Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
May 2009
GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ KÜÇÜKLER2009/05/302009/05/31 GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ FEVZÝ BÝTÝRMÝÞ64822501
"Gyumri-2009" International Chess Tournament2009/05/232009/05/31Smbat LputianChess Academy of ArmeniaIM Vahagn Khachatryan91022196
2008-2009 KULÜPLER ÞAMPÝYONASI ÝL YARIÞMALARI KÝLÝ2009/03/152009/05/31MEHMET ÇAKMAKTSF KÝLÝS ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝMUSTAFA ERKALMEHMET ÇAKMAK65322498
2008-2009 ÝL YARIÞMALARI - KONYA (MEVLANA GRUBU)2009/03/152009/05/31ALPER KÖSEKonya Ýl TemsilciliðiALPER KÖSEÞAFAK ÖZCAN67322519
2nd Subic International Open2009/05/252009/05/31IA Wilfredo AbalosNCFPIA/IO Casto AbundoFA Patrick Lee, Ilann Perez97422326
Abierto de Santiago Jaque Mate a la Violencia 20092009/05/282009/05/31Pedro DominguezAsociacion de Ajedrez de Santiago, (Pedro Dominguez)IA Parmenides Guerrero, ( ID 6402070)54322585
CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO DE LA RIOJA 20092009/04/252009/05/31Óscar García MartínezFederación Riojana de Ajedrez(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz(ID=2219107)71721307
Campeonato de Asturias Femenino2009/05/032009/05/31Arturo Gonzalez PrunedaEusebio Olea Montes7722556
CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI ESCOLAR ALEVINVitoria 30-312009/05/302009/05/31FEDERACION ALAVESA DE AJEDREZ51022505
CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI ESCOLAR INFANTILVitoria 30-32009/05/302009/05/3161622506
Campeonato Distrital de Equipas 2008_092009/05/152009/05/31Associação de Xadrez do Distrito de SetúbalAssociação de Xadrez do Distrito de SetúbalAssociação de Xadrez do Distrito de Setú46121939
Campeonato Distrital Individual Absoluto 2009AX Sa2009/05/312009/05/31Paulo CostaAX SantarémAXSAXS51322084
Campionatul Cluburilor Sportive Scolare - baieti e2009/05/292009/05/31Jicman LigiaCSS nr. 1 TimisoaraChirila Radu-CatalinCraciun Paula Ilijin Neboisa72322427
Campionatul Cluburilor Sportive Scolare - fete edi2009/05/292009/05/31Jicman LigiaCSS nr. 1 TimisoaraIlijin NeboisaCraciun Paula Chirila Radu-Catalin71022428
Final del Campionat de Catalunya per Equips de Eda2009/05/302009/05/31Jordi CapelladesFederacio Catalana EscacsNoemi Martinez Hernandez58622394
Final del Campionat de Catalunya per Equips de Eda2009/05/302009/05/31Jordi CapelladesFederacio Catalana EscacsNoemi Martinez Hernandez56422395
Final del Campionat de Catalunya per Equips de Eda2009/05/302009/05/31Jordi CapelladesFederacio Catalana EscacsNoemi Martinez Hernandez54922396
Final del Campionat de Catalunya per Equips de Eda2009/05/302009/05/31Jordi CapelladesFederacio Catalana EscacsNoemi Martinez Hernandez31422398
GIAI CO VUA NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NAM 11]2009/05/282009/05/3173822377
GIAI CO VUA NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NAM 13]2009/05/282009/05/3172922375
GIAI CO VUA NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NAM 15]2009/05/282009/05/3172422373
GIAI CO VUA NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NAM 7]2009/05/282009/05/3174722380
GIAI CO VUA NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NAM 9]2009/05/282009/05/3174922409
GIAI CO VUA NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NU 11]2009/05/282009/05/3172222376
GIAI CO VUA NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NU 13]2009/05/282009/05/3171722374
GIAI CO VUA NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NU 15]2009/05/282009/05/3171622372
GIAI CO VUA NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NU 7]2009/05/282009/05/3173022379
GIAI CO VUA NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NU 9]2009/05/282009/05/3172922378
GIAI CO VUA NHANH NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NA2009/05/282009/05/3171622539
GIAI CO VUA NHANH NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NA2009/05/282009/05/3171622540
GIAI CO VUA NHANH NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NA2009/05/282009/05/3171622541
GIAI CO VUA NHANH NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NA2009/05/282009/05/3171622537
GIAI CO VUA NHANH NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NA2009/05/282009/05/3171622538
GIAI CO VUA NHANH NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NU2009/05/282009/05/3171622544
GIAI CO VUA NHANH NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NU2009/05/282009/05/3171122545
GIAI CO VUA NHANH NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NU2009/05/282009/05/317922546
GIAI CO VUA NHANH NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NU2009/05/282009/05/3171622542
GIAI CO VUA NHANH NANG KHIEU TP.HCM - NAM 2009 [NU2009/05/282009/05/3171622543
Goverment Department Team Chess Tournament2009/05/282009/05/31Ismail Ibrahim KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubIA Zuhair Hasan AhmadSaeed Ahmad Khouri74722426
I TORNEO ACTIVO CIUDAD DE ARRECIFE2009/05/302009/05/31DELEGACION INSULAR DE AJEDREZ DE LANZAROTEMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANESANDRES TOVAL GUERRA94522504
II TORNEIO FIDE DO A.C. SISMARIA2009/05/292009/05/31António DiogoA.C.Sismaria, AX Leiria, Fundação Inatel Agência de LeiriaCarlos Oliveira Dias51521425
III OPEN CIUDAD DE SAN FERNANDO DE AJEDREZ ACTIVO2009/05/312009/05/31Antonio Herrera MelladoPAIDaniel Escobar Dominguez64122564
Keþan Saroz Takým Turnuvasý2009/03/222009/05/31Edirne Ýl TemsilciliðiRafet GÜLMEZ66022826
Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság Szombathel2009/05/302009/05/31Korpics ZsoltMSSZ, Haladás VSE, Zrínyi DSKFazekas György96022161
Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság Szombathel2009/05/302009/05/31Korpics ZsoltMSSZ, Haladás VSE, Zrínyi DSKFazekas György91922314
Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság Szombathel2009/05/302009/05/31Korpics ZsoltMSSZ, Haladás VSE, Zrínyi DSKFazekas György97022162
Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság Szombathel2009/05/302009/05/31Korpics ZsoltMSSZ, Haladás VSE, Zrínyi DSKFazekas György92422315
Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság Szombathel2009/05/302009/05/31Korpics ZsoltMSSZ, Haladás VSE, Zrínyi DSKFazekas György95422317
Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság Szombathel2009/05/302009/05/31Korpics ZsoltMSSZ, Haladás VSE, Zrínyi DSKFazekas György91522316
Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság Szombathel2009/05/302009/05/31Korpics ZsoltMSSZ, Haladás VSE, Zrínyi DSKFazekas György94322321
Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság Szombathel2009/05/302009/05/31Korpics ZsoltMSSZ, Haladás VSE, Zrínyi DSKFazekas György91522319
Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság Szombathel2009/05/302009/05/31Korpics ZsoltMSSZ, Haladás VSE, Zrínyi DSKFazekas György92022323
Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság Szombathel2009/05/302009/05/31Korpics ZsoltMSSZ, Haladás VSE, Zrínyi DSKFazekas György9922437
Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság Szombathel2009/05/302009/05/31Korpics ZsoltMSSZ, Haladás VSE, Zrínyi DSKFazekas György94422143
Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság Szombathel2009/05/302009/05/31Korpics ZsoltMSSZ, Haladás VSE, Zrínyi DSKFazekas György91422141
Play-off 1º-4º Campionat de Catalunya per Equips d2009/05/312009/05/31Jordi CapelladesFederacio Catalana EscacsNoemi Martinez Hernandez22122485
Play-off 5º-7º Campionat de Catalunya per Equips d2009/05/312009/05/31Jordi CapelladesFederacio Catalana EscacsNoemi Martinez Hernandez21322486
SOCIAL PAI 20092009/05/312009/05/31Antonio Herrera MelladoPAI - San FernandoDaniel Escobar Dominguez51222483
TCA Junior Chess Open 2009Serangoon Gardens Countr2009/05/312009/05/31Serangoon Gardens Country ClubFA Alberto Muniz PardinoIA Nguyen Tan Tung, Michelle Liu721222458
Turicny Hranovnica 20092009/05/312009/05/3192422553
Türkiye Kulüpler Þampiyonasý Ordu Ýli A Grubu2009/03/152009/05/31Onder Zafer FAZLATSF Ordu Ýl TemsilciliðiAhmet SOLGANDursun Evcimen, Yýlmaz Özgür, Naci Yaþar66422534
Türkiye Kulüpler Þampiyonasý Ordu Ýli B Grubu2009/03/152009/05/31Onder Zafer FAZLATSF Ordu Ýl TemsilciliðiAhmet SOLGANDursun Evcimen, Naci Yaþar, Yýlmaz Özgür66922535
TÜRKÝYE KULÜPLER ÞAMPÝYONASI MARDÝN ÝL KULÜPLER YA2009/03/152009/05/31TSF MARDÝN ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝAHMET GÖNENÇAHMET GÖNENÇ63222579
Turnaj 4-clennych druzstiev 10. rocnikPovazske Pod2009/05/312009/05/31Ing. Peter BielikSK Povazske PodhradieFA Jaroslav BenakIng. Peter Bielik917520592
VII Torneig Obert d'Escacs "VILA DE SANTA COLOMA D2009/05/312009/05/31Joan Angel Vidal BermejoAssociacio d'Escacs Santa Coloma de QueraltJosep M Camell Jane (FA)Francesc Sola Sendra (AC), Cristina Vila Cairo (ACP)811322327
XI Open Internacional de Ajedrez "San Isidro" de D2009/05/312009/05/31Derio Xake TaldeaDerioko Xake TaldeaMiguel Angel Almansa Martin75522499
XVII Campionat Llampec Festa Major de CassaInfanti2009/05/312009/05/31C.E.CassaCarles Otero102022559
1st Kota International FIDE Rating Open Chess Tour2009/05/242009/05/30Mr. R C GuptaKota Dist Chess AssociationF A Soundaramurthy DP K Gupta, Ashish Kumar Dwivedi1015322245
3. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2009Blitzturnier2009/05/302009/05/30RS Daniel LiebSK Bad IschlRS Daniel Lieb113222466
30 de mayo de 2009 - Torneo Semanal de Torralba de2009/05/302009/05/30Ayuntamiento de Torralba de Calatrava y Delegacion Provincial de Ajedrez6422477
6. rocnik mezinarodniho sachového turnaje OPEN ORL2009/05/232009/05/30Jiri NovakSK Slavia Orlova - sachovy oddilIA Jaroslav KorinekJiri Kopta, Petr Zaruba99918808
7.memorijal Drago Mandic2009/05/302009/05/30Mato Opacak NASK Posavac-Festung,RuscicaDragan Pavic CAPetar Lovric CCA95022481
AUT Damen-4-Länderkampf2009/05/302009/05/30Andreas SchmidbauerLandesverband Steiermark des Österreichischen SchachbundesIS Grete KatholnigPeter Häusl32422473
Copa de Asturias por Equipos2009/05/022009/05/30Arturo Gonzalez Pruneda531221703
Final del Campionat de Catalunya per Equips de Eda2009/05/302009/05/30Jordi CapelladesFederacio Catalana EscacsNoemi Martinez Hernandez32022399
GAZÝOSMANPAÞA 2. TAKIM TURNUVASI2009/05/042009/05/30TAYFUN KOCABALKANFUAT ERGÜRTAYFUN KOCABALKAN75327438
II Circuito blitz CC.OO. Aragón - Abril2009/05/302009/05/30Miguel Ángel Andrés TerradoTaberna William Wallace, CC.OO. DeliciasJesús García ValerSergio Fleta Marín91022414
II Circuito blitz CC.OO. Aragón - Mayo2009/05/302009/05/30Miguel Ángel Andrés TerradoTaberna William Wallace, CC.OO. DeliciasJesús García ValerSergio Fleta Marín7822415
IV TORNEO CERRADO DE AJEDREZ2009/05/302009/05/30DAVID INOCENTE AGUILAR GUTIERREZCLUB UNIVERSIDAD DEL BILLAR "AJEDREZ - FERCHO ORIGINAL"OSCAR SALAS MORALES51622490
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA BATU GAJAH KATEGORI TERBUK2009/05/302009/05/30PICA77222518
Memorial Karla BartoseXV. rocnik2009/05/302009/05/30Antonin SvetinskyTJ Dolni Nemci - sachovy oddilFrantisek Vrana97422444
Mistrovstvi Ceske republiky druzstev starsich zaku2009/05/302009/05/30Jiri CesenekSO TJ Sokol ZajeciceMiroslav HurtaJaroslav Hajek927922462
NIIT-THIRD INTERNATIONAL FIDE RATING OPEN CHESS TO2009/05/252009/05/30Radhakrishnan T RPALGHAT CHESS ACADEMYVijayaraghavan VDhakshinamoorthy A, Senthil Kumaran T H , Sunil Kumar , Bhuvana R1015222324
Pohar IBS SLOVAKIA, 2. rocnikPrievidza, 30.5.20092009/05/302009/05/30Ing. Martin DobrotkaSachovy klub PrievidzaIng. Martin DobrotkaJan Detko94622353
Semifinále GPX 2009 východ - Poprad sk G112009/05/302009/05/30 Ing. Katarína Kopnická TJ LŠ VD Poprad Ing. František Kopnický Ing. Korytko, Galovic, Polák91021910
Semifinále GPX 2009 východ - Poprad sk. B082009/05/302009/05/30 Ing. Katarína Kopnická TJ LŠ VD Poprad Ing. František Kopnický Ing. Korytko, Galovic, Polák91021917
Semifinále GPX 2009 východ - Poprad sk. B112009/05/302009/05/30 Ing. Katarína Kopnická TJ LŠ VD Poprad Ing. František Kopnický Ing. Korytko, Galovic, Polák91021918
Semifinále GPX 2009 východ - Poprad sk. B142009/05/302009/05/30 Ing. Katarína Kopnická TJ LŠ VD Poprad Ing. František Kopnický Ing. Korytko, Galovic, Polák91021919
Semifinále GPX 2009 východ - Poprad sk. G082009/05/302009/05/30 Ing. Katarína Kopnická TJ LŠ VD Poiprad Ing. František Kopnický Ing. Korytko, Galovic, Polák91021883
Semifinále GPX 2009 východ - Poprad sk. G142009/05/302009/05/30 Ing. Katarína Kopnická TJ LŠ VD Poprad Ing. František Kopnický Ing. Korytko, Galovic, Polák91021913
Semifinále GPX 2009 západ - kategória chlapci do 12009/05/302009/05/30Tomáš PerickaŠachový klub Osuské, mesto Brezová pod BradlomIng. Dušan HeckoRastislav Diviak, Ondrej Danada, Pavol Pericka91022424
Semifinále GPX 2009 západ - kategória chlapci do 12009/05/302009/05/30Tomáš PerickaŠachový klub Osuské, mesto Brezová pod BradlomIng. Dušan HeckoRastislav Diviak, Ondrej Danada, Pavol Pericka91022425
Semifinále GPX 2009 západ - kategória chlapci do 82009/05/302009/05/30Tomáš PerickaŠachový klub Osuské, mesto Brezová pod BradlomIng. Dušan HeckoRastislav Diviak, Ondrej Danada, Pavol Pericka91022423
Semifinále GPX 2009 západ - kategória dievcatá do2009/05/302009/05/30Tomáš PerickaŠachový klub Osuské, mesto Brezová pod BradlomIng. Dušan HeckoRastislav Diviak, Ondrej Danada, Pavol Pericka9922421
Semifinále GPX 2009 západ - kategória dievcatá do2009/05/302009/05/30Tomáš PerickaŠachový klub Osuské, mesto Brezová pod BradlomIng. Dušan HeckoRastislav Diviak, Ondrej Danada, Pavol Pericka91022422
Semifinále GPX 2009 západ - kategória dievcatá do2009/05/302009/05/30Tomáš PerickaŠachový klub Osuské, mesto Brezová pod BradlomIng. Dušan HeckoRastislav Diviak, Ondrej Danada, Pavol Pericka9922420
Smíchovská klání mláde?e 2009 - MLAD?Í ?ÁCI2009/05/302009/05/30Èermák Josef?achový klub SmíchovMichail KoreèekKarel Vandas, Jan Veselský94022531
Sri Kaliswari College 20th TN State U 17 Girls Che2009/05/252009/05/30R. AnantharamV. Bala Saravanan93922460
Sri Kaliswari College TN U17 State Championship2009/05/252009/05/3096422461
Torneo de Linares de CayeyCategoria Profesional2009/05/302009/05/30Jonathan BarretoInternational Chess CorporationFA Edgar Murray Ortiz5622488
Torneo de Linares de CayeyUnder 20002009/05/302009/05/30Jonathan BarretoInternational Chess CorporationFA Edgar Murray Ortiz5622487
Torneo Infantil de Paterna Sub-102009/05/302009/05/30Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de Ajedrez(AA) Luis Arance Gonzalez41722524
Torneo Infantil de Paterna Sub-16 y Sub-122009/05/302009/05/30Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de Ajedrez(AA) Luis Arance Gonzalez4922523
Torneo Infantil de Paterna Sub-62009/05/302009/05/30Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de Ajedrez(AA) Luis Arance Gonzalez3422526
Torneo Infantil de Paterna Sub-82009/05/302009/05/30Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de Ajedrez(AA) Luis Arance Gonzalez41922525
TORNEO LINARES DE CAYEYAFICIONADO2009/05/302009/05/30JONATHAN BARRETOINTERNATIONAL CHESS CORPORATIONFA EDGAR MURRAY ORTIZ5822489
Turnaj dvojic nejmladsiho zactva v rapidsachuCopro2009/05/302009/05/30Jiri CesenekTJ Sokol ZajeciceEva Rosenbaumova97022463
Turnaj v rapidsachu jednotlivcuMercia open2009/05/302009/05/30Jiri CesenekTJ Sokol ZajeciceMiroslav HurtaJaroslav Hajek93222464
Turnaj v rapidsachu jednotlivcuMercia open2009/05/302009/05/30Jiri CesenekTJ Sokol ZajeciceMiroslav HurtaJaroslav Hajek, Michail Korecek94634543
VIII Campeonato de Aragon de Veteranos2009/04/042009/05/30Asuncion Gracia LaguensFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezRuben Cajo EstebanManuel ArgUeso Palomino, Jorge Argueso Pascual82820622
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB102009/05/302009/05/3042822548
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB122009/05/302009/05/3042822549
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB162009/05/302009/05/3042122563
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB82009/05/302009/05/3042922547
I Torneo Cerrado Casino de Novelda2009/04/242009/05/29Jesus Garcia TorresClub Ajedrez Casino de Novelda(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107)111221315
Sommerturnier des Schachklub Reutte 20092009/04/302009/05/29Schachklub ReutteBernhard Tabernig51421209
ÞAKÝR2009/05/252009/05/29ÞEVKET ERDOÐANÞakir YýldýrýmÞevket Erdoðan52922465
TORNEO 12º BLITZ 5 MINUTOS - GESTIÓN 20092009/05/292009/05/29Asociación Departamental de Ajedrez CochabambaF.A. Arturo Torres M.73322452
Torneo Melilla Blitz Mayo 20092009/05/292009/05/29Federacion Melillense de AjedrezJose F. Garcia AvilaJose F. Garcia Avila, Jose F. Diaz Sachez73022587
XII Torneo de Rapidas Villaverde 20092009/05/292009/05/29Club Ajedrez Villaverde91022438
Esteklal Champion2009/05/252009/05/28Saber JardatBaldeyet IrbedAbuOmar5623084
Giai co vua nhanh Ha Noi mo rong - Cup Kim Dong -2009/05/282009/05/2894722404
Giai co vua nhanh Ha Noi mo rong - Cup Kim Dong -2009/05/282009/05/2892222403
Giai co vua nhanh Ha Noi mo rong - Cup Kim Dong -2009/05/282009/05/2894622405
Giai co vua nhanh Ha Noi mo rong - Cup Kim Dong -2009/05/282009/05/2892322407
Giai co vua nhanh Ha Noi mo rong - Cup Kim Dong -2009/05/282009/05/2891622406
Giai co vua nhanh Ha Noi mo rong - Cup Kim Dong -2009/05/282009/05/2891322408
Jam Khane Hossein2009/05/282009/05/28Hossein Mousavi GhodsMr.Mousavi GhodsGolmakani MyamarMousavi Ghod12324845
SK Cobenzl - Pfingstturnier 2009 - nur bis 1850 El2009/05/282009/05/28SK Cobenzl53922171
33. Gleisdorfer Blitz-Schach-Stadtmeisterschaft2009/05/272009/05/27Josef FuchsRbEJ GleisdorfSchiedsgericht:112722397
O mistrovsky titul materskych skol 20092009/05/272009/05/27Kocur MartinSVC Klic, Beskydska sachova skolaBenco PavelBogatkova Tana, Pliska Karel, Surma Antonin5022400
Schülerliga Schulschach Bundesfinale Mädchen2009/05/252009/05/27Bundesministerium, Hanspeter Haspinger, Dir. Karl MantlKreutz Josef94521580
Azad University2009/05/262009/05/26Mrs.Bahmani.MKaraj Azad UniversityEshghi.KEftekhari.A,Boodesh.A53722363
Iranian Junior Chess Championship (Girls Under 20)2009/05/262009/05/26Mrs. Ghassemi SoheilaI.R.Iran Chess FederationMrs. Sadeghnezhad AazamMrs. Kahkeshani Loza ; Golshanpour Soghra93722497
pro2009/05/262009/05/26propropropro71622592
Torneio do GXAlekhine da Primavera 20092009/04/142009/05/26Amadeu Solha SantosGX Alekhine - Grupo Dramático Ramiro JoséAmadeu Solha SantosAmadeu Solha Santos72721952
VIII Iranian Super League Chess Championship (Men)2009/05/262009/05/26IA Eskandari FereydoonI.R.Iran Chess FederationNA Mahdipour Reza-96022889
33. Gleisdorfer Stadtmeisterschaft2009/04/142009/05/25Josef FuchsRbEJ GleisdorfSchiedsgerichtSchiedsgericht: Thomas Sonnberger, Alexander Schriebl, Martin Knoll74719670
Bosilegrad 20092009/05/212009/05/25Vasil RizovChess Club "Mladost" BosilegradDragan Zivic, IANovica Bozilov, RA91022155
Campeonato Nacional de Puerto Rico 2009, Torneo Cl2009/05/222009/05/25George PérezFederación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar Añeses73222335
NACIONAL SUB 16 ABSOLUTO BLITZ 2009 ELITE2009/05/252009/05/25Ing. Alfonso Naranjo A.Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaHernan Maldonado,144722385
NACIONAL SUB 16 ABSOLUTO BLITZ NOVATOS 20092009/05/252009/05/25Ing. Alfonso Naranjo A.Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaYamileth Aguilar145222386
NACIONAL SUB 16 FEMENINO BLITZ 20092009/05/252009/05/25Ing. Alfonso Naranjo A.Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaHernan Maldonado,143322387
Open Ratten D-Turnier2009/05/222009/05/25Harald Göslbauer?IS Margit AlmertÖS Jutta Graf55919231
VI COPA MONCADA - 2009 Grupo Elite2009/05/152009/05/25Erie Reyes ( Comisionado Nacional de Ajedrez)Comisión Nacional de AjedrezAF Fidel BermudezAN Jose Luis Ramirez111223472
VI COPA MONCADA - 2009 Grupo Abierto2009/05/162009/05/25Erie ReyesComisión Nacional de AjedrezAI Enio Bello Herrera (Supervising)AF Jose Maria Benitez Delgado (Chief arbiter) (ESP) AN Gabriel Guerra93023471
08th Jawahar Vidyalaya Under - 25 Girls - 20092009/05/192009/05/24Mr.K.Muralimohan, International ArbiterSports Promotion FoundationMr.V.Hariharan, Fide ArbiterMr.N.K.Nandakumar FIDEArbiter, Mrs.Lakshmi Priyaa T T96022128
1.ÇUFAÞ-TÜYAP FUAR GENÇLÝK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2009/05/222009/05/24Necati YAZGÜLÇUFAÞ-TUYAP-TSFYaþar GÜNGÖR63022001
11 Jawahar Vidyalaya TN Under - 25 Boys Chess Cham2009/05/192009/05/24Mr.K.Muralimohan, International ArbiterSports Promotion foundationMr.V.Hariharan, FIDE ArbiterMr.K.Gopalakrishnan, Mrs.Sunitha, Mrs.Rajashree, Mrs.Vislatchi Muthu913222127
12. Memorijalni turnir "Kapija"2009/05/212009/05/24Sahovski klub TusanjFA Sefko HamzicFA Mustafa Redzepovic, FA Boris Budimir, Hamdija Pilavdzic76521259
1r. Actiu de Promoció "Ciutat de Manresa"Categoria2009/05/242009/05/24Escacs Catalònia ClubJoan Carles Vila Seuba61922071
1r. Actiu de Promoció "Ciutat de Manresa"Categoria2009/05/242009/05/24Escacs Catalònia ClubJoan Carles Vila Seuba61522072
1r. Actiu de Promoció "CIUTAT DE MANRESA"Categoria2009/05/242009/05/24ESCACS CATALÒNIA CLUBJoan Carles Vila Seuba6422282
1r. Actiu de Promoció "CIUTAT DE MANRESA"Categoria2009/05/242009/05/24ESCACS CATALÒNIA CLUBJoan Carles Vila Seuba7822070
2008-2009 KOCAELÝ YÖRESEL LÝG YARIÞMASI2009/03/152009/05/24TSF KOCAELÝ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝHASAN GAZETECÝGÖKHAN DESTAN, ÝBRAHÝM YÜKSEL, ÝSMAÝL ÇOLAK107422268
3. BEKO/GAZÝ KOLEJÝ OKUL TAKIMLARI SATRANÇ TURNUVA2009/05/232009/05/24Kemal ÞahinGAZÝ ÜNÝVERSÝTESÝ VAKFI ÖZEL OKULLARIFatma YýlmazYasin Emrah Yaðýz79822249
3. BEKO/GAZÝ KOLEJÝ OKUL TAKIMLARI SATRANÇ TURNUVA2009/05/232009/05/24Kemal ÞahinGAZÝ ÜNÝVERSÝTESÝ VAKFI ÖZEL OKULLARIFatma YýlmazYasin Emrah Yaðýz715322262
3. BEKO/GAZÝ KOLEJÝ OKUL TAKIMLARI SATRANÇ TURNUVA2009/05/232009/05/24FATMA YILMAZBEKO- GAZÝ KOLEJÝ - TSFUÐURAY ÖZALP713222312
3. BEKO/GAZÝ KOLEJÝ OKUL TAKIMLARI SATRANÇ TURNUVA2009/05/232009/05/24FATMA YILMAZBEKO- GAZÝ KOLEJÝ - TSFUÐURAY ÖZALP717222313
3. Internationales Wunsiedel Schachfestival 2009Am2009/05/212009/05/24Jürgen LenzJürgen Lenz, Stadt Wunsiedel mit Familie ZierJürgen LenzVerena und Sabine Zier75350292
3. Internationales Wunsiedel Schachfestival 2009Me2009/05/212009/05/24Jürgen LenzJürgen Lenz, Stadt Wunsiedel mit Familie ZierJürgen LenzVerena und Sabine Zier77650291
3rd Thrissur International FIDE Rating Open Chess2009/05/192009/05/24Chess Association ThrissurV Ravichandran I ASunil Kumar, Senthil Kumaran T H, Bhuvana R1025022094
7. Stockerauer Schach-OpenA-Turnier2009/05/212009/05/24RS Mag. Christian KindlSchachverein StockerauRS Mag. Christian KindlRS DI Hannes Schirmbeck51719910
7. Stockerauer Schach-OpenB-Turnier2009/05/212009/05/24RS Mag. Christian KindlSchachverein StockerauRS Mag. Christian KindlRS DI Hannes Schirmbeck53119911
7. Stockerauer Schach-OpenC-Turnier2009/05/212009/05/24RS Mag. Christian KindlSchachverein StockerauRS Mag. Christian KindlRS DI Hannes Schirmbeck53019912
ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA VE GENÇLÝK VE SPOR SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2009/05/232009/05/24ÝLKER SARITEKÝNEDÝRNE GENÇLÝK SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜSATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝDURDU ÖZTÜRK5722246
ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA VE GENÇLÝK VE SPOR SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2009/05/232009/05/24ÝLKER SARITEKÝNEDÝRNE GENÇLÝK SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜSATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝDURDU ÖZTÜRK53222247
ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA VE GENÇLÝK VE SPOR SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2009/05/232009/05/24ÝLKER SARITEKÝNEDÝRNE GENÇLÝK SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜSATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝDURDU ÖZTÜRK51522248
Beránkùv memoriál7. roèník2009/05/242009/05/24Viktor NovotnýNovoborská ?achová akademieViktor Novotný72421695
CAMPEONATO DE CANARIAS POR EQUIPOS 20092009/05/202009/05/24JAIME GARCIA DE HAROFEDERACION DE AJEDREZ DE TENERIFEMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES (AI)ANDRES TOVAL GUERRA (ANP), JOSE EULOGIO RODRIGUEZ74822098
Campeonato Individual Absoluto de Andalucía 2008-02009/05/092009/05/24Federación Andaluza de AjedrezFrancisco Pareja | Guillermo Barranco88722133
Campeonato S. Pascual, mayo 09, Vila-real ( Sub-8,2009/05/242009/05/24Alfredo RomeroClub d'Escacs Vila-realAlejandro PérezAgustín Baeza, Iñaki, Rafa54322037
Campeonato S. Pascual, mayo 09, Vila-real ( Vetera2009/05/242009/05/24Alfredo RomeroClub d'Escacs Vila-realAlejandro PérezAgustín Baeza, Iñaki, Rafa67122035
CTO ESUKADI RAPIDAS INDIVIDUAL2009/05/242009/05/24151522507
Distrital do Porto 2009 - Preliminar J - IV Tornei2009/04/192009/05/24Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do Porto; Moto Clube do PortoAntónio Mendes62918990
Equipos Avila 092009/05/232009/05/24Pedro Antonio GalánDelegación Abulense y Club EquigomaRosa Velasco PalmeroAna Pinedo67522285
Finale DL 20092009/05/242009/05/24Zdenek GregorSlovak Chess FederationJan MurinPeter Fiala53521961
Finale KP mladeze PDSSHD 102009/05/232009/05/24Silvie Moj?í?ováMartin Moj?í?7822307
Finale KP mladeze PDSSHD 122009/05/232009/05/24Silvie Moj?í?ováMartin Moj?í?7822308
Finále KP mladeze PDSSHD 142009/05/232009/05/24Silvie Moj?í?ováMartin Moj?í?7822309
Finale KP mládeze PDSSHD 162009/05/232009/05/24Silvie Moj?í?ováMartin Moj?í?7822310
Finale Kupa Srbije 20092009/05/192009/05/24Mr. Miroslav KopanjaSahovski savez Srbije i Sahovski savez VojvodineIA Bogoljub DankovicIA Milorad Maravic, FA Kosara Stojanovic, FA Slavisa Mickovic78122134
gençlik haftasý2009/05/232009/05/24osmangsimalimurat51022284
I Torneio Fide CX Moita2009/05/052009/05/24CX MoitaClube de Xadrez da MoitaMarcos GomesVasco Ramos72721652
Icelandic Chess school Championship 20092009/05/222009/05/24Icelandic Chess SchoolGM Olafsson HelgiFA Sigurdsson Pall72722183
II Circuito de Open´s Temáticos "Ozone Bowling Caf2009/05/242009/05/24Ozone Bowling CaféOzone Bowling CaféPaulo Costa61222283
Juniorsko prvenstvo Primorsko-goranske zupanije za2009/05/232009/05/24FM Ivan MandekicSahovski savez Primorsko-goranske zupanijeIA Eduard PiacunMarijan Majnaric, Bojan Birk5922251
Krajský prebor v bleskové hre 20092009/05/242009/05/24Jan LešetickýVladimír Bouše154822243
NACIONAL SUB 16 ABSOLUTO ACTIVO 2009 ELITE2009/05/242009/05/24Ing. Alfonso Naranjo A.Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaHernan Maldonado,75022239
NACIONAL SUB 16 ABSOLUTO ACTIVO NOVATOS 20092009/05/242009/05/24Ing. Alfonso Naranjo A.Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias, Javier E.Morales75322238
NACIONAL SUB 16 FEMENINO ACTIVO 20092009/05/242009/05/24Ing. Alfonso Naranjo A.Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaHernan Maldonado,73522240
NACIONAL SUB 8 ABSOLUTO ACTIVO2009/05/242009/05/24Ing. ALFONSO NARANJO ABADIALIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ F.73722287
NACIONAL SUB 8 ABSOLUTO BLITZ2009/05/242009/05/24Ing. ALFONSO NARANJO ABADIALIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ F.142922383
NACIONAL SUB 8 FEMENINO ACTIVO2009/05/242009/05/24Ing. ALFONSO NARANJO ABADIALIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ F.51022288
NACIONAL SUB 8 FEMENINO BLITZ2009/05/242009/05/24Ing. ALFONSO NARANJO ABADIALIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ F.6422384
Necasovky 20092009/05/242009/05/24Vemola StanislavSachovy klub MKS VyskovVemola Stanislav192022254
Open Liptovske Sliace 20092009/05/222009/05/24Dvorsky JozefSK Liptovske SliaceCaban Lubor910022087
Open Ratten A-Turnier2009/05/212009/05/24Harald Göslbauer?IS Margit AlmertÖS Jutta Graf55019228
Open Ratten B-Turnier2009/05/212009/05/24Harald Göslbauer?IS Margit AlmertÖS Jutta Graf55219229
Open Ratten C-Turnier2009/05/212009/05/24Harald Göslbauer?IS Margit AlmertÖS Jutta Graf56019230
ORSZÁGOS EGYÉNI DIÁK SAKKOLIMPIAI BAJNOKSÁG Fiú II2009/05/232009/05/24Marti GyörgyFazekas György83121386
ORSZÁGOS EGYÉNI DIÁK SAKKOLIMPIAI BAJNOKSÁG Fiú IV2009/05/232009/05/24Marti GyörgyFazekas György82621348
ORSZÁGOS EGYÉNI DIÁK SAKKOLIMPIAI BAJNOKSÁG Fiú V.2009/05/232009/05/24Marti GyörgyFazekas György82221683
ORSZÁGOS EGYÉNI DIÁK SAKKOLIMPIAI BAJNOKSÁG Fiú VI2009/05/232009/05/24Marti GyörgyFazekas György82621665
ORSZÁGOS EGYÉNI DIÁK SAKKOLIMPIAI BAJNOKSÁG I. kor2009/05/232009/05/24Marti GyörgyFazekas György82721673
ORSZÁGOS EGYÉNI DIÁK SAKKOLIMPIAI BAJNOKSÁG II.kor2009/05/232009/05/24Marti GyörgyFazekas György82621668
ORSZÁGOS EGYÉNI DIÁK SAKKOLIMPIAI BAJNOKSÁG III. k2009/05/232009/05/24Marti GyörgyFazekas György83021670
ORSZÁGOS EGYÉNI DIÁK SAKKOLIMPIAI BAJNOKSÁG III. k2009/05/232009/05/24Marti GyörgyFazekas György82721666
ORSZÁGOS EGYÉNI DIÁK SAKKOLIMPIAI BAJNOKSÁG IV. ko2009/05/232009/05/24Marti GyörgyFazekas György82021667
ORSZÁGOS EGYÉNI DIÁK SAKKOLIMPIAI BAJNOKSÁG Lány I2009/05/232009/05/24Marti GyörgyFazekas György82321711
ORSZÁGOS EGYÉNI DIÁK SAKKOLIMPIAI BAJNOKSÁG V. kor2009/05/232009/05/24Marti GyörgyFazekas György82021672
ORSZÁGOS EGYÉNI DIÁK SAKKOLIMPIAI BAJNOKSÁG VI. ko2009/05/232009/05/24Marti GyörgyFazekas György81221669
Prebor Prahy druzstev st.záku2009/05/232009/05/24Antonin AmbrozPSSPavel Kopta53922286
Regionální liga okresu Liberec a Jablonec2009/03/082009/05/24Kováø JindøichLokomotiva LiberecKováø Jindøich106022263
Rupertischachturnier 20092009/05/212009/05/24Ernst RiedlSST St.Leonhard / RuprechtshofenRS Karl Reisner52621196
Singapore National Disability League for Chess 2002009/05/232009/05/24Chan Boon Siang PhilipSingapore Disability Sports Council & Singapore Chess FederationIA Chia Chee Seng51422166
State Open Rapid Chess Championship Dharwad2009/05/232009/05/24Dharwad District Chess AssociationPranesh Yadav KManjunath M1014522364
STIENUS OPEN TEAM NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP2009/05/212009/05/24Drs. Yuri Murdo, MSiSTIENUSdr. Nur WahidIr. Bambang Santoso913622870
STIENUS STUDENT INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPHIONSHIPS U-2009/05/212009/05/24Drs. Yuri Murho,MSiSTIENUSDR. Imam Effendi, MN, WN, PUFrisky Adi Sakti, WNM94922871
STIENUS STUDENT INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS U-12009/05/212009/05/24Drs. Yuri Murdo, MSSTIENUSDR. Imam Effendi ,MN ,WN, PUFrisky Adi Sakti WNM93822872
TORNEO NACIONAL SUB 6 - DamasGESTION 20092009/05/212009/05/24FEDERACION BOLIVIANA DE AJEDREZJorge Sanchez7822179
TORNEO NACIONAL SUB 6 ABSOLUTO2009/05/212009/05/24FEDERACION BOLIVIANA DE AJEDREZ61622178
TORNEO NACIONAL SUB 8 - ABSOLUTOGESTION 20092009/05/212009/05/24FEDERACIÓN BOLIVIANA DE AJEDREZJORGE SANCHEZ72722180
TORNEO NACIONAL SUB 8 - DAMASGESTION 20092009/05/212009/05/24FEDERACION BOLIVIANA DE AJEDREZJorge Sanchez61422181
XIII Open Café Comercial de Ajedrez Activo2009/05/232009/05/24Pablo Gargiulo MartínClub Ajedrez Cafe Comercial(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107)(AA) Sandra Fidalgo Garcia / Alba Linares Quero89021016
XXI PEÓN DE ORO ALEVIN2009/05/232009/05/24JAVIER MARCOTEEIKMCARLOS DIASHelena Strikovik108722295
XXI PEÓN DE ORO BENJAMIN2009/05/232009/05/24JAVIER MARCOTEEIKMCARLOS DIASYudania Hernandez107822294
XXI PEÓN DE ORO CADETE2009/05/232009/05/24JAVIER MARCOTEEIKMCARLOS DIASJuan Rey104522297
XXI PEÓN DE ORO INFANTIL2009/05/232009/05/24JAVIER MARCOTEEIKMCARLOS DIASAlberto Eyo105522296
XXI PEÓN DE ORO JUVENIL2009/05/232009/05/24JAVIER MARCOTEEIKMCARLOS DIASAntónio Fróis104922298
XXI PEÓN DE ORO PRE BENJAMIN2009/05/232009/05/24JAVIER MARCOTEEIKM CARLOS DIASJose Cavadas105022293
XXV CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DE VETERANS2009/05/162009/05/24JOSEP GARCIA I RIERAFEDERACIO CATALANA D'ESCACSJAUME BOSCH ROMAYSALVADOR CARRANZA FAURE95121979
Žensko juniorsko prvenstvo Primorsko-goranske zupa2009/05/232009/05/24FM Ivan MandekicSahovski savez Primorsko-goranske zupanijeIA Eduard PiacunMarijan Majnaric, Bojan Birk5825791
8th Asian Continental Individual (Women)2009/05/132009/05/23IA Wilfredo AbalosNCFPIA/IO Pahlevanzadeh Mehrdad (IR)114621902
V TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "VICENTE BUENO" CATEGORIA PRE2009/05/232009/05/23Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJose F. Garcia AvilaJuan M. Cruz Abdou, Esteban Padial Garcia73022367
27. Int. Liechtenstein - OPEN 20092009/05/152009/05/23FA Kurt GretenerLiechtensteiner SchachverbandIA Albert Baumberger910721934
27. Int. Liechtenstein Senioren-OPEN 20092009/05/152009/05/23Liechtensteiner SchachverbandIA Albert Baumberger95321933
3o open asopdias2009/05/022009/05/23Pavlis TonyPetroupoliXiropoulou Alexandra74822244
8th Asian Continental/Individual (Open)2009/05/132009/05/23IA Wilfredo AbalosNCFPIA/IO Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)FA Patrick Lee, Ilann Perez118621903
8th Asian Continental/Individual Chess Challenge2009/05/192009/05/23IA Wilfredo AbalosNCFPFA Edmon PradoFA Ralph Caluya97422241
Caissa Open 20092009/05/232009/05/23Radim Hata?Caissa Úholièky a Libìhrad Libèice nad VltavouFA Jaroslav BenákMiloslav Vanka912122193
CAMPEONATO DE LA RIOJA SUB-102009/05/162009/05/23Óscar García MartinezFEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE AJEDREZAN Diego Lorente Peñalva6421946
CAMPEONATO DE LA RIOJA SUB-10 FEMENINO2009/05/162009/05/23Óscar García MartinezFEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE AJEDREZAN Diego Lorente Peñalva6321947
CAMPEONATO DE LA RIOJA SUB-122009/05/162009/05/23Óscar García MartinezFEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE AJEDREZAN Diego Lorente Peñalva6421945
CAMPEONATO DE LA RIOJA SUB-142009/05/162009/05/23Óscar García MartinezFEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE AJEDREZAN Diego Lorente Peñalva6421944
Campionat Absolut de Catalunya 20092009/05/162009/05/23Joan Gensana BenzuncesFederacio Catalana d'EscacsAI Joan Segura (Supervisor)AN Manuel Navarro Perez, AC Laura Gallardo Ribot81621976
ESOTERIKO TOURNOUA PEIRAKOU2009/05/232009/05/23SIDIROPOULOS KONSTANTINOSPEIRAIKOS OMILOS SKAKISTONLITSAS IOANNISLTSAS IOANNIS52322234
FINALE KUPA SRBIJE 2009 - ZENE2009/05/192009/05/23Mr. Miroslav KopanjaIA Bogoljub DankovicIA MIlorad Maravic, FA Kosara Stojanovic, FA Slavisa Mickovic51922139
Grand prix Zlínského kraje žáku v rapidu 2008/09 -2009/05/232009/05/23Karel StudenýT.J. Sokol Morkovice72822219
Grand prix Zlínského kraje žáku v rapidu 2008/09 -2009/05/232009/05/23Karel StudenýT.J. Sokol Morkovice73422220
Grand prix Zlínského kraje žáku v rapidu 2008/09 -2009/05/232009/05/23Karel StudenýT.J. Sokol Morkovice72122221
Häädemeeste lahtine maleturniir 20092009/05/232009/05/23Sten Kasela71422203
I TORNEO PROVINCIAL EN EDAD ESCOLAR POR CLUBS2009/05/232009/05/23José María Simón Ruiz Delegado Provincial de AlbaceteDelegación Provincial de AlbaceteGuillermo Gomez Gimenez Arbitro Nacional76522270
Intern. "Schach Aktiv" - Blitzturnier Ratten2009/05/232009/05/23Horn Union Ratten / Schach AktivIS Margit Almert96322214
Jarní turnajKategorie dorostenci2009/05/232009/05/23Kalu?ný JiøíDDM Chomutov a Sokol ÚdliceKreissl ÈestmírBoledoviè Ján71722169
Jarní turnajKategorie mlad?í ?áci2009/05/232009/05/23Kalu?ný JiøíDDM Chomutov a Sokol ÚdliceKreissl ÈestmírBoledoviè Ján75022173
Jarní turnajKategorie star?í ?áci2009/05/232009/05/23Kalu?ný JiøíDDM Chomutov a Sokol ÚdliceKreissl ÈestmírBoledoviè Ján73522170
Krajský pøebor HD10 rapid 20092009/05/232009/05/23Ladislav Král?K Týn n. V.Filip Valtr72022223
Krajský pøebor HD12 rapid 20092009/05/232009/05/23Ladislav Král?K Týn n. V.Filip Valtr7822225
Krajský pøebor HD14 rapid 20092009/05/232009/05/23Ladislav Král?K Týn n. V.Filip Valtr71122226
M SR 2009 v rapid sachu Neslusa - D082009/05/232009/05/23SpiriakIng. Lakatos72122217
Majstrovstvá Slovenska mládeže v rapid-šachu do 82009/05/232009/05/23Vladimír ŠpiriakŠachový klub Mladost Nesluša a Slovenský šachový zväzIng.Jozef Lakatoš, Fide ArbiterRudolf Jurcík, Darina Vaneková74222216
Majstrovstvá Slovenska mládeže v rapid-šachu do 82009/05/232009/05/23Vladimír ŠpiriakŠachový klub Mladost Nesluša a Slovenský šachový zväzIng.Jozef Lakatoš, Fide ArbiterRudolf Jurcík, Darina Vaneková71222199
Memoriál Jána Kavulica 20092009/05/232009/05/23SABOL PeterSŠZ a MARGECANY oškFENDA ZdenekSABOL Peter, PACHOLSKÝ Martin, STARŽECOVÁ Gabriela95722218
NACIONAL SUB 16 ABSOLUTO CLASICO 2009 ELITE2009/05/212009/05/23Ing. Alfonso Naranjo A.Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaHernan Maldonado,74822158
NACIONAL SUB 16 ABSOLUTO CLASICO NOVATOS 20092009/05/212009/05/23Ing. Alfonso Naranjo A.Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias, Javier E.Morales75522160
NACIONAL SUB 16 FEMENINO CLASICO 20092009/05/212009/05/23Ing. Alfonso Naranjo A.Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaHernan Maldonado,73522159
NACIONAL SUB 8 ABSOLUTO CLASICO2009/05/212009/05/23Ing. ALFONSO NARANJO ABADIALIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ F.73622153
NACIONAL SUB 8 FEMENINO CLASICO2009/05/212009/05/23Ing. ALFONSO NARANJO ABADIALIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ F.71222154
O krale a kralovnu sachovych spuntu2009/05/232009/05/23Kocur MartinBeskydska Sachova Skola Frydek-Mistek + Stredisko volneho casu KlicMilat PatrikPliska Karel, Bogatkova Tana55122258
Österreichische Eisenbahnermeisterschaft im Turnie2009/05/212009/05/23Johann SlacikVerband der österr. Eisenbahner Sportvereine (ÖES), Sportausschuss Region MitteÖS Günter Almer34221664
PESTA SUKAN PETRONAS PANTAI TIMUR2009/05/222009/05/23KELAB SUKAN PETRONAS PANTAI TIMURMUHAMMAD ARSHAD53921262
SLV-Salzburg Vereinsliga 20092009/05/092009/05/23Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggeSLV SalzburgÖS Dr. Martin Egger33421824
Sri Lanka Schools' Chess ChampionshipColombo 20092009/05/222009/05/23Sri Lanka Schools' Chess AssociationMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Ruwantha Lakshan, Mr. T.G.M.Peiris, Mr. Indunil Patabandige616822189
Sri Lanka Schools' Chess ChampionshipColombo 20092009/05/222009/05/23Sri Lanka Schools' Chess AssociationMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Ruwantha Lakshan, Mr. Shelton Wijesuriya, Mr. R.Thrimavithana612822190
Sri Lanka Schools' Chess ChampionshipColombo 20092009/05/222009/05/23Sri Lanka Schools' Chess AssociationMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Ruwantha Lakshan64722184
Sri Lanka Schools' Chess ChampionshipColombo 20092009/05/222009/05/23Sri Lanka Schools' Chess AssociationMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Ruwantha Lakshan, Mr. Chinthaka Rabel62522186
Sri Lanka Schools' Chess ChampionshipColombo 20092009/05/222009/05/23Sri Lanka Schools' Chess AssociationMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Ruwantha Lakshan. Mr. Batuwatte, Mr. Thejan Ratnayake, Mr. Lahiru Sandaruwan621922187
Sri Lanka Schools' Chess ChampionshipColombo 20092009/05/222009/05/23Sri Lanka Schools' Chess AssociationMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Ruwantha Lakshan, Mr. Sameera Jayasuriya, Mr. L.M.T.I.Lansakara615022188
TORNEO DE CLAUSURA DEL I CIRCUITO DE AJEDREZ INFAN2009/05/232009/05/23Guillermo CabezaAULA JOVENIA Eduardo López RodríguezJose A. López Constante72722233
TORNEO DE CLAUSURA DEL I CIRCUITO DE AJEDREZ INFAN2009/05/232009/05/23Guillermo CabezaAULA JOVENIA Eduardo López RodríguezJose A. López Constante72422232
TORNEO DE CLAUSURA DEL I CIRCUITO DE AJEDREZ INFAN2009/05/232009/05/23Guillermo CabezaAULA JOVENIA Eduardo López RodríguezJose A. López Constante74022231
Torneos Internos Primavera 20092009/05/232009/05/23CIM BenimacletNestor Echeverria D'angelo63622419
V OPEN INTERNACIONAL D'ESCACS ACTIU "VILA DE L'AMP2009/05/232009/05/23Enric Gallimo i LlaoClub d'Escacs l'AmpollaEnric Monne i Aules I.A.Josep M Camell i Jane F.A98422101
VII Festival Olímpico FemeninoQuito, Pichincha Rép2009/05/232009/05/23Ing. Jaime Hidalgo AzanzaComite Olimpico EcuatorianoAI - OI Lic Gerardo Anaya Rodriguez CUBACarlos Salvador Cordova, Liliana Aguirre Sánchez, Edmundo Miranda Espinoza72122265
VII Festival Olimpico MasculinoQuito, Pichincha, R2009/05/222009/05/23Ing Jaime Hidalgo AzanzaComite Olimpico EcuatorianoAI -OI Lic Gerardo Anaya Rodriguez CUBACarlos Salvador Cordova, Liliana Aguirre Sanchez, Edmundo Miranda Espinoza73422230
XI Open Internacional de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Legané2009/05/232009/05/23Antonio Pérez TraperoClub de Ajedrez LeganésEugenio Leal BarriosJosé A. Ortíz Landeira89422291
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB 122009/05/232009/05/2342522272
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB 122009/05/232009/05/2342522280
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB 162009/05/232009/05/2342822274
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB102009/05/232009/05/2344322279
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB102009/05/232009/05/2344322271
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB82009/05/232009/05/2344322276
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB82009/05/232009/05/2344322269
ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULLAR ARASI SATRANÇ TAKIM TURNUVASI2009/02/212009/05/23Yalçýn GERGEROÐLUMehmet ÇAKMAKMustafa ERKALÞahin KÖROÐLU84922382
11º TORNEO BLITZ 5 MINUTOS * 20092009/05/222009/05/22Asociación Departamental de Ajedrez CochabambaF.A. Arturo Torres M.73022195
ATA KÜLTÜR OKULLARI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 8-10 YAÞ KA2009/05/222009/05/2275622252
ATA KÜLTÜR OKULLARI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 7 YAÞ VE ALT2009/05/222009/05/22ÖMER FARUK ERCANATA KÜLTÜR OKULLARIMEHMET EMÝN KAPLAN76822250
CEEB 2009 Per Equips - Alevins2009/03/202009/05/22Jordi Capallades i Enric GarcíaCEEBEmilio José Muñoz Cuesta611320294
CEEB 2009 Per Equips - Bejamins2009/03/202009/05/22Jordi Capallades i Enric GarcíaCEEBEmilio José Muñoz Cuesta611720293
CEEB Per Equips - Prebenjamins2009/03/202009/05/22Jordi Capellades i Enric GarcíaCEEBLluis Delgado PicoEmilio José Muñoz Cuesta73520291
Distrital do Porto 2009 - Preliminar I - VI Tornei2009/04/172009/05/22Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do Porto; GD Dias FerreiraVitorino Ferreira61518989
Egyptian League 2008/20092008/10/312009/05/22Hussein NafadyEgyptian Chess FederationMohsen Ibrahim2219717095
STATE BLITZ CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP - 20092009/05/222009/05/22ORGANISED BY DHARWAD DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATION DHARWADPranesh Yadav1011322365
XI Torneo de Rapidas Villaverde 20092009/05/222009/05/22Club Ajedrez Villaverde91522191
KEJURPROV CATUR KE- 40 TAHUN 2009KELOMPOK JUNIOR2009/05/182009/05/21Drs. H. MUKHLIS. M.SiPENGPROV PERCASI KALBARMUCHTADI DJA'FAR, SE. WNHAMDANI, S.Pd71322300
KEJURPROV CATUR KE- 40 TAHUN 2009KELOMPOK JUNIOR C2009/05/182009/05/21Drs. H. MUKHLIS, M.SiPENGPROV PERCASI KALBARMUCHTADI DJA'FAR, SE. WNHAMDANI, S.Pd71022301
KEJURPROV CATUR KE- 40 TAHUN 2009KELOMPOK JUNIOR D2009/05/182009/05/21Drs. H. MUKHLIS, M.SiPENGPROV PERCASI KALBARMUCHTADI DJA'FAR, SE. WNHAMDANI, S.Pd71322302
KEJURPROV CATUR KE- 40 TAHUN 2009KELOMPOK JUNIOR E2009/05/182009/05/21Drs. H. MUKHLIS, M.SiPENGPROV PERCASI KALBARMUCHTADI DJA'FAR, SE. WNHAMDANI, S.Pd71922303
KEJURPROV KALBAR KE 40 TH 2009SENIOR PUTRA2009/05/182009/05/21DRS. H. MUKHLIS M.SiPENGPROV. PERCASI KALBAR.MUCHTADI DJA'FAR, SE,WN.F.ARIFIN HA,WNM. SADIRUN S.Pd,WNM, RUSLAN, WNP.98322304
KEJURPROV KALBAR KE 40 TH. 2009.VETERAN2009/05/182009/05/21DRS. MUKHLIS, M.SiPENGPROV PERCASI KALBAR.MUCHTADI DJA'FAR,SESONI, WNP.72322305
LIMPEDEA CUP2009/05/112009/05/21Pop DanielCSM BAIA MAREIA Chirila Radu-Catalin111222182
LIMPEDEA CUP2009/05/112009/05/21Pop DanielCSM BAIA MAREIA Chirila Radu-Catalin111221865
Österreichische Eisenbahnermeisterschaft im Blitzs2009/05/212009/05/21Johann SlacikVerband der Österreichischen Eisenbahner Sportvereine (ÖES)ÖS Günter Almer64222144
PROPRO2009/05/212009/05/21PROPROPROPRO3822156
Regionalni prebor jednotlivcu Jablonec2009/03/082009/05/21DrobnikBizuterie JablonecDuda91022278
Stockholm Elo Challenge 20092009/05/202009/05/21IA Jonas SandbomStockholms Chess FederationIA Jonas SandbomJan Peter Palmblad95122130
SUKAN STAF UITM2009/05/182009/05/21ABDUL RAHIM RAMLIUITM DUNGUNMUHAMMAD ARSHAD73922137
TED ZONGULDAK KOLEJÝ VAKFI ÖZEL LÝSESÝ3. GELENEKSE2009/05/062009/05/21Ali Fuat SOYDAÞTED ZONGULDAK KOLEJÝ VAKFI ÖZEL LÝSESÝÝbrahim YILMAZ41422142
Tehran Chess Rapid Weekly30 Ordibehesht 13882009/05/212009/05/21NA Mahdipour RezaTehran Chess AssociationIA Kananazar NasserNA Sarkheil Shamsollah ; Mofrad Jaafar710522132
ACS Family 2009 Chess - Challenger2009/05/202009/05/20Lim Boon-Seng Christopher53422110
ACS Family 2009 Chess - Masters2009/05/202009/05/20Lim Boon-Seng Christopher54022111
19 MAYIS TURNUVASI BÜYÜKLER2009/05/192009/05/19MAHMUT GÜRSOYTSF ÝLÇE TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝCEVDET ASLANGÖREN52222755
19 MAYIS TURNUVASI BÜYÜKLER2009/05/192009/05/19MAHMUT GÜRSOYTSF ÝLÇE TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝCEVDET ASLANGÖREN52222756
79th Yerevan Ch. Final2009/05/112009/05/19IA Vardapetyan, AshotYerevan Chess FederationNA Dimaksyan, VahanNA Hakobyan, Yervand, IA Arakelian, Anushavan93621830
ARMENIAN WOMEN CH 1/22009/05/112009/05/19IO Hrachik TavadianARM. FED.FIDE arb. E. KhalafianIA J. Nahatakian93521878
avalin doreh open azad banovan keshvarmordad 1388-2009/05/142009/05/19Vojdani.Mohammad RezaKhorasan Razavi Chess AssociationF.A Tafrishi.Alireza-I.A Eskandari.FereyPashanejati.Reza-Golmakani.Maryam - Davarpanah.Shahin94624574
Vereinsmeisterschaft des SK Bad Ischl 20092009/01/262009/05/19Daniel LiebSK Bad IschlRS Daniel Lieb7819222
VIII Circuito CE OESTE - Torneio de Santa Catarina2009/05/192009/05/19Paulo VicenteADEXOESTE;Escola BI Santa Catarina; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé CavadasJúlio Flores72521894
VIII Circuito CE OESTE - Torneio de Santa Catarina2009/05/192009/05/19Paulo VicenteADEXOESTE;Escola BI Santa Catarina; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé CavadasJose Lopes73121895
WIENER SCHÜLERLIGA 2008/2009OBERSTUFE FINALE2009/05/192009/05/19MAG. ANDREAS KWECHIS KAWEH KRISTOFIS KAWEH KRISTOF32822105
WIENER SCHÜLERLIGA 2008/2009UNTERSTUFE FINALE2009/05/192009/05/19MAG. ANDREAS KWECHIS KAWEH KRISTOFIS KAWEH KRISTOF32722106
39th International Chess Supertournament Bosna 2002009/05/082009/05/18Mr. Nedim LalicCC BosnaIA Mirza MiralemFA Bajro Obuca10620936
International Chess Festival BH Telecom 20092009/05/122009/05/18Mr. Nedim LalicCC Bosna SarajevoIA Milivoje SusicFahrudin Halilovic, Dino Sarkic, Darko Jelen99620765
Keilis-GTS holukeppnin2009/05/182009/05/187822064
Schnellcup 20095.Runde2009/05/182009/05/18Leopold SmounigBBSV-WienLeopold Smounig5622108
Svesticky z Donnertovy zahradky2009/05/182009/05/18Neklan Vyskocil?K Duras Brno BVKNeklan Vyskocil91022054
GENÇLÝK VE SPOR BAYRAMI YILDIZLAR2009/05/162009/05/17 CEMAL GÜRSEL TOY MALATYA GSÝM SATRANÇ EÐÝTÝM MERKEZÝ METÝN DOÐRU53122029
?SPK - Krajský pøebor jednotlivcù v rapid ?achu 202009/05/172009/05/17Mgr. Pelikán Vladimír?achový svaz Plzeòského krajeKasík Miroslav73322031
19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (MÝNÝKLER)2009/05/162009/05/17HALÝT AKÇAYTSF UÞAKRAMAZAN AVCIAZÝZ TOKAT53022004
19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (YILDIZLAR)2009/05/162009/05/17HALÝT AKÇAYTSF UÞAKRAMAZAN AVCIAZÝZ TOKAT51622002
19 mayýs gençlik haftasý satranç turnuvasý2009/05/152009/05/17Turgut TuncaGSÝMÝrfan ErdemÝrfan Erden65022014
2009 Yýlý 19 Gençlik Haftasý Satranç Turnuvasý2009/05/162009/05/17Mustafa EROÐLUKaraman Gençlik ve Spor Müdürlüðü ve Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiAhmet KOLCUOÐLUAhmet KOLCUOÐLU52022008
22º Open Internacional de Xadrez "Damiano de Odemi2009/05/162009/05/17Ramiro Lopes e Fernando GouveiaCM de Odemira / NDC de OdemiraIlda MirandaAntónio Boga, Carlos Côrte Real e José F. Grade926121897
28rd MITROPA Cup 20092009/05/092009/05/17Primoz KokaljChess Federation of SloveniaJanko Bohak IA94921879
Bursa Satranç Ýl Temsilciliði Mayýs'09 Yaþ Gruplar2009/05/162009/05/17Bursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÖzgür ÖZBOSTANLARBetül ÇALIK, Mehmet Ali ABÝ63122210
Bursa Satranç Ýl Temsilciliði Mayýs'09 Yaþ Gruplar2009/05/162009/05/17Bursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÖzgür ÖZBOSTANLARBetül ÇALIK, Mehmet Ali ABÝ51322211
Bursa Satranç Ýl Temsilciliði Mayýs'09 Yaþ Gruplar2009/05/162009/05/17Bursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÖzgür ÖZBOSTANLARBetül ÇALIK, Mehmet Ali ABÝ64922208
Bursa Satranç Ýl Temsilciliði Mayýs'09 Yaþ Gruplar2009/05/162009/05/17Bursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÖzgür ÖZBOSTANLARBetül ÇALIK, Mehmet Ali ABÝ63422209
Campeonato de Baleares Escolar 20092009/05/142009/05/17D. Javier Segui PatiñoFederacion Balear d´escacsI.A. Enrique Asensio Ferrari63221907
Campeonato Departamental Sub-162009/05/152009/05/17Omar Quintero ArenasLiga de Ajedrez del QuindíoJosé Gabriel Zuluaga MuñozAlejandro Cárdenas y Juan José Restrepo7722099
Campionat Territorial per Equips de BCN sub10 grup2009/05/102009/05/17Noemi Martinez31921811
Campionat Territorial per Equips de BCN sub122009/05/102009/05/17Noemi Martinez53921813
Campionat Territorial per Equips de BCN sub162009/05/102009/05/17Noemi Martinez53021815
Ceskoslovenska Extraliga druzstev zen 20092009/05/142009/05/17Surma AntoninSSCR, SSZ, Beskydska sachova skola o. s.Surma Martining. Zaruba Petr74321285
Delhi State FIDE Rating Open Chess Tournament 20092009/05/132009/05/17Delhi Chess AsociationB.S. CHAUHANSandeep Singh, Himanshu Mudgil813721998
Delhi State FIDE Rating Open Chess Tournament 20092009/05/132009/05/17Delhi Chess AsociationB.S. CHAUHANSandeep Singh, Himanshu Mudgil913822032
Distrital do Porto 2009 - Preliminar L - III Torne2009/05/082009/05/17Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do Porto; Academia de Xadrez de GaiaBruno Figueiredo63518991
Finále stredoceského KP žákovských družstev 2008-22009/05/012009/05/17RNDr. Ludek StrakaKM SŠSJan Paukert58021708
Finále stredoceského KP žákovských družstev 2008-22009/05/012009/05/17RNDr. Ludek StrakaKM SŠSJan Paukert58022194
GENÇLÝK VE SPOR BAYRAMI AÇIK2009/05/162009/05/17CEMAL GÜRSEL TOYMALATYA GSÝM SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝMETÝN DOÐRU52922030
GENÇLÝK VE SPOR BAYRAMI KÜÇÜKLER2009/05/162009/05/17CEMAL GÜRSEL TOYMALATYA GSÝM SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝMETÝN DOÐRU64222027
III Torneig d'Escacs Actius Vila de Canovelles 2002009/05/172009/05/17Daniel Flores MunozClub d'Escacs CanovellesJosep M. Salvans Riba (IA)Cristina Perez Pinazo (FA), Yan Jordan Tanco (AC)84220138
III Torneo Valencia - L'Horta2009/05/162009/05/17Jesualdo Navarro Mora y Miguel RiveraAteneo Maritimo, Cim Benimaclet, C.A. MislataNestor Echeverria D'Angelo78821687
INTERNACIONAL DE CAGUASCATEGORIA INTERNACIONAL2009/05/142009/05/17IA Rafael Ortiz BonillaFundación de Ajedrez Rafael Ortiz (FARO)FA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno82221847
INTERNACIONAL DE CAGUASCATEGORIA U16002009/05/152009/05/17IA Rafael Ortiz BonillaFundación de Ajedrez Rafael Ortiz (FARO)FA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno51621850
INTERNACIONAL DE CAGUASCATEGORIA U20002009/05/152009/05/17IA Rafael Ortiz BonillaFundación de Ajedrez Rafael Ortiz (FARO)FA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno51721848
Kärntner Aktiv-Cup 20092009/05/172009/05/17ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach- Sektion SchachKärntner Schachverband919821943
Memoriál Vratislava Hory 2009Turnaj 4clenných druž2009/05/152009/05/17Mrkus MilanŠachový klub Staré Mesto, Šachový klub BoršiceStanislav Volcík911821925
Mistrovství CR zeleznicaru 20092009/05/152009/05/17Vladislav Vokoun, vedouci tajemnik OSZOSZ, CD,a.s., CD Cargo,a.s., SZDC,s.o.Karel Volek - s.o. DDM+TJ Mohelnice,o.s.72422056
Mitropa Cup 2009 Women section2009/05/092009/05/17Primoz KokaljChess Federation of SloveniaJanko Bohak IA72023005
M-tel Masters Junior 2008-2009 Final2009/05/172009/05/17Silvio DanailovBCFNikolay Velchev IAKristian Laskarov NA5622010
National School Chess ChampionshipColombo [Under 12009/05/152009/05/17Mr. R.A.KularatneSports Division of Western ProvinceMr. Shamin De MoraesMr. Ruwantha Lakshan59521973
National School Chess ChampionshipColombo [Under 12009/05/152009/05/17Mr. R.A.KularatneSports Division of Western ProvinceMr. Shamin De MoraesMr. Ruwantha Lakshan515821972
National School Chess ChampionshipColombo [Under 12009/05/152009/05/17Mr. R.A.KularatneSports Division of Western ProvinceMr. Shamin De MoraesMr. Ruwantha Lakshan, Mr. T.G.M.Peiris59921959
National School Chess ChampionshipColombo [Under 12009/05/152009/05/17Mr. R.A.KularatneSports Division of Western ProvinceMr. Shamin De MoraesMr. Ruwantha Lakshan, Mr. Thejan Ratnayake512521960
TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí 2009 - turnaj do 20 roko2009/05/172009/05/17Ing. Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Modranka, ŠK Lokomotíva Trnava, ŠK Hydina CíferRastislav DiviakMgr. Vladimír Hagara, Ing. Vladimír Puchart, Tomáš Pericka73129682
TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí 2009 - turnaj GPX2009/05/172009/05/17Ing. Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Modranka, ŠK Lokomotíva Trnava, ŠK Hydina CíferRastislav DiviakMgr. Vladimír Hagara, Ing. Vladimír Puchart, Tomáš Pericka910229683
Torneio 2 estaçoes - IV Encontro Xadrez Lourinhã -2009/05/172009/05/17Carlos BaptistaCamara Municipal LourinhãCarlos Oliveira DiasCarlos Baptista, José Cavadas55222049
Torneo Baleares Escolar Benjami 20092009/05/142009/05/17Federacion Balear d´escacsI.A. Enrique Asensio Ferrari10621912
Torneo Internacional de Pinseque 20092009/05/172009/05/17Diego del ReyDiego del ReyA.N. Jesús García Valer710021931
Turnaj o pohár mesta Tvrdošín2009/05/172009/05/17František MedveckýŠpanko JánFrantišek Medvecký93222013
Wielkopolska Liga Strefowa Centralno Zachodni2008/11/302009/05/17Tomasz PilarskiWielkopolski Zwiazek SzachowyFeliks NowaczykTadeusz Agacinski1116117556
16. Offene Ansfeldner Stadtmeisterschaft 2009 Allg2009/05/162009/05/16Stadtgemeinde Ansfelden, ASK Nettingsdorf - SchachÖS Johann Daxinger74022038
16. Offene Ansfeldner Stadtmeisterschaft 2009 Schü2009/05/162009/05/16Stadtgemeinde Ansfelden, ASK Nettingsdorf - SchachÖS Johann Daxinger72522040
16. Offene Ansfeldner Stadtmeisterschaft 2009 Schü2009/05/162009/05/16Stadtgemeinde Ansfelden, ASK Nettingsdorf - SchachÖS Johann Daxinger71322039
19. rocnik turnaje v rapid sachu "Memorial Antonin2009/05/162009/05/16Josef ObrsalTJ Glaverbel Czech TepliceDanous Pletanek FAJosef Obr?ál79019899
4. Team-Wien Geburtstagsturnier2009/05/162009/05/16Harald HagerSchachklub Team-WienHarald Hager72521990
Abu Dhabi Chess Blitz Tournament (5-2009)2009/05/162009/05/16Ismail Ibrahi KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubZuhair Hasan AhmadSaeed Ahmad Khouri93621993
Bodsmot Hauka 2009 C-urslit2009/05/052009/05/16Haukar ChessclubIA Gunnar Bjornsson7821699
CAMPEONATO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS - PREFERENTE2009/01/242009/05/16FEDERACION DE AJEDREZ DE TENERIFEFEDERACION DE AJEDREZ DE TENERIFEIA JOSE ANTONIO BLAZQUEZ MUREZ (3061965)-188219111
Desafio Sabatino2009/05/162009/05/16Carlos ValenciaSubsecretaría de Educación, Recreación y Deportes CalarcáJosé Gabriel Zuluaga Muñoz51822100
Distrital do Porto 2009 - Preliminar F - Torneio O2009/02/142009/05/16Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do Porto; PontexPaulo Topa72018635
INTERNACIONAL DE CAGUASCATEGORIA ESTUDIANTIL ELEME2009/05/162009/05/16IA Rafael Ortiz BonillaFundación de Ajedrez Rafael Ortiz (FARO)FA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno55521851
INTERNACIONAL DE CAGUASCATEGORIA ESTUDIANTIL INTER2009/05/162009/05/16IA Rafael Ortiz BonillaFundación de Ajedrez Rafael Ortiz (FARO)FA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno52421869
INTERNACIONAL DE CAGUASCATEGORIA ESTUDIANTIL SUPER2009/05/162009/05/16IA Rafael Ortiz BonillaFundación de Ajedrez Rafael Ortiz (FARO)FA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno51021870
Ještedský šachový turnaj2009/05/162009/05/16Jindrich KovárTJ Lokomotiva LiberecJindrich Kovár93222045
Jugend 2 - U12 / U14 / U16 / U182009/05/162009/05/16Herbert TitzSchachklub Austria WienDr. Sven TeichmeisterInge Peschek72919937
Krajsky prebor PDSS v rapid sachu HD 10-14Kategori2009/05/162009/05/16Silvie Moj?í?ová2222 ?K Polabiny ve spolupráci s DDM ALFA PardubiceIng. Martin Moj?í?92821987
Krajsky prebor PDSS v rapid sachu HD 10-14Kategori2009/05/162009/05/16Silvie Moj?í?ová2222 ?K Polabiny ve spolupráci s DDM ALFA PardubiceIng. Martin Moj?í?93021986
Krajsky prebor PDSS v rapid sachu HD 10-14Kategori2009/05/162009/05/16Silvie Moj?í?ová2222 ?K Polabiny ve spolupráci s DDM ALFA PardubiceIng. Martin Moj?í?92221985
LÝSELER ARASI SATRANÇ TAKIM TURNUVASI2009/02/222009/05/16Yalçýn GERGEROÐLUMehmet ÇAKMAKMustafa ERKALFadýl KURTARAN63321831
MEMORIÁL ALFRÉDA ROCHLITZA - 4. rocník šachového t2009/05/162009/05/16Ing. Pavol CisarikTJ Slávia PU, MPC a.p. Prešov, Škola plus, s.r.o., OBS Prešov, s.r.o.Ján EremiašRNDr. Miroslav Kovácik62821991
MEMORIÁL ALFRÉDA ROCHLITZA - 4. rocník šachového t2009/05/162009/05/16Ing. Pavol CisarikTJ Slávia PU, MPC a.p. Prešov, Škola plus, s.r.o., OBS Prešov, s.r.o.Ján EremiašRNDr. Miroslav Kovácik76421992
NÖ Cup FinaleZwett. 16.5.20092009/05/162009/05/16NÖSVRS Ing. Manfred Günther11622229
NÖ Cup HalbfinaleZwettl, 16.5.20092009/05/162009/05/16NÖSVRS Ing. Manfred Günther11622228
NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel - Stichkampf2009/05/162009/05/16RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer11621409
NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2008/09 - A-Play-Off2009/03/132009/05/16RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer33619826
NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2008/09 - B-Play-Off2009/03/132009/05/16RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer34219827
Open Cierne - Kysucky triangel2009/05/162009/05/1699421984
Petriapohar - kveten 20092009/05/162009/05/16Jaromir NovakSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta95221975
Pohlemus Darling Chess Memorial 20092009/05/162009/05/16Warren SeymourBahamas Chess FederationWarren Seymour41722058
Professionals and Executives Active Chess Event (P2009/05/162009/05/16Rey S. ReyesAteneo Knights Club (AKC)Rey S. ReyesAdil, Akin52521974
Shahid Beheshti University Championship (Male) May2009/05/162009/05/16Arash KhodamoradiPhysical EducationArash KhodamoradiArash Khodamoradi52624678
SK Bohemia Pardubice - výjezdní bleskový turnaj Sl2009/05/162009/05/16Dr. Jan MazuchSK Bohemia Pardubice o.s.Ing. Petr Juchelka91822034
Torneio de semi-rápidas IV Encontro de Xadrez da L2009/05/162009/05/16Carlos BaptistaC. M. da LourinhãCarlos Oliveira DiasCarlos Baptista66322021
Turnaj rytierov Detskeho kralovstva2009/05/162009/05/16Juraj IvanLiptovska sachova skolaLadislav Demko75021880
XI COPA DE ESPAÑA DE AJEDREZ INFANTILARANJUEZ CATE2009/05/162009/05/16Manuel SánchezCLUB ARANJUEZ DE AJEDREZFA Álvaro Dominguez CoigIA Eduardo López Rodríguez82820370
XI COPA DE ESPAÑA DE AJEDREZ INFANTILARANJUEZ CATE2009/05/162009/05/16Manuel SánchezCLUB ARANJUEZ DE AJEDREZFA Álvaro Dominguez CoigIA Eduardo López Rodríguez83420369
XI COPA DE ESPAÑA DE AJEDREZ INFANTILARANJUEZ CATE2009/05/162009/05/16Manuel SánchezCLUB ARANJUEZ DE AJEDREZFA Álvaro Dominguez CoigIA Eduardo López Rodríguez82720371
XI COPA DE ESPAÑA DE AJEDREZ INFANTILARANJUEZ CATE2009/05/162009/05/16Manuel SánchezCLUB ARANJUEZ DE AJEDREZFA Álvaro Dominguez CoigIA Eduardo López Rodríguez83920368
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB 122009/05/162009/05/1642922091
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB 162009/05/162009/05/1642222147
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB102009/05/162009/05/1644722090
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB82009/05/162009/05/1643822055
XXVIII.Zalakarosi Sakkfesztivál2009/05/082009/05/16Zalaegerszeg Csuti A HydrocompFazekas GeorgFazekas Georg91022140
10º TORNEO BLITZ 5 MINUTOS2009/05/152009/05/15Asociación Departamental de Ajedrez CochabambaF.A. Arturo Torres Miguel72921968
Barrej Health Club Weekly2009/05/152009/05/15Montasir Al QassimiBarrej Health ClubMontasir Al QassimiMontasir Al Qassimi51321966
CEEB 2009 Per Equips - Infantiles2009/03/202009/05/15Jordi Capallades i Enric GarcíaCEEBEmilio José Muñoz Cuesta55920295
CEEB Per Equips - Cadets2009/03/202009/05/15Jordi Capellades i Enric GarcíaCEEBLluis Delgado PicoEmilio José Muñoz Cuesta52920290
Gula Perlis Open Chess Challenge 2009 Kategori Ope2009/05/152009/05/15Saiful Zamani IsmailKilang Gula PerlisDarwis AhmadAbd Aziz Othman714622051
Prebor Doprastavu v bleskovom šachu 20092009/05/152009/05/15Igor PoláèikSachový klub Doprastav Bratislava112422065
Prebor Doprastavu v bleskovom šachu 20092009/05/152009/05/15Igor PolácikSachový klub Doprastav Bratislava112425711
Prebor Doprastavu v bleskovom šachu 20092009/05/152009/05/15Igor PolácikSachový klub Doprastav Bratislava112423299
Schachfreunde Jugendturnier 20092009/04/242009/05/15Andreas NeumaierSchachfreunde Graz (http://www.8ung.at/grazer-schachfreunde)RS Andreas NeumaierRS Harald Suppan62022007
Schach-Freundeturnier 20092009/04/212009/05/15Andreas NeumaierSchachfreunde Graz (http://www.8ung.at/grazer-schachfreunde)RS Andreas NeumaierRS Harald Suppan72622006
The 14th International Grandmaster TournamentFATHE2009/05/072009/05/15Ratomir PetrovChess club "A1 Split"Ivica Kuzmanic, IARatomir Petrov91021440
Torneo Departamental de Mayores Activo JN 20112009/05/152009/05/15Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey61221994
Torneo Departamental de Mayores Activo JN 20112009/05/152009/05/15Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey93921995
2da Preliminar Nacional Mayores Absoluto 20092009/05/142009/05/14Federacion Boliviana de AjedrezI.A.Francisco OchelliF.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H., Javier Mancilla84222047
42-nd Bulgarian Women's Team Championship2009, Gro2009/05/082009/05/14BULGARIAN CHESS FEDERATIONIA Zdravko NEDEVNA Georgi BEDNIKOV, NA Ognyan ANTONOV73122838
59-th BULGARIAN TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP2009, Group A MEN2009/05/082009/05/14BULGARIAN CHESS FEDERATIONIA Zdravko NEDEVNA Ognyan ANTONOV, NA Georgi BEDNIKOV76422839
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA UNIVERSITARIO 20092009/05/122009/05/14Universidat Rovira i VirgiliEnric Monne Aules (I.A.)Adj. Manolo Navarro (N.A.), Aux. Pinol, Laura , Albert y Victor915021582
Cumhuriyet Satranç Turnuvasý2009/05/112009/05/14Türkiye Satranç FederasyonuHulusi CÝHANGÝRCengiz ÝNCE, Hikmet TÜMER63221941
XII Campeonato Escolar Antonio Robinet - Pielagos2009/05/142009/05/14Miguel Angel Muela MuelaAntonio RobinetMiguel Angel Almansa Martin712622702
XII Campeonato Escolar Antonio Robinet - Pielagos2009/05/142009/05/14Miguel Angel Muela MuelaAntonio RobinetMiguel Angel Almansa Martin77222703
XII Campeonato Escolar Antonio Robinet - Pielagos2009/05/142009/05/14Miguel Angel Muela MuelaAntonio RobinetMiguel Angel Almansa Martin78222701
2009 ÝZZET BAYSAL SATRANÇ TURNUVASI GENEL2009/05/082009/05/13YÜCEL YILDIRIMBOLU VALÝLÝÐÝ,BOLU BELEDÝYESÝ,ÝZZET BAYSAL ÜNÝVERSÝTESÝ,GSÝM,SAN. VE TÝC ODASITUÐRUL OKARENGÝN DENÝZ ALEV,AKIN ATEÞ,SEMA ALEV,YÜCEL YILDIRIM98121914
berk2009/05/132009/05/1373521967
CAMPEONATO DE MELILLA DE CLUBES ESCOLARES 20092009/05/062009/05/13Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJose F. Garcia AvilaEsteban Padial Garcia62222368
I Torneo FMA Tecnificacion (Torneo A)2009/05/132009/05/13FMAEugenio LealOscar Martin61222739
I Torneo FMA Tecnificacion (Torneo B)2009/05/132009/05/13Federación Madrileña AjedrezEugenio LealOscar Martin61222741
IV Torneig Obert Internacional d'Escacs Cafès Tupi2009/03/112009/05/13Joan Franquet i EscrivàTres PeonsDaniel Leiro i Giralt911620075
Skakmot Odlinga 20092009/04/082009/05/13Hauksson Ottar FelixReykjavik Chess ClubIA Asgrimsson Olafur72220800
Sri Lanka National B Chess Championship 20092009/05/092009/05/13Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Thiwanka S. TisseraMr. Ruwantha Lakshan105421920
Sri Lanka Women's B Chess Championship 20092009/05/092009/05/13Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Ruwantha LakshanMr. Ruwantha Lakshan104521799
TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL CATEGORÍA SUB-142009/05/052009/05/13Asociación Departamental de Ajedrez CochabambaF.A. Arturo Torres M.61421710
XI Open Internacional d'escacs "Vila de Salou"2009/05/052009/05/13Francesc Liñán SerraClub Escacs SalouRicardo Lega Arredondo96721706
2.SINIFLAR BAHAR SANTRANÇ TURNUVASI2009/05/122009/05/1272722528
Banicky kahanec 200931.rocnik2009/05/022009/05/12Martin HubaSachovy klub PrievidzaJozef KyselMartin Dobrotka10621499
CM Tschaturanga 09 - Masters2009/01/202009/05/12Wolfgang SchwaningerTschaturangaSchwaninger91018660
CM Tschaturanga 09 - Open2009/01/202009/05/12Wolfgang SchwaningerSV TschaturangaWolfgang Schwaninger92918831
Krajsky prebor jednotlivcu SSPK 20102009/05/072009/05/12Bc. Vaclav VaclavikKosutka PlzenBc. Vaclav VaclavikVladimir Bouse, Jan Leseticky91033886
Krajsky prebor SSPK 20092009/05/072009/05/12Bc. Vaclav VaclavikKosutka PlzenBc. Vaclav VaclavikVladimir Bouse92221753
Naborovy turnaj deti Druhe utery - A turnaj2009/05/122009/05/12Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta51121950
Naborovy turnaj deti Druhe utery - B turnaj2009/05/122009/05/12Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoDosi TocevDominik Telupil52221949
Saisonabschluss-Blitzturnier2009/05/122009/05/12Reinhold FeizlmayrSC OttensheimRobert Spitzl111221911
Schülerliga Schach - 2009 Landesfinale Mädchen2009/05/122009/05/12OSR VD Helmut PichlerLSV & Landesschulrat SalzburgNS Miro StojakovicÖS Dr. Martin Egger52821892
Schülerliga Schach - 2009 Landesfinale der Volkss2009/05/122009/05/12OSR VD Helmut PichlerLSV & Landesschulrat SalzburgNS Miro StojakovicÖS Dr. Martin Egger53021891
Schülerliga Schach - Landesfinale 2008Hauptbewerb2009/05/122009/05/12OSR VD Helmut PichlerLSV & Landesschulrat SalzburgNS Miro StojakovicHilzer Manuel52821890
Campeonato de Lisboa Individual Absoluto - Semi-Fi2009/04/162009/05/11AXLisboaAXLisboa - GD CarrisAltino Costa84421671
Erster Montag im Mai 20092009/05/112009/05/11Michael ErnstSchachschule-WienÖS Gregor Kleiser1618591
First Saturday Turnier2009/05/022009/05/11Laszlo NagyLaszlo NagyLaszlo Nagy91021047
mosabegheh saree haftegi2009/05/112009/05/11Mousavi Gods,hosseinarabi,saeed72422877
PAU BAHAR SENLIKLERI YILDIRIM SATRANC TURNUVASI2009/05/112009/05/11FI Ali OZENPAU SATRANC KULUBUOmer GOKCE712821853
Tehran Chess Rapid Weekly8 Khordad 13882009/05/112009/05/11Mr. Mahdipour RezaTehran Chess AssociationIA Kananazar NasserNA Namvari Masoud911117450
13-òè îòêðèò òóðíèð íà ØÊ ÖÑÊÀ2009/05/092009/05/10Ïåòêî ÏåòêîâØÊ ÖÑÊÀÄèìèòúð Èëèåâ61721809
2008-2009 Türkiye Kulüpler Þampiyonasý Bursa Ýl Ya2009/03/152009/05/10Osman OLDUKTSF Bursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiKoray OKAYMehmet Ali ABÝ, Betül ÇALIK66020135
2008-2009 Türkiye Kulüpler Þampiyonasý Bursa Ýl Ya2009/03/152009/05/10Osman OLDUKTSF Bursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiKoray OKAYMehmet Ali ABÝ, Betül ÇALIK65720134
2008-2009 Türkiye Kulüpler Þampiyonasý Bursa Ýl Ya2009/03/152009/05/10Osman OLDUKTSF Bursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiKoray OKAYMehmet Ali ABÝ, Betül ÇALIK67420136
2009 Attica mixed Youth Teams ChBoys & Girls U162009/03/222009/05/10Galanis IoannisESSNAKostouros Alexandros (IA)Petsas Spiridon (NA)621822306
2009 GENÇLÝK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI SEÇME YARIÞM2009/05/092009/05/10Alper KÖSE69821835
ATAYURT KOLEJÝ GELECEÐÝN USTALARI-3 SATRANÇ TURNUV2009/05/092009/05/10Onur Koray METEÝsmail ÇOLAK61621834
Attica teams Cup2009/03/212009/05/10Skaperdas KostisESSNAKostouros Alexandros (IA)Petsas Spiros (NA)733222151
Bleskový turnaj pri KPJ2009/05/052009/05/10Jaroslav ?mídKrálovéhradecký ?achový svazMilan Borùvka116421769
Bleskovy turnaj T-Mobile pri KPJ2009/05/052009/05/10Jaroslav ?mídKrálovéhradecký ?achový svazMilan Borùvka95433723
Brod 2009 - A2009/05/102009/05/10Ante AšcicŠK Ðuro Ðakovic HoldingRobert Dabo-PeranicŠolic, Brkic117521845
Campionat Provincial Individual d'Escacs Actius 202009/05/032009/05/10Arcadi Solà MasiàRTE Lleida i CE SanaüjaRamon Verdés NadalRamon Verdés Nadal85021583
Campionat Territorial per Equips de BCN FINAL sub12009/05/102009/05/10Noemi Martinez22021921
Campionat Territorial per Equips de BCN sub10 grup2009/05/102009/05/10Noemi Martinez32521812
Campionat Territorial per Equips de BCN sub142009/05/102009/05/10Noemi Martinez32421814
FIDE OPEN DUBNANY 20092009/05/062009/05/10Petr GaluskaSK Dubnany o.s.FA Miroslav HurtaPetr Galuska77421624
Hrvatski kup 2009 za Primorsko-goransku zupaniju2009/05/092009/05/10SS PGZIA Nenad DoricMarijan Majnaric, Bojan Birk53621782
III Cerrado Internacional "Manises Ciudad de la Ce2009/04/302009/05/10Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de Ajedrez(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107)(AA) Luis Arance Gonzalez91021095
III Torneo Internacional Ciudad de La Laguna 20092009/05/042009/05/10Jaime Garcia de HaroExcelentisimo Ayuntamiento de La Laguna(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107)(AF) Samuel Correa Hernandez (ID=2253003), Jose Eulogio Rodriguez Perez913421480
Kadettallsvenskans kval 2009Stockholm2009/05/092009/05/10Leif StenbergSK Rockaden, StockholmTony Hanoman712622093
KASTAMONU 2008-2009 ÝL YARIÞMALARI2009/03/152009/05/10Ümit EROLKASTAMONU Ýl TemsilciliðiÜmit EROLRafet TÝRYAKÝ66923004
Krajský pøebor jednotlivcù2009/05/052009/05/10Jaroslav ?mídKrálovéhradecký ?achový svazMilan Borùvka85619995
Krajský pøebor jednotlivcù - Open2009/05/052009/05/10Jaroslav ?mídKrálovéhradecký ?achový svazMilan Borùvka86119997
Krajsky prebor jednotlivcu2009/05/052009/05/10Jaroslav SmidKralovehradecky sachovy svazMilan Boruvka84631892
Krajsky prebor jednotlivcu - OPEN2009/05/052009/05/10Jaroslav SmidKralovehradecky sachovy svazMilan Boruvka84431894
M1 ALIÞVERÝÞ MERKEZLERÝ 3. AKILLI HAMLELER SATRANÇ2009/05/082009/05/10ÖZKAN GÖZBULUTDERYA ZEYBEKOÐLU75921839
M1 ALIÞVERÝÞ MERKEZLERÝ 3. AKILLI HAMLELER SATRANÇ2009/05/082009/05/10ÖZKAN GÖZBULUTÖ. ÞAHÝN, M. TOPDAL, N. ASLAN, M.ÜNLÜ, V. GÜNEÞ716621840
Mai-Open der Schachschule Wien 2009 Gruppe A2009/05/042009/05/10Michael ErnstSchachschule-WienÖS Gregor Kleiser72018583
Mai-Open der Schachschule Wien 2009 Gruppe B2009/05/042009/05/10Michael ErnstSchachschule-WienÖS Gregor Kleiser71418584
Mai-Open der Schachschule Wien 2009 Gruppe C2009/05/042009/05/10Michael ErnstSchachschule-WienÖS Gregor Kleiser71518585
MxicalpanA2009/05/102009/05/107821857
MxicalpanB2009/05/102009/05/107821858
Mxicalpanfinal2009/05/102009/05/103422334
OPEN Dubnany 2009 narodni2009/05/062009/05/10Petr GaluskaSK Dubnany o.s.FA Miroslav HurtaPetr Galuska73421653
Ostravsky Konik 2009 - FIDE Open2009/05/022009/05/10Marek JELINEKOstrava Chess o.s.IA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)Marek JELINEK, Richard KUDLA, Vlastimil BAYER910121619
Ostravsky Konik 2009 - Narodni Open2009/05/022009/05/10Marek JELINEKOstrava Chess o.s.IA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)Marek JELINEK, Richard KUDLA, Vlastimil BAYER912221620
Slavíkùv memoriál 20092009/05/082009/05/10Vladimír OplustilTJ Sokol PostoupkyIng. Martin Medek92620863
Slavonski Brod 2009 - kadeti2009/05/102009/05/10Ante ašcicŠK Ðuro Ðakovic HoldingRobert Dabo-PeranicŠolic, Brkic93821846
Steirische U14 Landesmeisterschaften2009/05/072009/05/10Landesjugendreferat - Schach-LandesverbandFM Erich Gigerl81819933
Torneio Queima 20092009/05/102009/05/1085921896
Torneo de la feria del Nopal 212009/05/102009/05/10111221854
Torneo de la feria del Nopal 422009/05/102009/05/107821855
Torneo de la feria del SOPE Y EL TLACOYO2009/05/102009/05/1010621926
VII OPEN DE CORROIOS2009/05/102009/05/10JOSE ESTEVES/JOAO COUTINHOJ.F.CORROIOS/CMSEIXALANTONIO COIMBRAANTONIO COIMBRA/JOSE HENRIQUE79621849
XI Festival Internacional "Manises Ciudad de la Ce2009/05/102009/05/10Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaClub Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises(AA) Luis Arance GonzalezRebeca Garcia Maezo58421790
XI Festival Internacional "Manises Ciudad de la Ce2009/05/102009/05/10Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaClub Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises(AA) Luis Arance GonzalezRebaca Garcia Maezo54421791
XI Festival Internacional "Manises Ciudad de la Ce2009/05/102009/05/10Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaClub Ajedrez Ciudad de ManisesAA Luis Arance GonzalezMarco Antonio Fernandez Gil53921792
XI Festival Internacional "Manises Ciudad de la Ce2009/05/102009/05/10Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaClub Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises(AA) Luis Arance GonzalezMonica Ramo Sanchez41621789
XI Festival Internacional "Manises Ciudad de la Ce2009/05/102009/05/10Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaClub Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises(AA) Luis Arance GonzalezMonica Ramo Sanchez59121788
XII Festival de Ajedrez "Colegio Mirabal" 2009Cate2009/05/092009/05/10Jose A. López de TurisoColegio MirabalJavier Pérez Llera (IA)Eduardo López Rodríguez (IA)1111321735
XII Festival de Ajedrez "Colegio Mirabal" 2009Cate2009/05/092009/05/10Jose A. López de TurisoColegio MirabalJavier Pérez Llera (IA)Eduardo López Rodríguez (IA)1114421736
XII Festival de Ajedrez "Colegio Mirabal" 2009Cate2009/05/092009/05/10Jose A. López de TurisoColegio MirabalJavier Pérez Llera (IA)Eduardo López Rodriguez84121737
XII Festival de Ajedrez "Colegio Mirabal" 2009Cate2009/05/092009/05/10Jose A. López de TurisoColegio MirabalJavier Pérez Llera (IA)Eduardo López Rodriguez86721738
XII Festival de Ajedrez "Colegio Mirabal" 2009Cate2009/05/092009/05/10Jose A. López de TurisoColegio MirabalJavier Pérez Llera (IA)Eduardo López Rodriguez83121739
XII Festival de Ajedrez "Colegio Mirabal" 2009Cate2009/05/092009/05/10Jose A. López de TurisoColegio MirabalJavier Pérez Llera (IA)Eduardo López Rodríguez (IA)116521740
XXVII Jocs Esportius de la Comunitat ValencianaCto2009/05/072009/05/10Consell Valencià de l'Esport - Federación Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaLuis MartínezRamón García61221843
XXVII Jocs Esportius de la Comunitat ValencianaCto2009/05/072009/05/10Consell Valencià de l'Esport - Federación Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaLuis MartínezRamón García61221844
14.Izlucne igre Dragovoljaca i Veterana B.P.Z, 202009/05/092009/05/09Mato OpacakUDVDR Brodsko-posavske ZupanijeMato Opacak NAIvica Kolakovski NA91621823
14.Izlucne igre Dragovoljaca i Veterana B.P.Z, 202009/05/092009/05/09Mato OpacakUDVDR Brodsko-posavske ZupanijeMato Opacak NAIvica Kolakovski NA91721825
2nd Mayors Cup International Open Chess Tournament2009/05/012009/05/09M.D.Bhagwat I A1141521553
40è Social Ateneu Colon 20092009/03/142009/05/09Ateneu Colon82420108
9. TURNAJ LIGY VYSOCINY MLÁDEŽE 2008/92009/05/092009/05/09Václav PaulíkŠO Jiskra Havl.Brod a KM KŠSVTomáš MourycJirí Siebenburger78421828
90 Jahre Schachverein KLOSTERNEUBURGSCHNELLTURNIER2009/05/092009/05/09Schachverein KlosterneuburgIS KAWEH KRISTOFIS KAWEH KRISTOF75421827
BENTARIQUE PIRD POR EQUIPOS 20092009/05/092009/05/09Jose Luis CantonDELEGACION ALMERIENSE DE AJEDREZ / DIPUTACION DE ALMERIAJavier Garrido FernandezDavid Cabrera Rodriguez57721820
Campeonato Castilla-La Mancha Rápido 20092009/05/092009/05/09Federación de Ajedrez de Castilla-La ManchaManuel Suarez Sedeño I.A.74121704
Campeonato Distrital do Porto por Equipas 2009 - S2009/02/282009/05/09Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoManuel Pintor76819706
Campeonato Distrital do Porto por Equipas 2009 - S2009/02/282009/05/09Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoManuel Pintor75919707
Campeonato Distrital Equipas 2008_20092009/03/012009/05/09Direcção da AXLAssociacao Xadrez LisboaDirecção da AXLVarios58819798
Campeonatos Regionales de Cantabria2009/03/142009/05/09Federacion Cantabra de AjedrezFederacion Cantabra de AjedrezRamon Roqueñi CanalAndres Renilla Merchan77520214
Campionat Provincial de Ràpides per Equips 20102009/05/092009/05/09Arcadi Solà MasiàCE Sanaüja i RTE LleidaRamon Verdés Nadal111633875
Cupa Iza Sighetu Marmatiei editia a-II-a2009/05/072009/05/09col. Ioan CostiucC.S. Sig-Mar Sighetu MarmatieiCiprian-Sorin MunteanPetru Culcear, Andrei Jurassa72533996
II Campeonato Inter-Escolas por Equipas de AveiroT2009/05/092009/05/09Dinis FurtadoPDX da Câmara Municipal de Aveiro & Agrupamento de Escolas de CaciaDinis FurtadoVarios514421655
II Campeonato Inter-Escolas por Equipas de AveiroT2009/05/092009/05/09Dinis FurtadoPDX da Câmara Municipal de Aveiro & Agrupamento de Escolas de CaciaDinis FurtadoVarios55021680
Lithuania chess boys teams championship2009/05/082009/05/09LMSSCLakiunas Virginijus52521776
Lithuania chess girls teams championship2009/05/082009/05/09LMSSCLakiunas Virginijus51521775
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA 2009 - CH10v šachu chlapcov2009/05/032009/05/09Ing. Belo KovácSlovenský šachový zväz v spolupráci s KŠNJUDr. Ivan Syrový FIDE ArbiterBúry, Diviak, Gregorová, Chripko, Pericka95021500
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA 2009 - CH12v šachu chlapcov2009/05/032009/05/09Ing. Belo KovácSlovenský šachový zväz v spolupráci s KŠNJUDr. Ivan Syrový FIDE ArbiterBúry, Diviak, Gregorová, Chripko, Pericka95021501
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA 2009 - CH14v šachu chlapcov2009/05/032009/05/09Ing. Belo KovácSlovenský šachový zväz v spolupráci s KŠNJUDr. Ivan Syrový FIDE ArbiterBúry, Diviak, Gregorová, Chripko, Pericka93721502
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA 2009 - CH16v šachu chlapcov2009/05/032009/05/09Ing. Belo KovácSlovenský šachový zväz v spolupráci s Klubom šachových nádejí BratislavaJUDr. Ivan Syrový FIDE ArbiterBúry, Diviak, Gregorová, Chripko, Pericka, Rohácek, Vrba94021503
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA 2009 - CH18v šachu chlapcov2009/05/032009/05/09Ing. Belo KovácSlovenský šachový zväz v spolupráci s KŠNJUDr. Ivan Syrový FIDE ArbiterBúry, Diviak, Gregorová, Chripko, Pericka92421504
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA 2009 - D10v šachu chlapcov2009/05/032009/05/09Ing. Belo KovácSlovenský šachový zväz v spolupráci s Klubom šachových nádejí BratislavaJUDr. Ivan Syrový FIDE ArbiterBúry, Diviak, Gregorová, Chripko, Pericka, Rohácek, Vrba91721505
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA 2009 - D12v šachu chlapcov2009/05/032009/05/09Ing. Belo KovácSlovenský šachový zväz v spolupráci s KŠNJUDr. Ivan Syrový FIDE ArbiterBúry, Diviak, Gregorová, Chripko, Pericka91921506
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA 2009 - D16v šachu chlapcov2009/05/032009/05/09Ing. Belo KovácSlovenský šachový zväz v spolupráci s KŠNJUDr. Ivan Syrový FIDE ArbiterBúry, Diviak, Gregorová, Chripko, Pericka71521508
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA 2009 - D18v šachu chlapcov2009/05/032009/05/09Ing. Belo KovácSlovenský šachový zväz v spolupráci s KŠNJUDr. Ivan Syrový FIDE ArbiterBúry, Diviak, Gregorová, Chripko, Pericka10621643
Mistrovstvi Ceske republiky v sachu H8, D8 - Vysko2009/05/082009/05/09Mgr. Ludmila NovakovaDDM Vyskov, Brnenska 7, 682 01 VyskovRadka SlepankovaStanislav Vemola, Ing. Jiri Cupr98121604
Offene Burgenländische Schnellschach-Landesmeister2009/05/092009/05/09Walter HerrklotzASKÖ Schachklub Neufeld - SteinbrunnRS Roland Heilinger74421842
Ostravsky Konik 2009 - turnaj deti a mladeze v2009/05/092009/05/09Mgr. Jana MOLNAROVAOstrava Chess. o.s.IA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)Vlastimil BAYER72421623
Ostravsky Konik 2009 - velmistrovsky superturn2009/05/032009/05/09Marek JELINEKOstrava Chess o.s.IA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)Marek JELINEK6421618
Promesas del Ajedrez Alevin 092009/05/092009/05/09Ana PinedoRosa Velasco PalmeroJavier Platero88021741
Promesas del Ajedrez Benjamin 092009/05/092009/05/09Ana PinedoRosa Velasco PalmeroJuan C. Garcia88621734
Promesas del Ajedrez Cadete 092009/05/092009/05/09Ana PinedoRosa Velasco PalmeroAna Pinedo73921743
Promesas del Ajedrez Infantil 092009/05/092009/05/09Ana PinedoRosa Velasco PalmeroAlberto Acero87121742
Promesas del Ajedrez Juvenil 092009/05/092009/05/09Ana PinedoRosa Velasco PalmeroBeatriz Nieto71121744
Promesas del Ajedrez Prebenjamin 092009/05/092009/05/09Ana PinedoRosa Velasco PalmeroVictor Perez85621733
Šachový festival Ústí nad Labem 2009Open bleskový2009/05/092009/05/09Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemMichail KorecekJan Sedlák, Milan Jenc, František Novák134621721
Šachový festival Ústí nad Labem 2009Turnaj žáku2009/05/082009/05/09Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemMichail KorecekJan Sedlák, Milan Jenc, František Novák93821726
samegrelo-zemo svanetis regionis chempionati sajar2009/05/082009/05/09Dato KoduaGeorgian Chess FederationGocha ChachuaGela Gvamberia, Giorgi Gamzardia, Giorgi Beria, Merab Jgamadze, Lia Tsotsonava77621751
Tere, Kevad! 20092009/05/092009/05/09Kersti KiviojaSten Kasela, Eiki Lehemets10621806
Tere, Kevad! 2009 Poistele2009/05/092009/05/09Pärnumaa MKKersti KiviojaSten Kasela, Eiki Lehemets72421807
Tschaturanga Blitzcup 09 - Mai2009/05/092009/05/09Wolfgang Sützl14721808
Waldviertler Schülerliga2008/092008/11/292009/05/09RS Franz ModlibaNÖ SchachverbandRS Franz Modliba77016339
XII Torneo de Ajedrez "Villa de Carrion"20092009/05/092009/05/09Antonio Romero MoreraAyto Carrion de los CespedesRaul Lopez EgurenAlejandro Castilla Sanchez, Irene Romero Naranjo89522472
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB 122009/05/092009/05/09Nestor Echeverria D'angelo42422079
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB 82009/05/092009/05/0944422146
XIII Municipal de AjedrezSUB 82009/05/092009/05/0944422050
XIII Municipal de ajedrezSub102009/05/092009/05/0943622078
XIV LIGA CAJACANARIAS DE AJEDREZ 2009 PRIMERA DIVI2009/03/062009/05/09Jose Carlos Martin RodriguezJose Antonio Gonzalez Valero103719872
Za Kupata na Rektora2009/05/092009/05/09VTUT.Demirev72945704
?achový festival Ústí nad Labem 2009Turnaj zaèáteè2009/05/082009/05/08Pavel Chrz?K Spartak Ústí nad LabemMichail KoreèekJan Sedlák, Milan Jenè, Franti?ek Novák82321725
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2008/092008/09/192009/05/08RS Franz ModlibaRS Franz Modliba108415862
2. Klasse Waldviertel 2008/092008/09/192009/05/08RS Franz ModlibaNÖ SchachverbandRS Franz Modliba1413815864
37th Tamilnadu State FIDE Rated Women's Chess Cham2009/05/022009/05/08Bhaskar JThiruthuraipoondi Chess ClubVijayaraghavan VSenthil Kumaran T H , Balagunasekaran R K , Iravatham M117721605
3er. TORNEO TEMÁTICO 10 MINUTOS (Def. Escandinava)2009/05/082009/05/08Asociación Departamental de Ajedrez CochabambaF.A. Arturo Torres Miguel72821796
A2H FIRST FIDE RATING CHESS TORUNAMENT, HYDERABAD2009/05/032009/05/08MAJOR K.A.SHIVA PRASADA2H CHESS ACADEMY, ANDHRA PRADESH CHESS ASSOCIATIONA.RAMAKRISHNAK.Damodar Rao, V.K.Agarwal,1018221816
Austria Open2009/04/172009/05/08Herbert TitzSK Austria WienHerbert TitzHerbert Titz73820357
Barrej Health Club2009/05/082009/05/08Montasir Al QassimiBarrej Health ClubMontasir Al QassimiMontasir Al Qassimi51421882
Blesk Vysocina 20092009/05/082009/05/08135821787
Campeonato Distrital de Aveiro - Fase Final2009/05/082009/05/08Francisco CastroAX AveiroAlzira Silva71621766
Campeonato Distrital do Porto por Equipas 2009 - S2009/02/272009/05/08Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoManuel Pintor76819705
Copa Parque del Norte2009/04/212009/05/08Sara Alvarado CastroClub Metropolitano de AjedrezMauricio Castro SolanoEdwin Córdoba Solano72221797
DUNGUN OPEN 20092009/05/082009/05/08Abdul Rahim RamliUiTMSabirin Sulaiman78021817
FIDE OPEN Havlickuv Brod 20092009/05/032009/05/08Vaclav PaulikTJ Jiskra Havl. Brod a KSS VysocinaFA Jiri SiebenburgerTomas Mouryc75321654
Final Kingdom Tournament - Men 20092009/04/092009/05/08Eng. Osama RabieRoyal jordanain Chess FederationIshaq Masha'lAl Kurdi Khalid92021951
IX Torneo de Rapidas Villaverde 20092009/05/082009/05/08Club Ajedrez Villaverde91521784
Krajský pøebor jednotlivcù ve Fischerove sachu2009/05/052009/05/08Jaroslav ?mídKrálovéhradecký ?achový svazMilan Borùvka62821770
NÖ 1. Klasse Weinviertel 2008/09 OPOOberes Playoff2009/03/202009/05/08NOESV Schachgruppe WeinviertelRS Mag. Christian Kindl32819993
NÖ 1. Klasse Weinviertel 2008/09 UPOUnteres Playof2009/03/202009/05/08NOESV Schachgruppe WeinviertelRS Mag. Christian Kindl32619994
NÖ 3. Klasse Weinviertel 2008/092008/09/192009/05/08NOESV Schachgruppe WeinviertelRS Mag. Christian Kindl105215479
Ostravsky Konik 2009 - Holandany2009/05/082009/05/08Marek JELINEKOstrava Chess o.s.Vlastimil BAYER9021622
Rapid turnaj Týn nad Vltavou 20092009/05/082009/05/08Ladislav Král?K Týn n. V.Filip Valtr72921783
Rapid turnaj Týn nad Vltavou 20092009/05/082009/05/08Ladislav Král?K Týn n. V.Filip Valtr72921868
Šachový festival Ústí nad Labem 2009Amatérský open2009/05/082009/05/08Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemMichail KorecekJan Sedlák, Milan Jenc, František Novák73021728
Šachový festival Ústí nad Labem 2009Open "A", rapi2009/05/082009/05/08Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemMichail KorecekJan Sedlák, Milan Jenc, František Novák74621722
Syria chess men2009/04/282009/05/08Hoot HosamSyria- AleppoIA Tarek Hamedmouhammad sari, hekmat asfari, Alzoobi Mohammad, Ahmad Yaysir112422185
Waldviertler Liga, 2008/092008/09/192009/05/08RS Franz ModlibaNÖ. SchachverbandRS Franz Modliba1414815861
Hietzinger A-Turnier 20092009/03/192009/05/07Dr. Peter Linnert, Peter MayerSK HietzingKarl BerghuberDr. Peter Linnert72219063
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA 2009 - D14v šachu chlapcov2009/05/032009/05/07Ing. Belo KovácSlovenský šachový zväz v spolupráci s KŠNJUDr. Ivan Syrový FIDE ArbiterBúry, Diviak, Gregorová, Chripko, Pericka71421507
Ostravsky Konik 2009 - Bleskovy turnaj2009/05/072009/05/07Marek JELINEKOstrava Chess o.s.IA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)116021625
Šachový festival 2009 turnaj neregistrovaných2009/05/072009/05/075621761
Šachový festival Ústí nad Labem 2009Super-bleskový2009/05/072009/05/07Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemMichail KorecekJan Sedlák, Milan Jenc, František Novák132621723
Šachový festival Ústí nad Labem 2009Turnaj veterán2009/05/072009/05/07Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemMichail KorecekJan Sedlák, Milan Jenc, František Novák62421724
Social 20092009/03/122009/05/07Denis Martin MunillClub de Ajedrez TrebejosAlain Michez Viotte81522478
Torneio de Pares - Malveira - 07/05/20092009/05/072009/05/07Fernando AugustoEscola Professor Armando Lucena ; ADEXOESTEJose Cavadas52621707
A1 Split Open14th FATHER IVAN CVITANOVIC MEMORIAL2009/04/282009/05/06Chess club "A1 Split"Ratomir Petrov72021441
Carodejnicky turnaj2009/05/062009/05/06Neklan VyskocilSK Duras Brno Kralovo-PoleNeklan Vyskocil9921729
Distrital do Porto 2009 - Preliminar H - IV Tornei2009/03/252009/05/06Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do Porto; GD Dias FerreiraVitorino Ferreira61418988
FIMA ČSOB UNIJAZZ - Turnaj mistrů 20092009/05/062009/05/06Jan LamserFIMA ČSOBMiroslav KozelKarel Hořínek7866183
FIMA ÈSOB Unijazz Open2009/05/062009/05/06Jan LamserFIMA ÈSOBMiroslav KozelJan Èerný72321731
Torneio Final de Xadrez - Desporto Escolar ESAG -2009/05/062009/05/06ESAG - DESPORTO ESCOLARVitor Antunes64321732
Bodsmot Hauka 2009 A-urslit2009/05/052009/05/05IA Gunnar Bjornsson7821696
Bodsmot Hauka 2009 B-urslit2009/05/052009/05/05IA Gunnar Bjornsson7821698
Escuela Valenciana de Ajedrez -- Torneo de Ajedre2009/05/052009/05/05Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de AjedrezAA Luis Arance Gonzalez46720724
FINAL CAMPEONATOS ESCOLARES COMUNIDAD MADRID2009/04/282009/05/05Fernando BragaCOMUNIDAD DE MADRID - FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE AJEDREZIA Eduardo López RodríguezEusebio Huerta - Andrés Gallardo816121232
Nonahalan Ostan 882009/05/052009/05/05Azizi.GhEshghi.KEftekhari.A,Abedini.H.R73621730
World City Mathes2009/05/042009/05/05Tsorbatzoglou TheodorosKakusatze Ilia (GEO), Freggidis Nikolaos (GRE), Mitrou Kostas (GRE)75921690
11th Dubai Open 200926th April to 4th May 20092009/04/262009/05/04Ahmed KhalifaDubai Chess & Culture ClubIA Casto AbundoIA Mahdi Abdulrahim, FA Sheikha Ali, FA Mariam Mohamed, FA Saeed Yousef914021390
14th VIETNAM MEN BLITZ CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2009/04/292009/05/04Nguyen Thi HuongVIE Chess FederationDang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang137721545
14th VIETNAM WOMEN BLITZ CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2009/04/292009/05/04Nguyen Thi HuongVIE Chess FederationDang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang137621546
Chess Rapid Weekly1 Khordad 13882009/05/042009/05/04NA Mahdipour RezaTehran Chess AssociationIA Kananazar NasserNA Mofrad Jaafar910621314
?SPK - Krajský pøebor seniorù 2009 - finále2009/05/032009/05/03Mgr. Pelikán Vladimír?achový svaz Plzeòského kraje7821657
36th Selangor Open Chess Tournament2009/04/302009/05/03IA Lim Tse PinChess Association of SelangorIA Abd Hamid Majid99021762
51º Campeonato Nacional por Equipas2ª Divisão - Sé2009/03/012009/05/03Direcção da FPXFPXAltino CostaDelegados dos Clubes78421752
51º Campeonato Nacional por Equipas2ª Divisão - Sé2009/03/012009/05/03Direcção da FPXFPXAltino CostaDelegados dos Clubes78221754
51º Campeonato Nacional por Equipas2ª Divisão - Sé2009/03/012009/05/03Direcção da FPXFPXAltino CostaAntónio Coimbra, Delegados dos Clubes77021701
51º Campeonato Nacional por Equipas2ª Divisão - Sé2009/03/012009/05/03Direcção da FPXFPXAltino CostaDelegados dos Clubes78221786
51º Campeonato Nacional por Equipas3ª Divisão - Sé2009/03/012009/05/03Direcção da FPXFPXVariosDelegados dos Clubes77622085
5th WORLD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPGIRLS UNDER 112009/04/272009/05/03THEODOROS TSORBATZOGLOUFIDE , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS (GRE)IA Kizova Sava (SRB),IA Mavromoustakos Savvas (GRE)92821459
5th WORLD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPGIRLS UNDER 132009/04/272009/05/03THEODOROS TSORBATZOGLOUFIDE , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS (GRE)IA Kizova Sava (SRB),Mitrou Konstantinos (GRE)92321458
5th WORLD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPGIRLS UNDER 152009/04/272009/05/03THEODOROS TSORBATZOGLOUFIDE , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS (GRE)IA Kizova Sava (SRB),FA Mimikos Stylianos (GRE)91721461
5th WORLD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPGIRLS UNDER 92009/04/272009/05/03THEODOROS TSORBATZOGLOUFIDE , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS (GRE)IA Kizova Sava (SRB),Fregidis Nikolaos (GRE)92421455
5th WORLD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPOPEN UNDER 112009/04/272009/05/03THEODOROS TSORBATZOGLOUFIDE , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS (GRE)IA Walsh Gerry (ENG),IA Mammadov Ibrahim (AZE),Konstantinidis Mihail (GRE)94621463
5th WORLD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPOPEN UNDER 132009/04/272009/05/03THEODOROS TSORBATZOGLOUFIDE , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS (GRE)IA Walsh Gerry (ENG),IA Melikstet-Bek Evgeny (GEO),Kakousatze Ilias (GRE)95021456
5th WORLD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPOPEN UNDER 152009/04/272009/05/03THEODOROS TSORBATZOGLOUFIDE , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS (GRE)IA Walsh Gerry (ENG),IA Burstein Almong (ISR),Doudaniotis Dimitrios (GRE)93121464
5th WORLD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPOPEN UNDER 172009/04/272009/05/03THEODOROS TSORBATZOGLOUFIDE , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS (GRE)IA Walsh Gerry (ENG),FA Kitharidis Argirios (GRE)91621457
5th WORLD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPOPEN UNDER 72009/04/272009/05/03THEODOROS TSORBATZOGLOUFIDE , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS (GRE)IA Walsh Gerry (ENG),Oustabasidou Eleni (GRE)92121454
5th WORLD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPOPEN UNDER 92009/04/272009/05/03THEODOROS TSORBATZOGLOUFIDE , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS (GRE)IA Walsh Gerry (ENG),Ballas Nikolaos (GRE),Drakakis Panagiotis (GRE)95821462
8. Schachopen Semriach 2009A-Turnier2009/04/302009/05/03Alfred HarrerSchachklub SemriachIS Margit AlmertPeter Bruder53619226
8. Schachopen Semriach 2009B -Turnier2009/04/302009/05/03Alfred HarrerSchachklub SemriachIS Margit AlmertPeter Bruder55619227
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft - 1. Klas2008/09/072009/05/03Burgenländischer SchachverbandRS Roland Heilinger147815647
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft - 1. Klas2008/09/072009/05/03Burgenländischer SchachverbandRS Roland Heilinger146915645
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft - B-Liga2008/09/072009/05/03Burgenländischer SchachverbandRS Roland Heilinger149415642
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft - Landesl2008/09/072009/05/03Burgenländischer SchachverbandRS Roland Heilinger149215641
CAMPEONATO DE ARAGÓN JUVENIL MIXTO 20092009/04/302009/05/03Venancio Pardo RegoFederación Aragonesa de AjedrezDavid Gálvez Rubio71021438
Campeonato de Canarias Sub-10 femenino2009/05/012009/05/03José Carlos Martín RodríguezFederación Canaria de AjedrezJacinto Iglesias y Gregorio HernándezDavid Rodríguez y José Manuel Déniz7821443
Campeonato de Canarias Sub-10 masculino2009/05/012009/05/03José Carlos Martín RodríguezFederación Canaria de AjedrezJacinto Iglesias y Gregorio HernándezDavid Rodríguez y José Manuel Déniz7821442
Campeonato de Canarias Sub-12 femenino2009/05/012009/05/03José Carlos Martín RodríguezFederación Canaria de AjedrezJacinto Iglesias y Gregorio HernándezDavid Rodríguez y José Manuel Déniz7821445
Campeonato de Canarias Sub-12 masculino2009/05/012009/05/03José Carlos Martín RodríguezFederación Canaria de AjedrezJacinto Iglesias y Gregorio HernándezDavid Rodríguez y José Manuel Déniz7821444
Campeonato de Canarias Sub-14 femenino2009/05/012009/05/03José Carlos Martín RodríguezFederación Canaria de AjedrezJacinto Iglesias y Gregorio HernándezDavid Rodríguez y José Manuel Déniz7821451
Campeonato de Canarias Sub-14 masculino2009/05/012009/05/03José Carlos Martín RodríguezFederación Canaria de AjedrezJacinto Iglesias y Gregorio HernándezDavid Rodríguez y José Manuel Déniz7821449
Campeonato Distrital Absoluto de Leiria - Fase Pre2009/04/192009/05/03Associação Xadrez de LeiriaAI Carlos Oliveira DiasAndre Russo51720952
CAMPEONATO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ POR EDADESSUB-102009/05/022009/05/03Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto Rico & Programa de Ajedrez en las Escuelas (PAE)FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, Angel SuarezFA Pedro Mendez Guzman5821338
CAMPEONATO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ POR EDADESSUB-102009/05/022009/05/03Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto Rico & Programa de Ajedrez en las Escuelas (PAE)FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, Angel SuarezFA Pedro Mendez Guzman5521339
CAMPEONATO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ POR EDADESSUB-122009/05/022009/05/03Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto Rico & Programa de Ajedrez en las Escuelas (PAE)FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, Angel SuarezNA Abnel Ayala Sanchez52321340
CAMPEONATO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ POR EDADESSUB-122009/05/022009/05/03Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto Rico & Programa de Ajedrez en las Escuelas (PAE)FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, Angel SuarezNA Abnel Ayala Sanchez5621341
CAMPEONATO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ POR EDADESSUB-142009/05/022009/05/03Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto Rico & Programa de Ajedrez en las Escuelas (PAE)FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, Angel SuarezNA Ismael Soto Gonzalez53521342
CAMPEONATO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ POR EDADESSUB-142009/05/022009/05/03Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto Rico & Programa de Ajedrez en las Escuelas (PAE)FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, Angel SuarezIstband Perdomo Westerban5521343
CAMPEONATO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ POR EDADESSUB-162009/05/022009/05/03Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto Rico & Programa de Ajedrez en las Escuelas (PAE)FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, Angel SuarezIA Carlos Ortiz Vives51621344
CAMPEONATO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ POR EDADESSUB-182009/05/022009/05/03Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto Rico & Programa de Ajedrez en las Escuelas (PAE)FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, Angel SuarezFA Edgar Murray Ortiz51321346
CAMPEONATO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ POR EDADESSUB-82009/05/022009/05/03Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto Rico & Programa de Ajedrez en las Escuelas (PAE)FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, Angel SuarezIstband Perdomo Westerband5721336
Campeonato Regional en Edad Escolar de Castilla La2009/04/292009/05/03Francisco Ramon Nieto LopezDelegación Provincial de Guadalajara y Federacion Ajedrez de Castilla La ManchaAndres Martinez Cebrian IAManuel Suarez Sedeño IA, José Mª Simon Ruiz AN82421490
Campeonato Regional en Edad Escolar de Castilla La2009/04/292009/05/03Francisco Ramon Nieto LopezDelegación Provincial de Guadalajara y Federacion Ajedrez de Castilla La ManchaAndres Martinez Cebrian IAManuel Suarez Sedeño IA, Jose Mª Simon Ruiz AN83021510
Dan Brodsko-posavske Zupanije 2009.2009/05/032009/05/03Ivica Kolakovski NASK Posavac-Festung,RuscicaMato Opacak NAPetar Lovric CCA74421651
Hajdú-Bihar Megyei Sakk Csapatbajnokság 2008/20092008/11/162009/05/03Szabo, Zsolt921117189
III Open Internacional Hotel D. Luis \ AAC2009/04/302009/05/03Bruno PaisAssociaçao Academica de CoimbraJuan Jose Montes Mayo69721718
INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN THESSALONIKI 20092009/04/272009/05/03THEODOROS TSORBATZOGLOUFIDE , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS (GRE)IA Halvatzoglou Kleopatra (GRE),FA Mitrou Ioannis (GRE),Basdekis Nektarios (GRE)95520147
International Open Blitz THESSALONIKI 20092009/05/032009/05/03Tsorbatzoglou TheodorosAlmog Burstein (ISR)Mavromoutakos Savvas (GRE), Freggidis Nikolaos (GRE), Mitrou Kostas (GRE)714521656
IRT 2ª Clasificatorio Mayores ABS. in memorian Ar2009/04/302009/05/03FECODAZFECODAZAI. Julio Ernesto MejiaAF. FRANCISCO MONTAÑA915121086
IRT 2ª Clasificatorio Mayores FEM in memorian Ar2009/04/302009/05/03FECODAZFECODAZAI. Julio Ernesto MejiaAF. Francisco Montaña93421087
IV Campeonato de España de Selecciones Autonómicas2009/04/302009/05/03IM Roi Reinaldo CastiñeiraFederación Navarra de AjedrezIA Javier Fernández Hierro (ID 2291819)AN Gregorio Sola Plaza612021519
Krajský prebor družstev mladších žáku - neoficiáln2009/05/032009/05/03Jirí JínaIvan Kopal74821955
M1 Akilli Hamleler Satranç Turnuvasi - Bursa12 Yas2009/05/012009/05/03Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARTSF Bursa Satranç Il Temsilcligi, Real Alisveris MerkeziIsmail ÇALISKANOsman OLDUK51921572
M1 Akýllý Hamleler Satranç Turnuvasý - Bursa16 Yaþ2009/05/012009/05/03Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARTSF Bursa Satranç Ýl Temsilcliði, Real Alýþveriþ MerkeziÝsmail ÇALIÞKANOsman OLDUK51521573
M1 Akýllý Hamleler Satranç Turnuvasý - Bursa8 Yaþ2009/05/012009/05/03Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARTSF Bursa Satranç Ýl Temsilcliði, Real Alýþveriþ MerkeziÝsmail ÇALIÞKANOsman OLDUK51021571
May Day FIDE Rating Tournament 20092009/05/012009/05/03Chan Boon Siang PhilipSingapore Chess FederationIA Chia Chee SengIA Nguyen Tanh Tung & IA Angela Khegay61621426
Memoriál dr. Nemca, Bratislava 2-3.5.20092009/05/022009/05/03Rückschloss KarolŠK Slovan BratislavaLukáč Peter, Falťan Peter99376930
Mezinarodni sachovy festival ZNOJMO 2009turnaj A2009/04/302009/05/03Jiri Petruzalek, zastupce: Josef LahodnySS Znojmo, AVE-KONTAKT s.r.o. SSCR a JMSSIA Jakub Fuksik (CZE)74721419
Mezinarodni sachovy festival ZNOJMO 2009turnaj C2009/05/022009/05/03Josef Lahodny, zastupce: Jiri PetruzalekSS Znojmo, AVE-KONTAKT s.r.o. SSCR a JMSSFA Jaroslav BenakIA Jakub Fuksik, Vojtech Havel9921421
OPEN Karlovy Vary 20092009/04/292009/05/03Ing. Tomáš LorencŠk Karlovy VaryIng. Josef VagenknechtIng. Vera Lorencová710119803
OPEN Slovan 2009 - Memoriál dr. Nemca, Bratislava2009/05/022009/05/03Rückschloss KarolŠK Slovan BratislavaLukáč Peter, Falťan Peter99376929
Österreichische MeisterschaftenBuben + Mädchen U102009/05/012009/05/03FM Erich Gigerl + Mag. Gerhard FröwisÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB VorarlbergIA Ing. Albert Baumberger72820770
Österreichische MeisterschaftenBuben + Mädchen U82009/05/012009/05/03FM Erich Gigerl + Mag. Gerhard FröwisÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB VorarlbergIA Ing. Albert Baumberger72620769
Otvoreno prvenstvo Samobora 20092009/05/012009/05/03Zvonko TakacŠK SamoborDamir MihalinecPredrag Kos78921511
Raiffeisen Währinger Schachopen 2009A - Turnier2009/04/272009/05/03RS Michael FurchSchachklub WähringRS Michael Furch72018950
Raiffeisen Währinger Schachopen 2009B - Turnier (b2009/04/272009/05/03RS Michael FurchSchachklub WähringRS Michael Furch72018949
Raiffeisen Währinger Schachopen 2009C - Turnier (b2009/04/272009/05/03RS Michael FurchSchachklub WähringRS Michael Furch74018948
sakartvelos chempionatis shesarchevi turniri 12 cl2009/04/292009/05/03Dato Koduachess school of potiGela GvamberiaGiorgi Gamzardia, Giorgi Ghlonti71321554
Sri Lanka Majors' Chess Championship 2009Galle2009/04/302009/05/03Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Ruwantha Lakshan73121494
Sri Lanka Women's Qualifying Chess Championship 202009/04/302009/05/03Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Ruwantha Lakshan72621495
TU-FESTIVAL 2009TRIATHLON-TURNIER2009/05/032009/05/03Schachclub TU WienIS KAWEH KRISTOFIS KAWEH KRISTOF112821826
umELOpenUmeå, Sweden2009/05/012009/05/03Jonas BurmanVästerbottens Schackförbund och SK Rockaden, UmeåMikael Forsberg71620512
WORLD AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 20092009/04/272009/05/03THEODOROS TSORBATZOGLOUFIDE , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS (GRE)IA Vardapetian Ashot (ARM),Koutroukis Konstantinos (GRE),Huseynova Shirmaya (AZE910320146
XII Torneo de Ajedrez 1º de Mayo. Pozoblanco 20092009/05/032009/05/03Francisco Tamajón FloresClub de Ajedrez Gruta 0Adela Castilla MoralesFrancisco Tamajón Flores74322467
XXII Open Internacional Villa de Benidorm2009/04/242009/05/03Francisco Fernandez AlbalateClub de Aejdrez BenidormJuan Vargas Sanchez1018321329
102. Bindindismótið2009/05/022009/05/02IA Gunnar BjornssonBDTRIA Gunnar Bjornsson261321659
14th VIETNAM MEN RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2009/04/292009/05/02Nguyen Thi HuongVIE Chess FederationDang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang118421478
14th VIETNAM WOMEN RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2009/04/292009/05/02Nguyen Thi HuongVIE Chess FederationDang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang119421479
Al-Zahra University Chess Examination30 Ordibehesh2009/05/022009/05/02Al-Zahra UniversityFA Roshantabari Roshanak55820743
CD Feminino Absoluto - 2008/2009 A.X.Setubal2009/04/302009/05/02C.R.D.CavaquinhasC.R.D.Cavaquinhas e A.X.SetúbalMarcos GomesTiago Silva4821497
Giai the thao nguoi khuyet tat toan quoc nam 20092009/05/022009/05/027821608
Giai the thao nguoi khuyet tat toan quoc nam 20092009/05/022009/05/027821607
Giai the thao nguoi khuyet tat toan quoc nam 20092009/05/022009/05/024221609
In Memorian GUILLERMO A PRADA RODRIGUEZ SUB-142009/05/012009/05/02FECODAZFECODAZAI. Julio Ernesto MejiaAF. Francisco Montaña61921088
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil "1 de Mayo"UGT Arago2009/05/022009/05/02Jose Antonio Casas CastilleroC. A. UGT AragonRuben Cajo Esteban86021899
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Relampago "1 de Mayo"UGT Arag2009/05/022009/05/02Jose Antonio Casas CastilleroC. A. UGT AragonRuben Cajo Esteban84221898
Krajský prebor družstev mladších žáku 20092009/05/022009/05/02Jaroslav RíhaBiomedica RícanyJan Paukert79521481
Krajský přebor v Rapid šachu dospělých a juniorů2009/05/022009/05/02Jiří JohnKHSS a Jiskra HořiceJiří JohnCtirad Matonoha, Vladimír Luštinec73833587
Landsmót skólaskák 2009 - Hraðskák2009/05/022009/05/02Páll Sig72521638
Liga Insular de Ajedrez por Equipos 2009Primera A2009/01/172009/05/02Juan Jose Sosa SuarezFederacion Insular de Ajedrez de Gran CanariaPablo A. Arranz Martin14021627
Liga Insular de Ajedrez por Equipos 2009Primera B2009/01/172009/05/02Juan Jose Sosa SuarezFederacion Insular de Ajedrez de Gran CanariaPablo A. Arranz Martin14021628
Liga Insular de Ajedrez por Equipos 2009Segunda A2009/01/172009/05/02Juan Jose Sosa SuarezFederacion Insular de Ajedrez de Gran CanariaPablo A. Arranz Martin14021629
Liga Insular de Ajedrez por Equipos 2009Segunda B2009/01/172009/05/02Juan Jose Sosa SuarezFederacion Insular de Ajedrez de Gran CanariaPablo A. Arranz Martin14021630
Liga Insular de Ajedrez por Equipos 2009Tercera La2009/01/172009/05/02Juan Jose Sosa SuarezFederacion Insular de Ajedrez de Gran CanariaPablo A. Arranz Martin14021631
Liga Insular de Ajedrez por Equipos 2009Tercera La2009/01/172009/05/02Juan Jose Sosa SuarezFederacion Insular de Ajedrez de Gran CanariaPablo A. Arranz Martin14021632
Országos Csapat Diákolimpiai Döntõ - SzombathelyAl2009/05/012009/05/02Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségFazekas György810020731
Országos Csapat Diákolimpiai Döntõ - SzombathelyAl2009/05/012009/05/02Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségFazekas György87220757
Országos Csapat Diákolimpiai Döntõ - SzombathelyFe2009/05/012009/05/02Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségFazekas György811920756
Országos Csapat Diákolimpiai Döntõ - SzombathelyFe2009/05/012009/05/02Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségFazekas György88220758
Országos Csapat Diákolimpiai Döntõ - SzombathelyKö2009/05/012009/05/02Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségFazekas György810220729
Országos Csapat Diákolimpiai Döntõ - SzombathelyKö2009/05/012009/05/02Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségFazekas György84520728
TU-FESTIVAL 2009SCHNELLTURNIER2009/05/022009/05/02IS KAWEH KRISTOFIS KAWEH KRISTOF73021639
TU-FESTIVAL 2009TANDEM-BLITZTURNIER2009/05/022009/05/02IS KAWEH KRISTOFIS KAWEH KRISTOF112421640
Valborgsturneringen 2009SK33, Enköping2009/05/022009/05/02Frans DahlstedtSK33Anders Lundquist62021606
Vecerni bleskovy turnajOpen Znojmo2009/05/022009/05/02Jiri PetruzalekAve-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Jakub Fuksik112821424
2nd Dubai INT. Blitz Tournament 20091/5/20092009/05/012009/05/01Suhail TayebIA Casto AbundoIA Mahdi Abdulrahim,IA Mohd Abdulla,IA Jamal Qasim,FA Saeed Khoury,IA Mehrdad P.98821517
Bleskový OPEN Øíèany 2009 STAR Development corpora2009/05/012009/05/01Havlíèek PavelŠO TJ Tourist Biomedica ØíèanyDoležal Radoslav1710820463
Campeonato de Asturias Comarcal2009/05/012009/05/0156221819
II Torneig sub-12 Roser de Maig2009/05/012009/05/01AN Jaume Grau GarsaballPenya d'Escacs CerdanyolaAF Miguel Ramos VizueteAN Carlos Gimenez Cañadas, AC Gabriel Castellet Giralt84621413
Korneuburg Open 20092009/05/012009/05/01Dieter SeidlerSV KorneuburgErnst Mattes74221565
Kup Brodsko-posavske zupanije 20092009/05/012009/05/01Ante AscicSahovski savez Brodsko-posavske zupanijeRobert Dabo-PeranicIvica Relic, Zoran Latinovic32221678
May Day SCF Open Rating Tournament 20092009/05/012009/05/01Chan Boon Siang PhilipSingapore Chess federationIA Chia Chee SengIA Nguyen Tanh Tung and IA Angela Khegay68221231
Memorial Ing. Jana Turka - Otevreny prebor JmSS v2009/05/012009/05/01Ing. Josef LahodnySachove sdruzeni ZnojmoFA Jaroslav BenakFA Jaroslav Benak73821422
NÖSV 1.Klasse Mostviertel 2008/092008/09/122009/05/01RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer1113415534
Ostravsky Konik 2009 - turnaj R A P I D2009/05/012009/05/01Marek JELINEKOstrava Chess o.s.IA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)96221621
ŠSPK - Krajský pøebor seniorù 2009 - kvalifikace2009/05/012009/05/01Mgr. Pelikán VladimírŠachový svaz Plzeòského kraje71321564
SZTC Schnell2009/05/012009/05/01511521566
Torneo Grand Prix Blitz 2009 Final2009/05/012009/05/01Sara Alvarado CastroClub Metropolitano de AjedrezMauricio Castro Solano131421767
Velká cena mesta Buštehradu 2009 - mladší žáci8. t2009/05/012009/05/01Pavel BukKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJan Paukert73921551
Velká cena mesta Buštehradu 2009 - starší žáci8. t2009/05/012009/05/01Pavel BukKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJan Paukert73321552
XVI Opén de ajedrez de San Marcos de Adra2009/05/012009/05/01Joaquín Alcalá LaoHermandad de San Marcos de AdraJosé Manuel Puertas Sánchez62921557
XXVIII Obert de Ràpides Cerdanyola 2009 - Grup A2009/05/012009/05/01AN Jaume Grau GarsaballPenya d'Escacs CerdanyolaAF Miguel Ramos VizueteAN Carlos Giménez Cañadas, AC Gabriel Castellet Giralt87821412

With this selection 756 tournaments were found.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)