J. González18943796
I Memorial Antonio Rocha2011/01/132011/01/25José Alberto Ferreira dos SantosFederação Paulista de XadrezIA Alexandru Sorin SegalAF Christian van Riemsdijk131442670
I Torneio Sextas à Noite do Clube dos Galitos - Sé2011/01/142011/01/25João AndiasClube dos GalitosGustavo PiresAntónio Santos, Jorge Santos7844845
I Torneio Sextas à Noite do Clube dos Galitos - Sé2011/01/142011/01/25João AndiasClube dos GalitosGustavo PiresAntónio Santos, Jorge Santos7844848
II IRT da RECRA CAT B2011/01/212011/01/25Eduardo UeharaSociedade Recreativa e de Esportes de Ribeirão PretoEliseu da Silva BatistaMaurilio Azevedo91040062
Iranian Youth Chess Championship - [U10 Boys]26jan2011/01/252011/01/25Mr.Golshani Hosein[12508446] IAEsfahan Chess Association on behalf of Iran Chess Fed.Karami.Mohammad[12515620] FAVarzandeh Mohsen[12511889] NA-Yazdandost-Dolatkhah Mehdi-Dr Bahavar Ali912043876
Iranian Youth Chess Championship - [U8 Boys]26jan-2011/01/252011/01/25Mr.Golshani Hosein[12508446] IAEsfahan Chess Association on behalf of Iran Chess Fed.Karami.Mohammad[12515620] FAVarzandeh Mohsen[12511889]NA-Salari Hedayat-Bagheri Jalil-Niknadaf Ali912143875
Krajský přebor škol v šachu 2011, 6. - 9. třída2011/01/252011/01/25Surma AntonínBeskydská šachová škola (www.chessfm.cz)Stanislav Jasný75143498
Krajský přebor středních škol v šachu 20112011/01/252011/01/25Surma AntonínBeskydská šachová škola (www.chessfm.cz)Ing. Pavel Benčo64443497
MEB ÝLÇE SEÇMELERÝ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/01/242011/01/25MEBERDAL DÝKDURANERDAL DÝKDURAN51643713
Městská soutěž Ostrava2010/10/122011/01/2577738138
MİLLİ EĞİTİM BAKANLIĞI SATRANÇ TÜRKİYE BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/01/242011/01/25KÖYCEĞİZ GSİM,KÖYCEĞİZ SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİAHMET MURAT YENİCİ51743680
MİLLİ EĞİTİM BAKANLIĞI TÜRKİYE BİRİNCİLİĞİ FETHİYE2011/01/242011/01/25GENÇLİK SPOR İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ - İLÇE MİLLİ EĞİTİM MÜDÜRLÜĞÜOsman YAVUZ5943707
OKULLARARASI SATRANÇ MUĞLA MERKEZ İLÇE_GENÇLER2011/01/242011/01/25CEMALETTİN YURDAKULSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ&OKUL SPORLARI İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCEMALETTİN YURDAKUL51243719
OKULLARARASI SATRANÇ MUĞLA MERKEZ İLÇE_KÜÇÜKLER2011/01/242011/01/25CEMALETTİN YURDAKULSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ&OKUL SPORLARI İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCEMALETTİN YURDAKUL51243718
OKULLARARASI SATRANÇ MUĞLA MERKEZ İLÇE_YILDIZLAR2011/01/242011/01/25CEMALETTİN YURDAKULSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ&OKUL SPORLARI İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCEMALETTİN YURDAKUL5943717
p30world2011/01/252011/01/2552345139
27th-Monday Chess Fast Tournament 24.01Bandar Bbba2011/01/242011/01/24MR,Ahmadi Sarkhoni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssosiationNA Salari Shahram52743693
4TH LAILA BEGUM INTERNATIONAL WOMEN RATING CHESS T2011/01/182011/01/24Md. Mokaddes HossainBangladesh Chess FederationMd. Mizanur Rahman72543372
56 рейтинговый турнир Кимрская зима2011/01/212011/01/24Makhnev Vladimir FA ID4140605Makhnev Vladimir FA ID4140605Jarulina Dinara ID4166515 Kuks Elena, Krylova Evgenija83143474
Abschlussturnier2011/01/242011/01/24Isola51243683
Campeonato Paranaense Feminino 2010 - Fase Final2011/01/212011/01/24 Monteiro, Arthur FernandoFEXPAR - Federação de Xadrez do ParanáAF Caetano, Pedro MendonçaAN Santos, Rogério de Souza, AR Ciro Jose Cardoso Pimenta.72043332
FIDE rejting2011/01/242011/01/24Ivan Petracic96043708
MİLLİ EĞİTİM BAKANLIĞI TÜRKİYE BİRİNCİLİĞİ İLÇE SE2011/01/242011/01/24GENÇLİK SPOR İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ - İLÇE MİLLİ EĞİTİM MÜDÜRLÜĞÜOsman YAVUZ52343709
MİLLİ EĞİTİM BAKANLIĞI TÜRKİYE BİRİNCİLİĞİ İLÇE SE2011/01/242011/01/24GSİM-MEMOsman YAVUZ51043710
TORNEO BLITZ2011/01/242011/01/24JOSE QUISPEJOSE MAGAÑO51143723
Torneo Verano 2011 CALF2011/01/132011/01/24Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi72543200
Yerevan Men's Championship 1/4 final2011/01/152011/01/24IA Ashot VardapetyanYerevan Chess FederationNA Devi VardazaryanNA Andranik Abrahamyan910943196
"Vinkovo 2011"2011/01/232011/01/23Ivica Kolakovski, NAŠk Posavac-Festung,RuščicaMato Opačak,NAPetar Lovrić,CCA72143518
15th Battle of the Kings2011/01/212011/01/23Royal College Chess ClubNaditha AmarakoonAkila Fernando, Mihiranga Jayawardena618243598
23th open MGU2011/01/222011/01/23Prof. D-r Ivan MilevNM Dimitar Iliev FA 290681362343423
23th open MGU Blits2011/01/232011/01/23Prof. D-r Ivan MilevAss. Georgi Georgiev71743635
3.Yıldırım Turnuvası_Balıkesir2011/01/232011/01/2351543650
4 Open CSKA2011/01/222011/01/23Ilian PopovGoran Krastev61643754
68th Georgian Women's Championship 20112011/01/102011/01/23David KoduaGeorgian Chess FederationNana Aleksandria IAMargalita Tandashvili IA131342551
Activ Chess CEG 20112011/01/222011/01/23Club d'Echecs de GenèveGilles MirallesPhilippe Martin76943615
BABAGELDÝ BAYRAMOÐLU KUPASI - A GRUBU2011/01/212011/01/23HAYRETTÝN NAZÝKANTAKYA SATRANÇ KULÜBÜKEMAL NURLUANIL GENÇOÐLU,Ç.YAREN ASLAN,NAÞÝT UYGUN,CEM AÞKAR93243607
Basisschool Kampioenschap Roosendaal 20112011/01/232011/01/23Herman ColijnFrans Peeters73543623
BLITZ122011/01/232011/01/23MAURICIO CASTROFCADIZAN ALVARADOLETICIA GAMBOA93943660
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü Ocak'11 Yaş G2011/01/222011/01/23Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINMehmet Ali ABİ, Ali ÖZER54143492
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü Ocak'11 Yaş G2011/01/222011/01/23Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINMehmet Ali ABİ, Ali ÖZER54343494
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü Ocak'11 Yaş G2011/01/222011/01/23Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINMehmet Ali ABİ, Ali ÖZER52443495
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü Ocak'11 Yaş G2011/01/222011/01/23Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINMehmet Ali ABİ, Ali ÖZER53643496
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü Ocak'11 Yaş G2011/01/222011/01/23Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINMehmet Ali ABİ, Ali ÖZER,Mustafa ERGEMİCİ,Betül ÇALIK,Muharrem TEKİN,Kemal SAVAŞ,Halil UÇAR54543490
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü Ocak'11 Yaş G2011/01/222011/01/23Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINMehmet Ali ABİ, Ali ÖZER65743491
Bursa Ocak'11 Açık Satranç Turnuvası2011/01/212011/01/23Osman OLDUKBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇALIŞKANAyşegül TEKİN, Kerem SALLITEPE73543371
Campeonato Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovens por Equip2011/01/232011/01/23A.X.SetúbalSantoantoniense FC, Associação de Xadrez do Distrito de SetúbalAinda a designarAinda a desginar67743379
Campeonato Escolar do 1º e 2º Ciclos de Lisboa - 22011/01/232011/01/23AXLisboaAXLisboaVários710543637
Campeonato Escolar do 3º Ciclo e Secundarias de Li2011/01/232011/01/23AXLisboaAXLisboaVários73043629
Concursul de Sah CUPA UNIRII Timisoara 22-23.01.22011/01/222011/01/23Eleonora MihaiClubul Sportiv MediatorPartenie Mihai71443554
Concursul de Sah CUPA UNIRII Timisoara 22-23 01 .22011/01/222011/01/23Eleonora MihaiClubul Sportiv MediatorPartenie Mihai71843552
Concursul de Sah CUPA UNIRII Tinisoara 22-23.01.202011/01/222011/01/23Eleonora MihaiClubul Sportiv MadiatorPartenie Mihai73043553
Copa Catalana 2011 Final A - Grup Divisio d'Honor2011/01/232011/01/23Imma MontoliuFederació Catalana d'EscacsCarles Otero (AF)Marcel Torrenta (AC)94843457
Copa Catalana 2011 Final B - Grup Segona Divisió2011/01/232011/01/23Imma MontoliuFederació Catalana d'EscacsCarles Otero (AF)Marcel Torrenta (AC)94643475
Copa Catalana 2011 Final C - Grup Preferent Primer2011/01/232011/01/23Imma MontoliuFederació Catalana d'EscacsCarles Otero (AF)Marcel Torrenta (AC)94543477
Copa Catalana 2011 Final D - Grup Segona Tercera2011/01/232011/01/23Imma MontoliuFederació Catalana d'EscacsCarles Otero (AF)Marcel Torrenta (AC)94943478
Cupa Mediensis - 21-23.01.20112011/01/212011/01/23Deliman Emil AurelCS Tera-Sah Medias, DJTS Sibiu, ACS Logismart SibiuDeliman Emil AurelMoldovan Corina61342742
Cupa Unirii 2011 - Juniori2011/01/212011/01/23Cordunianu VasileClubul Sportiv Pionul Piatra NeamtVolcinsche Sebastian72143395
Cupa Unirii 2011 - Seniori2011/01/212011/01/23Vasile CordunianuCS PIONUL PIATRA NEAMTSebastian Volcinsche72243409
CUPA UNIRII-BUZAU-20112011/01/232011/01/23prof.PAUL DIACONESCUCS PALATUL COPIILOR +DJST BUZAUSLABU NISTORDRAGOMANU VASILE72443667
damascus individual championship-initiative2011/01/152011/01/23fa.mhd alzoubitechnical committee in damascusfa.ali abbasghassan billo,ahmad shahein,yasser khalil95143313
Grazer Stadtblitzmeisterschaft 20112011/01/232011/01/23Christian HuberLandesverband SteiermarkIS Manfred MussnigRS Christian Huber114442608
Hong Kong Student Challengers Chess Tournament Jan2011/01/222011/01/23HKCAHong Kong Chess AssociationChong C YChong C Y87143838
I SVETOSAVSKI REJTING TURNIRNISKA BANJA 20112011/01/212011/01/23Dejan StamenkovicGradski sahovski savezDragan Zivic, IAIgor Lukic, NA54243120
kanoon2011/01/232011/01/2372259340
Kupa Muhamet Gradeci2011/01/172011/01/23Xhemal ShkjauUnioni i Shahisteve te VeriutMyfit BakalliMyfit Bakalli71143302
Macedonian Blitz Championship 20112011/01/232011/01/23Chess Federation of MacedoniaIvan KocovskiSasko Lakinski135743624
Polufinale prvenstva Sahovskog kluba "Gorazde"2011/01/232011/01/23Sahovski klub "Gorazde"Obuca Bajro51043613
Rapid Chess Tournament U10 (Tehran Chess School)2011/01/232011/01/23Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian64643810
Slavia -Ivis blitz 1-2011Sofia 23.01.20112011/01/232011/01/23Slavia & Ivis Plus chess clubsJeni Kolchakova9943608
SprengSchach Junioren Team Turnier (SJMM-Rahmenpro2011/01/232011/01/23Hans Karrer31643638
State Open Rapid Chess Tournament2011/01/222011/01/23MPM Chess Club (R) Bhadravathi, Shimoga districtPranesh Yadav K914543657
SUB 11 ABSOLUTO BLITZ VALLE 20112011/01/212011/01/23Ing. Alfonso NaranjoLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCarlos Beltran71643662
SUB 11 ABSOLUTO CLASICO VALLE 20112011/01/212011/01/23Ing. Alfonso NaranjoLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCarlos Beltran71743582
SUB 11 FEMENINO BLITZ VALLE 20112011/01/212011/01/23Ing. Alfonso NaranjoLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCarlos Beltran5643663
SUB 11 FEMENINO CLASICO VALLE 20112011/01/212011/01/23Ing. Alfonso NaranjoLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCarlos Beltran7743583
SUB 15 ABSOLUTO BLITZ VALLE 20112011/01/212011/01/23Ing. Alfonso NaranjoLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaAN.Carlos Beltran71943664
SUB 15 ABSOLUTO CLASICO VALLE 20112011/01/212011/01/23Ing. Alfonso NaranjoLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaAN.Carlos Beltran71943586
SUB 15 FEMENINO BLITZ VALLE 20112011/01/212011/01/23Ing. Alfonso NaranjoLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCarlos Beltran71143665
SUB 15 FEMENINO CLASICO VALLE 20112011/01/212011/01/23Ing. Alfonso NaranjoLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCarlos Beltran71243587
SUB 7 ABSOLUTO BLITZ VALLE 20112011/01/212011/01/23Ing. Alfonso NaranjoLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCarlos Beltran7843661
SUB 7 ABSOLUTO CLASICO VALLE 20112011/01/212011/01/23Ing. Alfonso NaranjoLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCarlos Beltran7843584
The First Chess Championship Of " Yadvare Shohada2011/01/152011/01/23MASHMOOLI REZASari Chess AssociationFA.KARAMI MOHAMMAD( 12515620)MOHAMMADI Mahdi(12546933) - TAFAZZO‎LI AMID (12547255)96843199
the FIRST CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP OF(YADVAREDEFAE MOGHA2011/01/152011/01/23MASHMOOLI REZASARI CHESS ASSOCIATIONFA.KARAMI MOHAMMAD(12515620)MOHAMMADI MAHDI(12546933)-TAFAZZOLI AMID(12547155)96747517
Torneo KMG Granada 2011-Sub 152011/01/232011/01/23MF Maximiliano RochaKPMGAF Gerardo AvellanAF Eneo Sanchez62243659
Torneo KPMG-Granada 2011-Sub 122011/01/232011/01/23MF.Maximiliano RochaKPMGAF.Gerardo AvellanAF.Eneo Sánchez63043658
Torneo Provincial Superior de Espaillat 20112011/01/152011/01/23Jansel GonzalezAsoc. de ajedrez de la prov. Espaillat (ADAPE)Pedro Julio MirandaPM62843233
USM 17th Chess Open For Team Category2011/01/222011/01/23Lee Youn HockUSM Bridge And Chess ClubChan Hua WeiSaw Siew Lin, Kong Shu Hui728543540
V Torneig Social d'Escacs Actius de Cerdanyola2011/01/232011/01/23Jaume GrauPenya d'Escacs CerdanyolaCarlos Gimenez61943600
XX PRE-COPA DE AJEDREZ BLITZ BATALLA DE AZUA 20112011/01/232011/01/23FAVIO SANCHEZASOSIACION DE AJEDREZ DE AZUAWILFREDO PAULINO **A.N.**W.P.51443734
ÝSD- Cemil Cahit Toydemir`i Anma Turnuvasý2011/01/232011/01/23Rýza ÖneyÝstanbul Satranç Ýl Temsilciliði - Ýstanbul Satranç Derneði (ÝSD)Zeynel Bilge GözeMehmet Öney64443618
Νεανικά ΣΟΠ + ΣΜΑΟΚ 23/1/20112011/01/232011/01/23Γαλανός ΔημήτρηςΒαλντέν Πέτρος, Καραλή Τάνια, Επιτηδείου Επιστήμη64043627
Παιδικό Τουρνουά Γρήγορου Σκακιού ΣΟ Χαλανδρίου 232011/01/232011/01/23ΣΟ Χαλανδρίου51343735
TORNEO "REYES 2011" MELILLA PRIMERA2011/01/222011/01/22Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJuan M. Cruz AbdouEstefania Garcia Gomez72043733
TORNEO "REYES 2011" MELILLA SEGUNDA2011/01/222011/01/22Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJuan M. Cruz AbdouEstefania Garcia Gomez8943732
16 yasadak qizlar arasinda Baki birinciliyi2011/01/222011/01/22BSGIBI7843515
1r Tancat Internacional Sant Sebastià 2011 Trofeu2011/01/162011/01/22(IO) Sebastia Nadal BestardAsociacion de Monitores de Escacs de les Illes Balears(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)(AN) Alba Linares Quero91043213
23 NİSAN GMK2011/01/222011/01/22GMKRM51944160
53. Heilige Drei Könige-BlitzturnierTrofaiach 22.12011/01/222011/01/22Dr. Gerd MitterSk Alpine Raiffeisenbank Trofaiach133343545
6. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2010/11 - regio2011/01/222011/01/22Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha41643467
6. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2010/11 - regio2011/01/222011/01/22Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha73443543
6. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2010/11 - regio2011/01/222011/01/22Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha73543544
7º Abierto de Ajedrez Infantil (S-10)"Ribera del E2010/12/112011/01/22José Mª Ordoyo RosellClub Ajedrez Alfaro(IA) Luis Blasco de la Cruz(AA) Luis Lorente Ibáñez, (AA) Moisés Laguardia Ortega103241507
7º Abierto de Ajedrez Infantil (S-20) "Ribera del2010/12/112011/01/22Jose Mª Ordoyo RosellClub Ajedrez Alfaro(IA) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)(AA) Luis Lorente Ibañez, (AA) Moises Laguardia Ortega52941503
Arun Kumar Shrestha Memorial Rapid Chess Tournamen2011/01/212011/01/22Mr. Ram Kumar ThapaThe Himalayan Chess ClubKhaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)Upadhyay Om Prasad NA, Pun Bala Ram NA72843343
Campionat Juvenil de Girona2011/01/082011/01/22Jordi Vidal PalolFederació Catalana d'Escacs , Club d'Escacs Salt i GironaMarcel Torrenta Planas61242711
Carrefoursa Expres Satranç Kupası2011/01/222011/01/22Carrefoursaİrfan erdem52043541
Carrefoursa expres Satranç Kupası2011/01/222011/01/22carrefoursairfan erdem51943542
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/222011/01/22MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeRomeo Stavarache & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin44043262
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/222011/01/22MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeRomeo Stavarache & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin56243261
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/222011/01/22MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeRomeo Stavarache & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin58143259
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/222011/01/22MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeRomeo Stavarache & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin48043260
DGA PROVINCIAL PRIMARIA POR EQUIPOS ESCOLAR 20112011/01/222011/01/22Daniel Escobar DominguezDGA53443645
DGA PROVINCIAL SECUNDARIA POR EQUIPOS ESCOLAR 20112011/01/222011/01/22Daniel Escobar DominguezDGA52143646
DGA PROVINCIAL SUB08 POR EQUIPOS ESCOLAR 20112011/01/222011/01/22Daniel Escobar DominguezDGA61643644
Eesti koolide võistkondlikud MV 1-6 klass2011/01/222011/01/22Toomas MihkelevSten Kasela, Hendrik Olde, Eiki Lehemets56043561
Eesti koolide võistkondlikud MV 7-12 klass2011/01/222011/01/22Toomas MihkelevSten Kasela, Hendrik Olde, Eiki Lehemets53843562
Fase Territorial de les Comarques de la Catalunya2011/01/152011/01/22Jordi RodríguezCristina Vila4543377
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG VÔ ĐỊCH HỌC SINH TP.HCM 2010-2011 -2011/01/082011/01/22Trân Anh TuấnSở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch TP.Hồ Chí MinhTrương Đức ChiếnNguyễn Văn Xuân72942694
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG VÔ ĐỊCH HỌC SINH TP.HCM 2010-2011 -2011/01/082011/01/22Trân Anh TuấnSở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch TP.Hồ Chí MinhTrương Đức ChiếnNguyễn Văn Xuân73142696
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG VÔ ĐỊCH HỌC SINH TP.HCM 2010-2011 -2011/01/082011/01/22Trân Anh TuấnSở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch TP.Hồ Chí MinhTrương Đức ChiếnNguyễn Văn Xuân72042698
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG VÔ ĐỊCH HỌC SINH TP.HCM 2010-2011 -2011/01/082011/01/22Trân Anh TuấnSở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch TP.Hồ Chí MinhTrương Đức ChiếnNguyễn Văn Xuân74042692
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG VÔ ĐỊCH HỌC SINH TP.HCM 2010-2011 -2011/01/082011/01/22Trân Anh TuấnSở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch TP.Hồ Chí MinhTrương Đức ChiếnNguyễn Văn Xuân73042695
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG VÔ ĐỊCH HỌC SINH TP.HCM 2010-2011 -2011/01/082011/01/22Trân Anh TuấnSở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch TP.Hồ Chí MinhTrương Đức ChiếnNguyễn Văn Xuân71842699
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG VÔ ĐỊCH HỌC SINH TP.HCM 2010-2011 -2011/01/082011/01/22Trân Anh TuấnSở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch TP.Hồ Chí MinhTrương Đức ChiếnNguyễn Văn Xuân73842693
I Torneio Xeque ao Rei2011/01/222011/01/22João MartinhoJoão MartinhoMário Sousa65743557
ITT Clássico Rio de Janeiro da ALEX2011/01/152011/01/22José Manuel Blanco PereiraJosé Manuel Blanco PereiraAF Carlos Carvalho91043211
JEEC - ESCACS FASE COMARCAL 2010-11 - INFANTIL2010/12/112011/01/22CONSELL ESPORTIU DEL BAGES - ESCACS CATALONIA CLUBValerio de la Cruz71741968
Juegos Deportivos Municipales 2010-2011. Categoría2011/01/152011/01/22AN Juan Carlos Antón VeigaAjedrez V CentenarioAN Juan Carlos Antón Veiga61043340
Juegos Deportivos Municipales 2010-2011. Categoría2011/01/152011/01/22AN Juan Carlos Antón VeigaAjedrez V CentenarioAN Juan Carlos Antón Veiga61843136
Juegos Deportivos Municipales 2010-2011. Categoria2011/01/152011/01/22AN Juan Carlos Antón VeigaAjedrez V CentenarioAN Juan Carlos Antón Veiga2243342
Juegos Deportivos Municipales 2010-2011. Categoria2011/01/152011/01/22AN Juan Carlos Antón VeigaAjedrez V CentenarioAN Juan Carlos Antón Veiga6443341
Juegos Deportivos Municipales 2010-2011. Categoría2011/01/152011/01/22AN Juan Carlos Antón VeigaAjedrez V CentenarioAN Juan Carlos Antón Veiga61443135
Juegos Escolares de Aragon Cto Provincial de Zarag2010/12/112011/01/22Asuncion Gracia LaguensFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezRuben Cajo Esteban83041515
Juegos Escolares de Aragon Fase Prov. Individual d2010/12/182011/01/22Asun Gracia LaguensFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezRuben Cajo Esteban99741544
Juegos Escolares de Aragon Fase Provincial de Zara2010/12/112011/01/22Asun Gracia LaguensFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezRuben Cajo Esteban812641518
Juegos Escolares de Aragon Fase Provincial de Zara2010/12/112011/01/22Asun Gracia LaguensFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezRuben Cajo Esteban86141516
Juegos Escolares de Aragon Fase Provincial Individ2010/12/112011/01/22Asun Gracia LaguensFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezRuben Cajo Esteban913541545
Macedonian Rapid Championship 20112011/01/222011/01/22Chess Federation of MacedoniaIvan KocovskiSasko Lakinski95843573
MJESEČNI KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR Š.K.RIJEKA ZA S2011/01/222011/01/22Bojan BirkChess Club RijekaBojan BirkTeo Trošelj71543472
MJESEČNI KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR Š.K.RIJEKA ZA S2011/01/222011/01/22Bojan BirkChess Club RijekaBojan BirkTeo Trošelj73243473
O pohár města Štětí - dorostturnaj seriálu Grand p2011/01/222011/01/22Monika DurdisováKlub Šachistů ŠtětíPetr GrussMonika Durdisová71143679
O pohár města Štětí - mladší žáciturnaj seriálu Gr2011/01/222011/01/22Monika DurdisováKlub šachistů ŠtětíPetr GrussMonika Durdisová74643631
O pohár města Štětí - starší žáciturnaj seriálu Gr2011/01/222011/01/22Monika DurdisováKlub šachistů ŠtětíPetr GrussMonika Durdisová74043633
Olimpiada Nationala a Sportului Scolar la sah -eta2011/01/222011/01/22Dragan MarianInspectoratul Scolar Judetean VranceaStrimbu MihaiSoare Anton72343436
Olimpiada Nationala a Sportului Scolar la sah -eta2011/01/222011/01/22Dragan MarianInspectoratul Scolar Judetean VranceaStrimbu MihaiSoare Anton71043444
Olimpiada Nationala a Sportului Scolar la sah -eta2011/01/222011/01/22Dragan MarianInspectoratul Scolar Judetean VranceaStrimbu MihaiGurguiatu Sandu71543445
Olimpiada Nationala a Sportului Scolar la sah -eta2011/01/222011/01/22Dragan MarianInspectoratul Scolar Judetean VranceaStrimbu MihaiGurguiatu Sandu7943446
Open Marianske Lazne 2011 - A - velmistrovsky turn2011/01/152011/01/22Jiri PetruzalekAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jaroslav Benak91043003
Open Marianske Lazne 2011 - B1 - mistrovsky turnaj2011/01/152011/01/22Jiri PetruzalekAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jaroslav Benak91043004
Open Marianske Lazne 2011 - B2 - mistrovsky turnaj2011/01/152011/01/22Jiri PetruzalekAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jaroslav Benak91043005
Open Marianske Lazne 2011 - C - open10. rocnik mez2011/01/152011/01/22Jiri PetruzalekAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jaroslav BenakFA Michail Korecek911443006
Rakovník 2011 - mladší žáci5. turnaj základního ko2011/01/222011/01/22Jaroslav SatranskýKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJaroslav SatranskýJan Paukert72543549
Rakovník 2011 - starší žáci5. turnaj základního ko2011/01/222011/01/22Jaroslav SatranskýKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJaroslav SatranskýJan Paukert71943550
Romanův memoriál 20112011/01/222011/01/22Jiří ŘezáčVětrník, s.r.o., Brno - ŘečkoviceZdeněk Vojáček71443551
Šachový festival detí Dúbravka - Open turnaj2011/01/222011/01/22Ján Marek KollárŠK Slovan Bratislava, ŠK Tatran Dúbravka, ŠKM DunajIvan Paulička93643056
Šachový festival detí Dúbravka - turnaj GPX2011/01/222011/01/22Ján Marek KollárŠK Slovan Bratislava, ŠK Tatran Dúbravka, ŠKM DunajIvan PauličkaBoris Rintel911043055
SPEKTRUM CHESS 10-11A 3. turnaj2010/10/092011/01/22Danka VanekováCVC Spektrum Žilina, TJ Mladost ŽilinaMarcel ŠtefánikAndrej Gajdošík; Eduard Prieložný92539096
SPEKTRUM CHESS 10-11B3. turnaj2011/01/222011/01/22Danka VanekováCVC Spektrum Žilina, TJ Mladost ŽilinaMarcel ŠtefánikAndrej Gajdošík; Eduard Prieložný76343575
SZTC2011/01/222011/01/229943546
Thomson Club Chamipnships 2011 Junior2011/01/022011/01/22Lim Boon-Seng Christopher72343595
Thomson Club Championships 2011 Senior2011/01/222011/01/22Lim Boon-Seng Christopher71743594
Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez de los Reyes Magos 20112011/01/102011/01/22Doc Raul LugoLiga de Ajedrez del AtlanticoAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAD Victor Forero Penagos76243010
Torneo Pre Juegos de Ajedrez Activo ATL 20112011/01/102011/01/22Doc Raul LugoLiga de Ajedrez del AtlanticoAAN Ana Marcela Peña NietoAD Victor Forero Penagos73343581
VC Unesco 2011 - mladší2011/01/222011/01/22Pavel RůčkaZŠ UNESCO Uh.Hradiště a ŠO KunovicePavel Růčka73743455
VC Unesco 2011 - starší2011/01/222011/01/22Pavel RůčkaZŠ UNESCO Uh.Hradiště a ŠO KunovicePavel Růčka73143456
Velká cena Lázní Bìlohradu kat. 1995 a mlad?í2011/01/222011/01/22Ladislav Bro?P?? Láznì BìlohradIng. Jiøí Bielavský72243519
Velká cena Lázní Bìlohradu kat. 1998 a mlad?í2011/01/222011/01/22Ladislav Bro?P?? Láznì BìlohradIng. Jiøí Bielavský73343521
X Torneo Ajedrez "Fiestas de San Sebastián Mártir"2011/01/222011/01/22AN Juan Carlos Antón VeigaClub Ajedrez V Centenario San Sebastián de los ReyesAN Antonio González TedínAN Juan Carlos Antón Veiga52443555
XXXII memorial 17 Partizani Makresh2011/01/222011/01/22Ivan ValchevObstina Makresh, Chess Club "Naiden Voinov"Georgi ZhivkovEvtim Stefanov,Radko Alexandrov76043548
2011 SAKARYA ÝL MÝLLÝ EÐÝTÝM SATRANÇ TURNV. (GENÇL2011/01/192011/01/21ÝL MÝLLÝ EÐÝTÝM,GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜAYHAN KARTAL914348645
Chess Tournament U16(Tehran Chess School)2011/01/212011/01/21Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolFM ToomanianIA Najib73443463
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/212011/01/21MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeViorel Miron & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin54043258
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/212011/01/21MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeViorel Miron & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin56943257
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/212011/01/21MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeViorel Miron & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin64743255
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/212011/01/21MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeViorel Miron & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin54243256
Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2011 A-Turnier2011/01/072011/01/21Christian HuberLandesverband SteiermarkIA Manfred MussnigRS Christian Huber72540337
Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2011 B-Turnier2011/01/072011/01/21Christian HuberLandesverband SteiermarkIS Manfred MussnigRS Christian Huber75440338
Mosabeghat nojavanan bashgahaye mashhad2011/01/212011/01/21Hojat Fathpoor63143484
Přebor oddílu ŠK KDJS Sedlčany2010/10/212011/01/21Petr HavelkaŠK KDJS SedlčanyPetr Havelka91040239
Přebor oddílu ŠK KDJS Sedlčany2010/10/212011/01/21Petr HavelkaŠK KDJS SedlčanyAntonín Mandovec14841143
Th 19 Tafazoli Cup ( Sari )2011/01/202011/01/21Mashmoli- RezaSari Chess AssociationMohammadi _ Mahdi (1254693)Tafazzoli- Amid (12547255)94043432
Torneo de Rapidillas de Enero La Zubia2011/01/212011/01/21C. A. Villa de La Zubia61643493
مسابقه نیمه سریع هفتگی2011/01/212011/01/21هییت شطرنج استان قزوینhajjizadehhajjizadeh51543821
63rd Singapore National Individual Chess Champions2011/01/122011/01/20FST IM Jovan PetronicSingapore Chess FederationFA Chan Peng Khoon GeraldFST IM Jovan Petronic (Deputy Chief Arbiter)10643037
63rd Singapore National Individual Chess Champions2011/01/122011/01/20FST IM Jovan PetronicSingapore Chess FederationFA Chan Peng Khoon GeraldFST IM Jovan Petronic (Deputy Chief Arbiter)10643038
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za sijecanj 2011 - 22011/01/202011/01/20Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk152843426
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za sijecanj 2011 - 32011/01/202011/01/20Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk171743712
Championship Chess Cup ( Fajr ) Gorgan -Golestan2011/01/202011/01/20heyate shatranje gorganmanoochehri74044607
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/202011/01/20MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeMerlusca Doru & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin51443254
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/202011/01/20MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeMerlusca Doru & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin51043253
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/202011/01/20MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeMerlusca Doru & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin55643251
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/202011/01/20MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeMerlusca Doru & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin45043252
Cupa Unirii, editia a V-a, Sc. Mihai Viteazul Cons2011/01/202011/01/20Radulescu CristinaScoala nr. 29 Mihai Viteazul, ConstantaIordache Claudiu72643556
Iranian Women Personnels of Medical Science Univer2011/01/162011/01/20Honari PooyanHashemzadeh.KSharif.K-Zohrabi.A73243362
Mosabeghat Blitz 112011/01/202011/01/20Alireza Bahari RadAstara Chess Association62043512
O POHAR MESTA NOVY BOR2010/09/202011/01/20Jiri Majstr1.NOVOBORSKY SKViktor Novotny111238973
O putovní pohár DDM (leden 2011)2011/01/202011/01/20DDM Boskovice51643443
Open Marianske Lazne 2011 - E - blesk10. rocnik me2011/01/202011/01/20Jiri PetruzalekAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jaroslav BenakFA Michail Korecek112243008
Open Marianske Lazne 2012 - E - blesk11. rocnik me2011/01/202011/01/20Jiri PetruzalekAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jaroslav Benak112664197
Sachovy turnaj ctyrclennych druzstev strednich sko2011/01/202011/01/20Pavel MatochaVysoka skola financni a spravniPetr Herejk77343425
u162011/01/202011/01/20محمد رضا اسداللهیعبداله بودششیوا محبوبی51243564
ÜMRANİYE GELENEKSEL SPOR OYUNLARI SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2011/01/192011/01/20ALİ UZUNÜMRANİYE İLÇE MİLLİ EĞİTİM LİG HEYETİÇETİN AKCA43943428
ÜMRANİYE GELENEKSEL SPOR OYUNLARI SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2011/01/192011/01/20ALİ UZUNÜMRANİYE İLÇE MİLLİ EĞİTİM LİG HEYETİÇETİN AKCA57443429
YILMAZ BABAOÐLU2011/01/182011/01/20FATÝH YILDIZBAÞYILMAZ BABAOÐLUFATÝH YILDIZBAÞFATÝH YILDIZBAÞ52543700
زیر 8 سال1389/10/302011/01/20هیأت شطرنج استان البرزعبداله بودششیوا محبوبی51343559
مسابقات قهرمانی رده های سنی زری 12 سال استان البرز1389/10/302011/01/20عبدااله بودششیوا محبوبی5943449
مسابقات قهرمانی رده های سنی زیر 10 سال استان البرز1389/10/302011/01/20محمد رضا سداللهیهیأت شطرنج استان البرزعبداله بودششیوا محبوبی51843560
مسابقات قهرمانی رده های سنی زیر 14 سال استان البرز2011/01/202011/01/20محمد رضا اسداللهیعبداله بودششیوا محبوبی5943565
1.Božićni cuger 2010.2011/01/192011/01/19Mato Opačak NAŠKI Hvidra-BrodMato Opačak ,NAIvan Opačak CCA,112441972
14 yasadak oglanlar arasinda Baki birinciliyi2011/01/112011/01/19MN95042998
2. hafta2011/01/192011/01/19bircan biçerbircan biçerbircan biçer52145923
64 Squares Chess Challenge 20112011/01/152011/01/19Mr. Rajeendra Kalugampitiya64 Squares International Chess AcadamyMr. Thiwanka Tissera (IA)Mr. Naditha Amarakoon, Mr. Pradeep M.A, Mr. Nissanka Abeykoon,1022543167
66th ARMENIAN WOMEN`S CHAMPIONSHIP2011/01/112011/01/19IO Hrachik TavadyanARMENIAN CHESS FEDERATIONIA Samvel VardanyanIA Juleta Nahatakyan91042957
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/192011/01/19MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeAtonoaie Sorin & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin5743250
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/192011/01/19MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeGarbea Vilmos & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin5943246
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/192011/01/19MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeAtonoaie Sorin & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin5743249
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/192011/01/19MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeGarbea Vilmos & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin52543245
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/192011/01/19MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeAtonoaie Sorin & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin51643247
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/192011/01/19MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeGarbea Vilmos & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin52243243
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/192011/01/19MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeAtonoaie Sorin & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin52643248
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/192011/01/19MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeGarbea Vilmos & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin52943244
HKPĐ Hà Nội năm học 2010 - 2011 - Môn Cờ Tướng2011/01/152011/01/19Nguyễn Thành Trung93042731
HKPĐ Hà Nội năm học 2010 - 2011 - Môn Cờ Tướng2011/01/152011/01/19Nguyễn Thành Trung92842732
HKPĐ Hà Nội năm học 2010 - 2011 - Môn Cờ Tướng2011/01/152011/01/19Nguyễn Thành Trung93042733
HKPĐ Hà Nội năm học 2010 - 2011 - Môn Cờ Tướng2011/01/152011/01/19Nguyễn Thành Trung92542734
HKPĐ Hà Nội năm học 2010 - 2011 - Môn Cờ Tướng2011/01/152011/01/19Nguyễn Thành Trung91942729
HKPĐ Hà Nội năm học 2010 - 2011 - Môn Cờ Tướng2011/01/152011/01/19Nguyễn Thành Trung92642730
HKPĐ Hà Nội năm học 2010 - 2011 - Môn Cờ Tướng2011/01/152011/01/19Nguyễn Thành Trung93042737
HKPĐ Hà Nội năm học 2010 - 2011 - Môn Cờ Tướng2011/01/152011/01/19Nguyễn Thành Trung92842738
HKPĐ Hà Nội năm học 2010 - 2011 - Môn Cờ Tướng2011/01/152011/01/19Nguyễn Thành Trung92642739
HKPĐ Hà Nội năm học 2010 - 2011 - Môn Cờ Tướng2011/01/152011/01/19Nguyễn Thành Trung91842740
HKPĐ Hà Nội năm học 2010 - 2011 - Môn Cờ Tướng2011/01/152011/01/19Nguyễn Thành Trung81342735
HKPĐ Hà Nội năm học 2010 - 2011 - Môn Cờ Tướng2011/01/152011/01/19Nguyễn Thành Trung92742736
KEJOHANAN CATUR KILAT SMK SUNGAI RAMBAI SIRI 1 2012011/01/192011/01/19AZMIKELAB CATUR SMK SUNGAI RAMBAIAZMIAZMI910406576
Prádelna cup2011/01/192011/01/1971444377
Rapid Chess Tournament U8(Tehran Chess School)2011/01/192011/01/19Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SAchoolFM ToomanianIA Najib65043431
TORNEO PEÑA BARCELONISTA MELILLA 2011 PRIMERA2011/01/192011/01/19Jose F. Garcia AvilaJuan M. Cruz AbdouAdolfo Alsina Lopez71544935
TORNEO PEÑA BARCELONISTA MELILLA 2011 SEGUNDA2011/01/192011/01/19Jose F. Garcia AvilaJuan M. Cruz AbdouAdolfo Alsina Lopez81244934
Training Games2011/01/192011/01/19NM Cesar CaturlaNCFPFA Ilann Perez14743461
1er OPEN DE AJEDREZ YUNGAY 2011 VIII REGION DEL BI2011/01/182011/01/18Sr. Oscar Sepulveda FloresI. Municipalidad de YungayAN Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres52843390
1er OPEN INFANTIL DE AJEDREZ YUNGAY 2011 VIII REGI2011/01/182011/01/18Sr. Oscar Sepulveda FloresI. Municipalidad de YungayAN Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres51643389
AZE Champ women -20112011/01/082011/01/18AChFUmudova UlkarBarishnikova Lyudmila111243190
Campeonato de Mallorca por equipos 2011. Tercera C2011/01/182011/01/18Carlos Mas926243380
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/182011/01/18MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeRadulescu Constantin & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin6443242
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/182011/01/18MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeRadulescu Constantin & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin52343241
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/182011/01/18MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadePalistan Adrian & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin51043236
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/182011/01/18MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeRadulescu Constantin & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin52043239
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/182011/01/18MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeRadulescu Constantin & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin51343240
Dubai Chess Ch. 2011 (U14) بطولة دبي المغلقة تحت 12011/01/092011/01/18Mohamed Al-HussainiDubai Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE), 9301925FA Mariam Mohamed(UAE)91042892
Iº TORNEO ESCOLAR POR EQUIPOS2011/01/182011/01/18José Javier AvilaCOLEGIO LAS TABLAS-VALVERDEIA Eduardo LópezAA Daniel López712643578
Krajský přebor školních družstev - 1. stupeň 2010/2011/01/182011/01/18Miroslav KörschnerŠK MostLuboš BakajsaDavid Hanzlík73543309
Krajský přebor školních družstev - 2. stupeň 2010/2011/01/182011/01/18Miroslav KörschnerŠK MostLuboš BakajsaDavid Hanzlík74543310
Krajský přebor školních družstev - střední školy 22011/01/182011/01/18Miroslav KörschnerŠK MostLuboš BakajsaDavid Hanzlík74643311
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2010/2011Volksschulbewer2011/01/182011/01/18Kaweh KristofWiener SchachverbandIS Kaweh Kristof68043458
14 yasadak qizlar arasinda Baki birinciliyi2011/01/112011/01/17MN71442996
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/172011/01/17MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadePalistan Adrian & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin5643235
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/172011/01/17MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadePalistan Adrian & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin52143238
Concursul National Scolar de sah "ELISABETA POLIHR2011/01/172011/01/17MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadePalistan Adrian & Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin51743237
Dubai Close tournament (U10)from 9 to 17 Jan 20112011/01/092011/01/17Mohammad AlhssainiDubai ChessIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE), 9301925FA Maryam Mohd(UAE)71542896
Dubai Close tournament (U8)بطولة نادي دبي للشطرنج2011/01/092011/01/17Mohammad AlhssainiDubai Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE), 9301925FA Maryam Mohd(UAE)71642891
Dubai Close Tournament(U12) بطولة النادي المغلقة ت2011/01/092011/01/17Mohamed El-Husseiniنادي دبي للشطرنج والثقافة Dubai Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE), 9301925FA Sheikha Ali(UAE)71442894
I Prova Circuit Ràpid Sant Martí 20112011/01/172011/01/17Jordi Sabater ComasC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins Bonet71843334
Okul Sporlarý Satranç Turnuvasý Yýldýzlar Kategori2011/01/152011/01/17Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiCevat ÖZTÜRKNecmettin ÞAHÝN, Ýbrahim SEZER63143275
Torneo Abierto2011/01/172011/01/17Marco Antonio Bascope J.Asociacion departamental de AjedrezMarco72043459
بطولة المهندس حسين نفادي للشطرنج السريع2011/01/162011/01/17Mr. Adel SaadI.A. Ahmed Elolimy96043125
1st AIM International FIDE Rating Chess Tournament2011/01/132011/01/16V AATHAYAM , SV AYYAPPANAIM CHESS ACADEMYFA SETHURAMAN B T (5010292)GANESH BABU S (5029180),AATHAYAM V(5045924),IYYAPPAN SV(25074776)1031143117
2010 - 2011 GÜMÜÞHANE ÝL ÞAMPÝYONASI2011/01/142011/01/16HASAN ÞAHÝNGENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ&GÖKIRMAK DÜÐÜN SALONUEMRE ENEZMAHMUT KELEÞ75443273
2010-2011SANLIURFA SATRANC IL BIRINCILIÐI2011/01/152011/01/16SÜLEYMAN SAMÝ KARSÞANLIURFA GENÇLÝK SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ/ÞANLIURFA SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝMUSTAFA SÖKELÝOÐLU72943178
22th open MGU2011/01/152011/01/16Prof. D-r Ivan MilevNM Dimitar Iliev FA 290681361443087
22th open MGU Blits2011/01/162011/01/16Prof. D-r Ivan MilevGeorgi Georgiev111243298
23. Vorarlberger Schacholympiade für Kinder und Ju2011/01/162011/01/16Reinhard KuntnerSK HohenemsRS Stephan Hofer73143297
23. Vorarlberger Schacholympiade für Kinder und Ju2011/01/152011/01/16Reinhard KuntnerSK HohenemsRS Stephan Hofer51643205
23. Vorarlberger Schacholympiade für Kinder und Ju2011/01/152011/01/16Reinhard KuntnerSK HohenemsRS Stephan Hofer51543206
23. Vorarlberger Schacholympiade für Kinder und Ju2011/01/152011/01/16Reinhard KuntnerSK HohenemsRS Stephan Hofer51643210
23. Vorarlberger Schacholympiade für Kinder und Ju2011/01/162011/01/16Reinhard KuntnerSK HohenemsRS Stephan Hofer71543299
9 bozicni sahovski turnir "Gorazde 2011"2011/01/162011/01/16Boro SadovskiSrpsko gradjansko vijece - pokret za ravnopravnost GorazdeObuca BajroObarcanin Nijaz, Lazar Stavnjak92643294
9th Parsvnath International Open Chess Tournament2011/01/082011/01/16Mr Bharat Singh Chauhan (5029155)Delhi Chess Association, New DelhiIA Dharmendra Kumar (25017179)IA Bhardwaj Vipnesh (5044480), IA Gopakumar M S(5058287), FA Vasanth BH(25006606), FA Dinesh H (5010381), FA Shidore Rajendra (5097916), FA Nihar Ranjan Sasmal (25030345), FA K C Umesh (12301493), FA Bhuvana R (25013335), Sharma Amit (5080878), Dhakal Mahendra (5086272),1140742809
AJEDREZ COPA LINDA 2011. * 2 *2011/01/072011/01/16TIRSO TAVERASTIRSO TAVERASDARIO CASTELLANO73042834
AktivCup Weinviertel 2010Grunddurchgang2011/01/162011/01/16RS Mag. KindlSchachgruppe Weinviertel/SV KorneuburgRS Mag. Kindl54643295
Blitz 16.01.20112011/01/162011/01/16Ristea Tudor7743272
BÝLECÝK ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2011/01/152011/01/16FATÝH DEMÝRBAÞMEHMET BÝLÝRALÝ KARAPINAR52143280
Campeonato de Asturias de 4ª categoria. Zonal de G2010/11/282011/01/16Carlos Lueje BeltranFederacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasAlberto Hevia de los Rios64343011
Campeonato de Asturias de 4ª categoria. Zonal de O2010/11/272011/01/16José Ramón Artime CuervoFederacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasJose Ramon Artime CuervoSergio Fernández González63440762
Campeonato Nacional de Tercera División 20112011/01/082011/01/16Ing. Jean Pierre ChamorroFenanicGerardo AvellanPablo Moraga63542852
Campeonato Provincial Sub 18 de Granada 2010-11FID2011/01/162011/01/16Manuel OrantesDelegación Provincial de Granada (Federación Andaluza de Ajedrez)Guillermo M. Barranco SerranoFrancisco Ferrer Escudero, Francisco Jimenez Melguizo, Santiago Jurado Muñoz62243132
Christmas holidays in wondeful valley2011/01/092011/01/16Matvienko, Mykola /UKR/Lviv Chess FederationIA Kolesnikov, Rudolf /UKR/Grabinsky, Vladimir /UKR/91043369
Copa Catalana 2011 - Lleida.2011/01/092011/01/16FCE Representació Territorial de LleidaAC Joan Mora Amella819142775
Copa Catalana 2011Fase Territorial Barcelona2011/01/162011/01/16Joan Antoni Pérez RodríguezFederació Catalana d’Escacs (F.C.d’E.)Davide Vega D'Aurelio (FA)Jordi Chalmeta Ugas (AN), Roc Messeguer Pallarès (ANP), Joan Carles Vila Seuba (AC), Vladimir Zaiats (ACP) i Pablo Castillo (ACP)942843016
Copa Girona 20112011/01/162011/01/16Elias Muratet79643198
Cupa de Iarna-2011-Turneu de blitz-seniori2011/01/162011/01/16Gilea Lucian,Stimbu MihaiAJS Vrancea+CS Sah Club GalatiSlabu Nistor71843267
CUPA DE IARNA-2011-TURNEUL A2011/01/082011/01/16GILEA LUCIAN,STRIMBU MIHAIAJS VRANCEA+CS SAH CLUB GALATISLABU NISTORSOARE ANTON72442821
CUPA DE IARNA-2011-TURNEUL B2011/01/152011/01/16STRIMBU MIHAIAJS VRANCEA+CS SAH CLUB GALATISLABU NISTORGILEA LUCIAN72042828
Dubai Chess Ch. 2011 (U16)بطولة نادي دبي المغلقة2011/01/102011/01/16Mohamed Al HussainiDubai Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE), 9301925FA Sheikha Ali(UAE)5643317
Erzurum il birinciliði2011/01/082011/01/16Akýn YAYIK75443271
GIAI CO NHANH THANG 1 TRUONG TTTN 10-10, LUA TUOI2011/01/152011/01/16BO MON COBui VinhVO XUAN LOC73443184
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG VÔ ĐỊCH HỌC SINH TP.HCM 2010-2011 -2011/01/082011/01/16Trân Anh TuấnSở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch TP.Hồ Chí MinhTrương Đức ChiếnNguyễn Văn Xuân72042697
GIAI CO VUA NHANH THANG 1 TRUONG TTTN 10-10, LUA T2011/01/152011/01/16BO MON CO TRUONG THE THAO THIEU NIEN 10.10Bui VinhVO XUAN LOC71943185
GIAI CO VUA NHANH THANG 1 TRUONG TTTN 10-10, LUA T2011/01/152011/01/16BO MON CO-TRUONG THE THAO THIEU NIEN 10.10Bui VinhVO XUAN LOC, HA MAI HOA, DANG THE NAM73143186
GyMS m-i Sakk Csapat DiákolimpiaAlsós fiúk2011/01/162011/01/16Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert72742658
GyMS m-i Sakk Csapat DiákolimpiaAlsós lányok2011/01/162011/01/16Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert61442899
GyMS m-i Sakk Csapat DiákolimpiaFelsős fiúk2011/01/162011/01/16Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert2842701
GyMS m-i Sakk Csapat DiákolimpiaFelsős lányok2011/01/162011/01/16Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert1342702
GyMS m-i Sakk Csapat DiákolimpiaKözépiskolás fiúk2011/01/162011/01/16Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert73042659
GyMS m-i Sakk Csapat DiákolimpiaKözépiskolás lányo2011/01/162011/01/16Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert1342987
HOPA ÝLÇE BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ 7-8 YAÞ2011/01/152011/01/16SAFFET ÇAKMAKHOPA GENÇLÝK SPOR ÝLÇE MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ,TSF ARTVÝN ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝYALÇIN KÖKSAL52343284
HOPA ÝLÇE BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ 9-10 YAÞ2011/01/152011/01/16SAFFET ÇAKMAKHOPA GENÇLÝK SPOR ÝLÇE MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ,TSF ARTVÝN ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝYALÇIN KÖKSAL52843285
I GRAN PRI CUGER GSSTRUPALE 20112011/01/162011/01/16Vukasin MiticGradski SS i Radnicki, TrupaleSlobodan Popovic FAMiroljub Stankovic NA114443122
I IRT Roberto Morales Morales in Memoriam2011/01/082011/01/16Universidad Nacional de IngenieriaLuis DegregoriDavid Maguina, Keitel Cervantes910742844
I Open Carlos y amigos, Memorial Carlos Sanjose2011/01/152011/01/16Miguel Ángel Andrés TerradoTaberna William WallaceJesús García Valer93043203
II Torneo de Promoción C.A. Mar Menor - Hotel Traí2011/01/142011/01/16José Antonio Moya AlbaladejoClub de Ajedrez Mar MenorJosé Francisco Muñoz López711640178
KEJUARAAN CATR CEPAT 25 MENITR.M. SAMPURNA CHESS C2011/01/162011/01/16dr. H. Syafi'i MKesPERCASI KOTA SEMARANGSavoyanto, WN PUSutrisno, MN PD WD53043290
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT 25 MENITR.M. SAMPURNA CHESS2011/01/162011/01/16dr. H. Syafi'i, MKesPERCASI KOTA SEMARANGSavoyanto, WN PUSutrisno, MN PD WD53143289
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT 25 MENITR.M. SAMPURNA CHESS2011/01/162011/01/16Dr. H. Syafii, MKesPERCASI KOTA SEMARANGSavoyanto, WN PUSutrisno, MN PD WD817443288
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT G-45 JACC VS SCUA2011/01/152011/01/16Ir. Asis Wiyanto, MT.Jabodetabek Assocition Chess Club (JACC)Adji Hartono, MN,WN.Maksum Firdaus,FM., Suparman,WN., Eddy Yudiana, WN.79043009
KONYA OKULLAR BÝREYSEL GENÇLER2011/01/152011/01/16SAÝM yakar62843276
KONYA OKULLAR BÝREYSEL YILDIZLAR2011/01/152011/01/16SAÝM YAKAR63043277
Mohanagar Bacai Daba Tournament 20112011/01/082011/01/16Md.Mokaddes HossainBangladesh Chess federationS.M.SharifuzamanShamim Khan95642824
Open Marianske Lazne 2011 - rapid10. rocnik mezina2011/01/162011/01/16Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jaroslav Benak73643306
Open Mariánské lázně 2011 - rapid10. rocnik mezina2011/01/162011/01/16Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jaroslav BenakFA Michail Korecek73643318
OPEN NEWS2011/01/112011/01/16899943111
Rapid Chess Tournament "Europe Royale Druskininkai2011/01/152011/01/16CAC "Juoda balta", Jonas SidabrasIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas93742968
Rapid Chess Tournament for children"Aquapark Open"2011/01/152011/01/16CAC "Juoda balta", Jonas SidabrasIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas97242969
Rókur Open 20112011/01/142011/01/16Talvsamband FøroyaFinnbjørn Vang52243064
San Sebastian 2011 Clase Abierta2011/01/142011/01/16Raul PlaJose SotoEdwin G. Delgado, AFWilfredo Pérez51743229
San Sebastian 2011 Clase B2011/01/142011/01/16Raul PlaJose SotoEdwin G. Delgado, AFWilfredo Pérez51743230
San Sebastian 2011 Clase C2011/01/142011/01/16Raul PlaJose SotoEdwin G. Delgado; AFWilfredo Pérez52543231
San Sebastian 2011 Clase D2011/01/152011/01/16Jose SotoJose SotoWilfredo PerezEdwin G. Delgado51343325
San Sebastian Open 20112011/01/142011/01/16Raul PlaSan Sebastian Chess ClubEdwin G. DelgadoWalter Nunez51743392
SENIORSKO KLUPSKO PRVENSTVO ŠK «SVETI VID» KLIS ZA2011/01/082011/01/16Davor Perić IAŠK "Sveti Vid" KlisVladimir Cvetnić7742845
ŠSPK - Regionální přebor družstev Tachov - 2010/112010/10/102011/01/16Ing. Hynek ŠperlŠachový svaz Plzeňského krajeIng. Hynek Šperl63638309
Turun Turnaus 16.1.20112011/01/162011/01/16Ville JunnilaTuTSVille Junnila75443270
USM 17th Chess Open Tournament 10/112011/01/152011/01/16Lee Youn HockUSM Bridge & Chess ClubLiew Chi KhongChan Hua Wei, Tan Bee Huen821343422
XXII OBERT D'ESCACS VILA DE BENISSA2011/01/162011/01/16JUAN RIBESCLUB D'ESCACS BENISSAANA Mª PASTOR77043287
XXIV COPA TARRAGONA Fase Previa de la Copa Catalan2011/01/162011/01/16Marta Amigó VilaltaDelegació Territorial de la FCE a TarragonaGumersind Maseras Rozas (AN)Francesc Solà Sendra (AC)710043085
XXXII Abierto Internacional Ciudad de Alcalá de Gu2011/01/162011/01/16Santiago Medina CarrrascoPeña Ajedrecística OromanaFrancisco Romero PérezFélix Ramos Suria88143360
YÝMPAÞ AVM 10-15 YAÞ2011/01/152011/01/16HASAN BAÐÇECÝTSF YOZGAT ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝ, YÝMPAÞ AVM IRMAK ÝÇME IRMAK ÝÇME,AYHAN GÜNEÞ, ÖZCAN DURMAZ, MURAT BALCI,AZMÝ ERCÝYAS64943336
YÝMPAÞ AVM 15 YAÞ ÜSTÜ2011/01/152011/01/16HASAN BAÐÇECÝTSF YOZGAT ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝIRMAK ÝÇMEIRMAK ÝÇME, AYHAN GÜNEÞ, MURAT BALCI, ÖZCAN DURMAZ, AZMÝ ERCÝYAS77943335
Τουρνουά Νέων ΝΕΠ 20112011/01/162011/01/16Παυλίδης Δημήτρης74343278
1o Open A.S.O.P DIAS 20112011/01/152011/01/15AsopdiasASOPDIASGeropapas PeriklisXiropoulou Alexandra72443204
Al-Ain Weekly Blitz Tournament20 January 20112011/01/152011/01/1571443191
ANDRANIK MARGARYAN MEMORIAL2011/01/082011/01/15GM Smbat LputianChess AcademyFA Vahagn Khachatryan91043268
ANDRANIK MARGARYAN MEMORIAL2011/01/082011/01/15GM Smbat LputianChess AcademyFA Vahagn Khachatryan91042871
AYDIN ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/01/082011/01/15YUSUF YAZARYUSUF YAZARMEHTAP YALÇINMEHTAP YALÇIN711543202
Campeonato de Asturias Rapido2011/01/152011/01/15Carlos Lueje Beltran98942787
Campeonato de Asturias Rookies2011/01/152011/01/15Carlos Lueje Beltran7743266
Campeonato de Asturias Rookies sub-142011/01/152011/01/15Carlos Lueje Beltran65642788
Campeonato Provincial por Equipos Sub 16 de Ciudad2011/01/152011/01/15Jose Angel Casero LinaresFederacion de Castilla La Mancha de Ajedrez - Club Ajedrez Ciudad RealAF Gonzalez Valero, Jose Antonio53143219
Campeonato Provincial por Equipos Sub 16 de Ciudad2011/01/152011/01/15Jose Angel Casero LinaresFederacion de Castilla La Mancha de Ajedrez - Club Ajedrez Ciudad RealAF Gonzalez Valero, Jose Antonio106743217
Concursul de Sah MEMORIALUL ROBERT FICHER2011/01/152011/01/15Uta IliePrimaria DumbravitaPartenie Mihai71743209
Concursul de Sah MEMORIALUL ROBERT FISCHER Dumbrav2011/01/152011/01/15Uta IliePrimaria Dumbravita TimisPartenie Mihai75343208
Eesti valdade XIX talimängude eelturniirLähte alag2011/01/152011/01/15Aksel Rei31943183
Extraliga dorostu - Východ 2010/112010/10/022011/01/15Jiří SiebenbűrgerŠSČRFA Jiri Siebenburger79543215
Extraliga dorostu - Západ 2010/112010/10/022011/01/15Jiří SiebenbűrgerŠSČRFA Jiri Siebenburger710543222
Festival mladih Šahovskog saveza centralne Srbijeg2011/01/122011/01/15Miliovje Milivojevic, IAŠahovski savez centralne SrbijeSlavisa Mickovic, FA7744557
Festival mladih Šahovskog saveza centralne Srbijeg2011/01/122011/01/15Miliovje Milivojevic, IAŠahovski savez centralne SrbijeSlavisa Mickovic, FA7844390
Gran pri ŠSBO I turnir "Dunav Osiguranje"2011/01/152011/01/15Nikolić DejanŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaŠuhartović Branislav IAPetrović Vojkan NA95443227
GyMS m-i Sakk Egyéni DiákolimpiaF1 - U8 fiúk (20022011/01/152011/01/15Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert72642533
GyMS m-i Sakk Egyéni DiákolimpiaF2 - U10 fiúk (2002011/01/152011/01/15Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert72542534
GyMS m-i Sakk Egyéni DiákolimpiaF3 - U12 fiúk (1992011/01/152011/01/15Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert71542535
GyMS m-i Sakk Egyéni DiákolimpiaF4 - U14 fiúk (1992011/01/152011/01/15Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert7842536
GyMS m-i Sakk Egyéni DiákolimpiaF5 - U16 fiúk (1992011/01/152011/01/15Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert6442537
GyMS m-i Sakk Egyéni DiákolimpiaF6 - U18 fiúk (1992011/01/152011/01/15Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert7742538
GyMS m-i Sakk Egyéni DiákolimpiaL1 - U8 lányok (202011/01/152011/01/15Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert71142539
GyMS m-i Sakk Egyéni DiákolimpiaL2 - U10 lányok (22011/01/152011/01/15Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert71442540
GyMS m-i Sakk Egyéni DiákolimpiaL3 - U12 lányok (12011/01/152011/01/15Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert2242541
GyMS m-i Sakk Egyéni DiákolimpiaL4 - U14 lányok (12011/01/152011/01/15Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert2242542
GyMS m-i Sakk Egyéni DiákolimpiaL5 - U16 lányok (12011/01/152011/01/15Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert6442543
GyMS m-i Sakk Egyéni DiákolimpiaL6 - U18 lányok (12011/01/152011/01/15Szabó ZsoltGyMS m-i Sakkszövetség, Szimultán SEHadrik CsabaVincze Róbert2242544
Habeas Corpus - 154. turnaj v bleskovém šachu2011/01/152011/01/15Růžena PřibylováŠachová akademie PrahaKarel Vandas153043188
Hajdú-Bihar megyei sakk egyéni diákolimpiaU10 fiú2011/01/152011/01/15Juhász MihályHajdú-Bihar megyei Diáksport SzövetségGál JózsefSzáva Miklós72843397
Hajdú-Bihar megyei sakk egyéni diákolimpiaU10 lány2011/01/152011/01/15Juhász MihályHajdú-Bihar megyei Diáksport SzövetségGál JózsefSzáva Miklós71343404
Hajdú-Bihar megyei sakk egyéni diákolimpiaU12 fiú2011/01/152011/01/15Juhász MihályHajdú-Bihar megyei Diáksport SzövetségGál JózsefSzáva Miklós72043398
Hajdú-Bihar megyei sakk egyéni diákolimpiaU12 lány2011/01/152011/01/15Juhász MihályHajdú-Bihar megyei Diáksport SzövetségGál JózsefSzáva Miklós5643405
Hajdú-Bihar megyei sakk egyéni diákolimpiaU14 fiú2011/01/152011/01/15Juhász MihályHajdú-Bihar megyei Diáksport SzövetségGál JózsefSzáva Miklós91043399
Hajdú-Bihar megyei sakk egyéni diákolimpiaU14 lány2011/01/152011/01/15Juhász MihályHajdú-Bihar megyei Diáksport SzövetségGál JózsefSzáva Miklós6343406
Hajdú-Bihar megyei sakk egyéni diákolimpiaU16 fiú2011/01/152011/01/15Juhász MihályHajdú-Bihar megyei Diáksport SzövetségGál JózsefSzáva Miklós91043400
Hajdú-Bihar megyei sakk egyéni diákolimpiaU16 lány2011/01/152011/01/15Juhász MihályHajdú-Bihar megyei Diáksport SzövetségGál JózsefSzáva Miklós2243407
Hajdú-Bihar megyei sakk egyéni diákolimpiaU18 fiú2011/01/152011/01/15Juhász MihályHajdú-Bihar megyei Diáksport SzövetségGál JózsefSzáva Miklós91043401
Hajdú-Bihar megyei sakk egyéni diákolimpiaU18 lány2011/01/152011/01/15Juhász MihályHajdú-Bihar megyei Diáksport SzövetségGál JózsefSzáva Miklós6343408
Hajdú-Bihar megyei sakk egyéni diákolimpiaU8 fiú -2011/01/152011/01/15Juhász MihályHajdú-Bihar megyei Diáksport SzövetségGál JózsefSzáva Miklós72643396
Hajdú-Bihar megyei sakk egyéni diákolimpiaU8 lány2011/01/152011/01/15Juhász MihályHajdú-Bihar megyei Diáksport SzövetségGál JózsefSzáva Miklós71343403
III MEMORIAL JOSÉ MARIA OLIASTORNEO ALEVÍN (Sub 122011/01/152011/01/15José Antonio López ConstanteCOLEGIO EUROPEO DE MADRIDIA Euardo LópezAA Daniel López72342962
III MEMORIAL JOSÉ MARIA OLIASTORNEO BENJAMÍN (Sub2011/01/152011/01/15José Antonio López ConstanteCOLEGIO EUROPEO DE MADRIDIA Euardo LópezAA Daniel López74842961
III MEMORIAL JOSÉ MARIA OLIASTORNEO PREBENJAMÍN (S2011/01/152011/01/15José Antonio López ConstanteCOLEGIO EUROPEO DE MADRIDIA Euardo LópezAA Daniel López74942960
III MEMORIAL JOSÉ MARIA OLIASTORNEO SENIOR2011/01/152011/01/15José Antonio López ConstanteCOLEGIO EUROPEO DE MADRIDIA Euardo LópezAI Eusebio Huerta73642964
Insofar Elite Junior Semifinal2011/01/152011/01/15Mat Zaki YeopInsofar Chess AcademyNajib A Wahab41443166
Jocs Esportius Escolars de Catalunya 2011Fase Terr2010/11/272011/01/15Consell Esportiu de La SegarraJoan Mora AmellaViçens Prat102343197
Liga mládeže Spiša 2010/ 2011 - 3. kolo2011/01/152011/01/15Ing. Tomáš HudácekZŠ, CVC LendakBartolomej Marci77043218
Neoficialni prebor KUTNOHORSKA v bleskovem sachu2011/01/152011/01/15Tomas KopeckyMilos Stolba151643201
O šachového mistra obce Lány - 1/22010/10/132011/01/15Pavel SláničkaPavel Slánička, JUDr. Ernest KosárPavel SláničkaTest131339655
Social 5´ 20112011/01/152011/01/15Escacs Lira Vendrellenca81543220
TORNEO BLITZ EL CONDE2011/01/152011/01/15G.M. RAMON MATEOCLUB EL CONDEWILFREDO PAULINO A.Stokosky Morel76243223
Torneo de Rápidas de Enero La Zubia2011/01/142011/01/15C. A. Villa de La Zubia62143140
Torneo Padres Sant Sebastia 20112011/01/152011/01/15Carlos MasJeroni Bergas7843352
Třetí sobota - leden2011/01/152011/01/15Jaromir NovakŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav HurtaVendelin Hafrovič93743228
X Circuito EAOESTE - Torneio S. Martinho Porto -2011/01/152011/01/15Jose LopesADEXOESTE; Escola 2,3/Sec S Martinho Porto; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé CavadasJulio Flores e outros711443099
X Circuito EAOESTE - Torneio S. Martinho Porto -2011/01/152011/01/15Jose LopesADEXOESTE; Escola 2,3/Sec S Martinho Porto; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé CavadasJulio Flores e outros75343100
X Torneig d'Escacs Escolar Sant Sebastia 20112011/01/152011/01/15Federacio Balear d'EscacsCarlos MasJeroni Bergas88843351
دانشگاه پیام نور2011/01/152011/01/15وطن دوستپیمان قنبریپیمان قنبریعلی وطن دوست51667058
Blitz Chess Tournament "Dainava"2011/01/142011/01/14CAC "Juoda balta", Jonas SidabrasIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas96542970
De Pion Jeugd A2010/09/242011/01/14Herman ColijnSV De PionFrans PeetersFrans Peeters91039124
De Pion Jeugd B2010/09/242011/01/14Herman ColijnSV De PionFrans PeetersFrans Peeters91039125
De Pion Jeugd C2010/09/242011/01/14Herman ColijnSV De PionFrans PeetersFrans Peeters181039126
De Pion Jeugd D2010/09/242011/01/14Herman ColijnSV De PionFrans PeetersFrans Peeters181039127
De Pion Jeugd E2010/09/242011/01/14Herman ColijnSV De PionFrans PeetersFrans Peeters181039128
De Pion Senioren A 2010 NJ2010/09/102011/01/14Ger IJzermansSV De PionFrans PeetersErik van Elven, Ad Bruijns, Ton van der Werf, Jan Rijkse91037870
De Pion Senioren B1 2010 NJ2010/09/102011/01/14Ger IJzermansSV De PionFrans PeetersErik van Elven, Ad Bruijns, Ton van der Werf, Jan Rijkse9937871
De Pion Senioren B2 2010 NJ2010/09/102011/01/14Ger IJzermansSV De PionFrans PeetersErik van Elven, Ad Bruijns, Ton van der Werf, Jan Rijkse9937872
De Pion Senioren C1 2010 NJ2010/09/102011/01/14Ger IJzermansSV De PionFrans PeetersErik van Elven, Ad Bruijns, Ton van der Werf, Jan Rijkse9937873
De Pion Senioren C2 2010 NJ2010/09/102011/01/14Ger IJzermansSV De PionFrans PeetersErik van Elven, Ad Bruijns, Ton van der Werf, Jan Rijkse9937874
I Memorial Victorio Riego Prieto2011/01/052011/01/14Ronald ZarzaFEPARAJ & Mario GaleanoAI Francisco OchelliMiguel Vargas - Julio C. Ingolotti111242647
Oddílový přebor Desko Liberec2010/20112010/10/082011/01/14TJ Desko LiberecIvan Kopal111148511
OLIMPIADA NATION. A SPORTULUI SCOLAR-judet-liceu-B2011/01/142011/01/14prof.IONASCU MARIANISJ BUZAUF.A SLABU NISTOR5643511
OLIMPIADA NATIONALA A SPORTULUI SCOLAR-mun.BUZAU-B2011/01/142011/01/14prof.IONASCU MARIANISJ BUZAUFA SLABU NISTOR7743510
Olimpiada Sportului Scolar Faza Locala FETE 12011/01/142011/01/14Lehart FloricaScoala 16Mihai Partenie71443126
Olimpiada sportului Scolar Faza Locala BAIETI 142011/01/142011/01/14Florica LehartScoala 16Mihai Partenie73543127
Open Praha 2011 - A10. rocnik mezinarodniho sachov2011/01/072011/01/14Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jaroslav Benak914642687
Open Praha 2011 - B10. rocnik mezinarodniho sachov2011/01/072011/01/14Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jaroslav Benak911242688
Přebor škol okresu Opavakategorie C2011/01/142011/01/14Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel ZáleskýJiří Golka, Milan Sedláček52843033
Torneo IRT "Homenaje a Victorio Riego"2011/01/062011/01/14Ronald ZarzaFederación Paraguaya de Ajedrez & Mario GaleanoFrancisco OchelliMiguel Vargas93142710
TORNEOS BLIZT MELILLA 2011 ENERO2011/01/142011/01/14Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJuan Miguel Cruz AbdouMaria Africa Gomez Garcia72443414
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝ2010/11/132011/01/14ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΓΛΕΖΕΛΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ91540792
2011 Australian Minor2011/01/022011/01/13Norm GreenwoodNorths Chess ClubIA Dr. Charles ZworestineRonald Scott114642545
2011 Australian Open2011/01/022011/01/13Norm GreenwoodNorth Sydney Leagues Club Chess ClubIA Dr. Charles ZworestineRonald Scott118542508
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za sijecanj 2011 - 12011/01/132011/01/13Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk153543060
decaci do 10 godina 18. Vojvodjanski sahovski f2011/01/092011/01/13Sahovski Savez VojvodineRacic Dragoljub NARacic Pera NA , Medar Marija ,Stanimirovic Zoran92243104
decaci do 12 godina 18. Vojvodjanski sahovski fes2011/01/092011/01/13Sahovski Savez VojvodineRacic Dragoljub NARacic Pera NA , Medar Marija ,Stanimirovic Zoran92643105
decaci do 14 godina 18. Vojvodjanski sahovski fe2011/01/092011/01/13Sahovski Savez VojvodineRacic Dragoljub NARacic Pera NA , Medar Marija ,Stanimirovic Zoran92143106
decaci do 16 godina 18. Vojvodjanski sahovski fe2011/01/092011/01/13Sahovski Savez VojvodineRacic Dragoljub NARacic Pera NA , Medar Marija ,Stanimirovic Zoran92443113
decaci do 18 godina 18. Vojvodjanski sahovski fe2011/01/092011/01/13Sahovski Savez VojvodineRacic Dragoljub NARacic Pera NA , Medar Marija ,Stanimirovic Zoran9943114
decaci do 8 godina 18. Vojvodjanski sahovski fes2011/01/092011/01/13Sahovski Savez VojvodineRacic Dragoljub NARacic Pera NA , Medar Marija ,Stanimirovic Zoran91343103
devojcice do 14,16 i 18 godina 18. Vojvodjanski2011/01/092011/01/13Sahovski savez VojvodineRacic Dragoljub NARacic Pera NA , Medar Marija ,Stanimirovic Zoran92243116
devojcice do 8,10 i 12 godina 18. Vojvodjanski f2011/01/092011/01/13Sahovski savez VojvodineRacic Dragoljub NARacic Pera NA , Medar Marija ,Stanimirovic Zoran92143316
devojcice do 8,10 i 12 godina 18. Vojvodjanski f2011/01/092011/01/13Sahovski savez VojvodineRacic Dragoljub NARacic Pera NA , Medar Marija ,Stanimirovic Zoran92143115
HINIS BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2011/01/112011/01/13AZAT YILMAZÝBRAHÝM YILMAZHALÝT BÜYÜKBÝNGÖL72443013
KURS TURNUVASI2011/01/132011/01/13MEB51643320
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2010/2011Volksschulbewer2011/01/132011/01/13Kaweh KristofWiener SchachverbandIS Kaweh Kristof6043051
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2010/2011Volksschulbewer2011/01/132011/01/13Kaweh KristofWiener SchachverbandIS Kaweh Kristof67947823
Командное первенство среди организаций и учрежден2011/01/132011/01/13Makhnev VladimirMakhnev Vladimir FA ID4140605Krylova Evgenia, Makhnev Alexsandr, Makhnev Yuri93043119
Azerbaijan Republic preliminary tournament, G-U8,2011/01/032011/01/12Shirali ImanSapronov Vitaliy, IA FIDE ID: 13402358111242140
I CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20112011/01/122011/01/12FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana93843677
Punta Borinquen Championship 20102010/12/012011/01/12Jaime SepúlvedaPunta Borinquen Chess ClubEdwin G. Delgado (3101347)91040741
ŠACHOVÁ GRAND PRIX školní mládeže 2010/2011čtyřčle2010/11/242011/01/12Josef KovaříkVladislav Bambušek95043052
ŠACHOVÁ GRAND PRIX školní mládeže 2010/2011čtyřčle2010/11/242011/01/12Josef KovaříkValašský šachový klub mládeže,o.s.Vladislav Bambušek115943053
ŠACHOVÁ GRAND PRIX školní mládeže 2010/2011čtyřčle2010/11/242011/01/12Josef KovaříkValašský šachový klub mládeže,o.s.Vladislav Bambušek103843054
TORNEO DEL DISTRITO 20112011/01/072011/01/12ADRIANO MOTAASOSIACION DE AJEDREZ DEL DISTRITO NACIONALROMAN JAQUEZSTOKOSKY MOREL74842955
Azerbaijan Republic preliminary tournament, B-U10,2011/01/032011/01/11Shirali ImanSapronov Vitaliy, IA FIDE ID: 1340235894742137
Azerbaijan Republic preliminary tournament, B-U12,2011/01/032011/01/11Shirali ImanSapronov Vitaliy, IA FIDE ID: 1340235895442135
Azerbaijan Republic preliminary tournament, B-U14,2011/01/032011/01/11Shirali ImanSapronov Vitaliy, IA FIDE ID: 1340235894442133
Azerbaijan Republic preliminary tournament, B-U8,2011/01/032011/01/11Shirali ImanSapronov Vitaliy, IA FIDE ID: 1340235892942139
Azerbaijan Republic preliminary tournament, G-U14,2011/01/032011/01/11Shirali ImanSapronov Vitaliy, IA FIDE ID: 1340235892442134
Balogh Csaba vs. Rapport Richárd2011/01/042011/01/11IA Pergel László8242603
Campeonato de Mallorca por equipos 2011. Categoria2011/01/112011/01/11Federacio Balear d'EscacsCarlos Mas926243017
Campeonato de Mallorca por Equipos 2011. Categoria2011/01/112011/01/11Federacio Balear d'EscacsCarlos Mas921743018
Campeonato de Mallorca por Equipos 2011. Segunda C2011/01/112011/01/11Federacio Balear d'EscacsCarlos Mas917343019
Druhé úterý - A turnaj2011/01/112011/01/11Dosi TočevŠK Lokomotiva BrnoDominik Tělupil51843101
Jame Tahmoursi Under 122011/01/112011/01/1172955817
Jame Tahmoursi Under 82011/01/112011/01/1151455752
Jame Tahmoursi Under 82011/01/112011/01/1151455816
Nachtragsspiel 1. Klasse Süd2011/01/112011/01/11SLVIS Gerhard Herndl11043173
Offene Salzburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2010/11ASKÖ S2010/09/282011/01/11ASK SalzburgASK Salzburg/Post SV, SIR, und ASKÖRS Reinhard VlasakRS Reinhard Vlasak73237939
Rapid Chess Tournament U12(Tehran Chess school)2011/01/112011/01/11Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63643063
reyes 20112011/01/112011/01/1172242842
Sällskapets uppmjukningsblixt 20112011/01/112011/01/11Anders ÖhlundStockholms SchacksällskapRune Ljungberg132643015
Savaria CUP FM2011/01/042011/01/11Haladás VSEIA PERGEL, LASZLO10641445
SAVARIA IM2011/01/042011/01/11IA Pergel Laszlo10642497
Schulschach Neujahrsturnier Oberland 20112011/01/112011/01/1175443002
Tahmoursi open Under 8 kerman2011/01/112011/01/1141455641
Tahmoursi Under 82011/01/112011/01/1151455656
2010-2011 Bursa Satranç İl Birinciliği(Final Turnu2011/01/062011/01/10Osman OLDUKBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇALIŞKANKerem SALLITEPE72542532
25th-Monday Chess Fast Tournament 10.01.2011Bandar2011/01/102011/01/10MR.Ahmadi Sarkhoni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssosiationNA Salari Shahram63042975
Azerbaijan Republic preliminary tournament, B-U16,2011/01/032011/01/10Shirali ImanSapronov Vitaliy, IA FIDE ID: 1340235893042131
Azerbaijan Republic preliminary tournament, G-U10,2011/01/032011/01/10Shirali ImanSapronov Vitaliy, IA FIDE ID: 1340235881842138
Azerbaijan Republic preliminary tournament, G-U16,2011/01/032011/01/10Shirali ImanSapronov Vitaliy, IA FIDE ID: 1340235891042132
Celebrations Children - Chess Challenge 2011 Under2011/01/102011/01/10Chan Boon Siang PhilipEastern Knights Chess ClubFA Chan Peng Khoon Gerald73957140
Iran Chess Championship ( 1389 - men - rapid ) 2012011/01/102011/01/10Farid Ahmadinia HosseinIRAN Chess FederationFA Giahy Maghsoud ( 12511846 )Karmini Gholamreza . Jamadi Baher S . Jabbarzadeh D . Hoseeini B .73942935
IRT Feria Duitama 2011 Absoluto Mayores2011/01/072011/01/10Dra Yeny Rocio JimenezAlcaldia Municipal- Liga ajedrez de BoyacaAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca PintoAN Pedro Antonio Rojas Villamil75342105
International Open Tournament"16th Open BOŠNJACI"2011/01/032011/01/09Mato GolubičićCC Bošnjaci,BošnjaciIA Marjan DrobneIA Eduard Piacun, FA Branko Vidačković,NA Ivica Leaković911341465
11 YAŞ BAYAN ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİ2011/01/082011/01/09GSİM ISPARTA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİAli BAŞYİĞİTHasan AKCA, Ekinhan ERİŞKİN, Hülya BAŞYİĞİT, Abdullah YAVUZ51442947
11 YAŞ GENEL ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİ2011/01/082011/01/09GSİM ISPARTA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİAli BaşyiğitHasan AKCA, Ekinhan Erişkin, Hülya BAŞYİĞİT, Abdullah YAVUZ54142948
12 YAŞ GENEL ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİ2011/01/082011/01/09GSİM ISPARTA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİAli BAŞYİĞİTHasan AKCA, Ekinhan ERİŞKİN, Hülya BAŞYİĞİT, Abdullah YAVUZ52842949
17 Chess Club Weekend EventOrganized by 17 Chess C2011/01/092011/01/09Syazrin Abdul Rahman17 Chess ClubNajib Abdul Wahab75642854
1st Chess Tournament "Galaxy2011"2011/01/042011/01/09Kostas KlokasSO IrakleiouPapandreou Nikos79642584
1st HDBank cup open chess tournament 20112011/01/042011/01/09Nguyen Phuoc TrungTruong Duc Chien, Hoang Thien, Maung Maung Lwin96542195
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUT61742797
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUTİLYAS HIDIROĞLU65442796
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUT61742795
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUT64542794
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUT61242793
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUT62942792
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUT62942791
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUT61842790
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUT62342789
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUT51042807
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUT62442806
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUT63142802
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUT67142805
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUT62242799
2010–2011 GAZİANTEP KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR İL BİRİN2011/01/082011/01/09İLYAS HIDIROĞLUGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUT65342798
2010–2011 İSTANBUL EMEKTARLAR (VETERAN) SATRANÇ ŞA2011/01/072011/01/09Simten KANBERİstanbul İl Temsilciliği – İstanbul Satranç DerneğiAli ŞAHİN51042906
2011 DENIZLI KUCUKLER YILDIZLAR SATRANC SAMPIYONAS2011/01/072011/01/09Ömer GÖKÇEDenizli Satranç İl Temsilciliği - Denizli GSİMKemal BOZTEKİNAli ÖZEN, Ayşegül AKDENİZ,Şakir YILDIRIM,Ahmet YILDIRIM,Niyazi DABAN53142769
2011 DENIZLI KUCUKLER YILDIZLAR SATRANC SAMPIYONAS2011/01/072011/01/09Ömer GÖKÇEDenizli Satranç İl Temsilciliği - Denizli GSİMKemal BOZTEKİNAli ÖZEN, Ayşegül AKDENİZ,Şakir YILDIRIM,Ahmet YILDIRIM,Niyazi DABAN51542770
2011 DENIZLI KUCUKLER YILDIZLAR SATRANC SAMPIYONAS2011/01/072011/01/09Ömer GÖKÇEDenizli Satranç İl Temsilciliği - Denizli GSİMKemal BOZTEKİNAli ÖZEN, Ayşegül AKDENİZ,Şakir YILDIRIM,Ahmet YILDIRIM,Niyazi DABAN3442767
2011 DENIZLI KUCUKLER YILDIZLAR SATRANC SAMPIYONAS2011/01/072011/01/09Ömer GÖKÇEDenizli Satranç İl Temsilciliği - Denizli GSİMKemal BOZTEKİNAli ÖZEN, Ayşegül AKDENİZ,Şakir YILDIRIM,Ahmet YILDIRIM,Niyazi DABAN53142768
2011 DENIZLI KUCUKLER YILDIZLAR SATRANC SAMPIYONAS2011/01/072011/01/09Ömer GÖKÇEDenizli Satranç İl Temsilciliği - Denizli GSİMKemal BOZTEKİNAli ÖZEN, Ayşegül AKDENİZ,Altan KARABULUT,Çağın KARUL,Güngör BASMACI74442765
2011 DENIZLI KUCUKLER YILDIZLAR SATRANC SAMPIYONAS2011/01/072011/01/09Ömer GÖKÇEDenizli Satranç İl Temsilciliği - Denizli GSİMKemal BOZTEKİNAli ÖZEN, Ayşegül AKDENİZ,Metin YIĞNAK,Orhan AKDUMAN,Murat DURMAZ74442766
2011 DENIZLI KUCUKLER YILDIZLAR SATRANC SAMPIYONAS2011/01/072011/01/09Ömer GÖKÇEDenizli Satranç İl Temsilciliği - Denizli GSİMKemal BOZTEKİNAli ÖZEN, Ayşegül AKDENİZ,Metin YIĞNAK,Orhan AKDUMAN,Murat DURMAZ72042771
2011 DENIZLI KUCUKLER YILDIZLAR SATRANC SAMPIYONAS2011/01/072011/01/09Ömer GÖKÇEDenizli Satranç İl Temsilciliği - Denizli GSİMKemal BOZTEKİNAli ÖZEN, Ayşegül AKDENİZ,Metin YIĞNAK,Orhan AKBULUT,Murat DURMAZ72542772
2011 DENIZLI KUCUKLER YILDIZLAR SATRANC SAMPIYONAS2011/01/072011/01/09Ömer GÖKÇEDenizli Satranç İl Temsilciliği - Denizli GSİMKemal BOZTEKİNAli ÖZEN, Ayşegül AKDENİZ52342762
2011 DENIZLI KUCUKLER YILDIZLAR SATRANC SAMPIYONAS2011/01/072011/01/09Ömer GÖKÇEDenizli Satranç İl Temsilciliği - Denizli GSİMKemal BOZTEKİNAli ÖZEN,Esra ERDOĞAN,Ahmet HAKAN,Çağlar TURAN,Ayşegül Gamze İLCİ74842763
2011 DENIZLI KUCUKLER YILDIZLAR SATRANC SAMPIYONAS2011/01/072011/01/09Ömer GÖKÇEDenizli Satranç İl Temsilciliği - Denizli GSİMKemal BOZTEKİN Ali ÖZEN, Ayşegül AKDENİZ,Altan KARABULUT,Çağın KARUL,Güngör BASMACI74642764
2011 SAKARYA YAÞ GRUPLARI 11-12 YAÞ BAYAN2011/01/082011/01/09SAKARYA GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ VE SAKARYA ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝUÐUR ELBÝR61542884
2011 SAKARYA YAÞ GRUPLARI /10 YAÞ- ERKEKLER2011/01/082011/01/09SAKARYA GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ VE SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝUÐUR ELBÝR62942885
2011 SAKARYA YAÞ GRUPLARI -9 YAÞ ERKEKLER2011/01/082011/01/09SAKARYA GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ VE SAKARYA ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝUÐUR ELBÝR64542881
2011 SAKARYA YAÞ GRUPLARI TURNUVASI/10 YAÞ BAYAN2011/01/082011/01/09SAKARYA GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ VE SAKARYA ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝUÐUR ELBÝR61642886
2011 SAKARYA YAÞ GRUPLARI TURNUVASI/6- 7 YAÞ ERKEK2011/01/082011/01/09SAKARYA GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ VE SAKARYA ÝLÇE TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝUÐUR ELBÝR62142879
2011 SAKARYA YAÞ GRUPLARI/ 11 YAÞ ERKEKLER GRUBU2011/01/082011/01/09SAKARYA GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ VE SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝUÐUR ELBÝR63142889
2011 SAKARYA YAÞ GRUPLARI/ 12 YAÞ ERKEKLER2011/01/082011/01/09SAKARYA GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ VE SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝUÐUR ELBÝR61542880
2011 SAKARYA YAÞ GRUPLARI-9 YAÞ BAYAN2011/01/082011/01/09SAKARYA GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ VE SAKARYA ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝUÐUR ELBÝR61042883
2011 Team Championship of ESSPEP - POA2011/01/072011/01/09Petros DiamanteasChess Clubs Union of Peloponnese Region (ESSPEP)Georgios ToubekisEkaterini Simitzi59443014
21th open MGU2011/01/082011/01/09Prof. D-r Ivan MilevNM Dimitar Iliev FA 290681361842596
21th open MGU Blits2011/01/092011/01/09Prof. D-r Ivan MilevGeorgi Georgiev7842914
3rd monthly rapid SOP-SMAOK2011/01/092011/01/09Kostas Kokolias72342915
7 YAŞ BAYAN ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/01/082011/01/09A. BAŞYİĞİTE. YALÇIN, G. ÇELİK,M.K. ATA, A. KARAER51242939
7 YAŞ GENEL ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/01/082011/01/09A. BAŞYİĞİTE.YALÇIN, G. ÇELİK, M.K. ATA, A. KARAER53142940
8 Memorijalni sahovski turnir "Dusko Miskovic"2011/01/092011/01/09Sahovski klub "Drina" VisegradMarko Zarkovic93142904
8 YAŞ BAYANLAR KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/01/082011/01/09A. BAŞYİĞİTE.YALÇIN, G.ÇELİK, M.K.ATA,A.KARAER5942942
8 YAŞ GENEL ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/01/082011/01/09A. BAŞYİĞİTE.YALÇIN, G. ÇELİK, M.K. ATA, A.KARAER54642941
9 YAŞ GENELISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/01/082011/01/09GSİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİALİ BAŞYİĞİTABDURRAHMAN SERTTAŞ H. OSMAN ÇİMEN AYŞE ESRA NADİRĞİL UMUT GÖKŞEN54542943
9th Kallya Devaraya Shenoy Memorial Chess Tourname2011/01/082011/01/09pranesh yadav74942986
ABDULLAH İLHAN ANI TURNUVASI 1600 ALTI KATEGORİ_22011/01/082011/01/09İZMİR İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSabahattin ÜN64643080
ABDULLAH İLHAN ANI TURNUVASI U1300 KATEGRİ_20112011/01/082011/01/09İZMİR İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSabahattin ÜN66643079
Azerbaijan Republic preliminary tournament, G-U12,2011/01/032011/01/09Shirali ImanSapronov Vitaliy, IA FIDE ID: 1340235871642136
Blitz Feria Duitama 2011 Absoluto Mayores2011/01/092011/01/09Dra Yeny Rocio JimenezAlcaldia Municipal- Liga ajedrez de BoyacaAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca PintoAN Pedro Antonio Rojas Villamil92542923
BSV Jugend Einzelmeisterschaft 2011 / U122011/01/082011/01/09Johann GlavanichBurgenländischer SchachverbandGerhard KainMarkus Hafner71242897
Campeonato Distrital Semi-Rápidas Equipas - A.X.Se2011/01/092011/01/09A.X.SetúbalSantoantoniense FC, Associação de Xadrez do Distrito de SetúbalAinda a designarAinda a desginar67642712
Campeonato Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovens - Sub 102011/01/092011/01/09AX LisboaAX LisboaLuis ManinhaLuis Maninha, Luis Alves62542909
Campeonato Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovens - Sub 162011/01/092011/01/09AX LisboaAX LisboaLuis ManinhaLuis Maninha, Luis Alves61342912
Campeonato Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovens - Sub08 -2011/01/092011/01/09AX LisboaAX LisboaLuis ManinhaLuis Maninha, Luis Alves5542908
Campeonato Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovens - Sub14 -2011/01/092011/01/09Sérgio PereiraAX LisboaLuis ManinhaLuis Maninha, Luis Alves62242911
Campeonato Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovens - Sub18 -2011/01/092011/01/09AX LisboaAX LisboaLuis ManinhaLuis Maninha, Luis Alves5642913
Campeonato Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovens - Sub20 -2011/01/092011/01/09AX LisboaAX LisboaLuis ManinhaLuis Maninha, Luis Alves6342907
Campeonato Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovens AXL - Sub2011/01/092011/01/09AX LisboaAX LisboaLuis ManinhaLuis Maninha, Luis Alves63842910
ÇORLU YENÝ YIL TURNUVASI2011/01/082011/01/09ÇORLU ÝLÇE TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝBÝROL ASANEMÝNE ASAN, SEVGÝ UZUN, ÝLYAS SALDIRAN, YONCA YOLCU YILMAZ63442895
CUDDALORE DISTRICT 1st INTERNATIONAL FIDE RATING C2011/01/072011/01/09BALASUBRAMANIAN.A.MPANRUTI CHESS FOUNDATION AND PANRUTI LIONS & LEO CLUB, 324-A3Mr. K.THIRUKALATHY,FAK.Chelvaprakash, J.Narayanan, M.Kathiravan,R.Pandian,S.Ramesh Kumar930942760
DALAMAN KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI_2011/01/082011/01/09DALAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ VE SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİSALİH GÜZELAHMET MURAT YENİCİ51742938
EDÝRNE 11-12 YAÞ GRUPLARI ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2011/01/072011/01/09ÝLKER SARITEKÝNAYHAN FIRTINA-ORHAN BAKKALCI-NEVRÝYE SÝLEK-MUSTAFA ERDÝN51242888
FETHİYE KÜÇÜKLER YILDIZLAR İLÇE YARIŞMALARI13 YAŞ2011/01/082011/01/09SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİOsman YAVUZMehmet KURT51742873
FETHİYE KÜÇÜKLER YILDIZLAR İLÇE YARIŞMALARI16-17-12011/01/082011/01/09SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİOsman YAVUZ51842874
Final of Iran Chess Championship ( 1389 - men ) 202011/01/012011/01/09IA Eskandari, Fereydoon ( 12508420 )FA Giahy, Maghsoud ( 12511846 ) . Jamadi Baher S . Jabbarzadeh D . Hoseeini B .112442516
II Abierto de Ajedrez "Peras de Rincón de Soto"Cam2011/01/092011/01/09Moisés LaguardiaClub Ajedrez AlfaroDiego Lorente PeñalvaFrancisco José Ocón Galilea87342672
III Top 12 Kadeta SK Rijeka2011/01/032011/01/09Srdjan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan BirkBojan Birk71142523
Iran Chess Championship ( 1389 - men - blitz ) 2012011/01/092011/01/09Farid Ahmadinia HosseinIRAN Chess FederationIA Kanan Azar nasser ( 12500232 )FA Giahy Maghsoud ( 12511846 ) , Jamadi Baher S , Jabbarzadeh D, Hoseeini B .95342887
IRT Feria Duitama 2011 Peoncito2011/01/072011/01/09Dra Yeny Rocio JimenezAlcaldia Municipal- Liga ajedrez de BoyacaAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca PintoAN Pedro Antonio Rojas Villamil5942106
ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 9 YAŞ KIZLAR2011/01/082011/01/09ALİ BAŞYİĞİTABDURRAHMAN SERTTAŞ H. OSMAN CİMEN AYŞE ESRA NADİRGİL UMUT GÖKŞEN51242944
ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ (10 YAŞ KI2011/01/082011/01/09GSİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİALİ BAŞYİĞİTABDURRAHMAN SERTTAŞ H OSMAN ÇİMEN AYŞE ESRA NADİRĞİL UMUT GÖKŞEN51542946
Kilis Küçükler İl Birinciliği(11-12 Yaş)2011/01/082011/01/09Mustafa ERKALTSF Kilis İl Temsilciliği, GSİMA.Fadıl KURTARANCuma BULUT63142872
Lefkos Pirgos 20102011/01/022011/01/09Likoudis KostasUnion of Chess Clubs Thessaloniki-HalkidikiIA Kitharidis ArgiriosIA Mitrou I.,IA Mavromoustakos S.,Fregidis N.,Gouloutis V.98842506
NEANIKO-RIO-WINTER-20112011/01/032011/01/09C. KONTOYANNIS71742617
NEW YEAR'S TOURNAMENT 2011 «Elliniko-Argyroupoli-G2011/01/022011/01/09Filios TheodorosFO Ellinikou - AO Zinon GlyfadasAnastasiou MariosDelavekouras Sotiris - Sklavounos Panagis76542094
Obersteirische Enzelmeisterschaft 20112011/01/062011/01/09Wolfgang FleckerSchachverein LiezenWolfgang FleckerWolfgang Flecker52142713
Pinzgauer Schachsenioren2011/01/092011/01/09Haslinger ThomasHaslinger THomas91863674
Pojedinačno prvenstvo KCKŽ 2011.2011/01/062011/01/09Marijan BelaniŠahovski savez KCKŽVlado KaragićVlado Karagić94042993
POLIPOST CUP 5ASofia 08-09.01.20112011/01/082011/01/09IVIS Plus chess club & Bulgarian chess federationIvan Stoynov FAYordan Stoynov FA, Tanya Baninska NA, Aseniya Dimitrova75842605
POLIPOST CUP 5BSofia 08.-09.01.20112011/01/082011/01/09IVIS Plus chess club & Bulgarian chess federationIvan Stoynov FAYordan Stoynov FA, Tanya Baninska NA,Aseniya Dimitrova76642604
Tournament Nana Cipta Master Cup I2011/01/092011/01/09Marahadam SiregarNana Cipta Master Chess ClubAlexander Furoy, WN.Suparman, WN.76442890
Tříkrálový rapid 12011/01/092011/01/09Milan RabaMilos Bures71442903
Wiener SCHACH Landesmeisterschaften 2011 - U102011/01/082011/01/09Mag. Andreas Kuthan und Mag. (FH) René SchwabWiener SchachverbandSchwab, KuthanKaweh Kristof5541717
Wiener SCHACH Landesmeisterschaften 2011 - U14 und2011/01/062011/01/09Mag. Andreas Kuthan und Mag. (FH) René SchwabWiener SchachverbandSchwab, KuthanRene Schwab71741719
XXIII Torneo IRT FERIA DE MANIZALES2011/01/062011/01/09Dr. Jose Daniel GaitanLiga Caldense de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN. Felix Antonio Correa, AN. Luz Stella Gomez, AAN. Nelson Barco711442671
YAŞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI UŞAK11-12 YAŞ GRU2011/01/082011/01/09HALİT AKÇAYTSF UŞAK İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİHALİT AKÇAY(15)HALİL COŞAR(1267)-AZİZ TOKAT(2093)-MEHMET YAVUZ(1057)-MURAT METİN(2777)5542862
YAŞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI UŞAK11-12 YAŞ GRU2011/01/082011/01/09HALİT AKÇAYTSF UŞAK İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİHALİT AKÇAY(15)HALİL COŞAR(1267)-AZİZ TOKAT(2093)-MEHMET YAVUZ(1057)-MURAT METİN(2777)52742863
YAŞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI UŞAK7-8 YAŞ GRUBU2011/01/082011/01/09HALİT AKÇAYTSF UŞAK İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİAZİZ TOKATHALİL COŞAR(1267)5942859
YAŞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI UŞAK7-8 YAŞ GRUBU2011/01/082011/01/09HALİT AKÇAYTSF UŞAK İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİAZİZ TOKATHALİL COŞAR(1267)52842860
YAŞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI UŞAK9-10 YAŞ GRUB2011/01/082011/01/09HALİT AKÇAYTSF UŞAK İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİAZİZ TOKATHALİL COŞAR(1267)51142857
YAŞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI UŞAK9-10 YAŞ GRUB2011/01/082011/01/09HALİT AKÇAYTSF UŞAK İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİAZİZ TOKATHALİL COŞAR(1267)53042861
Yaþ Gruplarý 12 yaþ2011/01/072011/01/09Ýl TemsilciliðiTsf Sivas Ýl TemsilciliðiEnver ÇINAR62642902
Yaþ Gruplarý 18 yaþ2011/01/072011/01/09Ýl TemsilciliðiTsf Sivas Ýl TemsilciliðiEnver ÇINAR62042901
Рождественский блицтурнир школьников2011/01/092011/01/09Makhnev VladimirKrylova EvgeniaMakhnev Vladimir ID 414060592443049
2010_2011_KARABÜK_ÝL_BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ_SATRANÇ_YARIÞMASI2011/01/082011/01/08KENAN ALBAYRAKGENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ VE SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝSABRÝ KAYAFUAT ÜNLÜ54942937
2011 Berkeley International2011/01/022011/01/08Arun SharmaJohn Donaldson105844276
3. turnaj Pøeboru zlínských ?achových krou?kù2011/01/082011/01/08Mira Veselý?K ZlínMartin ?enkýø71242822
3.Božićni turnir Novo Selo 2010.2011/01/082011/01/08prof. Robert ČabrajaHKD Napredak B. Brod i ŠK Posavac-Festung ,RuščicaMato Opačak,NAIvica Kolakovski,NA72741429
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament8 January 20112011/01/082011/01/0853242839
All Opcos Rapid Chess Tournament ( Children)2011/01/082011/01/08Ismail KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess TournamentZuhair AhmadKhalifa Ahmad62742921
All Opcos Rapid Chess Tournament 2011 (Open)2011/01/082011/01/08Ismail KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubZuhair AhmadKhalifa Khouri64742920
AYS CHILDREN CHESS FESTIVAL 2011- UNDER 122011/01/082011/01/08Prasanna RaoASHOKANAGARA YUVAKA SANGHA, ASHOKANAGAR, MANGALORESabitha KSuma Shetty, Hezilvia Monteiro77742932
AYS CHILDREN CHESS FESTIVAL 2011- UNDER 12 GIRLS2011/01/082011/01/08Prasanna RaoASHOKANAGARA YUVAKA SANGHA, ASHOKANAGARA, MANGALORESabitha KSuma Shetty, Hezilvia Monteiro62042931
AYS CHILDREN CHESS FESTIVAL 2011- UNDER 162011/01/082011/01/08Prasanna RaoASHOKANAGARA YUVAKA SANGHA, ASHOKANAGAR, MANGALORESabitha KSuma Shetty, Hezilvia Monteiro74542934
AYS CHILDREN CHESS FESTIVAL 2011- Under 92011/01/082011/01/08Prasanna RaoASHOKANAGARA YUVAKA SANGHA, ASHOKANAGAR, MANGALORESabitha KSuma Shetty, Hezilvia Monteiro72842929
AYS CHILDREN CHESS FESTIVAL 2011- UNDER 9 GIRLS2011/01/082011/01/08Prasanna RaoASHOKANAGARA YUVAKA SANGHA, ASHOKANAGAR, MANGALORESabitha KSuma Shetty, Hezilvia Monteiro62042930
AYS CHILDREN CHESS FESTIVAL-2011- UNDER 16 GIRLS2011/01/082011/01/08Prasanna RaoASHOKANAGARA YUVAKA SANGHA, ASHOKANAGARA, MANGALORESabitha KSuma shetty, Hezilvia Monteiro61642933
Berkeley International 20112011/01/022011/01/08Arun Sharma & David PruessTBA105842741
BSV Jugend Einzellandesmeisterschaft 2011 / U102011/01/082011/01/08Johann GlavanichBurgenländischer SchachverbandGerhard KainMarkus Hafner5642893
BSV Jugend Einzelmeisterschaft 2011 / U142011/01/082011/01/08Johann GlavanichBurgenländischer SchachverbandGerhard KainMarkus Hafner3442898
BSV Jugend Einzelmeisterschaft 2011 / U162011/01/082011/01/08Johann GlavanichBurgenländischer SchachverbandGerhard KainMarkus Hafner3442900
BSV Jugend Einzelmeisterschaft 2011/ U82011/01/082011/01/08Johann GlavanichBSVRS Gerhard KainMarkus Hafner2247399
BSV Jugendeinelmeisterschaft 2011/ U182011/01/082011/01/08Johann GlavanichBSVGerhard KainMarkus Hafner2247400
BSV Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft 2011 U182011/01/082011/01/08Johann GlavanichBurgenländischer SchachverbandRS Gerhard KainRS Markus Hafner2248794
BSV Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft 2011 U82011/01/082011/01/08Johann GlavanichBurgenländischer Schachverband BSVRS Gerhard KainRS Markus Hafner2248796
CAMPEONATO AUTONOMICO INFANTIL POR EQUIPOS SUB 14A2011/01/082011/01/08-FACV Y CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALZIRAJesus Gerona Maura94342146
CAMPEONATO AUTONOMICO INFANTIL POR EQUIPOS SUB 14A2011/01/082011/01/08-FACV Y CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALZIRAJesus Gerona Maura93742147
Chess Federation of Zambia2011/01/082011/01/08Chanda NsakanyaChanda NsakanyaChanda Nsakanya91046331
CUPA DE IARNA -2011-TURNEUL C2011/01/082011/01/08GILEA LUCIANAJS VRANCEA+CS SAH CLUB GALATISLABU NISTORSTRIMBU MIHAI72342829
Festival de Navidad Manises -- Torneo Reyes Sub-102011/01/082011/01/08Jose Andres GascoEscuela Valenciana de AjedrezAA Luis Arance GonzalezAA Rebeca Garcia Maezo54042588
Festival de Navidad Manises -- Torneo Reyes Sub-122011/01/082011/01/08Jose Andres GascoEscuela Valenciana de AjedrezAA Luis Arance GonzalezAA Rebeca Garcia Maezo51942589
Festival de Navidad Manises -- Torneo Reyes Sub-62011/01/082011/01/08Jose Andres GascoEscuela Valenciana de AjedrezAA Luis Arance GonzalezAA Rebeca Garcia Maezo41142586
Festival de Navidad Manises -- Torneo Reyes Sub-82011/01/082011/01/08Jose Andres GascoEscuela Valenciana de AjedrezAA Luis Arance GonzalezAA Rebeca Garcia Maezo54342587
I Torneio de Ano Novo da PIZZARTE2011/01/082011/01/08Direcção do Clube de Xadrez do Colégio PortuguêsClube de Xadrez do Colégio PortuguêsDinis FurtadoJose Vicente, Luisa Saraiva, Jorge Albergaria65443098
II Torneio Xadrez Academia X Benedita - Sub08 a Su2011/01/082011/01/08Jose CavadasAcademia Xadrez BeneditaJose Cavadas5842813
II Torneo Activo Pueblo Nuevo2011/01/082011/01/08Julio Nieto MartinClub de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com) (679016909-Julio)Felipe Martinez Garcia73542388
III Open de Reis d'Escacs Actius "Vila de Tona"2011/01/082011/01/08David Terricabras GinebraClub d'Escacs Crema de TonaCristina Pérez Pinazo (IA)Ramon Casassas Brosa, Vladimir Zaiats88141333
Íslandsmót barna 20112011/01/082011/01/08Stefán BergssonSkáksamband ÍslandsGunnar BjörnssonStefán Bergsson810142843
ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 10 YAŞ GEN2011/01/082011/01/08GSİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİALİ BAŞYİĞİTABDURRAHMAN SERTTAŞ H. OSMAN ÇİMEN AYŞE ESRA NADİRGİL UMUT GÖKŞEN53042945
KP družstev Říčany2011/01/082011/01/08Říha JaroslavŘíčanyŘíha Jaroslav55942841
Krajská soutěž družstev mládežePardubický kraj2011/01/082011/01/08Krištof JiřTJ LanškrounKrištof JiřKrátký Josef93842826
Krajské kolo Dorasteneckej ligy 2010/2011Majstrovs2011/01/082011/01/08Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava-ModrankaVladimír HagaraTomáš Lukác74142727
Krajsky prebor jednotlivcu mladeze v rapid sachu A2011/01/082011/01/08Kriz LubosSSK HerNyrKriz Lubos71642847
Krajsky prebor jednotlivcu mladeze v rapid sachu A2011/01/082011/01/08Kriz LubosS?K HeøNýøKriz Lubos74442848
Krajský přebor mládeže v rapid šachuH10 + D10 + H82011/01/082011/01/08Jiří KalužnýSokol Údlice a DDM ChomutovČestmír KreisslMichal Kalužný72142086
Krajský přebor mládeže v rapid šachuH12 + D122011/01/082011/01/08Jiří KalužnýSokol Údlice a DDM ChomutovČestmír KreisslMichal Kalužný72142088
Krajský přebor mládeže v rapid šachuH14 + D142011/01/082011/01/08Jiří KalužnýSokol Údlice a DDM ChomutovČestmír KreisslMichal Kalužný71542087
Krajský přebor mládeže v rapid šachuH16 + D162011/01/082011/01/08Jiří KalužnýSokol Údlice a DDM ChomutovČestmír KreisslMichal Kalužný7942089
KÜÇÜKLER ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ (9-10 YAÞ)-ELAZIÐ2011/01/082011/01/08BÜLENT SERÝNKAYASATRANÇÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝBÜLENT TOYÇÝNZÝYA HAKAN ATA52342917
MEB BÝREYSEL KÜÇÜKLER2011/01/082011/01/08SAÝM YAKAR64042882
MEMORIÁL ROSTISLAVA OBRDLÍKA v Hodonicích11.ročník2011/01/082011/01/08Roman MatulaTJ HODONICERoman MatulaFrantišek Šimík75042282
Novoroční cena města Bílovec4. ročník šachového tu2011/01/082011/01/08Marie Velká, vedoucí odboru kultury a sportu MěÚ BílovecRada města BílovecIA Ladislav Palovský97642817
Open Praha 2011 - bleskový turnaj10. rocnik mezina2011/01/082011/01/08Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jaroslav Benak134642690
Open Praha 2011 - bleskový turnaj10. rocnik mezina2011/01/082011/01/08Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jaroslav Benak134643030
Open Praha 2011 - rapid10. rocnik mezinarodniho sa2011/01/082011/01/08Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jaroslav Benak75442689
Open Praha 2011 - V.I.P. turnaj10. rocnik mezinaro2011/01/082011/01/08Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jaroslav Benak91042691
Pražská šachová liga žáků - 7. turnaj2011/01/082011/01/08Růžena PřibylováChess Academy Club a Nový PORG PrahaAlexej Šimeček73842849
Remembering Paul KeresPreliminary Tournament2011/01/072011/01/08FA Marek KolkIA Lembit Vahesaar, FA Jaan Narva, Toomas Mihkelev, Sten Kasela, Tiina Raud79342714
SprengSchach SGM Blitzturnier Januar 2011 (Neujahr2011/01/082011/01/08Marc SteinmannSprengSchachHans Karrer92042869
Torneo PEONCITO DE LA FERIA2011/01/062011/01/08Dr. Jose Daniel GaitanLiga Caldense de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN. Felix Antonio Correa, AN. Luz Stella Gomez, AAN. Nelson Barco51542718
XII TORNEO DE REYES SHAHMAT 20112011/01/082011/01/08CLUB AJEDREZ SHAHMATDaniel Leon Barrero83442991
1. bleskovy turnaj 2011-20122011/01/072011/01/07Vaclav PekarTJ Jiskra LitomyslVaclav Pekar91358034
1.DONEM OKULİÇİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI MİNİKLER KATEGOR2011/01/042011/01/07ALİ ALPARSLANSATRANÇ VE SPOR KULÜBÜALİ DURSUN ACER51242585
5. bleskovy turnaj2011/01/072011/01/07Vaclav PekarTJ Jiskra LitomyslVaclav Pekar7842785
6. bleskovy turnaj2011/01/072011/01/07Vaclav PekarTJ Jiskra LitomyslVaclav Pekar91244205
Cupa Mediensis Juniori - 21-23.01.20112011/01/072011/01/07Deliman Emil AurelCS Tera-Sah Medias, DJTS Sibiu, ACS Logismart SibiuDeliman Emil AurelMoldovan Corina61742743
Egyptian League 2010/20112010/09/242011/01/07Mr. Reda GamelEgyptian Chess federationI.A. [10610936] Mohamed Abdel HaleemF.A. [10609741] Fahim, M. Farouk (EGY) ; F.A. 10601163] Elahl, Mohamed (EGY)2624538463
I Campionat Social d'Escacs Blitz "Santa Eugènia d2011/01/072011/01/07Jordi Vidal PalouClub d'Escacs Santa EugèniaA.I. Carlos Salgado Allaria93142554
III Torneo de Ajedrez Club de Ajedrez Gambito - Un2011/01/072011/01/07Pedro J. García OrtegaClub de Ajedrez GambitoJesús A. García Ortega73642870
VI Friday night fever2011/01/072011/01/07Paulo TopaPontexFilipe CorreiaFilipe Correia5742811
Weekly Rapid 6 January 20112011/01/072011/01/07Md.Mokaddes HossainBagladesh Chess FedertionShamim KhanS.M.Sharifuzzaman74542776
Women Chess Championship Final2011/01/072011/01/07Sadat Mannsoori M.Ali,Rezaei AhmadTehran Chess AssociationIA Saloor H.Gh.Kahkeshani Loza91043207
Открытый чемпионат г.Кимры2011/01/022011/01/07Makhnev VladimirMakhnev Vladimir FA ID4140605Makhnev Yuri ID413911993442553
18. Steirisches Post-Aktivschach-Turnier2011/01/062011/01/06Franz MészárosPostsportverein Graz, Sektion SchachAuslosung: Herwig Rehatschek71839816
3 - Königsturnier 2011Blitzturnier für 4er Mannsch2011/01/062011/01/06Herbert TitzSchachklub Austria WienHerbert TitzRS Johann Petz-Ortner13022529
3kráľový2011/01/062011/01/06sobota72342708
53° Torneo di Capodanno2010/12/282011/01/06Circolo IppogriffoCristina Pernici RigoAngelo Mancini - Antonio Sfera91042474
55. Dreikönigsturnier 2011 in SchwazFinalgruppe A2011/01/062011/01/06Ranner StefanSchachclub SchwazErlacher Herbert111242719
55. Dreikönigsturnier 2011 in SchwazFinalgruppe B2011/01/062011/01/06Ranner StefanSchachclub SchwazErlacher Herbert111242720
55. Dreikönigsturnier 2011 in SchwazFinalgruppe C2011/01/062011/01/06Ranner StefanSchachclub SchwazErlacher Herbert111242721
55. Dreikönigsturnier 2011 in SchwazFinalgruppe D2011/01/062011/01/06Ranner StefanSchachclub SchwazErlacher Herbert111142722
7.ročník turnaj o putovný pohár ŠK Slovakia Senica2011/01/062011/01/06Miroslav SúkopčákŠK Slovakia SenicaRastislav Diviak93242724
AUT STMK 2011 Kreis Süd Jugendmeisterschaft2011/01/052011/01/06RS Mag. Arnold PristernikLV SteiermarkRS Mag. Arnold Pristernik52142394
AUT STMK 2011 Kreismeisterschaft Süd2011/01/022011/01/06RS Mag. Arnold PristernikLV SteiermarkRS Mag. Arnold Pristernik53742029
Dreikönigsblitztturnier2011/01/062011/01/06ASK SalzburgRS Flatz HelmutKliegl Severin112342728
Dreikönigsturnier in Forchtenstein - AKTIVSCHACH2011/01/062011/01/06Dietmar LöschnauerSchachklub ForchtensteinRüdiger LöschnauerEugen Löschnauer74740653
Rapid Chess Tournament u10 (Tehran Chess School)2011/01/062011/01/06Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian64642705
Tatran Dubravka Trojkralovy Open Rapid2011/01/062011/01/06Skoviera LuboslavTatran DubravkaSkoviera LuboslavOndrej Marko911442368
Tri Kralja 2011.2011/01/062011/01/06Rukavina DanijelŠK Brod,Slavonski BrodMato Opacak ,NAMato Opačak,NA73142686
XXII Abierto Internacional de Roquetas de Mar | FI2011/01/022011/01/06Jose Manuel Martinez MaganClub Ajedrez RoquetasGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano FA22232664Javier Garrido Fernandez, Francisco Ferrer915142403
XXII Abierto Internacional de Roquetas de Mar | FI2011/01/022011/01/06Jose Manuel Martinez MaganClub Ajedrez RoquetasGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano FA22232664Javier Garrido Fernandez, Francisco Ferrer915142922
13. Neujahrsopen 2011 Ybbs an der Donau2. bis 5. J2011/01/022011/01/05Thomas ZeitlhoferSchachverein YbbsThomas ZeitlhoferSonja Hohendanner53440345
13. Neujahrsopen 2011 Ybbs an der Donau2. bis 5. J2011/01/022011/01/05Thomas ZeitlhoferSchachverein YbbsThomas Zeitlhofer53740346
13. Neujahrsopen 2011 Ybbs an der Donau2. bis 5. J2011/01/022011/01/05Thomas ZeitlhoferSchachverein YbbsThomas ZeitlhoferSonja Hohendanner52440347
2010-2011 Denizli il Birinciligi Finalleri2010/12/292011/01/05FA Halil Hilmi DARIDenizli Satranc il TemsilciligiKemal BOZTEKİNÖmer GÖKÇE, Altan KARABULUT, Şakir YILDIRIM, Ali ZOROĞLU, Eda YALÇINKAYA, Yadigar GÜRSES72842570
37th Premier National Women Chess Championship 2012010/12/252011/01/05Khurdha District Chess AssociationIA Muralimohan K (5006430)Mohapatra G.C. (5015286), Bhabesh Mohanty (5055377), IA Soundaramurthy D (25006614)112442175
CAMPIONAT JUVENIL DE TARRAGONA 2011Classificatori2011/01/022011/01/05Joan Sanges MonfortDelegació Territorial a Tarragona - FCEGumersind Maseras Rozas (AN)72242453
EUSKADI - ARGENTINA FINALDonostia 05-01-20112011/01/052011/01/05M.A. MuelaF. Vasca de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena1842707
III. Internat. Senator-Max-Gutmann Memorial2010/12/272011/01/05Schachklub 1908 GoeggingenChristian Krause10642339
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaft 20112011/01/022011/01/05Knapp FriedrichSV ASVÖ St. Veit/GlanIS Knapp Friedrich72741983
Kärntner U10+U12 Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft 20112011/01/022011/01/05Knapp FriedrichSV ASVÖ St. Veit/GlanIS Knapp Friedrich71142483
Kärntner U14 Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft 20112011/01/022011/01/05Knapp FriedrichSV ASVÖ St. Veit/GlanIS Knapp Friedrich71742484
Kärntner U16+U18 Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft 20112011/01/022011/01/05Knapp FriedrichSV ASVÖ St. Veit/GlanIS Knapp Friedrich71641984
NÖ Jugend Landesmeisterschaften U14, U16 & U182. b2011/01/022011/01/05Klaus NeumeierNÖSV / SV YbbsThomas ZeitlhoferHohendanner Sonja72441486
OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 20112011/01/022011/01/05Mag. Wilfried B. KuranÖsterreichischer Schachbund - Landesverband OberösterreichRS Daniel Lieb72042520
OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 20112011/01/022011/01/05Mag. Wilfried B. KuranÖsterreichischer Schachbund - Landesverband OberösterreichRS Daniel Lieb73142521
OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 20112011/01/022011/01/05Mag. Wilfried B. KuranÖsterreichischer Schachbund - Landesverband OberösterreichRS Daniel Lieb112442493
Rilton Cup 2010/20112010/12/272011/01/05IA Jonas SandbomStockholms Chess FederationIA Jonas SandbomIA Gunnar Wahlberg, Jan Wikander, Stephan Lindberg97042335
Rilton Elo 2010/20112010/12/272011/01/05IA Jonas SandbomStockholms Chess FederationIA Jonas SandbomIA Gunnar Wahlberg, Stephan Lindbergh, Jan Wikander, Rebecka Geijer Michaeli, Gunnar Holmqvist98242321
Wiener SCHACH Landesmeisterschaften 2011 - U122011/01/022011/01/05Mag. Andreas Kuthan und Mag. (FH) René SchwabWiener SchachverbandSchwab, Kuthan, RierRS Günter Rier71241718
Wiener SCHACH Landesmeisterschaften 2011 - U162011/01/022011/01/05Mag. Andreas Kuthan und Mag. (FH) René SchwabWiener SchachverbandSchwab, Kuthan, RierRS Günter Rier7841720
XV BOZICNI TURNIRNIS 20112011/01/052011/01/05Alekandra DavinicDecji centar NisDragan Zivic, IAMiroljub Stankovic, RA, Aca Krstic, CA77742667
Zonales Sub14,Sub16,Sub18 y Absoluto de la Costa Á2010/12/272011/01/05Juan V. Rodríguez ReyCirculo Ferrolano de AjedrezRodrigo Cubero Ferreiro72842337
CAMPEONATO CANTABRIA VETERANOS 20112010/12/282011/01/04José A. Perez TovarFEDERACION CANTABRA DE AJEDREZJesús Boo SainzJoaquin García Cobo5642466
5th Prime Bank Woman Open FIDE Rating Chess Tourna2010/12/292011/01/04Md. Mokaddas HossainLeonine Chess ClubMd. Mizanur Rahman72742456
National Trials - Second Phase2011/01/042011/01/04Chanda NsakanyaChess Federation of ZambiaChief Arbiter73244986
OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 20102011/01/042011/01/04RS Daniel LiebÖsterreichischer Schachbund - Landesverband OberösterreichRS Eva Wunderl72242645
Tradicný Modranský Turnaj - nultý rocník2011/01/042011/01/04Kozinka RomanŠk Komplet Trnava-ModrankaLukác Tomáš71442665
VII Internat. IBIS-ACCOR Augsburg Meisterturnier2010/12/272011/01/04Schachklub 1908 GoeggingenChristian Krause91042340
X Tancat MI del Foment Martinenc2010/12/262011/01/04Jordi De La Riva AguadoC.E. Foment MartinencFA Ivan Aguilar(2255545)IA Roger Rodriguez, AC Pau Castillo91042027
.2011/01/032011/01/0391043263
2010-2011 Bursa Satranç İl Birinciliği(Seçme Yarış2011/01/022011/01/03Osman OLDUKBursa Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMehmet Ali ABİEmrah Demirtaş, Berkant ÇANDAR, Muharrem TEKİN, Ayşegül TEKİN57342531
Campeonato de Madrid Sub 182010/12/262011/01/03Federació Madrileña de AjedrezMiguel López Gómez71342036
CAMPIONAT NOCTURN PARTIDES LLAMPEC2011/01/032011/01/03Delegació Territorial a Tarragona - FCEGumersind Maseras Rozas (AN)72042630
III OPEN ESCOLAR VILLA DE ROQUETAS2011/01/032011/01/03Javier Garrido FernándezCLUB AJEDREZ ROQUETASJosé David Cabrera Rodríguez75842409
Novogodisnji brzopotezni turnir SK''Kablovi''Jagod2011/01/032011/01/03Slobodan RadosavljevicSah klub''Kablovi''-JagodinaBoban Milojevic, IA132642611
OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 20102011/01/032011/01/03RS Daniel LiebÖsterreichischer Schachbund - Landesverband OberösterreichRS Daniel Lieb94442614
TÜRKÝYE ÇOCUK SATRANÇ LÝÐÝERDEMLÝ YEREL ÇOCUK SATR2011/01/022011/01/03TÜRKÝYE SATRANÇ FEDERASYONU & GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝLÇE MÜDÜRLÜÐÜAydýn YAVUZMahmut ÖZDEMÝR, Þeref ZENGÝN, Necati ERAT, Hayri KAHRAMAN62846051
Wiener SCHACH Landesmeisterschaften 2011 - U82011/01/022011/01/03Mag. Andreas Kuthan und Mag. (FH) René SchwabWiener SchachverbandSchwab, Kuthan, RierRS Günter Rier5641716
14.Novogodisnji ubrzani turnir SK''Kablovi''02.jan2011/01/022011/01/02Slobodan RadosavljevicSah klub''Kablovi''Boban Milojevic, IA93842546
17 rocnik memorialu Dr. Jozefa Federica2011/01/022011/01/02Pavol Federic153242651
2. Yıldırım Turnuvası2011/01/022011/01/02Naci Erdem62342581
3. Franz-Josef-GedenkturnierVormals Team-Wien Jahr2011/01/022011/01/02Harald HagerSchachklub Team-WienHarald Hager73441955
Ceske sachove vanoce 2010 - OPEN2010/12/262011/01/02Jaroslav FUKSIKAgentura 64 GrygovIA Jakub FUKSIK99839459
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG MỞ RỘNG2011/01/012011/01/02COFFE BADO98542858
GPX mládeže Banská Bystrica 20112011/01/022011/01/02SK TH Junior Banska BystricaIng. Zdenek GregorRudolf Toma91642639
IX TORNEO DE REYES (SUB 10) - CLUB AJEDREZ ALFAROA2011/01/022011/01/02Moisés Laguardia OrtegaCLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO(AA) Luis Lorente Ibáñez64042463
IX TORNEO DE REYES (SUB 14) - CLUB AJEDREZ ALFAROA2011/01/022011/01/02Moisés Laguardia OrtegaCLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO(AA) Luis Lorente Ibáñez63942476
Karnataka State Open FIDE Rated Chess Championship2010/12/282011/01/02Innovators Chess Academy, Bangalore, IndiaVasanth BH (25006606)Manjunatha M (5029724), Hanumantha R (5028043), Meena Sudhindra (25082973), Jayanthi H (25082981)1117942355
Naujametinis Zaibas 2011.01.02 Blitz2011/01/022011/01/02Panevezys chess clubFA Baltrunas ArvydasFA Baltrunas Arvydas131442555
Novoročný šachový turnaj B. Bystrica 2011XV. roční2011/01/022011/01/02SK TH Junior Banska BystricaIng. Zdenek GregorRudolf Toma97642638
Otevřený novoroční bleskový turnaj 20112011/01/022011/01/02Dr. Jaromír CanibalTJ Jäkl KarvináDr. Jaromír CanibalZdeněk Lanzendörfer171842556
rapid verseny2011/01/022011/01/02Száva Miklós114942623
rapid verseny2011/01/022011/01/02Száva Miklós114942601
TORNEO DE DE AJEDREZ LA TINGUIÑA 20112011/01/022011/01/02YURI SOTOCLUB DE AJEDREZ REYES DEL TABLEROJOSE MAGAÑO62042595
Torneo de Navidad 2010Club de Ajedrez Leganés2011/01/022011/01/02Club de Ajedrez LeganésAntonio Pérez Trapero82041739
under 12 (varesh cup)2011/01/022011/01/02mashmooli rsari chessmohamadi mtafazoli a71347990
V TORNEO DE ACTIVO FIN DE AÑO - CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGE2011/01/022011/01/02José Luis Martín VazquezCLUB AJEDREZ CIUDAD LOS ÁNGELESJosé Luis Martín Vázquez63542462
Vanoce open 2010herna TJ VOKD Poruba2010/12/252011/01/02Kořínek JaroslavTJ Mariánské Hory+TJ VOKD Poruba+ŠK Slavoj PorubaMačejovský IgorKudla Richard, Linart Ludvík92240144
Εσωτερικό Πρωτάθλημα Μπλιτς ΣΟ Χαλανδρίου 2011, Το2011/01/022011/01/02ΣΟ Χαλανδρίου71142593
10e Open Feu Abdellaziz Milad2011/01/012011/01/01Club d'Echecs SayadaChaabani Abdelkader910642618
2011 évnyitó schnellverseny2011/01/012011/01/01DSBKSzáva Miklós112642622
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament1 January 20112011/01/012011/01/0153842524
Blitzturnier am Neujahrstag 20112011/01/012011/01/01ÖS Johann DaxingerASK Nettingsdorf151542528
Ceske sachove vanoce 2010 - BLESK Silvestrovsky2010/12/312011/01/01Jaroslav FUKSIKAgentura 64 GrygovIA Jakub FUKSIK93142080
Ceske sachove Vanoce 2011 - BLESK Silvestrovsky2010/12/312011/01/01Jaroslav FUKSIKAgentura 64 GrygovIA Jakub FUKSIK92463196
CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL PAR EQUIPES DES JEUNES 20102010/12/292011/01/01IBBOU SIDALIFederation Algerienne Des EchecsANNOUN NASREDDINEZERDALI SAMIR; BOUKHALAT ABDELHAFID; CHERRAD MOUNIR; ABDELSADEK MOHAMED75842404
Championship chess golestan - U 8 - Boy1389 =20102010/12/302011/01/01Golestan ChessRoshani RahmatolaAminifard +manocheri61942550
Championship chess golestan - U10 - Boy1389 =20102010/12/302011/01/01Golestan ChessRoshani RahmatolaAminifard +manocheri61542549
Championship chess golestan - U12 - Boy1389 =20102010/12/302011/01/01Golestan ChessRoshani RahmatolaAminifard +manocheri61642548
Giải Cờ Tướng VĐ CLB Hoàng Anh TP. Đà Nẵng lần thứ2011/01/012011/01/0153063202
Iranian Personnels of Medical Science Universities2010/12/272011/01/01Honari PooyanHamedinejad AnooshirvanKhalaghi M-Rashidi M-Safavi P74742334
Neujahrsblitzturnier 20112011/01/012011/01/01Postsportverein Salzburg Sektion SchachRS Flatz HelmutKliegl Severin112642529
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝ2011/01/012011/01/01ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ111139681
"Гол сорил-III"2011/00/002011/00/00Tsoggerel Bayanjargal"Гол нүүдэл" шатрын клубTsoggerel BayanjargalOdgerel Amarkhuu926226419
DCS Blitz Chess Tournament2011/00/002011/00/00Derik PintoDerik's Chess SchoolPrasanna RaoPraneetha,Sathya539169255
OPEN TURNAMEN KONI 20152011/00/002011/00/00CHARLES MESANGKONI NTTELDY CH NALLE WNPHERRY MESSAKH WNP952194337
OSKOU RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT ( GOVERNMENT WEEK MEM2011/00/002011/00/00FA SHAHRAKI NEZHAD Mohammad Esmail9110373357
Sunday Blitz2011/00/002011/00/00B. TsoggerelUran Nuudel Chess clubB. TsoggerelB. Tsoggerel932286779
Sunday Blitz 09 112011/00/002011/00/00Tsoggerel Bayanjargal"Гол нүүдэл" шатрын клубTuul NarantuyaTsoggerel bayanjargal932238220
Sunday Mini Blitz2011/00/002011/00/00TsoggerelGol NuudelTuulTsoggerel1111238281
Sunday Rapid2011/00/002011/00/00B. TsoggerelUran nuudel chess clubB. TsoggerelB. Tsoggerel729286780
Ахмадын Блицийн УАШТ2011/00/002011/00/00П. Жигжидсүрэн"Нийслэлийн Биеийн тамир спортын газар", Зууны шатар, үр хүүхэд шавь нарБ. ЦоггэрэлБ. Цоггэрэл941249443
Приз закрытия сезона 2017-18 учебного года2011/00/002011/00/00А.А. Калямин711354859
Турнир по быстрым шахматам среди взрослых "Ярослав2011/00/002011/00/00Москвин А.С.761292952

With this selection 945 tournaments were found.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)