Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Oct. 2006
2006 NATIONAL INTER-PROVINCE CHESS TEAM CHAMPIONSH2006/10/262006/10/31IA Wilfredo A. Abalos & NM Roly L.TanProvince of Misamis OrientalNA Domingo M. Oga,Jr.NM Cesar Caturla,NM Rogelio Verganio & NA Lorenzo P. Cuizon,Jr.92564741
1. Wachauer Seniorernturnier2006/10/232006/10/29Haslinger ThomasSeniorenHaslinger-7184697
1st league of Central Serbia2006/09/092006/10/29Chess federation of Central SerbiaMilivojevic Milivoje IA, supervising arbZoran Bojovic, Boban Milojevic, Mile Spasic111194853
Campeonato Provincial Absoluto de Alicante2006/10/282006/10/29Luis Maria Vieito SoriaRafael del Valle8236870
Coamo International 20062006/10/252006/10/29Club de Leones de CoamoJavier Hernandez LebronEdgar Murray-Ortiz, Eduardo Rivera-Mulero, IA - Carlos Ortiz ID - 3100731 PUR,9355771
Ekipno prvenstvo SS Beograda za 2006. Zonska liga-2006/09/102006/10/29Mr Kotevski DraganSSBSud komisija9126393430
FIDE turnaj pri Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska mlade2006/10/252006/10/29Karel KratochvilBrnenska sachova skolaMiroslav Hurta9144681
III Open de Pueblo nuevo2006/10/062006/10/29Felipe MartnezEugenio Leal BarriosEnrique Garca Gutirrez9204698
Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska divek do 10, 12, 14 a2006/10/252006/10/29Miroslav HurtaBrnenska sachova skolaJaroslav Benak9224678
Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska zaku do 10 let2006/10/252006/10/29Miroslav HurtaBrnenska sachova skolaJaroslav Benak9324679
Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska zaku do 12 let2006/10/252006/10/29Miroslav HurtaBrnenska sachova skolaJaroslav Benak9564682
Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska zaku do 14 let2006/10/252006/10/29Miroslav HurtaBrnenska sachova skolaJaroslav Benak9554680
Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska zaku do 16 let2006/10/252006/10/29Miroslav HurtaBrnenska sachova skolaJaroslav Benak9514683
Preferente Alicante2006/10/282006/10/29Rafael del Valle8506871
Rallye - Turnier Bregenz 2006Jugendklasse2006/10/292006/10/29Albert BaumbergerSchachklub BregenzAlbert Baumberger5384703
Rallye - Turnier Bregenz 2006Schülerklasse2006/10/292006/10/29Albert BaumbergerSchachklub BregenzAlbert Baumberger7274704
52. Chessgate Blitzturnier2006/10/282006/10/28Daniel LiebDanielschach.comDaniel Lieb7174674
53. Chessgate Blitzturnier2006/10/282006/10/28Daniel LiebDanielschach.comDaniel Lieb784675
Campeonato Indicidual Procincial Absoluto de Valen2006/10/282006/10/28Luis MartinezJorge Granell7315182
Campeonato Individual Fememino de Madrid 2006-20072006/10/202006/10/28Federacin Madrilea de Ajedrez y Crculo Cataln de MadridEduardo Catalina Ledesma594624
Campeonato Provincial Individual Absoluto de Caste2006/10/282006/10/28Jose Miguel Perez GarciaJose Miguel Perez GarciaManuel Saborit8535186
III Calvia International Open2006/10/202006/10/28Santiago AndreuI.A. Juan A. Torrens GordiolaI.A. Luis Blasco De La Cruz91174621
Kategorie U12Mistrovstvi Cech mladeze v sachu do 12006/10/212006/10/28Jaromir SulcSK Spartak Usti nad LabemLips FrantisekMichail Korecek, Milan Jenc9764628
Kategorie U14Mistrovstvi Cech mladeze v sachu do 12006/10/212006/10/28Jaromir SulcSK Spartak Usti nad LabemLips FrantisekMichail Korecek, Milan Jenc9644629
Kategorie U16Mistrovstvi Cech mladeze v sachu do 12006/10/212006/10/28Jaromir SulcSK Spartak Usti nad LabemLips FrantisekMichail Korecek, Milan Jenc9604630
Open AMistrovstvi Cech mladeze v sachu do 16 let2006/10/212006/10/28Jaromir SulcSK Spartak Usti nad LabemLips FrantisekMichail Korecek, Milan Jenc9364632
Open BMistrovstvi Cech mladeze v sachu do 16 let2006/10/212006/10/28Jaromir SulcSK Spartak Usti nad LabemLips FrantisekMichail Korecek, Milan Jenc9614631
SchachTiger Volksschul-Turnier2006/10/282006/10/28STBR.A5374693
SchachTiger Volksschul-Turnier2006/10/282006/10/28STBR.Achs5424834
SchachTiger Volksschul-Turnier2006/10/282006/10/28Schachtiger BurgenlandReihold Achs5305059
Torneio Interno do AMAS2006/10/072006/10/28Fernando CastroAmiguinhos do Museu Alberto SampaioFernando CastroFernando Castro784737
VI Campeonato de Espaa de Veteranos - III Open Int2006/10/202006/10/28SERGIO ESTREMERA PAOSSERGIO ESTREMERA PAOSIA OVIDIO MARIO TALLARICO TALLARICOIA ENRIC MONNE AULES9534622
World Youth Chess Championship 2006Girls -102006/10/192006/10/28Akaki Iashvili, GeorgiaIA Nana Alexandria, GeorgiaIA Sava Kizova, Serbia11644614
World Youth Chess Championship 2006Girls -122006/10/192006/10/28Akaki Iashvili, GeorgiaFIDEIA Nana Alexandria, GeorgiaIA Viron Tsorbatzoglou, Greece11674613
World Youth Chess Championship 2006Girls -142006/10/192006/10/28Akaki Iashvili, GeorgiaFIDEIA Nana Alexandria, GeorgiaIA Viron Tsorbatzoglou, Greece11524616
World Youth Chess Championship 2006Girls -162006/10/192006/10/28Akaki Iashvili, GeorgiaFIDEIA Nana Alexandria, GeorgiaIA Ashot Vardapetian, Armenia11544611
World Youth Chess Championship 2006Girls -182006/10/192006/10/28Akaki Iashvili, GeorgiaIA Nana Alexandria, GeorgiaIA Ashot Vardapetian, Armenia11414608
World Youth Chess Championship 2006Girls -82006/10/192006/10/28Akaki Iashvili, GeorgiaIA Nana Alexandria, GeorgiaIA Sava Kizova, Serbia11474615
World Youth Chess Championship 2006Open -102006/10/192006/10/28Akaki Iashvili, GeorgiaFIDEIA Nana Alexandria, GeorgiaIA Sava Kizova, Serbia11954606
World Youth Chess Championship 2006Open -122006/10/192006/10/28Akaki Iashvili, GeorgiaFIDEIA Nana Alexandria, GeorgiaIA Viron Tsorbatzoglou, Greece11914607
World Youth Chess Championship 2006Open -142006/10/192006/10/28Akaki Iashvili, GeorgiaFIDEIA Nana Alexandria, GeorgiaIA Viron Tsorbatzoglou, Greece11834612
World Youth Chess Championship 2006Open -162006/10/192006/10/28Akaki Iashvili, GeorgiaFIDEIA Nana Alexandria, GeorgiaIA Ashot Vardapetian, Armenia11644610
World Youth Chess Championship 2006Open -182006/10/192006/10/28Akaki Iashvili, Georgia-IA Nana Alexandria, GeorgiaIA Ashot Vardapetian, Armenia11544609
World Youth Chess Championship 2006Open -82006/10/192006/10/28Akaki Iashvili, GeorgiaIA Nana Alexandria, GeorgiaIA Sava Kizova, Serbia11824605
1.Vöslauer Schnellschachturnier 20062006/10/262006/10/26IS Klaus WinklerSchachklub Bad VöslauIS Klaus Winkler7584666
3.Adolf Kowarsch Gedenkturnier2006/10/262006/10/26Andreas BachofnerSchachklub Blackburne NickelsdorfRS Peter Kowarsch7764676
6. Schwammerlturm-Blitzturnier2006/10/262006/10/26Mag. Karl-Heinz ScheinSC LeobenMario Brunnsteiner13994664
III BLITZ FESTIVAL RESTAURANTE WILLIES JUEVES 262006/10/262006/10/26FUNDACION CALVIAI.A. Enrique Asensio FerrariA.A. Sebastian Navarrete - A.A. Andres Schenk9344655
Jugend LM 2006 im SchnellschachUnter 102006/10/262006/10/26Mag. Wilfried KuranSPG SteyrÖS Christian HöherRS Hubert Kammerhuber7254657
Jugend LM 2006 im SchnellschachUnter 122006/10/262006/10/26Mag. Wilfried KuranSPG SteyrÖS Christian HöherRS Hubert Kammerhuber7224658
Jugend LM 2006 im SchnellschachUnter 142006/10/262006/10/26Mag Wilfried KuranSchachlandesverband OÖÖS Christian HöherHubert Kammerhuber7244659
Jugend LM 2006 im SchnellschachUnter 142006/10/262006/10/26Mag Wilfried KuranSchachlandesverband OÖÖS Christian HöherHubert Kammerhuber7249561
Jugend LM 2006 im SchnellschachUnter 162006/10/262006/10/26Mag. Wilfried KuranSchachlandesverband OÖÖS Christian HöherHubert Kammerhuber7244660
Offene NÖ-Landesmeisterschaft für Senioren 2006im2006/10/262006/10/26IS Klaus WinklerNÖ-SchachverbandIS Klaus Winkler7244665
19. Alpen-Adria-Jugend-Schachgala 2006Turnier U142006/10/232006/10/25Friedrich KnappKärntner Schachverband mit Landesjugendreferat KärntenIS Josef GallobÖS Gert Tscheinig, RS Franz Krassnitzer9844650
Campeonato Individual Provincial Preferente Valenc2006/10/252006/10/25Luis Martinez7465166
B--Turnier SV De La Salle -- Open B--Turnier2006/10/102006/10/24Reinwald Patrick-- Molina AnthonySV De La Salle StrebersdorfPatrick ReinwaldPatrik Reinwald5194234
a2006/10/242006/10/24a1104641
A--Turnier SV De La SalleA.Turnier2006/10/102006/10/24Reinwald Patrick Molina AnthonySV De La SalleReinwald PatrickReinwald Patrick5104233
Avalin Dore Mosabeghat Laptop Dar Iran2006/10/232006/10/23Asadollahi.M.REftekhari AmirSabahi MohammadEftekhari Amir7827750
Triathlon Alpen-Adria-Jugend-Schachgala 2006 - Gru2006/10/232006/10/23KSV9394652
Triathlon Alpen-Adria-Jugend-Schachgala 2006 - Gru2006/10/232006/10/23KSV9644651
Ekipno prvenstvo SS Beograda za 2006. Beogradska l2006/09/102006/10/22Kotevski DraganSSBSud komisija7989212
Icelandic Team Championship 2. division 2006-20072006/10/202006/10/22Bragadottir AsdisIcelandic Chess FederationBaldursson HaraldurIA Rognvaldsson Jon,7935877
Icelandic Team Championship 2006-20072006/10/202006/10/22Bragadottir AsdisIcelandic Chess FederationBaldursson HaraldurIA Rognvaldsson Jon, IA Asgrimsson Olafur4704904
Icelandic Team Championship 2006-20071. division2006/10/202006/10/22Bragadottir AsdisIcelandic Chess FederationBaldursson HaraldurIA Rognvaldsson Jon4814893
Icelandic Team Championship 20064. Division2006/10/202006/10/22Bragadottir AsdisIcelandic Chess FederationBaldursson HaraldurIA Rognvaldsson Jon, IA Asgrimsson Olafur42374908
III. Euskal Kirolaren Eguna2006/10/222006/10/22Ramon Etxeberria IriondoEuskal Xake FederakuntzaMikel Larreategi Arana5554645
Jilemnický rapid - KRBYKOBR OPEN 22.10.2006 (9 kol2006/10/222006/10/22Daniel KuceraŠACHklub Jilemnice94316334
Jugend-Schachrallye-Kufstein2006/10/222006/10/22Landesverband TirolRS Josef Kreutz5244367
Tiroler Jugend-Schach-Rallye 2006, B-Turnier2006/10/222006/10/22Kotsch WernerLandesverband TirolKotsch Werner565233
Tiroler Jugend-Schach-Rallye 2006, A-Turnier2006/10/222006/10/22Kotsch WernerLandesverband TirolRS Josef Kreutz8185232
Blitz Staatsmeisterschaft 20062006/10/212006/10/21Knapp FriedrichKSV, SV Asvoe Raika St. Veit an der GlanKnapp FriedrichManfred Mussnig, Franz Krassnitzer13654637
Schnellschach Staatsmeisterschaft 20062006/10/212006/10/21Knapp FriedrichKSV, SV Asvoe Raika St. Veit an der GlanKnapp FriedrichManfred Mussnig, Franz Krassnitzer9504638
50. Chessgate Blitzturnier - Entscheidungsturnier2006/10/202006/10/20Daniel LiebDanielschach.comDaniel Lieb994634
50. Chessgate Blitzturnier - Vorrunde2006/10/202006/10/20Daniel LiebDanielschach.comDaniel Lieb784633
Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Tczewa 20062006/10/102006/10/20Marek MokwaUKS "CENTRUM" TczewJerzy Kwaniewski1065252
71st Malta Champhionship Finals2006/10/072006/10/19Noel GrimaMalta Chess FederationGeoffrey D BorgRon Sammut, Noel Grima10610371
Grieskirchner Stadtmeisterschaft2006/09/072006/10/19OÖ Landesverbandunbekanntunbekannt7236999
III Amateur Open Calvia2006/10/112006/10/19Sergio EstremeraCalvia Chess FestivalI.A. Juan A. Torrens Gordiola9844563
Kruhovy2006/10/192006/10/19Juraj IvanCTM L.Mikulas784627
4. Wiener Kaffeehaus-OlympiadeSchnellschachturnier2006/10/152006/10/15Harald EggenbergerDer Schachfreund (www.derschachfreund.at)7194585
49. Chessgate Blitzturnier2006/10/152006/10/15Daniel LiebDanielschach.comDaniel Lieb5124593
III Chess Festival Calvi TORNEO SUB 162006/10/122006/10/15D. Antoni Masso BennasarFundacion Calvia 2004I.A. Enrique Asensio Ferrari8744570
ULSAT KASIM 2006 SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2006/10/142006/10/15Ýsmail ÇalýþkanULSAT-Uludað Üniversitesi Satranç TopluluðuÝsmail Çalýþkan6376675
VIII TORNEO CIUDAD DE LOGROO 20062006/10/152006/10/15Jose Antonio Gamarra OlaveSociedad Ajedrecistica Logroesa(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz(AN) Enrique Oyarzabal Iturrioz7444579
XVIII Festival Internazionale Citt di Lucca 2006A2006/10/072006/10/15ASDC Scacchi LuccaAN Andrea Paolinelli6345997
11th European Club Cup for Women 2006Fuegen, Austr2006/10/082006/10/14European Chess UnionIA Werner Stubenvoll7514417
22nd European Club Cup 2006Fuegen, Austria2006/10/082006/10/14European Chess UnionIA Dirk De Ridder, Belgium74064469
48. Chessgate Blitzturnier2006/10/142006/10/14Daniel LiebDanielschach.comDaniel Lieb5134583
Schülerliga MühlviertelUnter 102006/10/142006/10/14Gerhard ScheucheneggerTSU Wartberg/Aist - JSV MühlviertelHubert Kammerhuber6184580
Schülerliga MühlviertelUnter 122006/10/142006/10/14Gerhard ScheucheneggerTSU Wartberg/Aist - JSV MühlviertelHubert Kammerhuber5224581
Schülerliga Süd - 2. Turnier - Gmunden U_102006/10/142006/10/14Mag. Walter FrehSV Gmunden5234590
Schülerliga Süd - 2. Turnier - Gmunden U_122006/10/142006/10/14Mag. Walter FrehSV Gmunden5194591
Schülerliga Süd - 2. Turnier - Gmunden U_152006/10/142006/10/14Mag. Walter FrehSV Gmunden5214592
VI COPA DE LA RIOJA POR EQUIPOS LOGROO 20062006/10/142006/10/14Jorge Gonzalez FernandezSociedad Ajedrecistica Logroesa(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz(AN) Enrique Oyarzabal Iturrioz81144578
XXV Aniversario San Roke Xake Taldea2006/10/132006/10/14IA Lukas Iruretagoiena PascualSan Roke Xake TaldeaIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (2296047)3204575
2006/10/122006/10/12112014576
TORNEO BALEAR DE BLITZ 2006 - IV Torneo Amateur B2006/10/122006/10/12Sergio EstremeraFederacion Balear descacs - Fundacion CalviaI.A. Enrique Asensio Ferrari9454584
Campeonato Autonómico Absoluto y Veterano de Valen2006/10/072006/10/12Luis Arance GonzalezJavier Perez SaizLuis Arance GonzalezLuis Arance Gonzalez8346809
CAMPEONATO INFANTIL 20072006/10/102006/10/12Puerto Rico Chess Federation Board of DirectorsPuerto Rico Chess FederationEduardo Rivera Mulero565884
Campeonato Juvenil de Puerto Rico 20072006/10/102006/10/12Federacion de Ajedrez de Puerto Rico BoardFederación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoEduardo Rivera MuleroEdgar Murray Ortiz565882
Campionat de Catalunya (llampec) 20062006/10/122006/10/12Jordi MorenoFederaci Catalana d'EscacsCarles Otero Salgas111094552
salzburger Stadtmeisterschft 20062006/09/252006/10/12Haslinger ThomasSenorenreferent Haslinger ThomasHaslinger ThomasHaslinger Thomas7144567
VI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE ARRASATE"Arrasat2006/09/082006/10/11Josu TornayArrasate-San Andres Xake ElkarteaLUKAS IRURETAGOIENA I.A. (I.D. 2282712)6234596
VII MEMORIJALNI TURNIR ,,VESELIN BOSKOVIC,,2006/10/022006/10/11VELEMAJSTOR MILUNKA LAZAREVICSAHOVSKO SPORTSKO DRUSTVO ,,VESELIN BOSKOVIC,,VELEMAJSTOR RAJKOVIC DUSAN92124561
64 Campionat Femen de Catalunya - 20062006/10/062006/10/10Joan Mellado TrivioFederaci Catalana d'Escacs i Club dEscacs BalaguerDavide Vega D'AurelioSergi Gonzalez Prunera7304962
Manazel Ramadan Chess Open Tournament 1-9 October2006/10/012006/10/099684459
10th Ramezan Chess Open Tournament2006/09/302006/10/08I.O. Hodhodi A.A.Tehran Chess AssociatoinI.A. Kannanazar NaserMahdipour Reza ; Kananazar Saeid ; Mofrad Jaafar91654508
46. Chessgate Blitzturnier2006/10/082006/10/08Daniel LiebDanielschach.comDaniel Lieb344542
46. Chessgate Blitzturnier2006/10/082006/10/08Daniel LiebDanielschach.comDaniel Lieb474550
8. ASKÖ-Landesturnier für Schnell-Schach(Vierer-Ma2006/10/082006/10/08Ing. Fred WegererASKÖ-Landesverband SteiermarkIS Rainer FahrnerPetra Fahrner, Karin Reinbacher-Fahrner, Christine Wegerer9664546
III OBERT D'ESCACS ACTIUS VILA DE SANTPEDOR2006/10/072006/10/08Josep Mascar i CornetFA Roger Rodriguez i Font9604531
Mitlener rapid2006/10/072006/10/08Václav KlainCaissa Mladá BoleslavOndrej Vinklárek9548814
NÖSV-West Schülermeisterschaft 20062006/10/082006/10/08RS Ing. Erich WurzerSG Pöchlarn/Krummnußbaum (Ing.Robert Gattermayer)RS Ing. Erich WurzerRS Ing.Rob.Gattermayer, RS Michael Furch, Christian Ehs, RS Ing.Th. Zeitlhofer7464547
SchachTiger U10 Turnier2006/10/082006/10/08Schachtiger BurgenlandReinhold Achs5284548
V Etapa do Estadual Absoluto 20062006/10/062006/10/08Federação Espírito Santense de XadrezHudson Soares do Bomfim6126948
XIX Open Internacional de Ajedrez Es Vermar - Bini2006/09/302006/10/08Sebastian Nadal bestardClub D´Escacs Binissalem - D. Sebastian Nadal BestardI.A. Enrique Asensio Ferrari9804509
11.AbschlußblitzturnierSt.Urban am 07.10.20062006/10/072006/10/07Bloder Gerhard und Wille Alfred ( ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach )Österreichischer EisenbahnersportUmfahrer Arthur ( ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach )7184507
Active Chess2006/10/072006/10/07Pinol RaymondEchallens Chess ClubGuyer Patrick9604540
Jugendstadtmeisterschaft 20062006/09/302006/10/07Josef FuchsRbEJ Volksbank GleisdorfHermann Plank5114539
ÖSTERREICHISCHE BLINDENSTAATSMEISTERSCHAFT 20062006/09/302006/10/07GERHARD ZIPKOÖSTERREICHISCHER BLINDENSCHACHBUNDIS KAWEH KRISTOF995024
ÖSTERREICHISCHE BLINDENSTAATSMEISTERSCHAFT 20062006/09/302006/10/07GERHARD ZIPKOÖSTERREICHISCHER BLINDENSCHACHBUNDIS KAWEH KRISTOF9165025
11.Österreichische Eisenbahner Einzelschachmeister2006/09/302006/10/06Bloder Gerhard und Wille AlfredÖsterreichischer EisenbahnersportBloder Gerhard und Wille AlfredUmfahrer Arthur7234499
50 ZG a RD2006/10/062006/10/06Slovensky sachovy zvazLadislav Demko IA9104533
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG CỤM MIỀN ĐÔNG NAM BỘ NĂM 2012006/10/062006/10/06953109295
Bisamberg Open 20062006/09/072006/10/05Schachverein BismbergGerhard Wetscherek5344413
Dannys Fernschachcup 20062006/10/052006/10/05Daniel LiebDaniel LiebDaniel Lieb564456
15th CROATIAN TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP - MEN2006/09/222006/10/02Sindik Ervin IOCroatian Chess FederationSamovojska Damir IADoric Nenad FA111034332
Первенство Камчатского края по шахматам среди юнош2006/09/242006/10/02Максимов Ю.Н.РОО "Федерация шахмат Камчатского края"Неделко А.В.Легенько С.А.918239982
14. Feldbacher Int. Süd-Ost BlitzturnierSonntag, 02006/10/012006/10/01Wimmer JohannSpg. Feldbach-KirchbergIS Fahrner Rainer11594515
17.Casino-Open Seefeld/Tirol2006/09/232006/10/01Jurgen Wempe ChessOrgJuergen Wempe ChessOrgÖS Raimund Scrinzi9765098
17.Casino-Open Seefeld/Tirol Senioren2006/09/232006/10/01Juergen Wempe ChessOrgJuergen Wempe ChessOrgÖS Raimund Scrinzi7155074
2. Chessgate Team-Liga 20062006/10/012006/10/01Daniel LiebDaniel Lieb / Chessgate AGDaniel Lieb114145
III Open Fiestas de Zalla2006/10/012006/10/01Angel AsensioPea Athletic ZallaMiguel Angel Almansa Martin8414514
Jugend-Bundesländer-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft (BLMM2006/09/302006/10/01Andreas KuthanWiener Schachverband (WSV)Martin Exler91004470
MCR mladeze v rapid sachu 2006 - Kategorie D102006/09/302006/10/01Surma AntoninSachovy svaz CR, Beskydska sachova skolaSurma Martin9184498
MCR mladeze v rapid sachu 2006 - Kategorie D14 + K2006/09/302006/10/01Surma AntoninSachovy svaz CR, Beskydska sachova skolaSurma Martin9244497
MCR mladeze v rapid sachu 2006 - Kategorie H102006/09/302006/10/01Surma AntoninSachovy svaz CR, Beskydska sachova skolaSurma Martin9334496
MCR mladeze v rapid sachu 2006 - Kategorie H122006/09/302006/10/01Surma AntoninSachovy svaz CR, Beskydska sachova skolaSurma Martin9314495
MCR mladeze v rapid sachu 2006 - Kategorie H142006/09/302006/10/01Surma AntoninSSCR, Beskydska sachova skolaSurma Martin9324494
Open kolen Zln2006/09/302006/10/01Rostislav SvobodaK ZlnJakub FukskPavel Novk, Josef Nov91264492
Sachovy festival VYSOCINA 2006 - turnaj APolofi2006/09/232006/10/01Dr. Jan Mazuch; zastupce: Vaclav PaulikAVE-Kontakt PardubiceIA Otto Gutdeutsch (AUT)Jiri Siebenburger, Ing. Ladislav Ester9624385
Sachovy festival VYSOCINA 2006 - turnaj BMCR ze2006/09/232006/10/01Dr. Jan Mazuch; zastupce: Vaclav PaulikAVE-Kontakt PardubiceIA Otto Gutdeutsch (AUT)Jiri Siebenburger, Ing. Ladislav Ester9104386
Sachovy festival VYSOCINA 2006 - turnaj C - Ope2006/09/232006/10/01Dr. Jan Mazuch; zastupce: Vaclav PaulikAVE-Kontakt PardubiceIA Otto Gutdeutsch (AUT)Ing. Ladislav Ester, Jiri Siebenburger9614387
Waldviertler Cup, 1. Runde2006/072006/10/012006/10/01RS Franz ModlibaNÖ. SchachverbandRS Franz Modliba184511
Waldviertler Cup, 2. Runde2006/072006/10/012006/10/01RS Franz ModlibaNÖ. SchachverbandRS Franz Modliba7324512
Турнир 1 октября высшая лига2006/10/012006/10/01А.В. Быков38241147

With this selection 148 tournaments were found.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)