Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Dec. 2012
1.Interchess Cup 2012FIDE open2012/12/282012/12/31Sergej BerezjukInternational chess school InterchessIA Vladimir Talla (CZE) 303445FA Rastislav Bury (SVK) 1490758571088186
2012 - 2013 Malatya il Birinciligi2012/12/292012/12/31Fevzi BİTİRMİŞFevzi BİTİRMİŞ712088927
2012 AFRICAN JUNIOR U20 Girls' CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS2012/12/242012/12/31CHAABANI Abdelkader, IA 5501989TUNISIA CHESS FEDERATIONCHERIF Khemaies, IA 5502004BAKTACHE Med ALI, IA 5500850, HIZI EL FALEH, NA91088472
2012 AFRICAN JUNIOR U20 OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS2012/12/242012/12/31CHAABANI Abdekader, IA, 5501989TUNISIA CHESS FEDERATIONCHERIF Khemaies, IA, 5502004BAKTACHE MED ALI, IA 5500850 ; HAYOUNI Yahia, FA 550295092088473
2013 Canadian Junior2012/12/262012/12/31Larry Bevand, I.A.The Chess 'N Math Association, Canada's National Scholastic OrganizationLarry Bevand, I.A.Francis Rodrigues91087913
28th EDITION OF PILOO MODI INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHES2012/12/262012/12/31Mr S L HarshChess Association of IndiaAbd. Hamid Bin Abd. Majid, IA- 5707021 Anand Singh, Ram Kumar, Prassana Rao, E Vijai Ravi, Debasis Panigrahi,Vikas Singhai, Suleman, Yash Raj.1043588498
2nd Jaffna Chess Festival 2012Blitz - Open2012/12/312012/12/31Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna District Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (IA)Mr. Parameshwaran, Mr. Aoustain Mr. Mahithanan52088963
2nd Jaffna Chess Festival 2012Blitz - Women2012/12/312012/12/31Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna District Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (IA)Mr. Parameshwaran, Mr. Aoustain Mr. Mahithanan41388964
2nd Jaffna Chess Festival 2012Open2012/12/262012/12/31Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna District Chess AssociationIA Pradeep Mathara Arachchi111288524
2nd Jaffna Chess Festival 2012Women2012/12/262012/12/31Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna District Chess AssociationIA Pradeep Mathara Arachchi111288525
ALGERIA-TURKEY CHESS MATCH men2012/12/232012/12/31ALGERIAN CHESS FEDERATIONNESLA ADNANEOUARET FATSEH ; ZERDALI SAMIR8888349
ALGERIA-TURKEY CHESS MATCH women2012/12/232012/12/31ALGERIAN CHESS FEDERATIONNESLA ADNANEOUARET FATSEH ; ZERDALI SAMIR8888348
blitz new year Alg-Tuk2012/12/312012/12/31Zerdali Samirouaret Fatsah71688998
CRO TOP LISTA 01/12/20122012/12/012012/12/31Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun011986341
CRO TOP LISTA 01/12/2012 juniori2012/12/012012/12/31Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun012986363
CRO TOP LISTA 01/12/2012 juniorke2012/12/012012/12/31Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun04786355
CRO TOP LISTA 01/12/2012 žene2012/12/012012/12/31Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun08486342
CRO TOP LISTA 01/12/2012 kadeti2012/12/012012/12/31Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun012386364
CRO TOP LISTA 01/12/2012 kadetkinje2012/12/012012/12/31Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun03086356
INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF UNION CHESS CLUBS THESS2012/12/262012/12/31UNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIUNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIIA KITHARIDIS ARGYRIOSIA MITROU I. ,NA OUSTABASIDOU E.5588356
INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF UNION CHESS CLUBS THESS2012/12/262012/12/31UNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIUNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIIA KITHARIDIS ARGYRIOSIA MITROU I. ,NA GRAPSA G.71088357
INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF UNION CHESS CLUBS THESS2012/12/262012/12/31UNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIUNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIIA KITHARIDIS ARGYRIOSIA MITROU I. , NA GRAPSA G.7788358
INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF UNION CHESS CLUBS THESS2012/12/262012/12/31UNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIUNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIIA KITHARIDIS ARGYRIOSIA MITROU I. , NA GRAPSA G.7988359
INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF UNION CHESS CLUBS THESS2012/12/262012/12/31UNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIUNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIIA KITHARIDIS ARGYRIOSIA MITROU I. , IA MAVROMOUSTAKOS S.7788360
INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF UNION CHESS CLUBS THESS2012/12/262012/12/31UNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIUNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIIA KITHARIDIS ARGYRIOSFA BALLAS N. , NA OUSTABASIDOU E.71688351
INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF UNION CHESS CLUBS THESS2012/12/262012/12/31UNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIUNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIIA KITHARIDIS ARGYRIOSFA BALLAS N. , NA TSAKOURIDIS G.72888352
INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF UNION CHESS CLUBS THESS2012/12/262012/12/31UNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIUNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIIA KITHARIDIS ARGYRIOSFA BALLAS N. , NA KIOUTSOUKOS D.73888353
INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF UNION CHESS CLUBS THESS2012/12/262012/12/31UNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIUNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIIA KITHARIDIS ARGYRIOSFA BALLAS N. , NA FREGIDIS N.72388354
INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF UNION CHESS CLUBS THESS2012/12/262012/12/31UNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIUNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIIA KITHARIDIS ARGYRIOSIA MAVROMOUSTAKOS S. , FA BALLAS N.71288355
Kadetski pripremni SK''Kablovi'',31.03.2012.2012/03/312012/12/31Slobodan Radosavljevic, NABoban Milojevic, IAVladimir Stefanovic, KA5669665
KEJUARAAN CATUR KETUA DPRD BANTUL31 DESEMBER 20122012/12/312012/12/31KARANG TARUNA CEME SRIGADING SANDEN BANTUL YOGYAKARTAPERCASI BANTULDrs. SUTANTOMOHAMMAD WAHYU, MN71288970
KEJUARAAN CATUR KETUA DPRD BANTUL31 DESEMBER 20122012/12/312012/12/31KARANG TARUNA CEME SRIGADING SANDEN BANTULPERCASI BANTULDrs. SUTANTOMOHAMMAD WAHYU, MN73488971
MARDIKENYO CUP2012/12/312012/12/31BAMBANG HARTOYOIRAWAN - GITONALFARIDASNALFARIDAS63893344
O šachového kráľa Doprastavu 2012/13Sedliacka vojn2012/09/012012/12/31Stanislav VlčekStanislav VlčekStanislav Vlček18984905
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A2012/12/262012/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt710988986
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe B2012/12/262012/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt78788987
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe C2012/12/262012/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt76588988
Radilův memorial2012/12/312012/12/31Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta154488978
Silvestrovské bleskovky 20122012/12/312012/12/31Petr NovotnýŠachklub města DobrovicePetr NovotnýLadislav Zimmermann221288985
SprengSchach Rapid #01: Marc Steinman oder Ramon G2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5664866
SprengSchach Rapid #02: Nathanael könnte Anja und2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5665613
SprengSchach Rapid #03: Manuel Sprenger gewinnt al2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5565614
SprengSchach Rapid #04: Marco Thoma Sieger nach S2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5665615
SprengSchach Rapid #05: Die Jüngsten gewinnen (bee2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5665986
SprengSchach Rapid #06: Silvio Messmer gewinnt mit2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5565987
SprengSchach Rapid #07: Kira Seliner siegt mit Pun2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5567831
SprengSchach Rapid #08: Samuel Ott gewinnt alle 52012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5668852
SprengSchach Rapid #09: Marc Steinmann Sieger nach2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5668218
SprengSchach Rapid #10: Michele Cicilano ist in To2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5669608
SprengSchach Rapid #11: Alles ist noch möglich (22012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5671086
SprengSchach Rapid #12: Ibro Ibrahimi siegt, Lukas2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5671088
SprengSchach Rapid #13: Sara gewinnt alle Partien2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5673548
SprengSchach Rapid #15: Ibro Ibrahimi führt vor Lu2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5672166
SprengSchach Rapid #16: Edin Mujkanovic gewinnt! (2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5672167
SprengSchach Rapid #17: starke Mädchen->Siegerin2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5674678
SprengSchach Rapid #18: Sieger Nicolas Sommer2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5686185
SprengSchach Rapid #19: Matthias Ottinger gewinnt2012/01/272012/12/31Matthias OttingerSprengSchach5686187
SprengSchach Rapid #20: Jonatan Mirkovic gewinnt ü2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5686188
SprengSchach Rapid #22: Kilian Wndelgass oder Dam2012/01/272012/12/31SprengSchach5687307
Tardevieja 122012/12/312012/12/3161988990
Vanoce open 20122012/12/252012/12/31Jaroslav Kořínek IA (CZE)ŠO TJ VOKD Poruba,ŠO Slavoj Poruba,ŠO TJ Mariánské HoryRichard KudlaIgor Mačejovský71883485
WOLFSBERG OPEN 20122012/12/262012/12/31Ewald RassSchachverein WolfsbergFIDE-Schiedsrichter Franz Krassnitzeru.a.75888543
XXIII Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy Cracovia'202012/12/272012/12/31IO Jan KusinaMPZSzachIA Andrzej IrlikTomasz Skrzypczak95788976
Τουρνουά Παμπαίδων Στοάς2012/12/292012/12/31Γρηγορόπουλος ΓεώργιοςΠατραϊκός ΣΣΑλεξάνδρου Αναστάσιος62088995
VI Open Inter. St Casablanca "Augusta Aragon"(712012/12/222012/12/30Petisme Zambrana, Mari MarStadium CasablancaAI Gracia Laguens, Asuncion (22216774)AF Cajo Esteban Ruben (2261910), AN Ananos Palacios David, Moreno Gracia David917285000
"Szachy ze SKOKiem im. Zygmunta Chmielewskiego w L2012/12/272012/12/30IO Zbigniew PydaLubelski Klub Szachowy / Lublin Chess ClubIA Zbigniew PydaMagdalena Maka - Polkowska, IA Tadeusz Popławski71886058
"Szachy ze SKOKiem im. Zygmunta Chmielewskiego w L2012/12/272012/12/30IO Zbigniew PydaLubelski Klub Szachowy / Lublin Chess ClubIA Zbigniew PydaMagdalena Mąka - Polkowska72087402
1.Interchess Cup 2012national open2012/12/282012/12/30Sergej Berezjukinternational chess school InterchessIA Vladimir TallaFA Rastislav Bury52288187
11th Isulong Mo Rapid Chess Championship2012/12/302012/12/30NA Alexander E. DinoySicilian Chess Club and Basham SportsIA Rolando F.YutucNA Alberto A. Julian,NA Ferdinand L. Reyes,NA Gatpayo V. Luz, NA Hermilo S. Samaniego,NA Alfredo V.Chay,921089006
12th New Generation Chess Championships 2012 - Dia2012/12/302012/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe72187586
12th New Generation Chess Championships 2012 - Ope2012/12/302012/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe71887583
12th New Generation Chess Championships 2012 - Ope2012/12/302012/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe7887584
12th New Generation Chess Championships 2012 - Ope2012/12/302012/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe72187585
12th New Generation Chess Championships 2012 - Ope2012/12/302012/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe72687582
12th New Generation Chess Championships 2012 - Par2012/12/302012/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe71687588
12th New Generation Chess Championships 2012 - Pea2012/12/302012/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe76887587
2. Erfurter Frauen-GMturnier2012/12/262012/12/30Bernd VöklerDSB in Kooperation mit dem SV Medizin Erfurt und Hotel Radisson BLUKlaus DeventerDaniel Wanzek91088515
2012-2013 Samsun Il Birinciligi2012/12/222012/12/30Serkan KOÇSamsun GSİM, Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHüseyin USTAZafer DİNÇ75088168
23°_Festival_Robecchetto_MAGISTRALE2012/12/272012/12/30Graziano OttoliniCircolo Scacchistico CAVALLI & SEGUGIIA. Jean Dominique CoquerautAN. Roberto Mancin, AN. Graziano Ottolini62287827
23°_Festival_Robecchetto_OPEN-A2012/12/272012/12/30Graziano OttoliniCircolo Scacchistico CAVALLI & SEGUGIIA. Jean Dominique CoquerautAN. Roberto Mancin, AN. Graziano Ottolini63487828
23°_Festival_Robecchetto_OPEN-B2012/12/272012/12/30Graziano OttoliniCircolo Scacchistico CAVALLI & SEGUGIIA. Jean Dominique CoquerautAN. Roberto Mancin, AN. Graziano Ottolini63287829
23°_Festival_Robecchetto_SENIORES2012/12/272012/12/30Graziano OttoliniCircolo Scacchistico CAVALLI & SEGUGIIA. Jean Dominique CoquerautAN. Roberto Mancin, AN. Graziano Ottolini61887830
29th Kavala Christmas Cup - GROUP A2012/12/222012/12/30Alexandros Manelidis, NAChristos Zisiadis, NA72788304
29th Kavala Christmas Cup - GROUP B2012/12/222012/12/30Alexandros Manelidis, NAChristos Zisiadis, NA71888290
2nd Christmas Chess Tournament of S.O Peristeriou2012/12/212012/12/30Lapatas IakovosS.O PeristeriouGouvas Sofoklis72688843
2nd Dhrubatara Cup International Open Chess Tourna2012/12/262012/12/30Kamal Katuwal, President, Dhrubatara Sporting ClubDhrubatara Sporting Club, Damak-13 Jhapa, NepalIA Khaiju, Gyanendra (12301469)FA Pun, Balaram (12301990), NA Limbu, Bhawani (12300926), NA Khambu, Monalisha (12300080)910288526
2nd Jaffna Chess Festival 2012Rapid - Under 17 Boy2012/12/302012/12/30Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna District Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (IA)Mr. Parameshwaran, Mr. Aoustain Mr. Mahithanan41388867
2nd Jaffna Chess Festival 2012Rapid - Under 17 Gir2012/12/302012/12/30Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna District Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (IA)Mr. Parameshwaran, Mr. Aoustain Mr. Mahithanan41188866
2ο Χριστουγεννιάτικο νεανικό open Ε.Ο.Σ. ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ2012/12/222012/12/30Παγώνας ΠαναγιώτηςΓκέρτσος ΓεώργιοςΗλιόπουλος Ανδρέας64688329
30.12.20122012/12/302012/12/30Koray OkayDeneyim Satranc14888925
3oChristmasEska20122012/12/262012/12/30Papakonstantinou KonstantinosENOSI SKAKISTON AMFISSASLazogiorgou IoannaStamatopoulos Hristos71688468
5. klupski šahovski turnir2012/12/262012/12/30Robert Uzunovićšahovski klub jankovci, Novi JankovciAnto Majić7889446
64th National Championships 20122012/12/222012/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe10588968
64th National Championships 2012 - Premier2012/12/222012/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe10688969
71 open MGU2012/12/292012/12/30Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ" и ШК"Левски"инж. Владимир Колев61788343
71 open MGU Blits2012/12/302012/12/30Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ" и ШК"Левски"инж. Димитър Илиев92288930
Abierto del Santuario 20122012/12/302012/12/30AN. Caro Emilio87389501
Abierto Pablo Villarreal 20122012/12/282012/12/30Circulo de Ajedrez de Santa RosaAI Leandro Plotinsky912388776
AICF-AAI CUP CATEGORY-18 GRANDMASTERS CHESS TOURNA2012/12/212012/12/30Bharat SinghALL INDIA CHESS FEDERATIONIA Gopakumar MS (5058287)FA Sandeep Singh (5044820)10688560
Alain weekly Tournament (Blitz) 30-12-20122012/12/302012/12/30Alain Cultrue& Chess ClubAhmed Adel114288886
Atskákmót Icelandair 20122012/12/292012/12/30Óskar LongPáll Sigurðsson179588744
Attica Youth Championship 2013Girls under 142012/12/222012/12/30P. Pagonaseos aharnon, ESSNAFIDE S. Vazelaki (4219902)(Dep. C.A.) FIDE P. Deftereos (4231783), G. Karadimitriou, N. Riga, A. Paganoglou,Th. Koutsogiannopoulou, M. Stavroulaki71188129
Attica Youth Championship 2013Under 142012/12/222012/12/30P. Pagonaseos aharnon, ESSNAFIDE S. Vazelaki (4219902)(Dep. C.A.) FIDE P. Deftereos (4231783), G. Karadimitriou, N. Riga, A. Paganoglou,Th. Koutsogiannopoulou, M. Stavroulaki75588125
Attica Youth Championship 2013Under 162012/12/222012/12/30P. Pagonaseos aharnon, ESSNAFIDE S. Vazelaki (4219902)(Dep. C.A.) FIDE P. Deftereos (4231783), G. Karadimitriou, N. Riga, A. Paganoglou,Th. Koutsogiannopoulou, M. Stavroulaki73488126
Attica Youth Championship 2013under 182012/12/222012/12/30P. Pagonaseos aharnon, ESSNAFIDE S. Vazelaki (4219902)(Dep. C.A.) FIDE P. Deftereos (4231783), N. Riga, G. Karadimitriou, A. Paganoglou,Th. Koutsogianopoulou, M. Stavroulaki72688127
Attica Youth Championship 2013Under 202012/12/222012/12/30P. Pagonaseos aharnon, ESSNAFIDE S. Vazelaki (4219902)(Dep. C.A.) FIDE P. Deftereos (4231783), G. Karadimitriou, N. Riga, A. Paganoglou,Th. Koutsogiannopoulou, M. Stavroulaki5688128
Bleskový turnaj2012/12/302012/12/30Zdeněk Bartoníček, Jaromír NovotnýSpolek přátel šachu PlzeňMilan Jenč132988897
Blitz Marathon2012/12/302012/12/30Dergausov Denisbargan Sergei192084678
Blitz Vander Chess Club2012/12/302012/12/30Carlos Vander HansVander Chess ClubJose Carrillo PujolCarlos Vader Hans142088959
Burgenländische Schnellschach-Jugendlandesmeisters2012/12/302012/12/30Clemens PallitschBSVRS Gerald Berghöfer51188924
Burgenländische Schnellschach-Jugendlandesmeisters2012/12/302012/12/30Clemens PallitschBSVRS Gerald Berghöfer5988926
Campeonato de Asturias Juvenil2012/12/262012/12/30Arturo Gonzalez Pruneda51788433
Campionatos Provinciais Absoluto e Sub 18 A Coruña2012/12/292012/12/30FEGAXARodrigo Cubero Ferreiro51488665
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE B2012/12/122012/12/30S.O. SAXIA Antoniadis Ioannis (4246934)Perdos Thomas86690540
člkdjčkljčklj2012/12/302012/12/30čdfjčkćdsklqčćejkčćqfjkćkać-dklćadfklaS_:ad,S_:AF;71188903
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sub-2200 - Domin2012/12/302012/12/30Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia92188958
Debrecen Year-end 2012 A2012/12/272012/12/30Száva MiklósBeregszászi P. SZKI és DSBK(706310) Gal Jozsef Istvan(710245) Szava Miklos71288692
Debrecen Year-end 2012 B2012/12/272012/12/30Száva MiklósBeregszászi P. SZKI és DSBK(706310) Gal Jozsef Istvan(710245) Szava Miklos71488693
Debrecen Year-end 2012 C2012/12/272012/12/30Száva MiklósBeregszászi P. SZKI és DSBK(706310) Gal Jozsef Istvan(710245) Szava Miklos72088694
Finale kadetske lige Hrvatske za 2012.godinu u žen2012/12/272012/12/30Vinko LeskovarHrvatski šahovski savez i Šahovski klub Strmac iz Nove GradiškeZdravko BirovljevićPetar Radosavljević73888613
GİRESUN İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ-20122012/12/262012/12/30ZİYA GÜNGÖR USTAMURAT ŞAHİN78388929
GP Blitz Chess Tournament ADNIF FINAL2012ABU DHABI2012/12/302012/12/30 Khoori, Tareq M 9304649Abu Dhabi Chess ClubZuhair, Hassan Ahmad 7600631 Saeed Al , Khouri 9304371111288836
Grand Prix Etapa 72012/12/302012/12/30Marius CeterasCSM Alba IuliaMarius Ceteras91088911
Gujarat State Mens Team Selection2012/12/292012/12/30711588826
Halk Eğitim Müdürlüğü Staranç Turnuvası2012/12/272012/12/30Ömer Uçar, Cumali Çatalkaya, Yaşar Bayraktar75288245
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ vua - N2012/12/292012/12/30Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng93888528
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ vua - N2012/12/292012/12/30Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng95888529
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ vua - N2012/12/292012/12/30Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng96688530
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ vua - N2012/12/292012/12/30Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng93688531
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ vua - N2012/12/292012/12/30Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng93188532
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ vua - N2012/12/292012/12/30Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng91988533
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ vua - N2012/12/292012/12/30Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng93288534
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ vua - N2012/12/292012/12/30Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng93088535
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ vua - N2012/12/292012/12/30Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng92788536
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ vua - N2012/12/292012/12/30Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng91688537
I Torneio Fogo no Tabuleiro - 20122012/12/202012/12/30Vitorino FerreiraGD Dias FerreiraFlorinda Ferreira91086390
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE LORCA2012/12/282012/12/30Pedro Pérez GiménezClub de Ajedrez Lorca(IA) Antonio Gallego Martinez76988770
Inaugural Mercantile/Government International Rati2012/12/272012/12/30Malith AkalankaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Thiwanka TisseraFA Malith Akalanka72388580
INTERNATIONAL OPEN RATING CHESS TOURNAMENT-20122012/12/252012/12/30Kapil SaxenaAcademy of Chess Education , BhopalDharmendra Kumar , IAKapil Saxena1016688475
Iraklio's Chess Festival 2012 - 1st Christmas Open2012/12/232012/12/30Giannis GalanisSkakistiki EpikoinoniaF.A. Nikos Komninos (4205022)(Dep.C.A.) F.A. Petsetidi Maria (4204735), Stamatis Glezelis, Mihalis Roukounakis74885489
IV Torneo Internacional Sub-2200 Ciudad de Almería2012/12/282012/12/30Joaquina Fernández PardoClub Ajedrez Reverté Albox AlmeríaSilverio Martínez Fernández (2255901)Antonia Martín, José Manuel Puertas75088787
Karlstad Open 20122012/12/272012/12/30Tapio TikkanenKarlstads ASIA Tapio Tikkanen, 171511977188376
KCA 2nd Fide International Rating Chess Tournament2012/12/272012/12/30Girija RajeshKottayam Chess AcademyM Ephrame International Arbiter(5007186)IA Bhuvanaa Sai L R(25013335), Rajesh R(35014684),Shamsudheen P(35048635),Venugopalan A P (5083214), Plaito V William(35045466)1019288646
KEM Egyéni Sakkbajnokság2012/12/212012/12/30KEM SakkszövetségLászló Imre64088880
KIIT CUP - AICFB National B Chess Championship for2012/12/262012/12/30AICFB AND ORISSA CHESS ASSOCIATIONManjunatha M IA (5029724)Durgaprasad Mohapatra (25051890),Suresh Chandra Sahoo FA (25049321),G C Mohapatra Sr.NA (5015286)98088541
Klubmeisterschaft Olympisches Dorf 20122012/09/142012/12/30Kreutz JosefSchachklub Olympisches DorfBlaas Werner14780842
Komarom-Esztergom County Ch 20122012/12/212012/12/30Komárom-Esztergom Megyei Sakkszövetség(709050) Laszlo, Imre NA(719382) Horvath, Csaba NA, (750271) Kulhanek Jozsef74088952
Le 1er Open international des Echecs de Bejaia2012/12/262012/12/30Fermas Walid (7904568)Fermas Walid (Cavaliers Saldae Bejaia - CSB)Announ Nasreddine (IA. 7901054)Cherrad Mounir; Oudia Tahar; Brahimi Fateh; Rahmouni Madjid; Belmehdi Mouloud; Benouaret Sofiane919188600
Lebanese Individual Chess Championship 20122012/12/182012/12/30Roland Akhrass (5301874)Lebanese Chess FederationAbou Nemri Chihade (5301998)Ali El-Jawich (9201076)111289317
MALER KOTLA,PUNJAB FIDE RATING CHESS TOURNAMENT (B2012/12/272012/12/30intkhab alamMALER KOTLA CHESS ASSOCIATIONFA YASHPAL ARORA (5018951)921588680
MEMORIJALNI TURNIR ,,Dimitrije Mita Lukic,,2012/12/302012/12/30Sutic ZoranSah klub ,,Radnicki,,Novoselski ZoranMilosevic Petar131488915
montesori2012/12/012012/12/30luis e. valleluis e. valleluis e. valle96087475
NOVGODISNJI VIKEND TURNIRUNION DECEMBAR 20122012/12/302012/12/30MARKO DAKOVICMILORAD G KNEZEVIC74288932
NOVOGODIŠNJI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR VINKOVCI 2012.2012/12/302012/12/30TOMISLAV BORKOVIĆTO HDZ-e CENTAR VINKOVCIANTO MAJIĆLUKA KALINIĆ113988916
O putovný pohár predsedu ŠK Slovakia Senica 20122012/12/302012/12/30Miroslav SúkopčákŠK Slovakia SenicaRastislav Diviak92088917
Olexuv memorial2012/12/252012/12/30Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta72687222
Open de Natal 2012 do Clube dos Galitos- Prelimina2012/12/182012/12/30João Andias (FPX 6337)Clube dos GalitosAntónio Santos (FPX 33975)51987943
Open international de Genève, Catégorie A2012/12/262012/12/30Gilles Miralles (600059)Fédération genevoise d'échecsIA Matthias Gallus (1322761)Abraham Sahknovsky (1328611), Philippe Martin (1328620)75088596
Open international de Genève, Catégorie B2012/12/262012/12/30Gilles Miralles (600059)IA Matthias Gallus (1322761)74288594
Open international de Genève, Catégorie B2012/12/262012/12/30Gilles Miralles (600059)IA Matthias Gallus (1322761)74288914
Open rapid Kozmice 20122012/12/302012/12/30Filip MiroslavObec KozmiceVavřínek Radomír71488944
OPEN TOURNAMENT WALIKOTA CUP 2012 SENIOR2012/12/302012/12/30PERCASI KOTA MOJOKERTOLUKITO UTOMO, SE, FALUHUR HARGONO, WNM, HESNUD DAULAH, WNP, SUGENG920688876
OPEN TOURNAMENT WALIKOTA CUP 2012YUNIOR 13 PUTRA2012/12/302012/12/30PERCASI KOTA MOJOKERTOLUKITO UTOMO, SE, FALUHUR HARGONO, WNM - HESNUD DAULAH, WNP - SUGENG, WNP89188884
OPEN TOURNAMENT WALIKOTA CUP 2012YUNIOR 13 PUTRI2012/12/302012/12/30PERCASI KOTA MOJOKERTOLUKITO UTOMO, SE, FALUHUR HARGONO, WNM - HESNUD DAULAH, WNP - SUGENG, WNP75588882
OPEN TOURNAMENT WALIKOTA CUP 2012YUNIOR 20 PUTRA2012/12/302012/12/30PERCASI KOTA MOJOKERTOLUKITO UTOMO, SE, FALUHUR HARGONO, WNM - HESNUD DAULAH, WNP - SUGENG, WNP76188875
OPEN TOURNAMENT WALIKOTA CUP 2012YUNIOR 20 PUTRI2012/12/302012/12/30PERCASI KOTA MOJOKERTOLUKITO UTOMO, SE, FALUHUR HARGONO, WNM - HESNUD DAULAH, WNP - SUGENG, WNP72088883
Republic of Srpska Championship2012/12/272012/12/30Rade JavoricCF of Republic of SrpskaIA Nedeljko IlicIA Vlado Stojanovic73288809
Šachové loučení s uplynulým rokem2012/12/302012/12/30Stanislav VémolaŠachový kroužek při MKS Vyškov94288881
Schachfestival Erfurt, 26.-30.12.2012 / Amateurtur2012/12/272012/12/30Daniel WanzekESV Lok Sömmerda / Daniel WanzekDaniel WanzekHartmut Seele, Albrecht Beer und Wolfgang Gerard76378179
Schachfestival Erfurt, 26.-30.12.2012 / Hauptturni2012/12/262012/12/30Daniel WanzekESV Lok Sömmerda / Daniel WanzekDaniel WanzekHartmut Seele, Albrecht Beer und Wolfgang Gerard810278178
Schachfestival Erfurt, 26.-30.12.2012 / Meistertur2012/12/262012/12/30Daniel WanzekESV Lok Sömmerda / Daniel WanzekDaniel WanzekHartmut Seele, Albrecht Beer und Wolfgang Gerard812678177
Schachfestival Erfurt, 26.-30.12.2012 / Seniorentu2012/12/262012/12/30Daniel WanzekESV Lok Sömmerda / Daniel WanzekDaniel WanzekHartmut Seele, Albrecht Beer und Wolfgang Gerard51978181
SELEKSI PON REMAJA 2013 / TINGKAT PROVINSI JAWA BA2012/12/302012/12/30KONI JAWA BARAT & PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARATAGUS SUBANDRIJO, SE, MM, CFAHERI KUSNANDAR WN; BAMBANG SP, WN; HARYATUN ARMANSYAH, WN65588522
SELEKSI PON REMAJA 2013 / TINGKAT PROVINSI JAWA BA2012/12/302012/12/30KONI JAWA BARAT & PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARATAGUS SUBANDRIJO, SE, MM, CFAARTHUR SIAHAYA, WN; SAMMIN PALANDA, WN; WAHYU DASAWARSA, WNM65288523
Silvestrovský turnaj - Vsetín 30.12.20122012/12/302012/12/30Josef Kovařík132488825
SİNOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2012/12/282012/12/30BM AKİF NASTÜRKİYE SATRANÇ FEDERASYONUBİROL KARA74888766
Solidarity day- Rapid2012/12/302012/12/30Ilgar Bajarani52788868
Solidarity day-Blitz2012/12/302012/12/30Bajarani Ilgar72288920
Super Thirty (II) Under 07 Boys2012/12/272012/12/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr Dayal Siriwardana (FA), Mr Udan Rathnayake73088553
Super Thirty (II) Under 07 Girls2012/12/272012/12/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr Dayal Siriwardana (FA)73088554
Super Thirty (II) Under 09 Boys2012/12/272012/12/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr Dayal Siriwardana (FA), Ms Sachini Ranasinghe73088555
Super Thirty (II) Under 09 Girls2012/12/272012/12/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr Dayal Siriwardana (FA), Mr K A A Udara72788556
Super Thirty (II) Under 11 Boys2012/12/272012/12/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr Sumal Horawalawithana (FA) Mr Tejan Ratnayake73088557
Super Thirty (II) Under 11 Girls2012/12/272012/12/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr Sumal Horawalawithana (FA) Mr Prasad Maduranga73088558
Super Thirty (II) Under 13 Boys2012/12/272012/12/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr Dayal Siriwardana (FA), Mr Sumal Horawalawithana (FA),72088643
Super Thirty (II) Under 13 Girls2012/12/272012/12/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr Sumal Horawalawithana (FA)71788642
Super Thirty (II) Under 15 Boys2012/12/272012/12/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr Sumal Horawalawithana (FA), Mr Sanjula Ravinath71888564
Super Thirty (II) Under 15 Girls2012/12/272012/12/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr Sanjula Ravinath71188565
Super Thirty (II) Under 17 Boys2012/12/272012/12/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr Dayal Siriwardana (FA), Mr Pavithra Athukorala71188559
Super Thirty (II) Under 17 Girls2012/12/272012/12/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr Pavithra Athukorala71188562
Suraj International FIDE Rating Open Chess Tournam2012/12/252012/12/30Shri Chintamani LimayeSuraj Sports Academy, Kupwad & Nutan Buddhibal Mandal, SangliShenvi Nitin (25004387)1032088395
Torneig de Nadal per Equips 2012 (75062)2012/12/262012/12/30I.O Sebastian Nadal BestardI.A. Enrique Asensio Ferrari (103101)53288622
Torneio de São Silvestre da AXDC 20122012/12/282012/12/30Fernando GamaPaulo Rocha 192460551788408
Torneo Activo de Ajedrez El Corte Inglés 2012 (2)2012/12/292012/12/30Armas Suárez, AndrésClub de Ajedrez La Caja de CanariasPablo A. Arranz Martín (ID 22218734)Reyes Molina, Juan Pedro (ID 32016123)914085189
TORNEO DE NAVIDAD 20122012/12/212012/12/30Ivan Arriazu DominguezFederacion Navarra de AjedrezIvan Arriazu Dominguez75388051
TORNEO NACIONAL NAVIDENO DE BLITZ30 de Dic. 20122012/12/302012/12/30Ing. Cándida JoaquínFederación Dominicana de Ajedrez (FDA)IA. Parmenides GuerreroPedro Julio Miranda A., Juan Vargas98688962
VI TORNEIO INTERNACIONAL DE GUIMARÃES - 26 a 30 de2012/12/262012/12/30João MartinhoAXDB e Clube de Xadrez da Escola EB 2,3 João de MeiraJoão MartinhoJosé Meireles73388010
VII TORNEO FIN DE AÑO - CIUDAD LOS ÁNGELES2012/12/302012/12/30José Luis Martín VázquezCLUB AJEDREZ CIUDAD LOS ANGELESJosé Luis Martín Vázquez63688935
Vilnius open championship 2012 (FINALS)2012/12/292012/12/30Laimonas Kudzma (ID: 12803545)Laimonas Kudzma (ID: 12803545)Laimonas Kudzma (ID: 12803545)Julius Butkus (ID: 12808458)42186249
Vilnius open championship 2012 (semifinals+finals)2012/12/282012/12/30Laimonas Kudzma (ID: 12803545)Laimonas Kudzma (ID: 12803545)Laimonas Kudzma (ID: 12803545)Julius Butkus (ID: 12808458)82188784
XIV TORNEO INTERNACIONAL JOQUIN HURTADO IN MEMORI2012/12/262012/12/30DR. GUY JOSE BENDAÑA GUERREROFENANICMORAGA, OBANDO PABLO FA 6101909AVELLAN, GERARDO93488629
XXI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL "AYUNTAMIENTO DE ERANDIO"2012/12/222012/12/30Pedro Arieta-araunabenaPedro Arieta-araunabena /S.P. ErandioLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)Jose M. Villanueva (I.D. 32044097)89188312
XXI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL "AYUNTAMIENTO DE ERANDIO"2012/12/222012/12/30Pedro Arieta-araunabenaPedro Arieta-araunabena /S.P. ErandioLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)Jose M. Villanueva (I.D. 32044097)89189021
XXIV Trofeo de Navidad Ciudad de LebrijaCATEGORIA2012/12/302012/12/30Luis Manuel Sierra JiménezClub Ajedrez CELADAJesús Trujillo Pascual-Vaca64088953
XXIV Trofeo de Navidad Ciudad de LebrijaCATEGORÍA2012/12/302012/12/30Luis Manuel Sierra JiménezClub Ajedrez CELADAJesús Trujillo Pascual-Vaca62988923
Zulfiquar Re-Rolling Mills 1st Division League 2012012/12/222012/12/30Gazi Shayiful TariqueBangladesh Chess FederationMd.Nazrul IslamS.M.Sharifuzzaman, Shajahan Kabir95489801
Zulfiquar Re-Rolling Mills 1st Division League 2012012/12/222012/12/30Gazi Shayiful TariqueBangladesh Chess FederationMd.Nazrul IslamS.M.Sharifuzzaman, Shajahan Kabir95488364
Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2013/ Κορίτσια κάτω τ2012/12/222012/12/30P. PagonasΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ, ΕΣΣΝΑFIDE S. Vazelaki (4219902)(Dep. C.A.) FIDE P. Deftereos (4231783), G. Karadimitriou, N. Riga, A. Paganoglou,Th. Koutsogiannopoulou, M. Stavroulaki71088130
Χριστουγεννιάτικο Σκακιστικό Τουρνουά «Χίος 202012/12/232012/12/30Παπακώστας ΓιάνννηςΜ.Σ.ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΟΥ ΧΙΟΥ - ΒΙΒΛΙΟΘΗΚΗ ''Ο ΦΑΡΟΣ"Ρικανιάδης Σταμάτης73788230
Χριστουγεννιάτικος Ίππος 2 (B' Γκρουπ)2012/12/262012/12/30Γεώργιος ΡαυτόπουλοςΣ.Ο. ΧαλανδρίουΜιχαήλ Πρεβενιός51887926
Χριστουγεννιάτικος Ίππος 2 (Α' Γκρουπ)2012/12/262012/12/30Γεώργιος ΡαυτόπουλοςΣ.Ο. ΧαλανδρίουΜιχαήλ Πρεβενιός5887927
"Szachy ze SKOKiem im. Zygmunta Chmielewskiego w L2012/12/282012/12/29IO Zbigniew PydaLubelski Klub SzachowyIA Zbigniew PydaMagdalena Mąka - Polkowska91988303
15.Bozicni cuger 20122012/12/292012/12/29Dragan PavicSK Posavac-Festung,RUSCICAMato Opacak,NAIvan Opacak,CCA112488839
2012 évzáró rapid csapatverseny2012/12/292012/12/29DSBKSzáva Miklós93888847
2012-2013 KARABÜK İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ YARIŞMASI2012/12/292012/12/29KENAN ALBAYRAKGSİM VE TSFMÜNİR ELİEYİOĞLUMEHMET CEBECİ75488942
2012-2013 ŞARKÖY ÇOCUK SATRANÇ LİGİ2012/12/292012/12/29TEKİRDAĞ SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİMEHMET VARDARERCAN EKİNCİ-ALPER ŞANSAL53787461
2nd Jaffna Chess Festival 2012Rapid - Under 15 Boy2012/12/292012/12/29Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna District Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (IA)Mr. Parameshwaran, Mr. Aoustain Mr. Mahithanan4988801
2nd Jaffna Chess Festival 2012Rapid - Under 15 Gir2012/12/292012/12/29Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna District Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (IA)Mr. Parameshwaran, Mr. Aoustain Mr. Mahithanan41088802
31 Dekabr Dünya Azərbaycanlılarının Həmrəylik günü2012/12/282012/12/29Faiq AslanovSamux Şahmat məktəbi Maral OrucovaCavanşir Bağırov75688757
31º Jogos Escolares de SC - Masculino2012/12/282012/12/29AF Emerson Gustavo MullerFesporte - Federação Catarinense de XadrezDalvan FranceschinaRenato Vailon, Scheila Da Silva Fernandes52874116
4. Novogodišnji Kadetski turnir ŠK Petar Sedlar P2012/12/292012/12/29Brkić Ivica ŠK Petar Sedlar PepeVladimir Cvetnić IA91588854
4° FECHA CIRCUITO CEPA2012/12/292012/12/29CLUB CEPA VIÑAAR AMADOR AHUMADA Z63588918
4th Rotary Club of Madras Mount - KCF Internationa2012/12/262012/12/29T. JagadeeshKing Chess FoundationFA Ravi Kumar R (5025273)Srirenga Nachiar R (25036173), Jayalakshmi D (25053779), Amburose Arokyaraj A (25049330), Jaisankar S (25094769), Raghunadhababu P (35003925), FA Palaniappan P (25078801), FA Sriman V.S (25006525), FA Maran P (35012380)1072188545
5. Franz-Josef Gedenkturnier2012/12/292012/12/29Harald HagerSchachklub Team-WienHarald Hager75487870
5. ročník silvestrovského turnaje v Pravoníně - ka2012/12/292012/12/29Matějovský OndřejŠachový klub PravonínHorák VladimírHavelka Petr73388805
5. ročník silvestrovského turnaje v Pravoníně kate2012/12/292012/12/29Matějovský OndřejŠachový klub PravonínHorák VladimírHavelka Petr71887983
6.ročník šachového turnaj o pohár Primátora mesta2012/12/292012/12/29Miroslav MačorMŠK šachový oddiel TrstenáIng. Michal HuckoMiroslav Mačor94788857
Bakı 2№ UGŞİM 31 Dekabr Dünya Azərb. Həmrəylik gü2012/12/212012/12/29Ələkbər Məmmədov Bakı şəhəri üzrə Təhsil İdarəsinin 2№-li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAkif VəlibəyovElşən Xaliqov91487908
Bakı 2№ UGŞİM 31 dekabr Dünya Azərb.Həmrəylik günü2012/12/212012/12/29Ələkbər Məmmədov Bakı şəhəri üzrə Təhsil İdarəsinin 2 №- li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAkif VəlibəyovFərid Zeynalov93587910
Bakı 2№ UGŞİM 31 Dekabr Dünya Azərbaycan.Həmrəylik2012/12/212012/12/29Ələkbər Məmmədov Bakı şəhəri üzrə Təhsil İdarəsinin 2 №- li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAkif VəlibəyovAnar Allahverdiyev92887909
Bakı 2№UGŞİM 31 Dekabr Azərb.Həmrəylik günə həsr2012/12/212012/12/29Ələkbər Məmmədov Bakı şəhəri 2№ Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAkif VəlibəyovAnar Allahverdiyev91688150
BULACAN CHRISTMAS CHESS FESTIVAL 2012(14 yrs. Old2012/12/292012/12/29MR. RICHARD DELA CRUZAll Bulacan Chess FederationNational Arbiter ALFREDO CHAYCA CESAR MARQUEZ, CA NOEL MORALES63288983
BULACAN CHRISTMAS CHESS FESTIVAL 2012(1950 & Below2012/12/292012/12/29MR. RICHARD DELA CRUZAll Bulacan Chess FederationNational Arbiter ALFREDO V.CHAYNA ALEXANDER E.DINOY, NA HERMILO S.SAMANIEGO, NA GATPAYO V. LUZ76688982
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 29/12/2012012/12/292012/12/29Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto SegoviaAR Juan Duran112588861
Eduard Ude Gedächtnisblitzturnier 2012 Finale-A2012/12/292012/12/29alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachArmin Baumgartner111288874
Eduard Ude Gedächtnisblitzturnier 2012 Finale-B2012/12/292012/12/29alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachArmin Baumgartner91088877
Eduard Ude Gedächtnisblitzturnier 2012 Finale-C2012/12/292012/12/29alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachArmin Baumgartner91088878
Eduard Ude Gedächtnisblitzturnier 2012 Finale-D2012/12/292012/12/29alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachArmin Baumgartner9988879
Eduard Ude Gedächtnisblitzturnier 2012 Vorrunde-A2012/12/292012/12/29alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachArmin Baumgartner111188870
Eduard Ude Gedächtnisblitzturnier 2012 Vorrunde-B2012/12/292012/12/29alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachArmin Baumgartner111188871
Eduard Ude Gedächtnisblitzturnier 2012 Vorrunde-C2012/12/292012/12/29alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachArmin Baumgartner91088872
Eduard Ude Gedächtnisblitzturnier 2012 Vorrunde-D2012/12/292012/12/29alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachArmin Baumgartner91088873
Finale kadetske lige Hrvatske za 2012.godinu u muš2012/12/272012/12/29Vinko LeskovarHrvatski šahovski savez i Šahovski klub Strmac iz Nove GradiškeZdravko BirovljevićPetar Radosavljević52988611
Gipuzkoako Beteranoen Txapelketa - Campeonato de V2012/12/202012/12/2951287990
Gipuzkoako Jubenil Txapelketa 2012 - Campeonato Ju2012/12/202012/12/2951287991
Gujarat State Team Selection for National Men-Wom2012/12/292012/12/29I G ParmarDharmendra Pandya51888831
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO DE BERWIND ESTATES2012/12/292012/12/29FA Cristobal Vega AdornoCLUB DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYNABO, INC.FA Cristobal Vega Adorno52888070
I Torneo de Navidad CDE Ajedrez Excalibur2012/12/292012/12/29Jorge David GataCDE Ajedrez ExcaliburAN Mª Asuncion Martinez Gonzalez73188764
I Torneo de Navidad CDE Ajedrez Excalibur2012/12/292012/12/29Jorge David GataCDE Ajedrez ExcaliburAN Mª Asuncion Martinez Gonzalez73189365
IRT Blitz Copa "XLIV Aniversario Barrio Obrero 2012012/12/292012/12/29N. A. Rubén KellerDr. Rafael Muñoz - Aso Ajedrez Yaracuy - Ajedrez VinotintoF. A. Ely Saul SequeraN. A. Rubén Keller52988853
Kadetski turnir šahovskog kluba Ericsson - Nikola2012/12/292012/12/29Ognjen IlićŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, ZagrebZdravko MargitićDamir Obad92088812
Kalėdos 20132012/12/292012/12/29IA14888795
Litenčice 20122012/12/292012/12/2981589071
Lupenická hospoda 20122012/12/292012/12/29Jiří DanielPanda Rychnov nad KněžnouMartin ŠmajzrKateřina Šmajzrová115188833
Mallorca Femeni2012/12/132012/12/29Jeroni Bergas FerriolMiquel Bestard Borras5687480
Mallorca juvenil2012/12/132012/12/29Jeroni Bergas FerriolMiquel Bestard Borras5587479
Matoušův Memoriál 20122012/12/292012/12/2995289504
Mehregan Chess ClubBlitz (3'+2'') - 1391/10/092012/12/292012/12/29Mrs. Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri92088832
Mount Chess Academy Monthly Blitz Chess Tournament2012/12/292012/12/29Mrs Yamuna RavichandranMount Chess Academy,Chennai-9172588830
NOVOGODISNJI BLIC TURNIR SK BUDUCNOST2012/12/292012/12/29Milonjic MihailoSK BUDUCNOSTPopovic Mladen 9060699988948
NOVOGODISNJI BRZOPOTEZNI TURNIR "ZELJO 2013"2012/12/292012/12/29Mr Ibrahim PaloSK "Zeljeznicar"IA Mirza MiralemIA Emin Kemura212288827
O Drnovického krále2012/12/292012/12/29Jiří DvořákOsvětová beseda Drnovice o.s.Stanislav Vémola71888818
O POHÁR STAROSTU OBCE TEPLIČKA NAD VÁHOM2012/12/292012/12/29Martin ZvarikMartin ZvarikAndrej GajdošíkIng. Peter Šúň96288845
Obert Mestre Escolar2012/12/132012/12/29Jeroni Bergas FerriolMiquel Bestard Borras102087482
Open Dobra nalada 20122012/12/292012/12/29Igor PolacikSK Doprastav BratislavaIgor Polacik132681258
PEKAN OLAHRAGA REMAJA I PROVINSI KEP. BANGKA BELIT2012/12/272012/12/29SAMSUL BAHRI, S.PdKONI PROVINSI KEP. BANGKA BELITUNGEKRIZON, WN., PNMAGUSTINUS,WN/MN IWAN SETIAWAN,SH/MN DJUNAIDI/MAULAI A,SE/BASTRA N,WNP72888913
PEKAN OLARAGA REMAJA I PROVINSI KEPULAUAN BANGKA B2012/12/272012/12/29SAMSUL BAHRI, S.PdKONI PROVINSI KEPULAUAN BANGKA BELITUNGEKRIZON, WN.,PNMAGUSTINUS, WN/MN IWAN SETIAWAN, SH/MN DJUNAIDI AH/MAULAI A, SE/BASTRA N, WNP72788912
PEPEN2012/12/292012/12/29DASPEPENDASDAS52693343
Posledný deň (-2) 20122012/12/292012/12/29Mgr. Rudolf ZrostMgr. Rudolf ZrostNorbert ReckýIng. Milan Polovka134987026
PředSilvestrovský „Turnaj všech generací“ 2012Rapi2012/12/292012/12/29Čermák JosefŠK SmíchovVeselský Jan75888896
Ptuj Open 20122012/12/222012/12/29Danilo PolajžerŠahovsko društvo Tehcenter PtujBoris ŽlenderBranko Orešek92887017
Riga 2012th Rapid Chess Championship2012/12/292012/12/29Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Riga Chess federation and Latvian Chess FederationCimins Alberts ID 11601787Laizans Aivars ID 1160334895487867
Saakhaltslo Festivali 2012damckebi mochadrakeebi,2012/12/232012/12/29Kodua DatoPoti Chess SchoolChachua Gocha72288405
Saakhaltslo Festivali 2012damckebi mochadrakeebi,2012/12/232012/12/29Kodua DatoPoti Chess SchoolChachua Gocha71688404
Saakhaltslo Festivali 2012Open2012/12/232012/12/29Kodua DatoPoti Chess SchoolChachua Gocha71088742
Saakhaltslo Festivali 2012U102012/12/232012/12/29Kodua DatoPoti Chess SchoolChachua Gocha71288741
Saakhaltslo Festivali 2012U82012/12/232012/12/29Kodua DatoPoti Chess SchoolChachua Gocha72188703
SELEKSI PON REMAJA 2013 / TINGKAT PROVINSI JAWA BA2012/12/262012/12/29KONI JAWA BARAT & PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARATAGUS SUBANDRIJO, SE, MM, CFAHERI KUSNANDAR, WN; BAMBANG SP, WN, HARYATUN ARMANSYAH, WN65588518
SELEKSI PON REMAJA 2013 / TINGKAT PROVINSI JAWA BA2012/12/262012/12/29KONI JAWA BARAT & PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARATAGUS SUBANDRIJO, SE, MM, CFAARTHUR SIAHAYA, WN; SAMMIN PALANDA, WN; WAHYU DASAWARSA, WNM65388519
Semifinal Candidatos 2012 Club JuegoCiencia2012/12/172012/12/29Diego NedilskiAI OI Marcelo Mariano HERMIDAAN Nicolas GARCIA and Leonardo TEXEIRA61088690
Super Blitz AAPC2012/12/292012/12/2910588864
Tancat Mestre Escolar2012/12/132012/12/29Jeroni Bergas FerriolMiquel Bestard Borras5687481
Torneio FIDE Rápido 38 Anos da ALEX2012/12/292012/12/29Jose Manuel Blanco PereiraJose Manuel Blanco PereiraBraulio dos Santos Jr.Fernando Antonio de Barros Madeu62688844
Torneo de Ajedrez "MAGISTRAL DEL CARIBE 2012"2012/12/282012/12/29Santiago Marquez GomezAlcaldia Municipal de CienagaAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Luis Fernando Rizo7888723
Torneo de Blitz "Carlos Ustariz" 20122012/12/292012/12/29Mario garay ZelayaLiga Sampedrana de AjedrezAF Hector Mejia EspinalDavid Paz Garcia131488850
Torneo de Navidad Sub 18 Carrion de los Cespedes2012/12/292012/12/29Antonio Romero MoreraAyuntamiento de Carrion de los CespedesRaul Lopez EgurenIrene Romero Naranjo86989025
TORNEO METROPOLITANO AJEDREZ MAIPU 20122012/12/292012/12/29Nicolas Gutierrez Gomez65188860
Torneo Navideño de Blitz 20122012/12/292012/12/29 Josue GarayuaNorth Chess ClubAN Martin Garcia72388862
Tshakhuma Open 20122012/12/292012/12/29Solly TshivhiahuvhiSolly TshivhiahuvhiJoe MahomoleMudau M73489055
Vánoční turnaj TJ Velká Polom 20122012/12/292012/12/29Pavel Byma ml.TJ Velká PolomPavel Byma ml.91488852
VI Fergos A Tomelloso del 27 al 29 de Diciembre de2012/12/272012/12/29Club ajedrez TomellosoIA Gonzalez Valero, Jose Antonio61288603
Vianočný turnaj Karola Slováka 20122012/12/292012/12/29Ing. Peter PodjavorinskýZŠK VrbovéRastislav Diviak99388758
VII Torneo de Ajedrez Fergos B2012/12/272012/12/29Club Ajedrez TomellosoIA Gonzalez Valero, Jose Antonio91088691
VII Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez de Granada "Ar1012/12/262012/12/29Dr Luis CuadraAsociacion de Ajedrez de GranadaFA Eneo Sanchez 610017173688721
VII Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez de Granada "Ar2012/12/262012/12/29Dr Luis CuadraAsociacion de Ajedrez de GranadaFA Eneo Sanchez 610017161788722
VII Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez de Granada "Ar2012/12/262012/12/29Dr Luis CuadraAsociacion de Ajedrez de GranadaFA Eneo Sanchez 610017161788838
VII Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez de Granada "Ar2012/12/262012/12/29Dr Luis CuadraAsociacion de Ajedrez de GranadaFA Eneo Sanchez 610017161789095
VIII Abierto de Ajedrez Villa de Pilas2012/12/292012/12/29Antonio Garrido AnguasAyuntamiento de PilasFélix Ramos SuriaAntonio Chaves López77288895
X TORNEIG DE REIS S-14 CAMPANILE 20122012/12/292012/12/29Victor Pont MariaClub d' Escacs Barbera69288684
XIII Torneo de NAVIDAD de Ajedrez - ALFARO2012/12/292012/12/29Miguel Ángel Bayo MorenoClub Ajedrez AlfaroLuis Lorente Ibáñez84288397
XIV TORNEO DE REYES SHAHMAT 20132012/12/292012/12/29CLUB AJEDREZ SHAHMATDaniel Leon Barrero82088954
XXXVI OPEN NAVIDEÑO DE AJEDREZ2012/12/292012/12/29SRCD DesesperaosJuan Carlos garcia RodriguezJuan Carlos Ruiz72288837
Žiaci 29.12.20122012/12/292012/12/29Miroslav MačorMŠK TrstenáIng. Hucko MichalJozef Drahula91288858
Žiaci 29.12.20122012/12/292012/12/29Miroslav MačorMŠK TrstenáIng. Hucko MichalJozef Drahula921120220
ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ2012/12/292012/12/29ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ - ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ - ΣΚΑΚ. ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΖΑΡΟΣ - ΚΩΝ. ΖΑΓΑΝΑΣΒΑΣ. ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ - ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ65688841
Πρωινό Ροκέ 22012/12/272012/12/29Γεώργιος ΡαυτόπουλοςΣ.Ο. ΧαλανδρίουΜιχαήλ Πρεβενιός52087925
Блицтурнир памяти Резо Шалвовича Сахвадзе, г. Кис2012/12/292012/12/29Фазульянов Салим ОйратовичФазульянов С. О., Сахвадзе Г. Р., Еращенков Д. В.Жилин Виктор Григорьевич113888581
Кубок Чемпионов районов 2012Псковская область2012/12/292012/12/29АрефьевФШПОШахов Д.В.Шпак А.П.6489817
Ընտրական մրցաշար/1997-1998/2012/12/292012/12/29Հասմիկ ԽալիկյանԳյումրու Շախմատի ՖեդերացիաԱնժելա Ադիբեկյան7789451
ابتدایی2012/12/292012/12/29محمدجعفر کوشافرآموزش و پرورش ناحیه 4کیومرث عشقیشیرین مرادی امانی614088997
2nd Jaffna District Chess Festival 2012Under 09 Gi2012/12/262012/12/28Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna District Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (IA)Mr. Parameshwaran Mr. Mahithanan51488632
2o Σκακιστικό Τουρνουά Δημοτικού Σχολείου Ε.Κ.Κ.Ν2012/12/282012/12/28Αρμένης Νίκος - Τσουνής Γιώργος2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ε.Κ.Κ.Ν. Αυλώνα - Σκακιστική Ακαδημία ΧαλκίδοςΚουλαξουζίδης Γιώργος Ρηγόπουλος Αλέξανδρος, Τσουνής Σεραφείμ, Κουρούσης Επαμεινώνδας52488804
Al Ain Classic 20122012/12/222012/12/28Mehrdad PahlavenzadehHisham Al TaherIA Casto Abundo (5200512)Dy. Chief: IA Sultan Ali Al Taher (9301712), Arbiters:IA Ilgar Bajarani (13400223),Mansour, Mariam (9301615),FA Malek Al Hamoud(7603720)916688610
Al Alin Classic 2012 (B)2012/12/212012/12/28Casto AbundoAlnajar Huda & Ahmed Adel99188313
Al Alin Classic 2012 (B)2012/12/212012/12/28Casto AbundoAlnajar Huda & Ahmed Adel99189265
Bleskovy turnaj SK TEPLICE2012/12/282012/12/28Jiri SkapaSK TepliceRadek Bayer132288154
Blitz "A"2012/12/282012/12/28IO Hrachik TAVADYANT. Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta NAHATAKYANFA Nune VARDANYAN96888733
Blitz "B"2012/12/282012/12/28IO Hrachik TAVADYANT. Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta NAHATAKYANFA Nune VARDANYAN94388734
Bojnický koncoročný žiacky turnaj GPX2012/12/282012/12/28Mgr. Júlia BiskupičováCVČ Bojnice a MK Slovenský orol PrievidzaBlažej Majzlan73788754
Černý kůň 20122012/12/282012/12/28VaněčekVaněčekVaněček71188945
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 28/12/22012/12/282012/12/28Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia74088793
esfahan chess championship(lique 1) nov. 20122012/11/162012/12/28esfahan chess associationIA.golshani,hoseinNA.mohsenpour,farhad-NA.salari,hedayat-NA.ahamadi,shamsolmolook-NA.hoseini,maryam710483969
GXA Open Jovens 20122012/12/262012/12/28Carlos AguiarGrupo de Xadrez AlekhineAntónio Garcia63887369
III Campionat Escacs Nadalenc Sub14Club d’Escacs G2012/12/272012/12/28Joaquim Mundet RieraLuis E. Valle MaytinJesus Caballero Maytin86088887
III Campionat Escacs Nadalenc Sub14Club d’Escacs G2012/12/272012/12/28Joaquim Mundet RieraLuis E. Valle MaytinJesus Caballero Maytin86088888
III Campionat Escacs Nadalenc Sub14Club d’Escacs G2012/12/272012/12/28Joaquim Mundet RieraLuis E. Valle MaytinJesus Caballero Maytin86088898
Japan Universiade Chess Championship 20122012/12/272012/12/28SHINODA, TaroSHINODA, TaroSHINODA, TaroSHINODA, Taro64188587
Kadetsko prvenstvo Zrenjanina za 2013.2012/12/222012/12/28Racic PeraSSZRacic Pera72288277
KEJUARAAN CATUR ANTAR PELAJAR DAN MAHASISWA SE KAB2012/12/262012/12/28Rosa Cheristien, S.HutMAN TANJUNGPANDAN DAN PERCASI KAB. BELITUNGAmir Sujaka, WNPIskamil, S.Pd. PNP. WNP; Hadi Karya, SH. WNP; Heriyanto, S.Ag; Tj. Wahyu, S.Pd71588651
KEJUARAAN CATUR ANTAR PELAJAR DAN MAHASISWA SE KAB2012/12/262012/12/28Rosa Cheristien, S.HutMAN TANJUNGPANDAN DAN PERCASI KAB. BELITUNGAmir Sujaka, WNPIskamil, S.Pd, PNP, WNP; Hadi Karya, SH, WNP; Heriyanrto, S.Ag, TJ. Wahyu, S.Pd73388652
KEJUARAAN CATUR ANTAR PELAJAR DAN MAHASISWA SE KAB2012/12/262012/12/28Rosa Cheristien, S. HutMAN TANJUNGPANDAN DAN PERCASI SE KAB. BELITUNGAmir Sujaka WNPIskamil, S.Pd.PNP. WNP; Hadi Karya, SH. WNP; Heriyanto, S.Ag; Tj. Wahyu, S.Pd71888654
KEJUARAAN CATUR ANTAR PELAJAR DAN MAHASISWA SE KAB2012/12/262012/12/28Rosa Cheristien, S.HutMAN TANJUNGPANDAN DAN PERCASI KAB. BELITUNGAmir Sujaka, WNPIskamil, S.Pd. PNP. WNP; Hadi Karya, SH. PNP; Heriyanto, S.Ag; Tj. Wahyu, S.Pd73788655
KEJUARAAN CATUR ANTAR PELAJAR DAN MAHASISWA SE KAB2012/12/262012/12/28Rosa Cheristien, S.HutMAN TANJUNGPANDAN DAN PERCASI KABUPATEM BELITUNGAmir Sujaka, WNPIskamil, S.Pd. PNP. WNP; Hadi Karya, SH. WNP; Heriyanto, S.Ag; Tj. Wahyu72088656
KEJUARAAN CATUR ANTAR PELAJAR DAN MAHASISWA SE KAB2012/12/262012/12/28Rosa Cheristien, S.HutMAN TANJUNGPANDAN DAN PERCASI KABUPATEN BELITUNGAmir Sujaka, WNPIskamil, S.Pd, PNP. WNP ; Hadi Karya, SH, WNP, Heriyanto, S.Ag, Tj. Wahyu, S.Pd74488658
Kuřil Cup 2012rozloučení se šachovým rokem 20122012/12/282012/12/28Rudolf KuřilTJ Tatran PoštornáDavid Ciprys92288786
Mehregan Chess Club Open (15'+3'') - 1391/10/082012/12/282012/12/28Mrs. Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri61688740
Memorial Vladimira Taranu2012/12/282012/12/28Pavol SedláčekCaissa Čadca, Kysucká šachová školaRudolf Jurčík96288771
Novogodišnji brzopotezni turnir2012/12/282012/12/28Valković ValterŠK.Pula,ŠK.UljanikValković Kristian153288775
Oddílový přebor v bleskovém šachu ŠK Orel Opava2012/12/282012/12/28Bohumír LorenzŠK Orel OpavaVít PaveraJiří Pardy261388781
ODTÜ ALP KOLEJİ 6-A Yeni2012/12/112012/12/28Hasan GÜVEN51189449
ODTÜ_ALP KOLEJİ_2-A 1.Dönem Satranç Turnuvası2012/12/032012/12/28Hasan GÜVEN51087249
Opavský blesk2012/12/282012/12/28Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel Záleský5688792
Open international de Genève, Tournoi Blitz2012/12/282012/12/28Gilles MirallesFédération genevoise d'échecsMatthias Gallus71588772
Říčanský Blesk 20122012/12/282012/12/28Jaroslav ŘíhaKlub šachistů Říčany 1925Zdeněk Heger112088780
Sachovy turnaj Skalica 20122012/12/282012/12/28Skalica92589131
Schachclub Neumarkt - Silvesterblitzturnier 2012(N2012/12/282012/12/28Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger112187986
SELEKSI PON REMAJA 2013 / TINGKAT PROVINSI JAWA BA2012/12/262012/12/28KONI JAWA BARAT & PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARATAGUS SUBANDRIJO, SE, MM, CFAARTHUR SIAHAYA, WN; SAMMIN PALANDA, WN, WAHYU DASAWARSA, WNM65588520
SELEKSI PON REMAJA 2013 / TINGKAT PROVINSI JAWA BA2012/12/262012/12/28KONI JAWA BARAT & PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARATAGUS SUBANDRIJO, SE, MM, CFAARTHUR SIAHAYA, WN; SAMMIN PALANDA, WN; WAHYU DASAWARSA, WNM65288521
Silvestrovský turnaj2012/12/282012/12/28Gambit Jihlava73088755
Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez "Copa Cienaga 2012"2012/12/282012/12/28Santiago Marquez GomezAlcaldia Municipal de CienagaAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Luis Fernando Rizo52788724
TORNEO BLITZ ENTREGA PREMIOS - CAJACANARIAS2012/12/282012/12/28JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ GARCIACLUB CENTRO DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIASMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES95388649
Torneo de Rapidillas de Noviembre La Zubia2012/12/282012/12/28C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu61188769
UAE Indivitional Chess U20 & U182012/12/222012/12/28SAUD AL MARZOUQIUAE CHESS FESERATIONSaeed Ahmad Mahmoud72088510
Vánoční turnaj 20128. ročník Memoriálu L. Bednárka2012/12/282012/12/28Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel Záleský72488773
Vánoční turnaj mládeže Česká Ves2012/12/282012/12/28Till EduardŘetězárna Česká VesVolek Karel72288815
Vianočný bleskový turnaj ŠK Slovan Bratislava 20122012/12/282012/12/28Šturc GustavŠK Slovan BratislavaFalťan Peter134287295
Vianočný turnaj Stropkov 2012 - GPX2012/12/282012/12/28ŠK Stropkov+Svidník, ABC CVČ StropkovEduard Paňko74087144
Vianocny turnaj Stropkov 2012 - OPEN2012/12/282012/12/28ŠK Stropkov+Svidník, ABC CVČ StropkovEduard PaňkoMichal Grešlík, Marián Mikitka94087143
Vilnius open championship 2012 (semifinals)2012/12/282012/12/28Laimonas Kudzma (ID: 12803545)Laimonas Kudzma (ID: 12803545)Laimonas Kudzma (ID: 12803545)Julius Butkus (ID: 12808458)42186247
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15 + 2 SEC8 Dey 13912012/12/282012/12/28IA-MOSLEHI.S.ACHESS FED...B.F.BEHBAHANI79088782
Wuerfelblitzturnier zum Erfurter Schachfestival 22012/12/282012/12/2892288789
ZLATÝ PEŠIAK 2012 GPX2012/12/282012/12/28Marek ŠtutikaŠK Belá nad CirochouMarek Štutika72588778
ZLATÝ PEŠIAK2012 OPEN2012/12/282012/12/28Marek ŠtutikaŠK Belá nCMarek Štutika94788779
Τουρνουά Ανδρών - Νέων Στοάς2012/12/262012/12/28Γρηγορόπουλος ΓεώργιοςΣΟ ΠατρώνΑλεξάνδρου Αναστάσιος61688768
Зимний кубок Рижской 13-й школы2012/12/272012/12/28А.Раудиве191988671
Чемпионат Рижской 13-й школы (финал)2012/12/272012/12/28А.Раудиве91088672
Чемпионат Рижской 13-й школы-2014 (финал)2012/12/272012/12/28А.Раудиве78120079
Ընտրական մրցաշար/1999-2000թթ./2012/12/282012/12/28Հասմիկ ԽալիկյանԳյումրու Շախմատի ՖեդերացիաՎոլոդյա Մնացականյան82589453
Ընտրական մրցաշար/2001-2002/2012/12/282012/12/28Հասմիկ ԽալիկյանԳյումրու Շախմատի ՖեդերացիաԱնի Մարտիրոսյան71689454
مسابقات برق اسا بمناسبت روز بصیرت و میثاق با ولایت2012/12/282012/12/28golshani , hoseinهیات شطرنج استان اصفهانSalari,hedaiat61488756
14 Torneio de Natal da PIZZARTE2012/12/272012/12/27Dinis Furtado & Jose Eduardo Ribeiro & Jorge AlbergariaCX Colégio Português / CX ATL Coutada / PETIzDinis FurtadoDaniel Bernardo & Luisa Saraiva65088232
2. Božični šahovski turnir2012/12/272012/12/27TŠK SlobodaIA Boris BudimirZeljko T Kovacevic75588679
5TH HDCA FIDE RATED OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2012(AIC2012/12/242012/12/27IADebasish BaruaHowrah District Chess AssociationIA Udayan Kanti Ghosh(25017195)FA A.B. Choudhury(5010748), B.M. Hajra(5005434), S. Adhikari(25039695), D.N.Chatterjee(25039687), G. Bhattacharjee(25039709)1031588439
Advokatūros taurė 20122012/12/272012/12/27Laimonas Kudzma, ID 12803545Laimonas Kudzma, ID 12803545Laimonas Kudzma, ID 1280354591088645
Brzopotezni turnir Car Konstantin Škola šaha 1 Niš2012/12/272012/12/27ŠK Car KonstantinAca Krstić72088592
Dubai Closed Chess Training Tournament 20122012/12/232012/12/27IO.Mohamed Alhusseniنادي دبي للشطرنج والثقافةIA.Maryam Mohammad73088635
I Torneo de Navidad Villarejo de Salvanés2012/12/272012/12/27Rosa María Alonso DíazClub de Ajedrez Villarejo de SalvanésFernando Arauz AlonsoFrancisco Tarín Casado66086483
Jämtcupen 20122012/12/272012/12/27Östersunds SS71988689
KEJUARAAN CATUR ANTAR PELAJAR DAN MAHASISWA SE KAB2012/12/262012/12/27Rosa Cheristien, S.HutMAN TANJUNGPANDAN DAN PERCASI KAB. BELITUNGAmir Sujaka, WNPIskamil, S.Pd. PNP. WNP; Hadi Karya, SH. WNP; Heriyanto, S.Ag; Tj. Wahyu, S.Pd5988653
Memorial A.Gajarskeho 201218.rocnik kluboveho turn2012/12/272012/12/27Julius GajarskySK Komplet ModrankaJulius GajarskyMaros Lezovic111888715
Omladinske nade 2012 (Omladinke)2012/12/232012/12/27Mr Dragan KotevskiSahovski savez BeogradaIA Bozidar PetrovicNA Tina Kis71275847
Přebor oddílu ŠK KDJS Sedlčany v bleskové hře 20122012/12/272012/12/27ŠK KDJS SedlčanyPetr Havelka131388712
Rīgas Šaha skolas jaungada tempo turnīrs, 27.12.122012/12/272012/12/27Rīgas Šaha skolaEdgars Ungurs73288678
SAUDI Open INT. Chess Championship 2012 DEC 26 TO2012/12/262012/12/27 Emad Al Habeeb (KSA)Saudi Chess AssociationIA AL Afoo, Shaker (BRN) 11200081FA AL Otaibi, Yaser Motlaq (KAS),18200012115787355
SYLVESTERBLITZ DES SCHACHCLUB NORDSTAD2012/12/272012/12/27SCHACHCLUB NORDSTADRené Recking91588716
Táborská Věž 2012 6-7. třída2012/12/272012/12/27Tomáš VálekLubomír Oulehle71188659
Táborská Věž8-9 + dorost2012/12/272012/12/27Tomáš VálekLubomír Oulehle7888660
Táborská věžMemoriál JUDr. Václava Rajlicha2012/12/272012/12/27Alois BartošSokol TáborEva PekárkováVáclav Hašek79188673
TEMA TURNIR2012/12/182012/12/27Goran StanimirovicDom ucenika JagodinaBoban Milojevic, A91087950
V Torneo Abierto de La Legislatura "Norberto La Po2012/12/152012/12/27AN Dr. Norberto LuzuriagaIA Luis Alberto SegoviaAN Norberto Luzuriaga, AN Ruben Almeida, AR Dario Duran, AR Juan Duran912087353
Vánoce Kostelce v Zásmukách 20122012/12/272012/12/27Vrabec MilošŠK Kostelec n.Čern.lesyVeselský Jan91788992
Vánoční šachový rapid Orel Turnov2012/12/272012/12/27Vít JůzaOrel TurnovTomáš BroučekTomáš Brouček111188677
Vánoční turnaj 2012 - Uhlířské Janovice2012/12/272012/12/27Stanislav Houdašachový kroužek při ZŠ Uhlířské JanoviceMonika VilímováVladimír Závůrka74886279
Vánoční turnaj 2012 blesk - Uhlířské Janovice2012/12/272012/12/27Stanislav HoudaVladimír ZávůrkaMonika Vilímová131488688
Vánoční turnaj dvojic 20122012/12/272012/12/27Surma AntoninStředisko volného času Klíč, Beskydská šachová školaKocur Martin, Benčo Pavel77888620
Vianocny Handicap Cup2012/12/272012/12/27NemsakDenis NemsakNemsakNemsak7888710
Vyšehradský silvestrovský blicák20122012/12/272012/12/27Petr VaněkŠK Sokol VyšehradVojtěch Rut131888720
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15 + 2 SEC7 Dey 13912012/12/272012/12/27IA-S.A.MOSLEHICHESS FED...B.F.BEHBAHANI79888705
Xmas Blitz ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2012Vánoční ble2012/12/272012/12/27Libor KoubaŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelnaJan Hruška111888704
XXIII TORNEO DE NAVIDAD CAJACANARIAS2012/12/132012/12/27JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ GARCIA (2200023)CENTRO DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIASMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES (2278707)96784620
Ziemassvētku turnīrs Kuldīgā, 1.sp.kl.2012/12/272012/12/27Kuldīgas novada sporta skolaViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners71288068
Ziemassvētku turnīrs Kuldīgā, 2.sp.kl.2012/12/272012/12/27Kuldīgas novada sporta skolaViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners7788067
Ziemassvētku turnīrs Kuldīgā, 3.sp.kl.2012/12/272012/12/27Kuldīgas novada sporta skolaViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners71588066
Ziemassvētku turnīrs Kuldīgā, 4.sp.kl.2012/12/272012/12/27Kuldīgas novada sporta skolaViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners71188065
Ziemassvētku turnīrs Kuldīgā, Iesācēji2012/12/272012/12/27Kuldīgas novada sporta skolaViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners72088064
2nd Jaffna Chess Festival 2012Rapid - Under 13 Boy2012/12/262012/12/26Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna District Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (IA)Mr. Parameshwaran, Mr. Aoustain Mr. Mahithanan52188725
2nd Jaffna District Chess Festival 2012Rapid - Und2012/12/262012/12/26Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna District Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (IA)Mr. Parameshwaran52388631
2nd Jaffna District Chess Festival 2012Rapid - Und2012/12/262012/12/26Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna District Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (IA)Mr. Parameshwaran, Mr. Aoustain Mr. Mahithanan53088633
2nd Jaffna District Chess Festival 2012Rapid - Und2012/12/262012/12/26Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna District Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (IA)Mr. Parameshwaran, Mr. Aoustain Mr. Mahithanan51488634
44. ročník Memoriálu Oldy Hájka v bleskuKrajský př2012/12/262012/12/26Ing. Martin ŠmajzrŠachový klub Ústí nad OrlicíIng. Martin Šmajzr175687931
Blitz Plaza de Armas2012/12/262012/12/26Club de ajedrez Plaza de ArmasAI Claudio Tossi74388664
Božićni turnir 2012 - Varaždinska županija2012/12/262012/12/2693488578
Christmas '2012 Rapid Panevezys chess club2012/12/262012/12/26IO,FA Baltrunas,Arvydas ID 12803634IO Baltrunas,Arvydas and Panevezys chess clubIA Baltrunas,Arvydas ID 1280363473288370
District Inter School Chess Championship 2012 Jhan2012/12/242012/12/26Mr.Gaurav MishraJhansi District Chess Sports AssociationKumar Hemesh (5042860)53488446
District Inter School Chess Championship 2012 Unde2012/12/242012/12/26Mr. Gaurav MishraJhansi District Chess Sports AssociationKumar Hemesh (5042860)54488447
District Inter School Chess Championship 2012 Unde2012/12/242012/12/26Mr. Gaurav MishraJhansi District Chess Sports AssociationKumar Hemesh(5042860)53788448
IX COPA DOS CAMPEÕES - 29/12/20122012/12/262012/12/26Sec. Samir JaymePREF. PIRAÍ DO SUL / SEELAR Maurides Júnior - ID CBX 113Maurides Júnior72587264
J.Vilerta un A.Grandberga piemiņas turnīrs Kuldīgā2012/12/262012/12/26ŠK KuldīgaViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners82887793
Kaledinis 2012 m. greituju sachmatu turnyras Kaune2012/12/262012/12/26Pilinkus Donatas ID 12801160Kauno sachmatu federacijaRidzvanavicius Jonas ID 12805173Rauduve Algirdas ID 1280844095786648
KAPPA-62 TOURNAMENT2012/10/052012/12/26Koukidis NikolaosS.O.KALLITHEASNtelis PolizoisHristidis Savas71282415
Kapustnicovy turnaj Liptovske Sliace 27.rocnik2012/12/262012/12/26Caban LuborSK Liptovske SliaceCaban Lubor118488590
Kategorni turnir III 9 Niš2012/12/242012/12/26Krstić AcaŠK Car KonstantinKrstić Aca91488325
Kšice 2012 - Vánoce2012/12/262012/12/26TJ Sokol Kšiceing. Hynek Šperl94188589
livre 20 fevereiro Santoantoniense2012/12/262012/12/26SantoantonienseRafael Teixeira4992836
Stefani-Blitzturnier 20122012/12/262012/12/26KR Josef Sturm1. Salzburger Schachclub 1910 "Mozart"Karl WalknerHelmut Holzinger92886578
stefansky turnaj uJanasa 20122012/12/262012/12/26Janas PeterSK Zentiva HlohovecMalar Pavol,Gazovic Lukas72488148
Štěpánský -MEZ 20122012/12/262012/12/26Filák FrantišekMEZ VsetínParák Dominik132888599
Štěpánský turnaj 20122012/12/262012/12/26Ing. Michal NohaŠachový oddíl SK OAZA PrahaOldřich Vedral74688588
torneio 14 janeiro Santoantoniense2012/12/262012/12/26Rafael Teixeira41689882
torneio 28 janeiro2012/12/262012/12/26Rafael Teixeira41091078
Torneio Boxing Day Santoantoniense2012/12/262012/12/26Rafael Teixeira51288607
torneio tematico francesa Santoantoniense 4 fevere2012/12/262012/12/26SantoantonienseRafael Teixeira4891626
Torneo Relámpago de Navidad C.A.Piolín (26-12-20122012/12/262012/12/26Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín103188450
Torneo tradicional del Pavo "INTEGRA A.C. 2012"Cat2012/12/262012/12/26Lic Ivan Sanchez MartinezMariano Moreno CanepaA.O. Samuel J. Cruz Ahumada52088625
TURNAMEN CATUR CEPAT HUT JASA MARGA KE 152012/12/262012/12/26JASA MARGA CAB. CIREBONA. MARHABAN MP WNPADE SYARIF WNP, NANA NANEK WNP810691664
Vánoční rapid 20122012/12/262012/12/26Petr NovotnýŠachklub města DobroviceRoman ŠoltysPetr Novotný72088601
Vánoční turnaj Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 201226.12.22012/12/262012/12/26M.RichterŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou192087982
Vánoční turnaj Žďár nad Sázavou 2012KP Vysočina v2012/12/262012/12/26ing.Vladislav ObůrkaŠO TJ Žďár n.S.Josef Fišar184788614
X. ročník memoriálu Františka Hroudy 20122012/12/262012/12/26Saeckl PetrŠachový klub JOLY Lysá nad LabemSaeckl Petr73288552
Мемориал С.Фурмана2012/12/232012/12/26В.И.ГинзбургВ.М.ЭльбергЛ.Н.Линдаренко72288467
1st Youth Open N.O.K.2012/10/142012/12/25Hatzipanagiotou ToulaNaftikos Omilos Kalamatas " O Poseidon "Tsekouras TheodorosTsialas Mihail72484149
2013 Balıkesir İl Birinciliği Eşitlik Bozma2012/12/252012/12/25Naci ErdemNaci ErdemNaci Erdem3488527
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido "Norberto La Po2012/12/252012/12/25Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia73988513
Denizli Küçükler Satranç Şampiyonası - 10 YAŞ GENE2012/12/222012/12/25Kemal BoztekinTSF İl Temsilciliği – GHSİM – PAÜAli ÖzenAltan Karabulut, Hüseyin İlyasoğlu, Mahmut Demir, Ozan Özek65888114
Denizli Küçükler Satranç Şampiyonası - 10 YAŞ KIZL2012/12/222012/12/25Kemal BoztekinTSF İl Temsilciliği – GHSİM – PAÜAli ÖzenAyşegül Akdeniz, Hakkı Küçükkula, Lale Demet Süzerler, Eda Yalçınkaya63788110
Denizli Küçükler Satranç Şampiyonası - 11 YAŞ GENE2012/12/222012/12/25Kemal BoztekinTSF İl Temsilciliği – GHSİM – PAÜAli ÖzenHasan Erim, Cemal Zengin, Ozan Özek63588115
Denizli Küçükler Satranç Şampiyonası - 11-12 YAŞ K2012/12/222012/12/25Kemal BoztekinTSF İl Temsilciliği – GHSİM – PAÜAli ÖzenHasan Erim, Ahmet Yıldırım, Eda Yalçınkaya61288111
Denizli Küçükler Satranç Şampiyonası - 12 YAŞ GENE2012/12/222012/12/25Kemal BoztekinTSF İl Temsilciliği – GHSİM – PAÜAli ÖzenHasan Erim, Ahmet Yıldırım, Ozan Özek61788116
Denizli Küçükler Satranç Şampiyonası - 7 YAŞ GENEL2012/12/222012/12/25Kemal BoztekinTSF İl Temsilciliği – GHSİM – PAÜAli ÖzenAltan Karabulut, Şakir Yıldırım, Ali Zoroğlu, Ozan Özek64688112
Denizli Küçükler Satranç Şampiyonası - 7-8 YAŞ KIZ2012/12/222012/12/25Kemal BoztekinTSF İl Temsilciliği – GHSİM – PAÜAli ÖzenAyşegül Akdeniz, Ayhan Kanber, Eda Yalçınkaya61888108
Denizli Küçükler Satranç Şampiyonası - 8 YAŞ GENEL2012/12/222012/12/25Kemal BoztekinTSF İl Temsilciliği – GHSİM – PAÜAli ÖzenAltan Karabulut, Murat Değirmencioğlu, Latif Akgün, Hasan Conkuş, Ozan Özek67588113
Denizli Küçükler Satranç Şampiyonası - 9 YAŞ GENEL2012/12/222012/12/25Kemal BoztekinTSF İl Temsilciliği – GHSİM – PAÜAli ÖzenAltan Karabulut, İsmet Öztürk, Kemal Sağlık, Ömer Özen, Ozan Özek66888118
Denizli Küçükler Satranç Şampiyonası - 9 YAŞ KIZLA2012/12/222012/12/25Kemal BoztekinTSF İl Temsilciliği – GHSİM – PAÜAli ÖzenAyşegül Akdeniz, Ayşegül Gamze İlci, Eda Yalçınkaya62888109
Dubica 122012/01/252012/12/25ILIC NEDELJKOSK BANJALUKAILIC NEDELJKO0064570
Hou Yifan Blitz Chess Challenge 2012 - Open2012/12/252012/12/25IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Mooi Kok Onn Osric111687316
Hou Yifan Blitz Chess Challenge 2012 - Unrated-1092012/12/252012/12/25IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe112587317
Hou Yifan Simultaneous Chess 20122012/12/252012/12/25IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe04687319
Hyderabad International FIDE Rating Chess Tourname2012/12/222012/12/25FA S Athulan (25083813)Mr A Ramakrishna , Mr Sandeep Naidu939888496
Jeskynka Open 20122012/12/252012/12/25Bolek StudzinskiBolek StudzinskiBolek Studzinski72786580
Ping Blitz FIDE Rated Chess TournamentAICF Event C2012/12/252012/12/25C NatarajanMaster Mind Chess AcademyIA Srivatsan R (5097266)A Amburose Arokyaraj (25049330), J Narayanan (25086715), FA P Palaniappan (25078801), R K Ganesh Babu (5086868), FA Anandh Babu V L (5046351), S Jai Sankar (25094769), V IIlan Kumar (35005812), R Srirenga Nachiar (25036173), D Jaya Lakshmi (25053779)929888426
Ping Rapid FIDE Rated Chess TournamentAICF Event C2012/12/232012/12/25C Natarajan (5005000)IA Srivatsan R (5097266)A Amburose Arokyaraj (25049330), J Narayanan (25086715), FA P Palaniappan (25078801), R K Ganesh Babu (5086868), FA Anandh Babu V L (5046351), S Jai Sankar (25094769), V IIlan Kumar (35005812), R Srirenga Nachiar (25036173), D Jaya Lakshmi (25053779)1033188288
TOURNAMENT TASYAKURAN CHLIF RISKYSETIAWAN CUP 20122012/12/252012/12/25Savoyanto, WN PUPERCASI kOTA SemarangSutrisno, MN WNP51688480
13th Sahel Cup Hormozgan 20122012/12/192012/12/24Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationFA Salari Shahram (12507733)NA Golmakani Maryam (12560170)97786986
CHESSSCHOOL FINAL2012/12/152012/12/24Vladimir HAYRAPETYANCHESSSCHOOLKamo GRIGORYANHrachya IVANYAN94187639
Daday Lisesi 2012 2013 Satranç Turnuvası2012/12/182012/12/24Esra KarahanEsra Karahan61688481
Grand Prix final2012/12/232012/12/24Zakharova AnnaID24158119 Levitov Ilya (RUS)ID4125320 Moskvin Alexey S. (RUS)ID34109967 Shamov, Evgeniy G. (RUS)81688004
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2012KELOMPOK U2012/12/232012/12/24IMAM BUKHORI, WNPERCASI KOTA SURABAYASOEDARMAJI, S.E, MN. WNPHESNUD DAULAH WNP; LUHUR HARGONO WNP; NORMAN RIZKYONO WNP; TAUFIK AR MN; ANWAR ALI MN.63985813
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2012KELOMPOK U2012/12/232012/12/24IMAM BUKHORI, WNPERCASI KOTA SURABAYASOEDARMAJI,S.E, MN, WNPHESNUD DAULAH WNP; LUHUR HARGONO WNP; NORMAN RIZKYONO WNP; TAUFIK AR MN; ANWAR ALI MN61185818
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2012KELOMPOK U2012/12/232012/12/24IMAM BUKHORI, WNPERCASI KOTA SURABAYASOEDARMAJI, S.E, MN. WNPHESNUD DAULAH WNP; LUHUR HARGONO WNP; NORMAN RIZKYONO WNP; TAUFIK AR MN; ANWAR ALI MN.63585816
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2012KELOMPOK U2012/12/232012/12/24IMAM BUKHORI, WNPERCASI KOTA SURABAYASOEDARMAJI,S.E, MN, WNPHESNUD DAULAH WNP; LUHUR HARGONO WNP; NORMAN RIZKYONO WNP; TAUFIK AR MN; ANWAR ALI MN.6485822
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2012KELOMPOK U2012/12/232012/12/24IMAM BUKHORI, WNPERCASI KOTA SURABAYASOEDARMAJI, S.E, MN. WNPHESNUD DAULAH WNP; LUHUR HARGONO WNP; NORMAN RIZKYONO WNP; TAUFIK AR MN; ANWAR ALI MN.5885817
KÜÇÜKLER ÇORUM SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2001-2002 YAŞ2012/12/222012/12/24NECATİ ŞAHİNABDULLAH TUNCAY51488361
KÜÇÜKLER ÇORUM SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2003-2004 YAŞ2012/12/222012/12/24NECATİ ŞAHİNABDULLAH TUNCAY42888341
World Cities Team Chess Championship Group A, Al A2012/12/222012/12/24 Mehrdad PahlavenzadehHisham Al TaherIA Casto Abundo (5200512)31988188
World Cities Team Chess Championship Group B, Al A2012/12/222012/12/24Mehrdad PahlavenzadehHisham Al TaherIA Casto Abundo (5200512)31988189
World Cities Team Chess Championship Group C, Al A2012/12/222012/12/24Mehrdad PahlavenzadehHisham Al TaherIA Casto Abundo (5200512)32088190
World Cities Team Chess Championship Group D, Al A2012/12/222012/12/24Mehrdad PahlavenzadehHisham Al TaherIA Casto Abundo (5200512)31988191
World Cities Team Chess Championship Group E, Al A2012/12/222012/12/24Mehrdad PahlavenzadehHisham Al taherIA Casto Abundo (5200512)31888192
World Cities Team Chess Championship Group F, AL A2012/12/222012/12/24Mehrdad PahlavenzadehHisham Al TaherIA Casto Abundo (5200512)31988193
ZADCO The 41st National Day Rapid Chess Champions2012/12/222012/12/24 Khoori, Tareq M 9304649Abu Dhabi Chess ClubZuhair, Hassan Ahmad 7600631 Saeed Al , Khouri 930437173788269
Združitveni turnir ŠD Koper in ŠK Val2012/12/242012/12/2452288469
Δραμινο Πρωταθλημα 20132012/12/242012/12/24Σκακιστικος Ομιλος Δραμας,Συλλογος Φιλων Γραμματων και Τεχνων ΔραμαςΣαλαβασιλης Βασιλης73388593
Чин ван Ханддоржийн нэрэмжит шилдэг шатарчдын тэмц2012/12/232012/12/24ГХЯDI П.ДаваадэмбэрэлFA Б.Нямдаваа NA Г.Саран-Эрдэнэ97088224
2012-2013 YAŞ GRUPLARI KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ AYDIN BİR2012/12/222012/12/23YUSUF YAZARAydın Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü - İl TemsilciliğiYAHYA KIZILTAŞ62488381
2012-2013 YAŞ GRUPLARI KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ AYDIN BİR2012/12/222012/12/23YUSUF YAZARAydın Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü - İl TemsilciliğiYAHYA KIZILTAŞ62088377
1. ŠAHOVSKI FESTIVAL ŠS Braničevskog okruga "A" -2012/12/212012/12/23Suhartovic BranislavŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaSuhartovic Branislav IA 923281Petrovic Vojkan RA 950076 , Milosevic Aleksandar RA 90842852981757
1. ŠAHOVSKI FESTIVAL ŠS Braničevskog okruga "B" -2012/12/212012/12/23Suhartovic BranislavŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaSuhartovic Branislav IA 923281Petrovic Vojkan RA 950076 , Milosevic Aleksandar RA 90842855187733
13-14-15 yaş2012/12/222012/12/23SİNAN GÜDERKARAMAN TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSELAHATTİN SEKMEN53388344
1er IRT Coronel Serie A2012/12/152012/12/23Don José Molina Aguilera, Pdte Club.Club de Ajedrez CoronelAN Daniel Gonzalez GonzálezCd AN Adolfo Barrios Lara91087650
1er IRT Coronel Serie B2012/12/152012/12/23Don José Molina Aguilera, Pdte Club.Club de Ajedrez CoronelAN Daniel González GonzálezCd AN Adolfo Barrios Lara91087660
2012 "Yicheng cup"Chinese Chess League Division A(2012/04/282012/12/23YE JiangchuanChinese Chess AssociationGAO ZhiqianXiao, Hong Ma, Yunguang Tang, Jianming Ding, jie Xu, Yaping Guo, Shizhong Zhang, Jin Liang, Zhihua Dai, Lili Yu, Ting Ruan, Qionglin2212276133
2012-2013 Bursa Küçükler ve Yıldızlar İl Birincili2012/12/222012/12/23FA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Burak TEMELBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINUmur BAŞ, Volkan ARSLAN64188296
2012-2013 Bursa Küçükler ve Yıldızlar İl Birincili2012/12/222012/12/23FA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Burak TEMELBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINUmur BAŞ, Volkan ARSLAN64188077
2012-2013 Bursa Küçükler ve Yıldızlar İl Birincili2012/12/222012/12/23FA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Burak TEMELBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINUmur BAŞ, Volkan ARSLAN51588083
2012-2013 Bursa Küçükler ve Yıldızlar İl Birincili2012/12/222012/12/23FA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Burak TEMELBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINUmur BAŞ, Volkan ARSLAN63588140
2012-2013 Bursa Küçükler ve Yıldızlar İl Birincili2012/12/222012/12/23FA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Burak TEMELBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINUmur BAŞ, Volkan ARSLAN62188078
2012-2013 Bursa Küçükler ve Yıldızlar İl Birincili2012/12/222012/12/23FA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Burak TEMELBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINUmur BAŞ, Volkan ARSLAN51288084
2012-2013 Bursa Küçükler ve Yıldızlar İl Birincili2012/12/222012/12/23FA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Burak TEMELBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINUmur BAŞ, Volkan ARSLAN62888079
2012-2013 Bursa Küçükler ve Yıldızlar İl Birincili2012/12/222012/12/23FA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Burak TEMELBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINUmur BAŞ, Volkan ARSLAN51288080
2012-2013 Bursa Küçükler ve Yıldızlar İl Birincili2012/12/222012/12/23FA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Burak TEMELBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINUmur BAŞ, Volkan ARSLAN52588074
2012-2013 Bursa Küçükler ve Yıldızlar İl Birincili2012/12/222012/12/23FA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Burak TEMELBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINUmur BAŞ, Volkan ARSLAN53188075
2012-2013 Bursa Küçükler ve Yıldızlar İl Birincili2012/12/222012/12/23FA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Burak TEMELBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINUmur BAŞ, Volkan ARSLAN5888081
2012-2013 Bursa Küçükler ve Yıldızlar İl Birincili2012/12/222012/12/23FA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Burak TEMELBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINUmur BAŞ, Volkan ARSLAN65088076
2012-2013 Bursa Küçükler ve Yıldızlar İl Birincili2012/12/222012/12/23FA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Burak TEMELBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüHüsmen ALTINUmur BAŞ, Volkan ARSLAN51388082
2012-2013 MUĞLA YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI 13 12012/12/222012/12/23GHSİM -SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCENGİZ ŞATIRHASAN ŞAHİN51088350
2012-2013 MUĞLA YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI U132012/12/222012/12/23GHSİM -SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCENGİZ ŞATIRHASAN YAKIT62388387
21. NAPRETKOV MEĐUNARODNI BOŽIĆNI TURNIR2012/12/232012/12/23ŠK NAPREDAKIA Mirza MiralemIA Emin Kemura96188388
25th Blitz SOP-SMAOK2012/12/232012/12/23Valden PetrosKarali Tania91188392
2nd Christmas Chess Challenge 2012 - Open2012/12/232012/12/23Chan Boon Siang PhilipEastern Knights Chess Club managed by Chess Academy (Singapore) Pte Ltd.FA Chan Peng Khoon Gerald72588217
2nd Christmas Chess Challenge 2012 - Under 122012/12/232012/12/23Chan Boon Siang PhilipEastern Knights Chess Club managed by Chess Academy (Singapore) Pte Ltd.FA Chan Peng Khoon Gerald78988218
2nd Kuantan Grand Finale Chess Championship 20122012/12/232012/12/23Khairunnisa WahiduddinPersatuan Catur Daerah KuantanNajib Abdul Wahab73188334
70 open MGU2012/12/222012/12/23Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ" и ШК"Левски"инж. Димитър Илиев61087573
70 open MGU Blits2012/12/232012/12/23Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ" и ШК"Левски"инж. Димитър Илиев91088375
AZAR CUP CHESS TOURNAMENT SUB(2100)2012/12/172012/12/23SHAFIEI.ALIREZA (12500569)IRI IRAN CHESS FEDERATIONIA MOSLEHI.S.A (12508462)96787838
Balıkesir 2013 İl Birinciliği2012/12/172012/12/23Naci ErdemBalıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemSıtkı Yalçın79188429
Balıkesir 2013 Küçükler Şampiyonası 2001 Genel2012/12/222012/12/23Sıtkı YalçınBalıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemNaci Erdem52588434
Balıkesir 2013 Küçükler Şampiyonası 2002 Genel2012/12/222012/12/23Sıtkı YalçınBalıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemNaci Erdem51788435
Balıkesir 2013 Küçükler Şampiyonası 2003 Genel2012/12/222012/12/23Sıtkı YalçınBalıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemNaci Erdem51488436
Balıkesir 2013 Küçükler Şampiyonası 2004~2005~20062012/12/222012/12/23Sıtkı YalçınBalıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemNaci Erdem51488437
Balıkesir 2013 Küçükler Şampiyonası Kızlar2012/12/222012/12/23Sıtkı YalçınBalıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemNaci Erdem52588438
Balıkesir 2014 Küçükler Şampiyonası 2005 2004 20032012/12/222012/12/23Sıtkı YalçınBalıkesir Satranç İl Düzenleme KuruluBülent ÖyleviNaci Erdem549120909
Balıkesir 2014 Küçükler Şampiyonası 2005 2004 20032012/12/222012/12/23Sıtkı YalçınBalıkesir Satranç İl Düzenleme KuruluBülent ÖyleviNaci Erdem549120911
Blitz Tournament Christmas Dubrovnik 20122012/12/232012/12/23[14523531] Saric Bajro (CRO)CC Dubrovnik[14516659] Islamovic Sulejman (CRO)1920115830
Blitzul Anului 2012 Resita 23.12.20122012/12/232012/12/23 BOLINTIS MIHAIAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinVasiliu Rodica91988367
Božićni brzopotezni turnir Šk Sladorana, Županja,2012/12/232012/12/23Krunoslav LešićŠk Sladorana ŽupanjaTurnirski odbor18988400
Božični čokoladni turnir 20122012/12/232012/12/23ŠK DamaRobert Dabo-PeranićRobert Dabo-Peranić, Josipa Aščić92688369
Campeonato Provincial Absoluto 2013Pontevedra2012/12/222012/12/23Angel F. Vilas FernándezCLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOAEvaristo Rodríguez López64487146
Campeonato Provincial sub 10Pontevedra 20132012/12/222012/12/23Angel F. Vilas FernándezCLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOAEvaristo Rodríguez LópezJosé Joaquín Montáns Leal83787148
Campeonato Provincial sub 12Pontevedra 20132012/12/222012/12/23Angel F. Vilas FernándezCLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOAEvaristo Rodríguez LópezManuel Suárez Vallejo83887149
Campeonato Provincial sub 14Pontevedra 20132012/12/222012/12/23Angel F. Vilas FernándezCLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOAEvaristo Rodríguez LópezMartín García Paz63787150
Campeonato Provincial sub 16Pontevedra 20132012/12/222012/12/23Angel F. Vilas FernándezCLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOAEvaristo Rodríguez LópezChristian Abal Cores62587151
Campeonato Provincial sub 18Pontevedra 20132012/12/222012/12/23Angel F. Vilas FernándezCLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOAEvaristo Rodríguez López61387152
Campeonato Provincial sub 8Pontevedra 20132012/12/222012/12/23Angel F. Vilas FernándezCLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOAEvaristo Rodríguez LópezRoberto Vidfal Valtuille82387147
Chhatrapati Shahu ji Maharaj University, KanpurNo2012/12/212012/12/23Dr. R P SinghKanpur UniversityHemant SharmaVeeresh Chatturvedi, Govind Chatturvedi, Anchal Rastogi, Kamal kumar, Guru Prakash59688151
Christmas tournamentSofia 22-23.12.20122012/12/222012/12/23IVIS Plus and Slavia chess clubsIvan Stoynov IA72587824
Concurs sah clasa a III-a2012/12/232012/12/23CS Sah Club Vados73688575
Concurs sah copii clasa a II-a2012/12/232012/12/23Sah Club VadosFA Campeanu Alin75588574
Copperbelt Xmas Open Chess Tournament2012/12/222012/12/23Chanda NsakanyaCopperbelt Chess AssociationGondwe KondwaniFrancis Mhango75388494
Deutsche Schach-Amateurmeisterschaft 2012/133. Qua2012/12/212012/12/23Dr. Dirk JordanDeutscher SchachbundJuergen KohlstaedtEgmont Poenisch; Hugo Schulz; Martin Sebastian; Frank Jaeger52188571
ERZURUM İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2012/12/152012/12/23AKIN YAYIKZÜLKÜF YETİMOĞULLARI73588362
FASE PRE ESTATAL, OLIMPIADA ESTATAL VERACRUZ 2013-2012/12/222012/12/23L.A.E. Rafael Osiris Cazarin RendonASOCIACION DE AJEDRECISTAS VERACRUZANOS A. C.ID FIDE 5119154 Jeronimo Hernandez51387592
FASE PRE ESTATAL, OLIMPIADA ESTATAL VERACRUZ 2013-2012/12/222012/12/23L.A.E. Rafael Osiris Cazarin RendonASOCIACION DE AJEDRECISTAS VERACRUZANOS A. C.ID FIDE 5119154 Jeronimo Hernandez53487593
Frank Peralta in memoriam A2012/12/222012/12/23Carlos MarteCarlos Marte(IA) Parmenides GuerreroJuan Vargas51388221
Frank Peralta in memoriam B2012/12/222012/12/23Carlos MarteCarlos Marte(IA) Parmenides GuerreroJuan Vargas56088331
Frank Peralta in memoriam Juvenil2012/12/222012/12/23Carlos MarteCarlos Marte(IA) Parmenides GuerreroJuan Vargas53188223
FRIENDSHIP CUP BLITZ RATING CHESS TOURNAMENT 20122012/12/232012/12/23NIKLESH JAINSYNA CHESS CLUBMR YASHPAL ARORAMR PATTANAIK91088365
Georgian Championship 20121st League2012/12/152012/12/23Mikadze ZurabGeorgian Chess FederationIA Tandashvili Margalita 13601911IA Melikset-Begi 13607715, Evgeni. NA Kodua Dato 1360135094787614
Giải cờ vua nhanh Hà Nội mở rộng 12-2012 - Bảng Op2012/12/222012/12/23Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng71388012
Giải cờ vua nhanh Hà Nội mở rộng 12-2012 - Bảng U02012/12/222012/12/23Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng74388014
Giải cờ vua nhanh Hà Nội mở rộng 12-2012 - Bảng U12012/12/222012/12/23Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng74988013
Giải Cờ vua Quân Đội mở rộng lần 4 năm 2012Nội dun2012/12/222012/12/23Nguyễn Anh TuấnĐặng Thế Nam94088165
Giải Cờ vua Quân Đội mở rộng lần 4 năm 2012Nội dun2012/12/222012/12/23Nguyễn Anh TuấnĐặng Thế Nam92988163
Giải Cờ vua Quân Đội mở rộng lần 4 năm 2012Nội dun2012/12/222012/12/23Nguyễn Anh TuấnĐặng Thế Nam92288161
Giải Cờ vua Quân Đội mở rộng lần 4 năm 2012Nội dun2012/12/222012/12/23Nguyễn Anh TuấnĐặng Thế Nam93688164
Giải Cờ vua Quân Đội mở rộng lần 4 năm 2012Nội dun2012/12/222012/12/23Nguyễn Anh TuấnĐặng Thế Nam92988162
Giải Cờ vua Quân Đội mở rộng lần 4 năm 2012Nội dun2012/12/222012/12/23Nguyễn Anh TuấnĐặng Thế Nam92288160
Gran Torneo Metropolitano 20122012/12/172012/12/23Dizán Ernesto Alvaradowww.pasionajedrez.comAF Diego Redondo VargasSergio Alvarado Castro, Edwin Urbina Quiroz, Eduardo Molina Cuarezma99887069
I Open Infantil Huercal de Almería 20132012/12/232012/12/23Manuel Sánchez LoresClub Ajedrez ReyMiguel Álvarez MoralesJuan Francisco Castilla53999864
I Open Navidad Club Ajedrez Rey2012/12/232012/12/23Manuel Sánchez LoresClub Ajedrez ReyMiguel Álvarez Morales53088345
I Torneo de Navidad 2012- Valdepeñas2012/12/232012/12/23Félix SantillanaClub de ajedrez "Los Molinos"Ramón Mañas66886754
I Torneo de Navidad 2012- Valdepeñas2012/12/232012/12/23Félix SantillanaClub de ajedrez "Los Molinos"Ramón Mañas66888315
Iarna-2012. Rapid2012/12/222012/12/23Bargan SergeiDergausov Denis71885689
II TORNEIG D'ESCACS ACTIUS DE NADAL "MEMORIAL JOA2012/12/232012/12/23Jordi Herms AgulloClub d'Escacs GranollersJosep M. Salvans Riba (IA)Cristina Pérez Pinazo (IA)96484030
IRT Juvenil Cerrado2012/12/192012/12/23Jaime PardoClub SicoopwebAF Orlando Ruiz91071018
IRT SP XADREZ - Festival Paulista do Interior 20122012/12/212012/12/23MF Leomar Barbero BorgesFederação Paulista de XadrezIA Ramon Arnal Carrasco JuniorNA Eduardo Capatti62288073
Jaungada turnīrs 2012. kluba Kaissa2012/12/232012/12/23Diāna Matisoneklubs "Kaissa"Diāna Matisone72388399
Pamukkale Üniversitesi 20.yıl Satranç Turnuvası2012/12/222012/12/23Kemal BoztekinTSF İl Temsilciliği – GHSİM – PAÜAli Özen52488181
PIALA BUPATI CUP II KUNINGAN2012/12/222012/12/23Drs. NANA SUGIANA M.SiPERCASI KUNINGANNANA NANEK WNPARIISMAN, DADING911188219
Rejting turnir Suboticka sahovska jesen 20122012/12/142012/12/23IO Ivan Sedlak (909327)SK SPARTAK i Sahovski savez SuboticaIA Milorad Maravic (901709)IA Ratko PIzurica (943754)92185014
Rīgas Šaha federācijas klasifikācija 1.sp.kl. 21.-2012/12/212012/12/23Artūrs MihailovsRīgas Šaha federācijaAlberts CimiņšImants Kārkliņš71788153
T.Petrosyan Chess House Final / Rapid2012/12/232012/12/23IO Hrachik TAVADYANT. Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta NAHATAKYANFA Nune VARDANYAN75488241
Teste de aprendizado2012/12/232012/12/23Ari MaiaWesterley B. CamposAgnaldo BragaYuri Guenov62988384
Torneio de Confraternização do Xadrez Sergipano 202012/12/232012/12/23Federação Sergipana de XadrezFSX221288718
Torneo Blitz C.D.P.S 20122012/12/232012/12/23Dr. Luis Fernando Flor LunaClub Deportivo de Puerto SajoniaA.F Martinez M. Catalino95088069
Torneo de Ajedrez de Navidad Hotel La Boroña2012/12/232012/12/23Francisco Javier Iglesias LeonHotel La BoroñaJulian Iglesias Valle76587219
TORNEO DE NAVIDAD 2012 SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA2012/12/182012/12/23Jose Carlos Martin RodriguezJose Carlos Martin RodriguezJose Antonio Gonzalez Valero72887980
Torneo Metropolitano Infantil 20122012/12/172012/12/23Ernesto Alvarado RodriguezPasionAjedrez.comAF Diego Redondo VargasSergio Alvarado Castro64987400
TURNAMEN CATUR GAJAHMADA CHESS CLUB II/2012# OPEN2012/12/222012/12/23H. ZAINAL, M.AgSAIFUL HIKMAH. M.Ag, WNPHARJONO, WNM911288263
TURNAMEN CATUR GAJAHMADA CHESS CLUB II/2012# SD PU2012/12/222012/12/23H. ZAINAL, M.AgSAIFUL HIKMAH. M.Ag, WNPHARJONO, WNM75788264
TURNAMEN CATUR GAJAHMADA CHESS CLUB II/2012# SD PU2012/12/222012/12/23H. ZAINAL, M.AgSAIFUL HIKMAH. M.Ag, WNPHARJONO, WNM72488265
TURNAMEN CATUR GAJAHMADA CHESS CLUB II/2012# SMP-S2012/12/222012/12/23H. ZAINAL, M.AgSAIFUL HIKMAH. M.Ag, WNPHARJONO, WNM73088266
TURNAMEN CATUR GAJAHMADA CHESS CLUB II/2012# SMP-S2012/12/222012/12/23H. ZAINAL, M.AgSAIFUL HIKMAH. M.Ag, WNPHARJONO, WNM72488272
VI Gabonetako Xake Txapelketa2012/12/232012/12/23Endroke Xake ElkarteaJuan Antonio Galán76188848
Weekend Sahist Alba Iulia IIOpen Tournament2012/12/212012/12/23Marius CeterasCSM Alba Iulia62787664
Weekend Sahist Alba Iulia V - 24-26 MaiOpen Tourna2012/12/212012/12/23Marius CeterasCSM Alba IuliaVlad Aurelian62299193
World Cities Team Chess Championship - Semifinals2012/12/222012/12/23 Mehrdad PahlavenzadehHisham Al TaherIA Casto Abundo (5200512)Dy. Chief: IA Al Taher, Sultan Ali ( 9900144), Arbiters: FA Faisel M. A (9301240), IA Md Haroon or Rashid (10208291), IA Wijesuriya, G. Luxman ( 9900144), IA Eskandari Fereydon (12508420)21988828
X Blitz Chess Championship-2012-Open2012/12/232012/12/23Osama RabeeFawwaz MansourZayed, Qasim92588374
XI Internacional de São José do Rio Preto2012/12/172012/12/23MF Leomar Barbero BorgesFederação Paulista de XadrezIA Ramon Arnal Carrasco JuniorNA Eduardo Capatti91087846
XXV Abierto de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Armilla" 20122012/12/232012/12/23Enrique Borrego MataAyuntamiento de ArmillaGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano65088336
Χριστουγεννιάτικο τουρνουά Προμηθέα-Ακαδημίας των2012/12/232012/12/23ΑΣΠ ΠρομηθέαςΣπηλιόπουλος Αλέξης51488415
Χριστουγεννιάτικο τουρνουά Προμηθέα-Ακαδημίας των2012/12/232012/12/23ΑΣΠ ΠρομηθέαςΣπηλιόπουλος Αλέξης52688414
Зимнее первенство СДЮСШОР-54, 1 разряд2012/12/012012/12/23СДЮСШОР-54Переверткин В.В.Романов С.А.82087764
Новогодний блицтурнир среди школьников2012/12/232012/12/23Степанов А.А.Степанов А.А.114088335
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по шахматам 2012 г. ср2012/12/152012/12/23Ivanov, Viatcheslav9987785
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по шахматам 2012 г. ср2012/12/152012/12/23Ivanov, Viatcheslav92387784
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по шахматам 2012 г. ср2012/12/152012/12/23Ivanov, Viatcheslav93087786
Турнир семейных команд 2012 г.2012/12/232012/12/23Анненков К.В.ШК им. Б.СпасскогоАнненков К.В.Рыжков В.Д., Краснова Д.В., Сванидзе А.В., Кубанская И.В.9088366
"Solidarity day -2012" 15-22 dekabr U152012/12/152012/12/22IA Ilgar BajaraniChess School N1FM Bajarani Kubra73285157
"Solidarity day-2012" 15-22 dekabr U092012/12/152012/12/22IA Bajarani IlgarChess School N1WFM Bajarani Kubra74885156
10. ročník Open "O pohár predsedu MZ SDKÚ"2012/12/222012/12/22Ing. Igor LongauerIng. Igor Longauer98488255
130th OPEN TOURNAMENT AMPELOKIPON2012/12/012012/12/22MITSAKOS ACHILLEASS.O. AMPELOKIPON - S.O. THOMAS GEORGIOUZEVGITI EVGENIAFROSINOS IOANNIS73786678
1er Open FIDE de Zoueirate2012/12/202012/12/22Brahim Ould KleibClub KEDIA des échecs de Zouerate Kreiked, Aly Moctar (MTN) FA Elmahjoub Cheikh Sidya (MTN)72288149
1ο ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΓΕΝΝΙΑΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ2012/12/222012/12/22ΓΕΡΟΠΑΠΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣΓΕΡΟΠΑΠΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ,ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ63588249
2 TORNEO CAMPEONES DE HIJUELAS2012/12/222012/12/22CLUB ESTACION DE LA CALERAAR AMADOR AHUMADA Z61588418
2012 Torneio do Bolo2012/12/222012/12/22BlancoBlancoBlanco71488281
40.º TORNEIO ABERTO PAPAI NOEL2012/12/222012/12/22Demetrio Patez BroccoGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto de Sampaio Melo53188328
5. kadetski šahovski turnir Sveta Nedelja2012/12/222012/12/22Igor ŠevoŠK Sveta NedeljaJoakim PuškašMaroje Portada, Damir Obad, Marko Šantolić99088320
AficionadosSábado 22 de Diciembre 10:30 hs.2012/12/222012/12/22Club de Ajedrez SillaNéstor Echeverría5687134
Barrage Division 2 (Poule Sud)2012/12/212012/12/22Miladi Chaher EddineJemai Akram33188327
Božićni kadetski turnir ŠK Sladorana,Županja, 22.12012/12/222012/12/22Krunoslav LešićŠK Sladorana ŽupanjaKrunoslav Lešić7888283
Božićnjak 20125. Božićni brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rij2012/12/222012/12/22Srđan ZelenikaŠK RijekaBojan BirkTeo Trošelj153988248
BŪSI TREČIAS TAURĖ, VILNIUS, 2012-12-222012/12/222012/12/22Antanas ZapolskisAntanas ZapolskisAntanas Zapolskis111288800
Campeonato da Categoria Especial do ECP 20122012/12/052012/12/22Flávio Mário ChiarettiEsporte Clube PinheirosIA Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk6386823
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 1ª2012/09/292012/12/22Ricardo Curto Rodriguez1113181073
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 1ª2012/09/292012/12/22Ricardo Curto Rodriguez1113182013
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 2ª2012/09/292012/12/22Ricardo Curto Rodriguez1116181074
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 2ª2012/09/292012/12/22Ricardo Curto Rodriguez1116182014
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 3ª2012/09/292012/12/22Ricardo Curto Rodriguez1136381075
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 3ª2012/09/292012/12/22Ricardo Curto Rodriguez1136382015
Campeonato Goiano de Xadrez Rapido 2012 - Final (I2012/12/222012/12/22Leirimar de Sousa SilvaFederacao de Xadrez do Estado de GoiasAI Renato Gino GenovesiAR Fernando Jose dos Santos Sa Vale Serra91088244
Campeonato Insular Cadete Femenino 2012-2013Clasif2012/12/202012/12/22Sánchez Alemán, Antonio (ID 32031440)Federación Insular de Ajedrez de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)7887826
Campeonato Insular Cadete Masculino 2012-2013Clasi2012/12/202012/12/22Sánchez Alemán, Antonio (ID 32031440)Federación Insular de Ajedrez de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)41187825
Campeonato Sergipano Absoluto de Xadrez 2012 - Eta2012/12/202012/12/22Carlos Alberto VianaFederação Sergipana de XadrezAI Antonio Bento (FIDE ID 2110598)AR Ney Lucio dos Santos (CBX ID 206)52388517
Clasa I2012/12/222012/12/2277988573
CLASIFICATORIOS 2013 SUB 16 FASGBA2012/12/222012/12/22SUB COMISION DE TORNEOSSUB COMISION TORNEOS FASGBAAN JOSE LUIS RAMOSAN JOSE LUIS RAMOS3488299
Concurs sah copii - AVANSATI2012/12/222012/12/22CS Sah Club Vados72288577
Concurs sah Copii clasa a IV-a2012/12/222012/12/22CS Sah Club VadosFA Campeanu, Alin72488576
COPA DE MALLORCA POR EQUIPOS 2012 FASE PREVIA2012/12/222012/12/22Federacio Balear d'EscacsVicente Diez Cabeza54888235
Copa de Malorca por Equipos 2012FINAL2012/12/222012/12/2210´+5¨ POR JUGADAFederacion Balear d´EscacsI.A Enrique Asensio Ferrari48488330
Cuger "DAN POSLE"2012/12/222012/12/22Suhartovic Branislav IAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaSuhartovic Branislav IAPetrovic Vojkan RA93288225
Formanka OpenVánoční přebor ŠK Líně v bleskovém ša2012/12/222012/12/22Dobroslav KracíkŠK LíněMilan Jenč91087523
I Torneio de Xadrez de Semi-Rápidas de Natal do GD2012/12/222012/12/22AXLAXLSolha SantosLuis Alves78187959
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TNR2012/12/222012/12/22Jesús Gerona MauraTNR, C.A. AlziraRaúl García Boix7088307
II Torneo Social De Ajedrez Castulo2012/12/222012/12/22Adeodato Romo MartinAgrupación Deportiva Cultural CastuloPedro Medina Torres75088403
IIV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ “AMPA SAN VICENTE DE PAUL” A2012/12/222012/12/22Luis IglesiasPALACIO DE PIONEROSLuis Iglesias53088409
IIV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ “AMPA SAN VICENTE DE PAUL” A2012/12/222012/12/22Luis IglesiasPALACIO DE PIONEROSLuis Iglesias51888410
IIV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ “AMPA SAN VICENTE DE PAUL” B2012/12/222012/12/22Luis IglesiasPALACIO DE PIONEROSLuis Iglesias53388411
IIV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ “AMPA SAN VICENTE DE PAUL” I2012/12/222012/12/22Luis IglesiasPALACIO DE PIONEROSLuis Iglesias54588412
Interbancario Femenino2012/12/222012/12/22Douglas HasbunRoman Jaquez6488310
Iraklio's Chess Festival 2012 - 1st Rapid Grand Pr2012/12/222012/12/22Giannis GalanisSkakistiki EpikoinoniaStamatis Glezelis62785490
Iraklio's Chess Festival 2012 - 1st Youth Rapid2012/12/222012/12/22Giannis GalanisSkakistiki EpikoinoniaNikos KomninosStamatis Glezelis67185492
IRT Blitz "Copa Despedida 2012"San Felipe Estado Y2012/12/222012/12/22A. N. Rubén KellerAso - Ajedrez - YaracuyA. F. Ely Saul SequeraA. N. Rubén Keller71788455
IRT COPA NAVIDAD "EDAMEZ 2012"2012/12/222012/12/22NA JOSE LUIS GONZALEZEDAMEZIA JOSE UIS GUILARTERA JUNIOR PATETE93288097
ITT Norma GM L.A.B2012/12/172012/12/22Orlando RuizAF Francisco Montana 440071210688009
IX Blitz chess Championship-2012-Open2012/12/222012/12/22Osama RabeeFawwas MansourZayed, Qasim91988252
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA KOMPLEKS 3C 20122012/12/222012/12/22Majlis Perbandaran Subang Jaya & Cerdik Catur EnterpriseCandidate Master Mohd Fadli Zakaria816588236
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT BEREGU ke IX KOTA SEMARANG t2012/12/222012/12/22dr. Syafi'i, M. KesPERCASI KOTA SEMARANGSutrisno, MN WNPDidik Sakti, S. Kom67388234
MAKITA Women Match (Classical) Indonesia-France 202012/12/192012/12/22Kristianus LiemPERCASIFA Peter Long4887844
Master Conde Peatonal 20122012/12/222012/12/22AquilesClub de Ajedrez Conde PeatonalRoman Jaquez62690777
National Junior 20122012/12/182012/12/22Haslindah RuslanMalaysian Chess FederationNajib Abdul WahabNik Ahmad Farouqi Nik Mat, Haslindah Ruslan95687960
O přeborníka Králova Pole 201213. ročník žákovskéh2012/12/222012/12/22Zdeněk VojáčekŠK Duras BVK Kralovo PoleIA Ladislav PalovskýRudolf Moulis74888233
O vánočního kapra 122012/12/222012/12/22Roman ŠoltysŠachklub města DobrovicePetr NovotnýLadislav Chmelík74688295
O vánočního kapra 162012/12/222012/12/22Roman ŠoltysŠachklub města DobrovicePetr NovotnýLadislav Chmelík72788294
O vánočního kapra 202012/12/222012/12/22Roman ŠoltysŠachklub města DobrovicePetr NovotnýLadislav Chmelík5688293
O vánočního kapra 2012 - mladší žáci2012/12/222012/12/22Pivoňka Vladimír a Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovKoreček MichailVandas Karel, Šedý Pavel, Veselský Jan97688371
O vánočního kapra 2012 - mladší žáci na. 1.1.20002012/12/222012/12/22Pivoňka Vladimír a Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovKoreček MichailVandas Karel, Šedý Pavel, Veselský Jan97688420
O vánočního kapra 2012 - starší žáci2012/12/222012/12/22Pivoňka Vladimír a Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovKoreček MichailVandas Karel, Šedý Pavel, Veselský Jan73688372
O vánočního kapra 2012 - starší žáci nar. 1.1.19942012/12/222012/12/22Pivoňka Vladimír a Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovKoreček MichailVandas Karel, Šedý Pavel, Veselský Jan73688421
OBERT DE NADAL DE SILLA (- 1800)Sábado 22 de Dicie2012/12/222012/12/22Club de Ajedrez SillaNéstor Echeverría63886751
OBERT DE NADAL DE SILLA (+ 1800)Sábado 22 de Dicie2012/12/222012/12/22Club de Ajedrez SillaNéstor Echeverría62186740
Pojedinačno prvenstvo Tuzlanskog kantona2012/12/222012/12/22Šahovski savez Tuzlanskog kantonaIA Mustafa RedžepovićIA Boris Budimir, IA Šemsudin Čengić74688251
Přátelský mezikrajský zápas mládežnických reprezen2012/12/212012/12/22Richard BiolekBrněnská šachová školaMiroslav Hurta21988512
Provincial Sub 14 A Coruna 20142012/12/212012/12/22Ernesto Perez RamilCIDUWalter Lopez RodriguezFrancisco Javier Garcia Veiras, Francisco Pedreira Giralda526119531
RICHMOND OPEN FIDE RATING CHESS TOURNAMENT2012/12/192012/12/22Mr. Narendra Kumar Kayastha, Principal Richmond International College, KalankiGhimire, Manoj FA (123057Pradhan, Mohan NA74287966
Riga Chess Federation Christmas blitz Cup2012/12/222012/12/22Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Riga Chess federation and Latvian Chess FederationCimins Alberts ID 11601787Laizans Aivars ID 11603348111887866
Sub12 y Sub14Sábado 22 de Diciembre 10:30 hs.2012/12/222012/12/22Club de Ajedrez SillaNéstor Echeverría62287135
Sub14 FASGBA 20122012/12/222012/12/22AN José L. RamosFASGA CABGustavo Salaberry51188260
Sub8 y Sub10Sábado 22 de Diciembre 10:30 hs.2012/12/222012/12/22Club de Ajedrez SillaNéstor Echeverría65987138
T. Petrosyan Chess House / Final2012/12/142012/12/22IO Hrachik TAVADYANT. Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta NAHATAKYANFA Nune VARDANYAN96487180
TORNEIO AFOGADENSE DE XADREZ TAX 20122012/12/222012/12/22Carlos Roberto dos Santos de LimaASSOCIAÇÃO AFOGADENSE DE XADREZAA Ciddclei Oliveira3388326
TORNEIO RELAMPAGO DE NATAL TTC 20122012/12/222012/12/22REYNALDO VELLOSOTTCAF CARLOS CARVALHOAA EMILIANO CASTOR91288305
Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido "Carlos Ustariz" in Memor2012/12/222012/12/22Geovanny HernandezLiga Sampedrana de AjedrezAF Hector Mejia Espinal62988311
Torneo de Nadal2012/12/222012/12/22Francisco Javier Perez DiazCirculo Ferrolano de AjedrezRodrigo Cubero Ferreiro87685936
Torneo de Navidad Sub 18 Carrion de los Cespedes2012/12/222012/12/22Antonio Romero MoreraAyuntamiento de Carrion de los CespedesRaul Lopez EgurenIrene Romero Naranjo86989024
Torneo Interbancario 20122012/12/222012/12/22Douglas HasburnRoman Jaquez53088276
TORNEO SOCIAL DE NAVIDAD VICAR 20122012/12/222012/12/22JOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZClub Ajedrez VicarJOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZ61882696
Torneo tradicional del Pavo "INTEGRA A.C. 2012"Cat2012/12/222012/12/22Lic Ivan Sanchez MartinezMariano Moreno CanepaA.O. Samuel J. Cruz Ahumada4988626
Torneo tradicional del Pavo "INTEGRA A.C. 2012"Cat2012/12/222012/12/22Lic Ivan Sanchez MartinezMariano Moreno CanepaA.O. Samuel J. Cruz Ahumada41588627
Torneo tradicional del Pavo "INTEGRA A.C. 2012"Cat2012/12/222012/12/22Lic Ivan Sanchez MartinezMariano Moreno CanepaA.O. Samuel J. Cruz Ahumada41088628
V IRT da FAX2012/12/012012/12/22Andrey M. Souza NevesFederação Amazonense de Xadrez - FAXAA Alterlan Sabino71186612
V TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE LIENCRESSUB 102012/12/222012/12/22MIGUEL ANGEL MUELAAYUNTAMIENTO DE PIELAGOSJOSÉ MIGUEL PRELLEZO63587028
V TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE LIENCRESSUB 132012/12/222012/12/22MIGUEL ANGEL MUELAAYUNTAMIENTO DE PIELAGOSJOSÉ MIGUEL PRELLEZO62687029
V TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE LIENCRESSUB 162012/12/222012/12/22MIGUEL ANGEL MUELAAYUNTAMIENTO DE PIELAGOSJOSÉ MIGUEL PRELLEZO7788338
V TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE LIENCRESSUB 82012/12/222012/12/22MIGUEL ANGEL MUELAAYUNTAMIENTO DE PIELAGOSJOSÉ MIGUEL PRELLEZO64187027
Vanocni 20122012/12/222012/12/22Vaclav PekarTJ Jiskra LitomyslVaclav Pekar91088309
Vánoční turnaj 2012 Qanto2012/12/222012/12/22Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina72988239
Vánoční turnaj dvojic - Litvínov 20122012/12/222012/12/22Karel DanielisTJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom, TJ SSZŠ LitvínovGustav Kujal52888383
Vánoční turnaj Svitavy 2012 H+D 122012/12/222012/12/22Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina73888227
Vánoční turnaj Svitavy 2012 H+D 162012/12/222012/12/22Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina73888226
Východoslovenské majstrovstvá 20122012/12/222012/12/22Mrva MartinKošický a Prešovský šachový zväzJuhar Roman75188282
XIII AMIGOS DO CLUBE - 22/12/20122012/12/222012/12/22Sec. Rodnei Samir JaimePrefeitura de Piraí do Sul / Sec. de Esportes e LazerAR Maurides Júnior - Id CBX 113Maurides Júnior61888373
XXI TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA2012/12/162012/12/22JOSE CARLOS MARTINCLUB DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIASJOSE ANTONIO VALERODAVID RODRIGUEZ636119572
XXI TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA2012/12/162012/12/22JOSE CARLOS MARTINCLUB DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIASJOSE ANTONIO VALERODAVID RODRIGUEZ736119696
XXI TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA2012/12/162012/12/22JOSE CARLOS MARTINCLUB DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIASJOSE ANTONIO VALERODAVID RODRIGUEZ032119131
XXI TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA2012/12/162012/12/22JOSE CARLOS MARTINCLUB DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIASJOSE ANTONIO VALERODAVID RODRIGUEZ436119251
XXI TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA2012/12/162012/12/22JOSE CARLOS MARTINCLUB DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIASJOSE ANTONIO VALERODAVID RODRIGUEZ536119516
XXXIII Torneo Navidad de La Roda - General, Sub162012/12/222012/12/22Andrés Martínez CebriánClub Polideportivo La RodaIA Andrés Martínez CebriánAN Mª Asunción Martínez González, Julián González López75487452
XXXIII Torneo Navidad de La Roda - Sub12, Sub10 y2012/12/222012/12/22Andrés Martínez CebriánClub Polideportivo La RodaIA Andrés Martínez CebriánAN Mª Asunción Martínez González, Julián González López76887453
Youth Chess Tournament Asenovgrad 2012 - RAPID So2012/12/222012/12/22Nedelcho CheparinovChess Club "Asenovets 2006" AsenovgradIA Dimitar Ilchev ID 2903660FA Iliana Polendakova63888401
Zadar Open 2012Group A2012/12/162012/12/22Stanislav MarojaHrvatski sahovski savez, SS Zadarske zupanijeIA Nenad DoricIA Bruno Fuzul, IA Mirjana Medic, IA Eduard Piacun93686543
Zadar Open 2012Group B2012/12/162012/12/22Stanislav MarojaHrvatski sahovski savez, SS Zadarske zupanijeIA Nenad DoricIA Bruno Fuzul, IA Mirjana Medic, IA Eduard Piacun97386544
ZADCO The 41st National Day All OPCOS Rapid Chess2012/12/222012/12/22 Khoori, Tareq M 9304649Abu Dhabi Chess ClubZuhair, Hassan Ahmad 7600631 Saeed Al , Khouri 930437172488250
Женский Новогодний Суперблиц2012/12/222012/12/22Шахматная федерация г. МосквыБабиков ИванШелестова Лилия114088273
Мужской Новогодний Суперблиц2012/12/222012/12/22Babikov, Ivan , 4161106Chess Federation of Moscow Spichkin, Alexander , 4144074Вдовин Сергей, Зарывкина Анастасия119988271
Новогодний блицтурнир2012/12/222012/12/22Степанов А.А.Степанов А.А.112788220
Открытый чемпионат Восточного Административного Ок2012/11/242012/12/22Perevertkin V.V.Gaspariants G.S.91585926
دورة الشيخة هند للألعاب الرياضية للسيدات2012بطولة2012/12/202012/12/22الحكم والمنظم الدولي/مهدي عبدالرحيممجلس دبي الرياضيالحكم الدولي/ مريم محمدالحكم الدولي/ شيخة علي72387352
18th SOP-SMAOK <19002012/11/092012/12/21Kokolias KonstantinosSO Pagratiou and SMAO KaisarianisPetros Valden (4203852)Maria Petsetidi (4204735)74684593
1º Torneio de Natal de Xadrez Jovem no Gare Caffé2012/12/212012/12/21Dr José Carlos VicenteAcademia de Xadrez Pedro Hispano - SoureDr José Carlos VicenteJoana Branco, José Catarro, João Gonçalves e João Vasco Vicente (curso de árbitro nacional - escolar)102188098
29th National Age Group Chess Championships 2012 -2012/12/172012/12/21IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe92086638
29th National Age Group Chess Championships 2012 -2012/12/172012/12/21IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe91086637
29th National Age Group Chess Championships 2012 -2012/12/172012/12/21IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe94386634
29th National Age Group Chess Championships 2012 -2012/12/172012/12/21IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe95586633
29th National Age Group Chess Championships 2012 -2012/12/172012/12/21IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe93386635
29th National Age Group Chess Championships 2012 -2012/12/172012/12/21IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe92686636
2-ри блиц турнир ЛЕВСКИ2012/12/212012/12/21Георги ПавловШК "Левски"инж. Владимир Колев61088145
4nd rapid tournament Panelliniou GS -APO Kotinou42012/12/212012/12/21Kolivas PetrosPanellinios GS- APO KotinosPagali Marianna6988270
Abierto 50 Aniversario Circulo de Oficiales Polici2012/12/212012/12/21Alejandro IglesiasAI Leandro Plotinsky73388302
ACC KYMORE CUP 2012International Fide Rating Chess2012/12/162012/12/21Dr S K KhampariaMP Chess AcademyFA Yashpal Arora (5018951)mr.kapil saxena (5027900)73787724
ALUMNOS IES QUINTILIANO - CALAHORRA2012/11/192012/12/21Luis LorenteIES Marco Fabio Quintiliano - Calahorra61085171
Arab Chess CH U10 Girls2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. Sabri AbdulmuolaYemen Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)7887815
Arab Chess CH U12 OPEN2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. Sabri AbdulmuolaYemen Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)7887806
Arab Chess CH U12G2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. SabriYeman Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)91087812
Arab Chess CH U14 Girls2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. Sabri AbdulmuolaYemen Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)7887802
Arab Chess CH U14 OPEN2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. Sabri AbdulmuolaYemen Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)7887807
Arab Chess CH U16 Girls2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. Sabri AbdulmuolaYemen Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)7887805
Arab Chess CH U16 OPEN2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. Sabri AbdulmuolaYemen Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)7887809
Arab Chess CH U18 OPEN2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. Sabri AbdulmuolaYemen Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)7887810
Arab Chess CH U20 OPEN2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. SabriYeman Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)91087813
Arab Chess CH U20 OPEN2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. SabriYeman Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)91087900
Arab Indv. Chess CH U10 Open2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. Sabri AbdulmuolaYamen Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)10687814
Arab Indv. Chess CH U18 Girls2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. Sabri AbdulmuolaYamen Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)10687787
Arab Indv. Chess CH U20 Girls2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. Sabri AbdulmuolaYamen Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)10687781
Arab Indv. Chess CH U8 Girls2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. Sabri AbdulmuolaYamen Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)10687783
Arab Indv. Chess CH U8 Open2012/12/152012/12/21Dr. Sabri AbdulmuolaYamen Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)10687795
ASVÖ Salzburg Last-Friday SCHÜLERLIGA Herbst 2012U2012/12/212012/12/21Dr. Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger5888346
Balıkesir 2013 Kadınlar İl Birinciliği2012/12/172012/12/21Naci ErdemBalıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemSıtkı Yalçın51688430
CAMPIONAT DE MENORS - ESCACS - ALEVI SUB-122012/11/172012/12/21Marcel AlbetsCEB-FCE - ESCACS CATALONIA CLUB-ESCOLA JOVIATA.I. Valerio de la CruzJordi Llado82785200
CAMPIONAT DE MENORS - ESCACS - BENJAMI SUB-102012/11/172012/12/21Marcel AlbetsCEB-FCE - ESCACS CATALONIA CLUB-ESCOLA JOVIATA.I. Valerio de la CruzJordi Llado83585201
challenge des echecs des sourds filles2012/12/212012/12/21FEDERATION SPORTIVE DES SOURDS D'ALGERIEZerdali samir71288167
challenge des echecs des sourds garcons2012/12/212012/12/21FEDERATION SPORTIVE DES SOURDS D'ALGERIEZERDALI SAMIR6488166
Championship of Ugra (man) 20122012/12/152012/12/21Popova Natalija (BLR) 13500295Korneevets Alexander (BLR) 1350018071688240
CUMHURİYET KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2012/10/202012/12/21BÜLENT SERİNKAYAELAZIĞ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİYUSUF GÖRGÜLÜBÜLENT TOYÇİN65783446
Fohnsdorfer Blitzmeisterschaft2012/12/212012/12/21Stefan MartetschlägerATUS "Vorwärts" FohnsdorfArno MartetschlägerArno Martetschläger212288231
Geleneksel Okuliçi 5. Takım Turnuvası2012/12/202012/12/21Edip NurluHatay Erol Bilecik Teknik ve EML Satranç KulübüAslan GürdaşHikmet Atakan-Sait Dikli-İsa Nuran45688146
Hüseyin Akif Terzioğlu Ortaokulu Spor Kulübü2012/12/212012/12/2173089136
I Circuit Partides Llampec Congrés 2012-6ª Ronda2012/12/212012/12/21Frederic AndreuC.E. CongrèsJosep Maria Jordán84288213
I TANCAT CIUTAT DE MANRESA2012/10/192012/12/21Marcel AlbetsMarcel Albets - Escacs Catalonia ClubA. I. Valerio de la CruzA. F. Carlos Gimenez91082452
III Arenal de Llevant2012/12/212012/12/21Escac i MatJordi Morcillo Ferran78188363
III Arenal de Llevant2012/12/212012/12/21Escac i MatJordi Morcillo Ferran78188451
III Estágio João de Meira2012/12/172012/12/21João MartinhoCX João de MeiraAntónio Caramez Pereira5988174
III Torneig Arenal de Llevant2012/12/212012/12/21Escola d´escacs Escac i MatCarles Godesard07387286
IIX Blitz Championship 2012-Open2012/12/212012/12/21Osama ArabeeFawwaz MansourZayed, Qasim - FA 810376391788147
Iraklio's Chess Festival 2012 - 1st Blitz Epikoino2012/12/212012/12/21Giannis GalanisSkakistiki EpikoinoniaNikos Komninos82785491
Kalėdinis šachmatų turnyras 20122012/12/212012/12/21Kauno "Jaunalietuvių sporto organizacijos" mokyklaVaznonis DonatasŠolys Laimutis74188144
Kategorni turnir IV 12 Niš2012/12/172012/12/21Krstić AcaŠK Car KonstantinKrstić Aca91287296
KEJUARAAN CATURPIALA PANGDAM ISKANDAR MUDA2012/12/182012/12/21PANGDAM ISKANDAR MUDAANNISSA FARALIANAMULYADI, BA, WNP915287884
KEJUARAAN CATURPIALA PANGDAM ISKANDAR MUDA2012/12/182012/12/21PANGDAM ISKANDAR MUDAANNISSA FARALIANAMULYADI, BA, WNP51987885
Klubový přebor ŠK Teplice 20122012/09/212012/12/21Ing. Josef Obršál, Lipová 2881, 415 01 TepliceObčanské sdružení ŠK Teplice, Masarykova 29, 415 01 TepliceZdeněk Okrouhlík, J.Payera 1728, TepliceMilan Křehla, Jabloňová 212, 417 42 Krupka 291081367
Lány - tréninkový bleskový turnaj - 21.12.20122012/12/212012/12/21Martin PřibylTJ Sokol LányMartin Přibyl3488179
Maharashtra State Chess Championship , UranDist. R2012/12/162012/12/21Sandip PatilUran Taluka Chess AssociationThakare PravinBapat Yashvant86287778
Mehregan Chess ClubOpen (15'+3'') - 1391/10/012012/12/212012/12/21Mrs . Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri61188133
Mini Turniej 2582012/12/212012/12/21Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik41088171
Open Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Trujillo 22012/12/182012/12/213806090 Gutierrez Vera Miguel3800628 Iturry Quinonez, Milton 3826937 Palomares Villanueva Norah Milag3806090 Gutierrez Vera Miguel3811069 Duarez Facho, Luis Alberto; 3516083 Rodriguez Espinel, Miladys T.; Gutierrez Romero Anatoly72988511
Open Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Trujillo 22012/12/182012/12/213806090 Gutierrez Vera Miguel3800628 Iturry Quinonez, Milton 3826937 Palomares Villanueva Norah Milag3806090 Gutierrez Vera Miguel3811069 Duarez Facho, Luis Alberto; 3516083 Rodriguez Espinel, Miladys T.; Gutierrez Romero Anatoly72988663
Open Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Trujillo 22012/12/182012/12/213806090 Gutierrez Vera Miguel3800628 Iturry Quinonez, Milton 3826937 Palomares Villanueva Norah Milag3806090 Gutierrez Vera Miguel3811069 Duarez Facho, Luis Alberto; 3516083 Rodriguez Espinel, Miladys T.; Gutierrez Romero Anatoly712788697
Open Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Trujillo 22012/12/182012/12/213806090 Gutierrez Vera Miguel3800628 Iturry Quinonez, Milton 3826937 Palomares Villanueva Norah Milag3806090 Gutierrez Vera Miguel3811069 Duarez Facho, Luis Alberto; 3516083 Rodriguez Espinel, Miladys T.; Gutierrez Romero Anatoly712788563
SHRI RAJEEV GANDHI MEMORIIAL CHESS ASSOCIATION O2012/12/192012/12/21NEEPA KOTHARILADJI CHESS SCHOOL UDAIPUR RAJASTHANRAM KUMAR BIKANER,RAJASTHAN.PRAVEEN KOTHARI,RISHABH JAIN,NITU KUMAR,SAPNA MUNET618087985
SKBN BlitzturnierWeihnachtsblitz 20122012/12/212012/12/21Schachklub Bremen-NordClaas Rockmann-Buchterkirche102687855
SKBN JugendblitzturnierWeihnachten 20122012/12/212012/12/21Schachklub Bremen-NordC. Rockmann-Buchterkirche71987856
Solidarity Day-2012 open2012/12/152012/12/21IA Bajarani IlgarIA Mammadzada Nurali73786368
Stvrt Finale ZA a BB 2012 jan 212012/12/212012/12/21Zdenek GregorJunior BBZ GregorV Haring53664460
Taça AXP Iniciados 20132012/12/172012/12/21Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do Porto; GD Dias FerreiraPaulo TopaFlorinda Ferreira51887700
Taça AXP Juniores 20132012/12/172012/12/21Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do Porto; GD Dias FerreiraPaulo TopaNuno Filipe Andrade51287696
Taça AXP Juvenis 20132012/12/172012/12/21Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do Porto; GD Dias FerreiraPaulo TopaFlorinda Ferreira51387697
TORNEIO DE CONFRATERNIZAÇAO DA FEXPA 20122012/12/212012/12/21Clauber MartinsFEXPA - FED. DE XADREZ DO PARÁAN CBX 197 Clauber Martins91088237
TORNEO BLITZ CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE INTERCLUBES 2012012/12/212012/12/21MAURICIO DOMINGUEZ DIAZCLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILEA.N. HANSSEL AMARO94288215
Torneo Continuo Distrital 20122012/11/212012/12/21Asociacion de ajedrez del DistritoRoman JaquezJuan Vargas138385713
Torneo de Ajedrez (Navidad 2012-2013) Concejalia d2012/12/212012/12/21Candida Conejero FernandezAyuntamiento de Collado Villalba - Club 64 Villalba(AI) Luis Blasco de la CruzAlejandro Blanco Samaniego72687917
Torneo Rapido IRT Metro de Caracas. Cojedes2012/12/212012/12/21 Martínez, Aleidi Josefina (VEN) Martínez, Aleidi Josefina (VEN) Gómez Aranguren, Alexis Jose (VEN) FA AN Hernandez, Jose (VEN)019119569
tx II VENCEDORES E CONVIDADOS dezembro 20122012/12/052012/12/21Jose GradeTorneios de Xadrez / AXLAmadeu Solha Santos91086157
Vánoční turnaj Velké sedlo2012/12/212012/12/21Leo MullerŠO TJ VítkovVít Pavera91888261
Varkanishayin mrcashar 20122012/12/132012/12/21Ashot GrigoryanTigran Petrosyani anvan shaxmati marzadprocDavid MkrtchyanKaren Grigoryan82487408
Weihnachts - Blitzen 2012_18.30St. Martin - Frauen2012/12/212012/12/21Wolfgang HeinischSV. St. MartinJohann Petz - Ortner72087916
Weihnachtsblitz Neukirchen 20122012/12/212012/12/21Gerhard SpiesbergerHS NeukirchenNorbert Frühauf95488183
Weihnachtsturnier 2012 - SK Baden2012/12/202012/12/21Dr HorvatSK BadenRS Rier71388094
XVI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL CIUDAD DE SANTANDER2012/12/212012/12/21José Antonio Pérez TovarADACANJesús Angel García OrtegaJosé Miguel Lantarón Aldama846119524
Первенство С-Петербурга по шахматам 2012 г. среди2012/12/152012/12/21Ivanov, Viatcheslav7787448
بطولة جامعات لاقليم كوردستان للطلاب2012/12/202012/12/21اسعد اسماعيلساسان عبدالغني5088088
Blitzturnier Schach Club Stäfa2.Runde2012/12/202012/12/20Fluit MartinSchach Club Stäfa91488102
BlitzvereinsmeisterschaftKölner Schachklub Dr. Las2012/12/202012/12/20Nadeesh LindamKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V.151688107
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za prosinac 2012 - 22012/12/202012/12/20Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk111288089
Bumbar 2012-122012/12/202012/12/20Cedomir MilevojSK BujeStjepan Radic131489014
Championship of Ugra (woman) 20122012/12/152012/12/20Popova Natalija (BLR) 13500295Korneevets Alexander (BLR) 135001806488045
Cup Saratov SSEU final2012/12/062012/12/20Saratov SSEU24161810 Klyuchnikov, Mikhail91086546
Flötzersteiger Adventturnier 20122012/11/272012/12/20Peschek BerndSK Flötzersteig-BreitenseePeschek Bernd72383096
II Infantil Benigànim (València) 16 desembre GRUP2012/12/152012/12/20Ernest J. Pallàs i GarridoCE BenigànimAlfonso Martínez Escandell63083068
II Infantil Benigànim (València) 16 desembre GRUP2012/12/152012/12/20Ernest J. Pallàs i GarridoCE BenigànimAlfonso Martínez Escandell66087770
III Torneo de Navidad Club de Ajedrez Laguna-Cotel2012/12/202012/12/20IO Jaime Garcia de Haro (2286564)Club de Ajedrez Laguna-CotelecAN Jesus Rodriguez Patino (32063105)93588314
III Torneo Interclubes Club Ajedrez CHILE 20122012/11/222012/12/20Jorge Egger MancillaI.A. Hugo Guzman HaenschA.N. Hanssel Amaro Troncoso916485807
IV Torneo Interclubes y Empresas 20122012/12/062012/12/20Oscar Estay TorreblancaLIRAJEBFrancisco Pizarro Soza76786952
KOMPETISI ANTAR KLAS OLAHRAGA KELOMPOK PUTRASMP SE2012/12/202012/12/20SUKIYATNO, S.PdPERCASI BANTULDrs. SUTANTOMOHAMMAD WAHYU51188016
KOMPETISI KLAS OLAHRAGA KELOMPOK PUTRISMP SE-DIY D2012/12/202012/12/20SUKIYATNO, S.PdPERCASI KABUPATEN BANTULDrs. SUTANTOMOHAMMAD WAHYU5888015
Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaft 2012Jugend U162012/12/202012/12/20Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenChristian Fluch52888039
Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaft 2012Junioren U202012/12/202012/12/20Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenChristian Fluch61688040
Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaft 2012Schüler U122012/12/202012/12/20Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenPetra Schiemel52888041
Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaft 2012Schüler U142012/12/202012/12/20Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenRS Manfred Zink72988042
Mehregan Chess Club U 14 (15'+3'') - 1391/09/302012/12/202012/12/20Mrs. Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri51488061
Memorialul Revolutiei din Decembrie '89 - turneul2012/12/202012/12/20Primar sector 2 Ontanu NeculaiSport Club Juventus BucurestiIA Chirila Radu-CatalinComan Victor-Florin, FA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu117487356
OPEN CLUB ECHECS DE GENEVE2012/09/122012/12/20PHILIPPE MARTINCLUB D'ECHECS DE GENEVEPHILIPPE MARTIN72287516
Přebor ZŠ JAK Louny2012/12/202012/12/20Ulrych RadekZŠ JAK LounyUlrych Radek51288057
RCC Chess Open 20122012/12/192012/12/20Wills Lee Sok HingP E JRonald RaimbertRichard Rayeroux, Gabriel Migale, Miguel Cotte64788056
Schulschach Weihnachtsturnier 20122012/12/202012/12/20Mag. Franz Josef TopolovecLSR für KärntenMag. Gernot Isola75988175
Shahid Muktijuddah Mufti Mohammad Kased Internatio2012/12/132012/12/20Gazi Shayiful TariqueBangladesh Chess FederationMd. Haroon Or Rashid IAIslam, Kazi Taherul, Khan Shamim,Mohammad Shameem,Anichuzzaman Jewel916586658
Suboticka sahovska jesen 2012IM Tournament2012/12/142012/12/20IO Ivan Sedlak (909327)SK SPARTAK Subotica i SS SuboticeIA Milorad Maravic (901709)IA Ratko Pizurica (943754)91085013
Torneio Interno Turma 4º Ano B - Centro Escolar Be2012/11/132012/12/20José CavadasADEXOESTE; Centro Escolar BeneditaJosé Cavadas42084952
TORRE BLANCA - Campeonato Superior 20122012/12/032012/12/20Círculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaDamián Vincent7886687
TOURNAMENT PANELLINIOU G.S. - APO KOTINOU "KAISSA2012/11/082012/12/20KOLIVAS PETROSPANELLINIOS G.S. - APO KOTINOS HOLARGOUZEVGITI EVGENIA (4258541)72687569
Vánoční bleskový turnaj2012/12/202012/12/20Viktor Novotný1. Novoborský šachový klub61188093
Vánoční turnaj 20122012/12/202012/12/20Benčo PavelBeskydská šachová školaJasný Stanislav51688184
Vánoční turnaj Duras2012/12/202012/12/20Eva PekárkováŠK Duras BVKEva Pekárková111288606
Vánoční turnaj gymnázia v šachu 20122012/12/202012/12/20Mgr. Pavel HolásekMgr. Pavel HolásekKateřina Šmajzrová94288049
Vánoční turnaj NŠA2012/12/202012/12/20Viktor Novotný1. Novoborský šachový klub7888095
VI Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez C. A. Gambito -2012/12/202012/12/20Pedro J. García OrtegaC. A. GambitoJesús Angel García Ortega732119525
Winter Rapid 20122012/11/122012/12/20Hong Kong Chess Federation212186099
XVII OÑATIKO XAKE TXAPELKETAOñati 2012. Urriak 202012/10/202012/12/20Cristina Del ValOñatiko GaztelekuaLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.63583324
بطولة الجامعات لاقليم كوردستان للطالبات2012/12/202012/12/20اسعد اسماعيل3088090
"Žaibo" turnyras2012/12/192012/12/19Biržų šachmatų klubasIA Paliulionis Raimondas151587964
15th Championship Chess Club "Zeta"2012/12/152012/12/19Cedomir VujacicChess Club "Zeta"Cedomir Vujacic, FA - 16501152Slobodan Jankovic, NA - 1650047491087811
2012 m. Kauno miesto Jaunimo šachmatų pirmenybės2012/12/122012/12/19Kaunas KestutisKauno "Jaunalietuvių sporto organizacijos" mokyklaVaznonis Donatas74587338
24TH PSPB INTER-UNIT INDIVIDUAL CHESS TOURNAMENT2012/12/182012/12/19INDIAN OIL CORPORATION, PUDHUCHERRYIA R SRIVATSAN75987835
3. Međunarodni memorijalni šahovski turnir "Ramo K2012/12/192012/12/19Ahmed ĆorićŠK "Gračanica"IA Mustafa RedžepovićIA Boris Budimir93987643
6th Blitz Tournament 2012-Open-2012/12/192012/12/19Osama RapieFawwaz Mansour-8101469-IA Nader Sad Nafe -8103380-71887984
8th Asian Schools Under 11 Girls Chess Championshi2012/12/152012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: Gopakumar M S ( 5058287), Arbiter: Aneel Kumar Raina (25000845)92387540
8th Asian Schools Under 11 Open Chess Championship2012/12/152012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Arbiters: Jitendra Choudhury (5042771), Arun Kumar G (25047906)94987539
8th Asian Schools Under 13 Girls Chess Championshi2012/12/152012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Cheif Arbiter: Gopakumar M S (5058287),Arbiters: IA Vasanth BH (25006606), Vasudevan,T S Gopalan (5080924)92687542
8th Asian Schools Under 13 Open Chess Championship2012/12/152012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Wijesuriya G Luxman (9900144), Arbiters: IA NK Nandakumar (5095921), Chitaranjan T(5065062), Nikhil Joshi (35080911)95587541
8th Asian Schools Under 15 Girls Chess Championshi2012/12/152012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter : Gopinath M S (5058287), Biju Raj S (25090372)71487544
8th Asian Schools Under 15 Open Chess Championship2012/12/152012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Arbiters: IA Tiwari RS (25018574), Kumar Hemesh (5042860)93287543
8th Asian Schools Under 17 Girls Chess Championshi2012/12/152012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: Gopakumar M S (5058287), Arbiter : Jaydeep Sharma (5019036)9987599
8th Asian Schools Under 17 Open Chess Championship2012/12/152012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Arbiter : Shah Binoy (5007810)91987545
8th Asian Schools Under 5 Girls Chess Championship2012/12/152012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Gopakumar.m.s (5058287), Arbiter: Biju Raj.S. ( 25090372)71587534
8th Asian Schools Under 5 Open Chess Championship2012/12/152012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Wijesuriya G Luxman (9900144), Arbiter: Prasenjit Dutta (5004420)91987533
8th Asian Schools Under 7 Girls Chess Championship2012/12/152012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: Gopakumar M S (5058287), Arbiter Sonal Jain ( 35038877 )92387536
8th Asian Schools Under 7 Open Chess Championship2012/12/152012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Arbiters: Gopalakrishnan.K. (5002044), Rashmi Saini (25024590)94987535
8th Asian Schools Under 9 Girls Chess Championship2012/12/152012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Gopakumar M S (5058287), Arbiter: Swathi Bhat (2507555)92787538
8th Asian Schools Under 9 Open Chess Championship2012/12/152012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Arbiters: IA Vijayaraghavan V.(5025591), Nitin (5024650), Prasjit Dutta (5004420)95787537
ALAin school winter break championship2012/12/152012/12/19Alain Culture & Chess Club74587401
Asian Schools Under 11 Girls Blitz Chess Champions2012/12/192012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: Gopakumar M S ( 5058287), Arbiter: Aneel Kumar Raina (25000845)52088024
Asian Schools Under 11 Open Blitz Chess Championsh2012/12/192012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Arbiters: Jitendra Choudhury (5042771), Arun Kumar G (25047906)64788025
Asian Schools Under 13 Girls Blitz Chess Champions2012/12/192012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Cheif Arbiter: Gopakumar M S (5058287),Arbiters: IA Vasanth BH (25006606), Vasudevan,T S Gopalan (5080924)62688027
Asian Schools Under 13 Open Blitz Chess Championsh2012/12/192012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Wijesuriya G Luxman (9900144), Arbiters: IA NK Nandakumar (5095921), Chitaranjan T(5065062), Nikhil Joshi (35080911), Sandeep Singh (5044820)65188026
Asian Schools Under 15 Girls Blitz Chess Champions2012/12/192012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter : Gopakumar M S (5058287), Biju Raj S (25090372)51488029
Asian Schools Under 15 Open Blitz Chess Championsh2012/12/192012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Arbiters: IA Tiwari RS (25018574), Kumar Hemesh (5042860), Raj Kumar (5076722)63188028
Asian Schools Under 17 Girls Blitz Chess Champions2012/12/192012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: Gopakumar M S (5058287), Arbiter : Jaydeep Sharma (5019036)5988031
Asian Schools Under 17 Open Blitz Chess Championsh2012/12/192012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Arbiter : Shah Binoy (5007810)51788030
Asian Schools Under 5 Girls Blitz Chess Championsh2012/12/192012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Gopakumar.m.s (5058287), Arbiter: Biju Raj.S. ( 25090372)51588019
Asian Schools Under 5 Open Blitz Chess Championshi2012/12/192012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Wijesuriya G Luxman (9900144), Arbiter: Prasenjit Dutta (5004420)51888018
Asian Schools Under 7 Girls Blitz Chess Championsh2012/12/192012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: Gopakumar M S (5058287), Arbiter Sonal Jain ( 35038877 )52388021
Asian Schools Under 7 Open Blitz Chess Champions2012/12/192012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Arbiters: Gopalakrishnan.K. (5002044), Rashmi Saini (25024590)64888020
Asian Schools Under 9 Girls Blitz Chess Championsh2012/12/192012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Gopakumar M S (5058287), Arbiter: Swathi Bhat (2507555)62788023
Asian Schools Under 9 Open Blitz Chess Championshi2012/12/192012/12/19Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dy Chief Arbiter: IA Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Arbiters: IA Vijayaraghavan V.(5025591), Nitin (5024650), Prasjit Dutta (5004420)65388022
Festival Paulista de Xadrez - São José do Rio Pret2012/12/192012/12/19MF Leomar Barbero BorgesFederação Paulista de XadrezNA Eduardo CapattiRA José de Sousa Jr.71688044
Finala Campionatului RATB individual de Sah 20122012/12/172012/12/19 Savin Lelia A.S.RATB A.I. Candea Gheorghe10687852
GP Blitz Chess Tournament Adnif Round 6Abu Dhabi2012/12/192012/12/19 Khoori, Tareq M 9304649Abu Dhabi Chess ClubZuhair, Hassan Ahmad 7600631 Saeed Al , Khouri 930437194888398
Jahreszeitenblitzturnier Winter 20122012/12/192012/12/19Schachfreunde Berlin 1903142088006
Jóvenes Maestros Gredos San Diego (GRUPO-A) - ABRI2012/12/122012/12/19IM HECIM HECIM HEC10598193
Lucknow University Selection Trial2012/12/182012/12/19Dr Anurag Kumar SrivastavaLucknow University Athletic AssociationAnand SinghDevendra Bajpai51887918
Master Division by A.s.o.p DIAS 20122012/11/072012/12/19Pavlis AntoniosAsop DIASXiropoulou AlexandraXiropoulou Alexandra73483712
MEMORIALUL REVOLUTIEI DIN DECEMBRIE 19892012/12/122012/12/19Primar sector 2 NECULAI ONTANUPRIMARIA SECTOR 2 SI SPORT CLUB JUVENTUS BUCURESTIFA RADU-POMPILIU SOFRANIA RADU CATALIN CHIRILA , FLORIN VICTOR COMAN97687267
Ö:B:M:K:T2012/12/192012/12/19YAŞAR ÜNALBurç Meltem KolejiYAŞAR ÜNALA.YAŞAR ÜNAL31688003
POLUZAVRŠNICA 50.NOVOGODIŠNJEG TURNIRA MEMORIJALA2012/12/192012/12/19ZŠSIvan Petračić133288001
POR SD Catur Putra Kab. Pasuruan 20122012/12/182012/12/19Bambang Martiono, S.PdDinas Pendidikan Kab. PasuruanBambang Wahono, S.Pd, WNPPrintono, Dani52287882
POR SD Catur Putri Kab. Pasuruan 20122012/12/182012/12/19Bambang Martiono, S.PdDinas Pendidikan Kab. PasuruanBambang Wahono, S.Pd, WNPSulis, Abdul Khodir51987881
PORSENI MADRASAH TSANAWIAH & MADRASAH ALIYAH TING2012/12/182012/12/19KEMENTRIAN AGAMA PROV. JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORENDAR SAKTI LUBIS, SS, MN, FA52587919
PORSENI MADRASAH TSANAWIAH & MADRASAH ALIYAH TINGK2012/12/182012/12/19KEMENTRIAN AGAMA PROV. JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORENDAR SAKTI LUBIS, SS, MN, FA52487922
Redni turnir ŠK Val 2012/12-22012/12/192012/12/195587999
Semifinalele Campionatelor Nationale Individuale d2012/12/152012/12/19F.R. Sah & C.S. Tinerii Maestri BucurestiNA Iordache ClaudiuFA Slabu Nistor,FA Dragomanu Vasile,NA Furca Andrei96885684
Semifinalele Campionatelor Nationale Individuale d2012/12/152012/12/19IA Candea DanielF.R. Sah & C.S. Tinerii Maestri BucurestiIordache Claudiu (1202790)FA Slabu Nistor (1211927); FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515); NA Furca Andrei (1223534)97685686
Semifinalele Campionatelor Nationale Individuale d2012/12/152012/12/19IA Candea DanielF.R. Sah & I.O. Elena CristianNA Iordache Claudiu (1202790)FA Slabu Nistor (1211927); FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515); NA Furca Andrei (1223534)97285683
ŞERİF TİKVEŞLİ2012/12/182012/12/19FUAT KARLIDAĞAHMET YAYLI76788657
Tiswadi Taluka & Bambolim CC Rapid Chess2012/12/192012/12/19Mahesh CandolkarTTCA & BCCArvindPinge, Bala, Kaisary910987929
Torneo Ajedrez Uva-Campus de Segovia2012/12/192012/12/19Marta de Blas RecioUniversidad UVA Valladolid Campus SegoviaIA Eduardo LópezPedro Encinas66187998
Torneo Clase GSD 12012/12/122012/12/19IM HECIM HEC51487837
Torneo Clase GSD 22012/12/122012/12/19IM HECIM HEC5989516
Vánoční turnaj2012/12/192012/12/19ZŠ a MŠ Šumná51287967
Vianočný turnaj ZŠ Holíčska a SZŠ Znievska BA rodi2012/12/192012/12/19RNDr.Elena Rapavá,riad.ZŠ Holíčska a Mgr.Eva Orságová,riad.SZŠ Znievska BAŠachové krúžky ZŠ Holíčska a SZŠ Znievska BratislavaJozef JánošMartin Nagy5687651
Vianočný turnaj ZŠ Holíčska a SZŠ Znievska BA žiac2012/12/192012/12/19RNDr.Elena Rapavá,riad.ZŠ Holíčska a Mgr.Eva Orságová,riad.SZŠ Znievska BAŠachové krúžky ZŠ Holíčska a SZŠ Znievska BratislavaJozef JánošMartin Nagy72185008
18th SOP-SMAOK >19002012/11/062012/12/18Ilias KourkounakisSO Pagratiou - SMAO KaisarianisTania Karali (4264584)74084426
2.turnaj Grand Prix v bleskovém šachu2012/12/182012/12/18Ing. Karel KubalaBeskydská šachová škola o.s., SVČ KlíčSurma Antonín91287899
8th Rapid Tornament 2012- Open2012/12/172012/12/18Osama RabeeFawwaz Mansour(8101469)Zayed, Qasim FA-810376371987848
BRZOPOTEZNI TURNIR ZAGREBAČKOG ŠAHOVSKOG SAVEZA2012/12/182012/12/18Srđan BasarićZŠSIvan Petračić112387949
Bujstina 20122012/11/202012/12/18Cedomir MilevojSK BujeZvonko Juras (IA)7785599
Campeonato Municipal 2012 de Xadrez de Itá - SC2012/12/182012/12/18Renato VailonMichel Viott51088103
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes 18/12/202012/12/182012/12/18Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia73087955
Dopravny podnik BA - blitz2012/12/182012/12/18Dusan MikulasBezuch MartinDusan Mikulas131487958
Festival International de L'olivier de Kalaa Kebir2012/12/172012/12/18Chahed FaouziBoufaeid AmineMarzouk Amira75887947
Festival International De L'olivier Open A2012/12/172012/12/18Chahed FaouziBoufaeid AmineMarzouk Amira95987946
Halleiner Franz-Xaver-Blitzturnier 20122012/12/182012/12/18Berti Rudolf1. Halleiner SchachklubWalkner KarlRettenbacher Wilhelm91687976
Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej Gminy Biskupice SP - C2012/12/182012/12/18Bogumila Sleczka, Andrzej IrlikSP PrzebieczanyIA Andrzej IrlikBogumila Sleczka5787956
Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej Gminy Biskupice SP - D2012/12/182012/12/18Bogumila Sleczka, Andrzej IrlikSP PrzebieczanyIA Andrzej IrlikBogumila Sleczka5987957
jesus2012/12/182012/12/18jesusjesus61987895
Jólaskákmót Hauka 20122012/12/182012/12/18Páll Sigurðsson61087933
MAKITA Women Match (Rapid) Indonesia-France 20122012/12/172012/12/18Kristianus LiemPERCASIFA Peter Long4887732
mazandaran youth chess champion ship ( u 10 girl )2012/12/182012/12/18alinezhad mohammadmazandaran chess associationkhallaghi masoudgholami-valizadeh-tavakkoli-najai-rasoli71888157
mazandaran youth chess champion ship ( u 10 pesara2012/12/182012/12/18alinezhad mohammadmazandaran chess associaionkhallaghi masoudgholami-valizadeh-tavakkoli-najai-rasoli75188156
mazandaran youth chess champion ship ( u 8 girl)2012/12/182012/12/18alinezhad mohammadmazandaran chess associationkhallaghi masoudgholami-valizadeh-tavakkoli-najai-rasoli71888159
mazandaran youth chess champion ship ( u 8 pesaran2012/12/182012/12/18alinezhad mohammadmazandaran chesss associationkhallaghi masoudgholami-valizadeh-tavakkoli-najai-rasooli75088158
Memorial Karla Vondracka2012/12/182012/12/18Strádal JaroslavJiskra HumpolecPavlíček RobertPaulík Václav, Vincze Roman92287944
ÖSS KM-blixt 20122012/12/182012/12/18Östersunds SS71188092
Osttiroler Schulschach Weihnachtsturnier 20122012/12/182012/12/1899887914
Rapid Chess Tournament U8 2*15'+5" (Tehran Chess2012/12/182012/12/18Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62888060
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 18.12.2012012/12/182012/12/18Mihailovs ArtūrsRīgas Šaha federācijaIA Cimiņš AlbertsNA Laizāns Aivars81487920
Šachmatų turnyras Užupio kavinėje2012/12/182012/12/18Matonis DariusUžupio kavinėMatonis DariusKlimkevičius Laizanas Antanas; Pemkus Arūnas111887938
Šachmatų turnyras Užupio kavinėje 22012/12/182012/12/18Matonis DariusUžupio kavinėMatonis DariusKlimkevičius Laizanas Antanas; Pemkus Arūnas4887948
Sri Lanka Grand Prix_Galle Selections2012/12/142012/12/18CFSLIA Pradeep Mathara Arachchi9987518
Torneio de Natal Externato "A Escolinha"2012/12/182012/12/18Carlos CarneiroAE / CCCarlos Carneiro43194342
Torneio Juvenil do Natal de 2012 do Sporting Clube2012/12/182012/12/18Hugo Pereira, Ricardo RodriguesSporting Clube de AbrantesAntónio Belém Coelho51087953
Torneo Clausura de la Asociación de Ajedrecistas d2012/12/182012/12/18Jorge BritezAsociación de Ajedrecistas del Alto ParanáAI Julio IngolottiAN Fernando Zárate62387883
tschaturanga Xmas Blitz 20122012/12/182012/12/18IO Gregor NeffSchachverein tschaturangaFA Gregor NeffFA Gregor Neff91487768
Turniej Kontrolny 1322012/12/182012/12/18Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik5987930
VII Etapa do Circuito Pre-Olimpico Feminino 2011-22012/12/162012/12/18IA Pablyto RobertCBXIA Mauro AmaralAA Christian Avgoustopoulos AA Chead Abdalla5962141
Vršovice 2012 podzim sk. A2012/10/162012/12/18Jan PokornýSokol Vršovice PrahaMilan Paulovič7884152
Vršovice 2012 podzim sk. B2012/10/162012/12/18Jan PokornýSokol Vršovice PrahaMilan Paulovič9984153
Кубок ДЮЦ Россия Молодая-А2012/12/182012/12/18Эйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЭйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЧесноков Дмитрий Александрович, Токмаков Евгений Андреевич66386697
20120317 V LIGA PROVINCIAL DE ESCUELAS DEPORTIVAS2012/12/172012/12/17José Ángel Casero LinaresClub D. B. «Ajedrez Ciudad Real»José Ángel Casero Linares51268456
Algerian team championship 20122012/12/132012/12/17BRAHIM DJELLOUL AZEDDINEFADEANNOUN NASREDDINE (IA - 7901054)BENYAMINA ALI (FA - 7902638); SEKRANE AHMED; ELMOUBARAK BOUABDALLAH; SEBBAH ABDELKADER; OUAHAB MOHAMED KAMEL97387409
Bleskový turnaj věnovaný vzpomínce na Františka Pe2012/12/172012/12/17Vladimír LeibnerŠO Slavia SČE DěčínBabička MichalPapay Jindřich102687857
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL SUB 082012/12/172012/12/17Federacion Andaluza de Ajedrez (Delegacion de Huelva)Jose A. Picallo condeIrene Romero Naranjo81592110
CHRISTMAS BLITZ A.S.O.P DIAS 20122012/12/172012/12/17Pavlis AntoniosA.s.o.p DIASOikonomou HristosOikonomou Hristos92887591
FEXADO 26 JUNHO2012/12/172012/12/1734104970
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG ĐẤU THỦ MẠNH TOÀN QUỐC ( NAM2012/12/112012/12/1792987188
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG ĐẤU THỦ MẠNH TOÀN QUỐC (NỮ)2012/12/112012/12/1771487189
I Torneo Regional Sur 20122012/12/082012/12/17Yonny AceveroFabio SanchezMario CepedesRomán Jáquez51388717
KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI BATMAN İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2012/12/152012/12/17MEHMET YILDIZİL SPOR MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ VE BATMAN SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMEHMET OZANHALUK ÇETİN53087820
Mini Turniej 2572012/12/172012/12/17Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik71487851
National Junior 2012 (Girls)2012/12/172012/12/17Haslindah RuslanMalaysian Chess Federation (MCF)Najib Abdul WahabNik Ahmad Farouqi Nik Mat91987961
Okresné kolo ZŠ v šachu, L. Mikuláš2012/12/172012/12/17Juraj IvanCVČ Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovská šachová školaMichal MiklášDagmar Pastorková71687823
Polufinalni turnir 82. prvenstva Novog Sada2012/12/032012/12/17Šahovski savez Novog SadaDankovic BogoljubNotaros Krasoje92386969
PSPB TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 20122012/12/152012/12/17IA R SRIVATSAN66587517
Sri Lanka Grand Prix Colombo2012/12/142012/12/17Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Naditha Amarakoon, FA7887495
Sri Lanka Grand Prix Kandy2012/12/142012/12/17Mr.Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr.Sumal Horawalavithana(FA)Mr.Dayal Siriwardena(FA),Mr.Sanjula Ravinath7887605
Torneio Natal da EB1 de Varge mondar2012/12/172012/12/17CCEB1 VM / CCCarlos Carneiro51494325
TORNEIO NOVOS santo2012/12/172012/12/175597072
TORNEIO NOVOS SANTOANTONIENSE 2ª FEIRA2012/12/172012/12/175587874
Torneo fin de año 2012 Club Providencia2012/11/262012/12/17Club de ajedrez ProvidenciaAI Claudio TossiAdolfo Barrios Lara81886144
TORNEO MAGISTRAL INTER. DE ELGOIBARElgoibar del 12012/12/112012/12/17M.A. MuelaM.A. Muela /FVALukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.M.A. Almansa91087304
TORNEO NAVIDEÑO 2012Club de Ajedrez Cobach Empalme2012/12/172012/12/17Ing. Jorge Ignacio Enríquez AraujoColegio de Bachilleres del Estaddo de SonoraIng. José René Arvizu MendívilIng. José René Arvizu Mendívil41087873
2012-2013 YAŞ GRUPLARI KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ AYDIN BİR2012/12/152012/12/16YUSUF YAZARAydın Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü - İl TemsilciliğiYAHYA KIZILTAŞ63387771
1. ŠAHOVSKI FESTIVAL ŠS Braničevskog okruga - Kval2012/12/142012/12/16Suhartovic Branislav IAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaPetrovic Vojkan RADjordjevic Zoran RA52781758
16.12.2012 Deneyim Satranç Yıldırım Turnuvası2012/12/162012/12/16Sedat SARMAN91087775
1era Copa Centroamericana y del caribe Internacion2012/12/132012/12/16Octavio Otero DiazOctavio Otero DiazAN Martin Garcia Aguayo71687489
1st TEHRAN CUP CHESS TOURNAMENT2012/12/092012/12/16Mr.M.DANESHFARTEHRAN BOARDIA - FAGHIH NOBARI.RINA (12526770)NA - MANOUCHEHRI .SHAHRAM (12501964)- NA- FARDBEHBAHANI.B (12503150)96087131
2012-2013 ETKİNLİK DÖNEMİ ZONGULDAK KÜÇÜKLER SATRA2012/12/152012/12/16Zonguldak Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü, TSF Zonguldak İl TemsilciliğiZeynel BAKICIİbrahim YILMAZ51587623
2012-2013 ETKİNLİK DÖNEMİ ZONGULDAK KÜÇÜKLER SATRA2012/12/152012/12/16Zonguldak Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü, TSF Zonguldak İl TemsilciliğiZeynel BAKICINurullah ÖZKAN51187622
2012–2013 KAYSERİ KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2012/12/152012/12/16Zeynel ERKİLETLİOĞLUKAYSERİ GHSİM KAYSERİ SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖzmen AKÇA6987762
2012–2013 KAYSERİ KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2012/12/152012/12/16Zeynel ERKİLETLİOĞLUKAYSERİ GHSİM KAYSERİ SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖzmen AKÇA63387763
2012–2013 KAYSERİ KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2012/12/152012/12/16Zeynel ERKİLETLİOĞLUKAYSERİ GHSİM KAYSERİ SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖzmen AKÇA61087759
2012-2013 Samsun Kucukler 10 YAS GENEL2012/12/152012/12/16GSiM, Satrançi il TemsilciligiHüseyin UstaKani Ataseven65487558
2012-2013 Samsun Kucukler 11 YAŞ GENEL2012/12/152012/12/16GSiM, Satrançi il TemsilciligiHüseyin UstaKani Ataseven63087557
2012-2013 Samsun Kucukler 12 YAS GENEL2012/12/152012/12/16GSiM, Satrançi il TemsilciligiHüseyin UstaKani Ataseven51487556
2012-2013 Samsun Kucukler 7-8 YAS BAYANLAR2012/12/152012/12/16GSiM, Satrançi il TemsilciligiHüseyin UstaKani Ataseven51687561
2012-2013 Samsun Kucukler 7-8 YAS GENEL2012/12/152012/12/16GSiM, Satrançi il TemsilciligiHüseyin UstaKani Ataseven52787560
2012-2013 Samsun Kucukler 9 YAS GENEL2012/12/152012/12/16GSiM, Satrançi il TemsilciligiHüseyin UstaKani Ataseven66087559
4. Kadetski GP turnir Crveni Krst Nis 2012OS Ratko2012/12/162012/12/16Aleksandar ZlatanovicGradski sahovski savez i OS R.VukicevicDragan Zivic IAIgor Lukic NA, Dragana Dimitrijevic RA73887360
4.Lucijski turnir 2012.2012/12/162012/12/16MATO OPACAKSK Posavac-Festung,RuščicaMato Opacak,NAIvan Opacak,CCA73087791
5ο ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΡΑΠΙΝΤ "ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΕΙΑ2012/12/152012/12/16π. Ραφαηλ ΒουγιουκαςΣΣ Ναυπλιου "Ο ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ"Τανια ΚαραληΒορδοχειλας Θοδωρης72087644
5ο ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΡΑΠΙΝΤ "ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΕΙΑ2012/12/152012/12/16π. Ραφαηλ ΒουγιουκαςΣΣ Ναυπλιου "Ο ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ"Τανια ΚαραληΒορδοχειλας Θοδωρης73487645
68 Campeonato Provincial Superior AAPC 20122012/12/142012/12/16Carlos EchevarríaAR Raul VecchioRoberto Cometto91087522
7th Rapid Tournament 2012-Open-2012/12/152012/12/16Osama RabeeaFawwaz Mansour-8101469-IA Nader Sad Nafe-8103380-71387659
87.º TORNEIO MEMORIAL JULIO GUERRACircuito de Xadr2012/12/162012/12/16Thiago BronzoniGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo51587803
Alborz Youth Championship- U10 (Girls)2012/12/132012/12/16Asadollahi, M.R.Alborz chess associationGhasemi H.Alinouri F. Mashatan R.51487457
Alborz Youth Championship- U12 (Girls)2012/12/132012/12/16Asadollahi, M.R.Alborz chess associationGhasemi H.Alinouri F. Mashatan R.52087458
Alborz Youth Championship- U14 (Girls)2012/12/132012/12/16Asadollahi, M.R.Alborz chess associationGhasemi H.Alinouri F. Mashatan R.51187459
Alborz Youth Championship- U16 & U18 (Girls)2012/12/132012/12/16Asadollahi, M.R.Alborz chess associationGhasemi H.Alinouri F. Mashatan R.4787460
Alborz Youth Championship- U8 (Girls)2012/12/132012/12/16Asadollahi, M.R.Alborz chess associationGhasemi H.Alinouri F. Mashatan R.51287456
ASKÖ-Landesturnier 2012 für Schnellschachfür 4er M2012/12/162012/12/16Ing. Fred WegererASKÖ SteiermarkDI Christian HuberLaima Domarkaite97187197
BURSA YAŞ GURUPLARI İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ ( 10 YAŞ)2012/12/152012/12/16EMRAH DEMİRTAŞİSMAİL ÇALIŞKANVOLKAN ARSLANHAKKI BULUT,FERDİ TAYFUR62987703
Campeonato de Aragón de Ajedrez Relámpago por Equi2012/12/162012/12/16Federación Aragonesa de Ajedrez924987313
Campeonato Provincial Sub 10 A Coruña2012/12/162012/12/16Juan V. Rodriguez ReyFEGAXARodrigo Cubero Ferreiro72287656
Campeonato Provincial Sub 12 A Coruña2012/12/162012/12/16Juan V. Rodriguez ReyFEGAXARodrigo Cubero Ferreiro73787657
Campeonato Provincial Sub-8 A Coruña2012/12/162012/12/16Juan V. Rodriguez ReyFEGAXARodrigo Cubero Ferreiro71387655
Championship of City Dubrovnik for 20122012/11/102012/12/16[14523531] Saric Bajro (CRO)CC Dubrovnik[14516659] Islamovic Sulejman (CRO)5588339
Club ch Panevezys 20122012/10/142012/12/16IO Baltrunas Arvydas ID 12803634IO Baltrunas Arvydas ID 12803634 and Panevezys chess clubFA Baltrunas Arvydas ID 12803634Gabrilaviciene Salvinija ID 1280762194582206
Copa Navidad Santiago 20122012/12/132012/12/16Hector VargasAsociacion de Ajedrez de SantiagoPedro Miranda62987796
Copa Navidad Santiago 20122012/12/132012/12/16Hector VargasAsociacion de Ajedrez de SantiagoPedro Miranda629107406
District Interschool Above 10 team Championship2012/12/162012/12/16Promodraj MoreeGulbarga District Chess AssociationPromodraj MoreeGirish Reddy, Kori Amitanand,Ajeet V Alagikar49987790
District Interschool Under 10 team Championship2012/12/162012/12/16Promodraj MoreeGulbarga District Chess AssociationPromodraj MoreeUttaman Nair, Trimurty Kulkarni44687789
DL kraj TN2012/12/162012/12/16Štefan CapákKrajský šachový zväz TN, Sparta Pov. Bystrica, ŠK Pov. PodhradieMilan Makúch31994042
EKIPNI TURNIR ''DAN KLUBA'',16.12.2012.godine2012/12/162012/12/16Slobodan RadosavljevicSahovski klub ''KABLOVI''Boban Milojevic, IADjordje Popovic, NA52587804
End of the Year TournamentGrade 1-32012/12/162012/12/16Activekids Ltd74787504
End of the Year TournamentGrade 4-62012/12/162012/12/16Activekids Ltd73887506
End of the Year TournamentSecondary Section2012/12/162012/12/16Activekids Ltd51687508
End of the Year TournamentUnder-6 Section2012/12/162012/12/16Activekids Ltd71087503
European Rapid Chess Championship 20122012/12/152012/12/16FIDE + Polish chess-federationunknownunknown1177588595
Festival Centroamericano juvenil u10 absoluto 12 a2012/12/132012/12/16Octavio OteroFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Angel E. Suarez RosaMireya Elena Pereira Bernal72287046
Festival Centroamericano juvenil u12 absoluto 12 a2012/12/132012/12/16Octavio OteroFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Angel E. Suarez RosaMireya Elena Pereira Bernal71687058
Festival Centroamericano juvenil u14 absoluto 12 a2012/12/132012/12/16Octavio OteroFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Angel E. Suarez RosaMireya Elena Pereira Bernal71787486
Festival Centroamericano juvenil u16 absoluto 12 a2012/12/132012/12/16Octavio OteroFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoAF Angel E. Suarez RosaMireya Elena Pereira Bernal71887061
Festival Centroamericano juvenil u18 absoluto 12 a2012/12/132012/12/16Octavio OteroFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Angel E. Suarez RosaMireya Elena Pereira Bernal7887060
Final Imperatrizense 2012 - CBX ID:1807Colegio Met2012/12/142012/12/16Roberto Cardoso da SilvaLiga de Xadrez de ImperatrizAR Carlos Alessander Costa Alves91087752
Finale pojed. kadetskog prvenstva Beograda u šahu2012/12/152012/12/16Gospodin Dragan Kotevski - Izvršni direktor Š.S.B.Šahovski savez BeogadaIA Dragan BabićNA Goran Radović, NA Srđan Janković93087363
Finale pojed. kadetskog prvenstva Beograda u šahu2012/12/152012/12/16Gospodin Dragan Kotevski - Izvršni direktor Š.S.B.Šahovski savez BeogadaIA Dragan BabićIA Radmilo Bozilović, NA Katarina Tadić, NA Ivan Tišma94887347
Finale pojed. kadetskog prvenstva Beograda u šahu2012/12/152012/12/16Gospodin Dragan Kotevski - Izvršni direktor Š.S.B.Šahovski savez BeogadaIA Dragan BabićNA Milorad Knežević92587364
Finale pojed. kadetskog prvenstva Beograda u šahu2012/12/152012/12/16Gospodin Dragan Kotevski - Izvršni direktor Š.S.B.Šahovski savez BeogadaIA Dragan BabićNA Škare Goran, NA Ivan Tišma95687349
Finale pojed. kadetskog prvenstva Beograda u šahu2012/12/152012/12/16Gospodin Dragan Kotevski - Izvršni direktor Š.S.B.Šahovski savez BeogadaIA Dragan BabićNa Miloš Peović91887365
Finale pojed. kadetskog prvenstva Beograda u šahu2012/12/152012/12/16Gospodin Dragan Kotevski - Izvršni direktor Š.S.B.Šahovski savez BeogadaIA Dragan BabićNA Miloš Peović94187350
Finale pojed. kadetskog prvenstva Beograda u šahu2012/12/152012/12/16Gospodin Dragan Kotevski - Izvršni direktor Š.S.B.Šahovski savez BeogadaIA Dragan BabićNA Marko Golubović, NA Aleksandra Vasiljević7787366
Finale pojed. kadetskog prvenstva Beograda u šahu2012/12/152012/12/16Gospodin Dragan Kotevski - Izvršni direktor Š.S.B.Šahovski savez BeogadaIA Dragan BabićNA Marko Golubović, NA Aleksadra Vasiljević92787351
Finale pojed. kadetskog prvenstva Beograda u šahu2012/12/152012/12/16Gospodin Dragan Kotevski - Izvršni direktor Š.S.B.Šahovski savez BeogadaIA Dragan Babić71087354
Finale pojed. kadetskog prvenstva Beograda u šahu2012/12/152012/12/16Gospodin Dragan Kotevski - Izvršni direktor Š.S.B.Šahovski savez BeogadaIA Dragan BabićNA Goran Radović, NA Srđan Janković92287362
Finale pojed. kadetskog prvenstva Beograda u šahu2012/12/152012/12/16Gospodin Dragan Kotevski - Izvršni direktor Š.S.B.Šahovski savez BeogadaIA Dragan BabićIA Marija Stojanović, IA Kosara Stojanović96087346
Friðriksmót Landsbankans - Íslandsmótið í hraðskák2012/12/162012/12/16IO Gunnar BjornssonSkáksamband Íslands og LandsbankinnIA Olafur Asgrimsson118186890
Génius Kupa - 2 fordulóU102012/12/162012/12/16Juhász MihályDebreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületSzáva Miklós72091612
Génius Kupa - 2 fordulóU122012/12/162012/12/16Juhász MihályDebreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületSzáva Miklós71191613
Génius Kupa - 2 fordulóU14-182012/12/162012/12/16Juhász MihályDebreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületSzáva Miklós7991614
Génius Kupa - 2 fordulóU82012/12/162012/12/16Juhász MihályDebreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületSzáva Miklós71391611
Gipuzkoako Azkarrak - Taldeka2012/12/162012/12/16Iñigo MuxikaIbarrako Xake Elkartea142987772
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ tướng -2012/12/152012/12/16Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng93387383
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ tướng -2012/12/152012/12/16Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng94887384
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ tướng -2012/12/152012/12/16Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng94687385
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ tướng -2012/12/152012/12/16Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng92887386
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ tướng -2012/12/152012/12/16Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng92787387
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ tướng -2012/12/152012/12/16Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng91887390
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ tướng -2012/12/152012/12/16Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng92287391
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ tướng -2012/12/152012/12/16Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng91287392
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình 2012 - 2013 - Môn Cờ tướng -2012/12/152012/12/16Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng91287393
I Torneo Navidad Club HH. Maristas2012/12/162012/12/16Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Rubio DoblasVictor Anaya Lopez63186324
II OPEN IBIZA2012/12/012012/12/16Justino Quero ForeroDelegación de Ibiza y Formentera(AN) Antonio Pita Ribas72086328
II Open Semi-Rápidas ADC Faro2012/12/162012/12/16Carlos SousaJunta de Freguesia da Conceição de Faro - ADC FaroCarlos SousaJosé Duarte51287788
III IRT CARLOS YURRITA 20122012/12/122012/12/16Prof. Edgardo CabanillasCirculo de Ajedrez Coronel PringlesIO IA Marcelo Mariano HermidaAN Hugo A. del Barrio91087237
III IRT Xadrez Regional2012/12/142012/12/16Adriana Lot e Moisés Correia JrXadrez RegionalAR Adriana LotAA João Paulo Rissoli, AA Luis Márcio Casarin e AA Moisés Correia Jr.61287186
INVITASI CATUR JUNIOR JAWA TENGAH (ICJJ) SERI KE-82012/12/162012/12/16PERCASI JATENGAGUS MARTOYO, S.Si. WN.78087720
INVITASI CATUR JUNIOR JAWA TENGAH (ICJJ) SERI KE-82012/12/162012/12/16PERCASI JATENGAGUS MARTOYO, S.Si. WN.64887719
IRT Memorial Cmte Jose Ribas Oliveira ID FIDE 7412012/12/142012/12/16Acyr CalcadoClube de Xadrez de CuritibaIA Carlos Calleros66785012
IRT SP Xadrez Santos2012/12/142012/12/16Horácio Prol MedeiroFederação Paulista de XadrezAF Christian van RiemsdijkAA Cris Furtado62987483
IV TAÇA ANTÓNIO MAMEDE DIOGO2012/12/162012/12/16LUIS FERREIRA, CARLOS DIAS (1905813)A.X.A.M.DIOGO / A.X.LEIRIALUIS LIMA SANTOS ( 1913042 )74786798
IV Torneo Circuito Infantil de Ajedrez de Malaga 22012/12/162012/12/16Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas62886323
IX Internacional Regina Helena Marques Prol2012/12/102012/12/16Horacio Prol MedeirosFederação Paulista de XadrezFA Christian van RiemsdijkIA Ramon Arnal Carrasco Junior91087043
IX Torneo Navidad San Pedro Alcántara2012/12/162012/12/16Francisco Jesús Pareja LopezCLUB AJEDREZ SAN PEDRO ALCÁNTARAFrancisco Jesús Pareja Lopez64787381
Jugendschachrallye A Imst2012/12/162012/12/16Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolKreutz Josef53587154
Jugendschachrallye B Imst2012/12/162012/12/16Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolKreutz Josef52187155
Jugendschachrallye Schnellschach Imst2012/12/162012/12/16Landesverband TirolKreutz Josef7887153
Klasifikācijas turnīrs 1. sporta klasēm, 14.-16.122012/12/142012/12/16Rīgas Šaha skolaEdgars Ungurs72987527
Klasifikācijas turnīrs 2. sporta klasēm, 14.-16.122012/12/142012/12/16Rīgas Šaha skolaEdgars Ungurs72087526
Klasifikacijas turnirs iesacejiem 15.-16.dec2012/12/162012/12/1614787761
Kvalifikační turnaj krajského přeboru mládeže do 12012/12/162012/12/16Josef StreďákŠachklub PísekMilan DurchanJaroslav Odehnal71987801
Kvalifikační turnaj krajského přeboru mládeže do 12012/12/162012/12/16Josef StreďákŠachklub PísekMilan DurchanJaroslav Odehnal71987800
Kvalifikační turnaj krajského přeboru mládeže do 12012/12/162012/12/16Josef StreďákŠachklub PísekMilan DurchanJaroslav Odehnal72187799
Kvalifikační turnaj krajského přeboru mládeže do 12012/12/162012/12/16Josef StreďákŠachklub PísekMilan DurchanJaroslav Odehnal9987798
Late Chaitra Uday Nadgouda Memorial Belgaum Open C2012/12/152012/12/16Abhay V NadgoudaPranesh Yadav KManjunath M911187819
Majstrovstvo žiakov Turca v šachu2012/12/162012/12/16Ing. Jozef HlaváčikŠachový zväz TurcaIng. Jozef HlaváčikPaedDr. Gorazd Šarluška, Jozef Bátory, Ing. Janík Miroslav75387797
Olaines novada čempionāts šahā 16.12.2012.2012/12/162012/12/16Broka MarikaOlaines sporta centrs, Bērnu un jauniešu sociālā atbalsta centrs, Rīgas Šaha fedCimiņš AlbertsLaizāns Aivars82387521
Olaines novada čempionāts šahā bērniem 16.12.2012.2012/12/162012/12/16Broka MarikaOlaines sporta centrs, Bērnu un jauniešu sociālā atbalsta centrs, Rīgas Šaha fedCimiņš AlbertsLaizāns Aivars71187780
Open Turnamen Catur "Suropati II" Kota Pasuruan Ta2012/12/162012/12/16Imam Syafi'iPercasi Kota PasuruanDrs. Bambang Suprihyanto, WNP (Pak BS)Bambang Wahono, S.Pd, WNP (Pak BW)76487716
Open Turnamen Catur "Suropati II" Kota Pasuruan Ta2012/12/162012/12/16Imam Syafi'iPercasi Kota PasuruanDrs. Bambang Suprihyanto, WNP (Pak BS)Bambang Wahono, S.Pd, WNP (Pak BW)74187715
Open Turnamen Catur "Suropati II" Kota Pasuruan Ta2012/12/162012/12/16Imam Syafi'iPercasi Kota PasuruanDrs. Bambang Suprihyanto, WNP (Pak BS)Bambang Wahono, S.Pd, WNP (Pak BW)914087717
OPEN TURNAMEN CATUR NON MASTER DURI - RIAU 20122012/12/152012/12/16MendraMANDAU CHESS CLUBArius Tanjung, MP, WNMYulianto, WNP75487618
Pius Branzeu Memorial 20122012/12/102012/12/16IM Ioan MarasescuMedicina TimisoaraIA Dinu-Ioan NiculaFA Partenie Mihai96284809
Rīgas Šaha federācijas klasifikācija 4.sp.kl. 15.-2012/12/152012/12/16Artūrs MihailovsRīgas Šaha federācijaAlberts CimiņšAleksandrs Smirnovs81387600
RSF klasifikācija 3.sp.kl. 15.-16.dec.2012/12/162012/12/16Rīgas Šaha federācijaAlberts CimiņšAleksandrs Smirnovs10687616
Schnupperturnier U162012/12/162012/12/16Schachclub Sparkasse Götzis51987767
Schnupperturnier U82012/12/162012/12/16SC Sparkasse Götzis51887766
Spiros Bikos Cup 2012Group C2012/11/042012/12/16Konstantinos SkaperdasESSNAΙΑ Efi SaltamaraFA Petsas Spiridon(ID 4210549)744684006
Sxoliko Nikitis2012/12/162012/12/165087750
Százhalombattai Mikulás Sakkverseny 10-14 évesek2012/12/162012/12/16Szenczy SándorSZTCSzenczy Zoltán53287995
Százhalombattai Mikulás Sakkverseny 15-18 évesek2012/12/162012/12/16Szenczy SándorSZTCSzenczy Zoltán5587997
Százhalombattai Mikulás Sakkverseny 5-9 évesek2012/12/162012/12/16Szenczy SándorSZTCSzenczy Zoltán51087996
TALENT CUP 2012 - turnaj A2012/12/142012/12/16Ing. Benčo PavelBeskydská šachová škola o. s.Ing. Záruba PetrHoleksa Zdeněk, Pliska Karel93085153
TALENT CUP 2012 - turnaj B2012/12/142012/12/16Ing. Benčo PavelBeskydská šachová škola o. s.Ing. Záruba PetrHoleksa Zdeněk, Pliska Karel96485154
Torneio Ativo Master ParaíbaTroféu Abdias Sá2012/12/152012/12/16Fernando Sá de MeloAcademia Caldas VianaAR Klebber Maux91087485
torneio relâmpago 16122012/12/162012/12/16AF Carlos Carvalho7887818
Torneo Clausura Universitario 20122012/12/162012/12/16ALBERTO GILARDONI / RODRIGO MEZAANDUP-ZONASPORTIA FRANCISCO OCHELLI5587713
Torneo de Navidad Shamrock 20122012/12/162012/12/16Luis LeraShamrock CafeVicente Diez Cabeza71687712
Torneo Rápido Provincia Santo Domingo 20122012/12/152012/12/16Juan ViciosoFA Roman Jaquea74087706
TURNAMEN CATUR CEPAT BEREGU NASIONAL PIALA PERCASI2012/12/162012/12/16PERCASI KOTA BOGORWAHYU RAKSAGUNA, WNP6087730
Tver region championship (w) Rapid2012/12/142012/12/16ID4140605 Makhnev VladimirID24151688 Lukash Nikolay71787510
VII TORNEO INFANTIL "NAVIDAD 2012" - CIUDAD REAL2012/12/162012/12/16Jose Angel Casero LinaresClub D. B. «AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL»Mª Carmen Casero OsorioCarlos G. Casero Osorio61686651
VIII TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ VALLADOLID2012/12/162012/12/16Carlos RodríguezClub Deportivo Vallisoletano de AjedrezIA Eduardo LópezAA Ana Julita Pinedo811884867
XI Internacional Mario Covas Jr2012/12/102012/12/16Horacio Prol MedeirosFederação Paulista de XadrezIA Ramon Arnal Carrasco JrFA Chrisian van Riemsdijk91087042
XIX TORNEIG INTERNACIONAL D'ESCACS "MEMORIAL DAVID2012/12/162012/12/16Antoni Lopez ManzanoFederacio Catalana d'escacsA.I. Valerio de la CruzA.F. Carles Otero; A.C. Beatriz Alfonso; A.C. Jaume Gotes; ACP Elisa Martinez99987261
XVII TORNEO JUVENIL "NAVIDAD 2012" - CIUDAD REAL2012/12/162012/12/16Jose Angel Casero LinaresClub D. B. «AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL»Mª Carmen Casero OsorioCarlos G. Casero Osorio61686652
XXIII. Szimultán KupaA-csoport2012/12/162012/12/16Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71287726
XXIII. Szimultán KupaB-csoport2012/12/162012/12/16Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71287728
XXIII. Szimultán KupaC-csoport2012/12/162012/12/16Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71087725
XXIII. Szimultán KupaD-csoport2012/12/162012/12/16Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71287729
XXX TORNEIO ABERTO DE XADREZ DA VILA DE CUCUJÃES2012/12/082012/12/16Núcleo de Atletismo de CucujãesAlbino Silva76984903
XXX TORNEIO ABERTO DE XADREZ DA VILA DE CUCUJÃES2012/12/082012/12/16Núcleo de Atletismo de CucujãesAlbino Silva76987808
Ομαδικό Κύπελλο "Σπύρος Μπίκος" 2012Όμιλος Α'2012/11/042012/12/16Κωνσταντίνος ΣκαπέρδαςΕΣΣΝΑΙΑ Έφη Σαλταμάρα (4226143)FA Stamatia Vazelaki (4219902)720084004
Ομαδικό Κύπελλο "Σπύρος Μπίκος" 2012Όμιλος Β'2012/11/042012/12/16Κωνσταντίνος ΣκαπέρδαςΕΣΣΝΑΙΑ Έφη Σαλταμάρα725584005
Ομαδικό Κύπελλο "Σπύρος Μπίκος" 2012Όμιλος Γ'2012/11/042012/12/16Κωνσταντίνος ΣκαπέρδαςΕΣΣΝΑΙΑ Έφη ΣαλταμάραFA Petsas Spiridon(ID 4210549)743587297
Коледен турнир на ШК"Шах XXI" Дядо Коледа2012/12/162012/12/16Стефан Стойновинж. Димитър Илиев51887738
Коледен турнир по шахмат "Болярчета" до 10 години2012/12/162012/12/16Шахматен клуб "Етър"IA Nikolay YordanovFA Svetla Yordanova61187741
Коледен турнир по шахмат "Болярчета" до 14 години2012/12/162012/12/16Шахматен клуб "Етър"IA Nikolay YordanovFA Svetla Yordanova7887746
Коледен турнир по шахмат "Болярчета" до 7 години2012/12/162012/12/16Шахматен клуб "Етър"IA Nikolay YordanovFA Svetla Yordanova61687740
Коледен Турнир Ямбол2012/12/162012/12/16Росен ШивачевРосен Шивачев71787756
Коледен шахматен турнир на ШК"Шах XXI" СНЕЖАНКА2012/12/162012/12/16инж. Димитър Илиев52987751
Ледниковый период B2012/12/082012/12/16Бабиков И.Н.МЦШОЧижиков В.В.84286981
Ледниковый период А2012/12/082012/12/16Бабиков И.Н.Хрущев А.С.Чижиков В.В.82087755
***Vianočná TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí 2012 - turna2012/12/152012/12/15Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava-ModrankaTomáš Lukáč71287312
***Vianočná TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí 5.ročník2012/12/152012/12/15Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava-ModrankaTomáš Lukáč911687679
12 HORAS DE AJEDREZ GENERALXXIII TROFEO COPA DIPUT2012/12/152012/12/15DIPUTACION DE ALBACETEA.I. Andres Martinez, A.I. Manuel SuarezA.N. Jose Maria Simon82987258
12. Turnir Šahovske nade Bosne i Hercegovine U-102012/12/152012/12/15Midhat MahmutbegovićŠUBiH i OŠK ŽiviniceIA Vlado Stojanović5687684
12. Turnir Šahovske nade Bosne i Hercegovine U-182012/12/152012/12/15Midhat MahmutbegovićŠUBiH i OŠK ŽiviniceFA Boris BudimirSemsudin Muminovic5687686
1º TORNEIO BRAGANTINO DE XADRZ - ABSOLUTO2012/12/152012/12/15Reginaldo Ribeiro de OliveiraFEXPA - XADREZ BRAGANÇAAN CBX Clauber Martins63287854
1º TORNEIO BRAGANTINO DE XADRZ - SUB 122012/12/152012/12/15Reginaldo Ribeiro de OliveiraFEXPA - XADREZ BRAGANÇAAN CBX Clauber Martins7787649
1º TORNEIO BRAGANTINO DE XADRZ - SUB 162012/12/152012/12/15Reginaldo Ribeiro de OliveiraFEXPA - XADREZ BRAGANÇAAN CBX Clauber Martins51987648
2. SpSch Zeithandicap Turnier (Elodifferenz 100 =2012/12/152012/12/15SprengSchach52487879
2. turnaj Základního kola KP mládeže regionu SD2012/12/152012/12/1576090959
2.turnaj OP mládeže - GRAND PRIX 2012-132012/12/152012/12/15Jiří KloboukŠK U Lípy Malé HošticeMgr.Pavel Gazda - III tř.73187658
2012 JBS MANILA CHESS BATTLE II(14 Year Old & Belo2012/12/152012/12/15MR. RICHARD DELA CRUZMR. ENRICO GARCIAInternational Arbiter GENE J. POLIARCONA ROY MADAYAG, CA NOEL MORALES, CA MARIO PEREZ75987839
2012 JBS MANILA CHESS BATTLE II(1950 & Below Divis2012/12/152012/12/15MR. RICHARD DELA CRUZJBSInternational Arbiter GENE J. POLIARCONA FRED CHAY, NA ALEX DINOY, NA MILO SAMANIEGO, NA GATZ V. LUZ711687722
2012 JBS MANILA CHESS BATTLE II(Open Division)2012/12/152012/12/15MR. RICHARD DELA CRUZMR. ENRICO GARCIAInternational Arbiter GENE J. POLIARCONA FREDO CHAY, NA ALEX DINOY, NA MILO SAMNIEGO, NA GATZ V. LUZ712087721
2012 JBS MANILA CHESS BATTLE II(Open Division)2012/12/152012/12/15MR. RICHARD DELA CRUZMR. ENRICO GARCIAInternational Arbiter GENE J. POLIARCONA ALFREDO V.CHAY, NA ALEXANDER E. DINOY, NA HERMILO S.SAMANIEGO, NA GATPAYO V. LUZ712087898
29th EDITION VENTURES CHECKMATE@ QUASAR2012/12/152012/12/15David - Olde Bangalore ResortDavid - Olde Bangalore ResortGanesh Babu56287590
2nd Tournament of AS Lavriou2012/10/272012/12/15Siamidis DimitriosAS LavriouDelavekouras Sotiris (4204611)Kokkori Stamatina (4217870)71583864
46° Copa Dreyer InsideTech - Torneo Abierto IRT2012/11/032012/12/15AN Huergo, JuanAN Huergo, JuanAF Mashal, RubenAN Huergo, Juan73284503
4th Penang Heritage City International Open 20122012/12/112012/12/15Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationAbd Hamid MajidTan Eng Seong, Lim Kong Hui, Edwin Ooi Jia Wei99886999
4th Penang Heritage City International Open 2012 -2012/12/112012/12/15Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationAbd Hamid MajidTan Eng Seong, Lim Kong Hui, Edwin Ooi Jia Wei911287000
5. turnaj Regionální žákovské ligy 2012/13 - regio2012/12/152012/12/15Petr HavelkaKomise mládeže SŠSJaroslav Říha41687326
5. turnaj Regionální žákovské ligy 2012/13 - regio2012/12/152012/12/15Petr HavelkaKomise mládeže SŠSJaroslav Říha72087596
5. turnaj Regionální žákovské ligy 2012/13 - regio2012/12/152012/12/15Petr HavelkaKomise mládeže SŠSJaroslav Říha72187597
Bitlis İl Finalleri 10 Yaş Grupları - 20032012/12/152012/12/15Mesut araboğaMESUT ARABOĞAHalis ASLANHANHalis ASLANHAN43388050
Bitlis İl Finalleri 11 Yaş Grupları 20022012/12/152012/12/15Mesut araboğaengin şipalHalis ASLANHANHalis ASLANHAN52788053
Bitlis İl Finalleri 12 Yaş Grupları - 20012012/12/152012/12/15Mesut ARABOĞAMesut ARABOĞAHalis ASLANHANHalis ASLANHAN, Veysi AYSOY, Kerim EVİN, Bahadır RADIF,52488058
Bitlis İl Finalleri 7-8 Yaş Grupları2012/12/152012/12/15Mesut ARABOĞAMesut ARABOĞAHalis ASLANHANHalis ASLANHAN51788054
Bitlis İl Finalleri 9 Yaş Grupları2012/12/152012/12/15Mesut araboğaMESUT ARABOĞAHalis ASLANHANHalis ASLANHAN52988059
Blitz Escalade Club d'Echecs de Genève2012/12/152012/12/15PhMCEGPhMPD93487675
BŪSI TREČIAS TAURĖ, VILNIUS, 2012-12-152012/12/152012/12/15Antanas ZapolskisAntanas ZapolskisAntanas Zapolskis10688214
Campeonato Amazonense de Xadrez Relampago 2012 Abs2012/12/152012/12/15AA Jorge LelisFAXAA Crismara Nascimento AA Samara Moraes74387519
CAMPEONATO AUTONOMICO POR EQUIPOS DE AJEDREZ RELAM2012/12/152012/12/15Nestor EcheverriaFACVManuel Fernandez CalabuigAna Pastor Jorda y Carles Navarro Diaz719287371
Campeonato de Mallorca Individual 2012Preferente2012/11/032012/12/15Club Blau Escacs CalviáI.A. Enrique Asensio FerrariF.A. Vicente Diez Cabeza71884058
Campeonato de Mallorca Individual 2012Primera2012/11/032012/12/15Club Blau Escacs CalviáI.A. Enrique Asensio FerrariF.A. Vicente Diez Cabeza71384059
Campeonato de Mallorca Individual 2012Segunda2012/11/032012/12/15Club Blau Escacs CalviáI.A. Enrique Asensio FerrariF.A. Vicente Diez Cabeza83084060
Campeonato de Mallorca Individual 2012Tercera2012/11/032012/12/15Club Blau Escacs CalviáI.A. Enrique Asensio FerrariF.A. Vicente Diez Cabeza86284061
Campeonato Individual de Menorca 2012-10132012/10/202012/12/15Lluís Marqués MarquésDelegación Menorquina de AjedrezD. Jeroni Bergas Ferriol84082816
Campeonato Individual iniciación de Menorca 2012-12012/10/272012/12/15Lluís Marqués MarquésDelegación Menorquina de AjedrezGuillermo Simó Bordoy71682995
Campeonato Nacional de Semi-rápidas Individual 2012012/12/152012/12/15Francisco CastroFederação Portuguesa de XadrezAltino Costa (FA) Id: 1903136Miguel Silva Id: 1911929; Pedro Rêgo Id:190431073087273
Campionat de Catalunya d'Escacs Actius d'Edats S8M2012/12/152012/12/15Jordi CapelladesFederacio Catalana d'EscacsRoger Rodriguez Font (IA)Daniel Leiro Giralt, Gurmensind Maseras,Ramón Cassassas,Toni Viñas,Jordi Lladó,Roger Cervelló,Sergi de las Heras84287083
Campionat de Catalunya d'Escacs Actius d'EdatsMemo2012/12/152012/12/15Jordi CapelladesFederació Catalana d'EscacsRoger Rodriguez Font (IA)Daniel Leiro Giralt, Gurmensind Maseras,Ramón Cassassas,Toni Viñas,Jordi Lladó,Roger Cervelló,Sergi de las Heras87587085
Campionat de Catalunya d'Escacs Actius d'EdatsMemo2012/12/152012/12/15Jordi CapelladesFederació Catalana d'EscacsRoger Rodriguez Font (IA)Daniel Leiro Giralt, Gurmensind Maseras,Ramón Cassassas,Toni Viñas,Jordi Lladó,Roger Cervelló,Sergi de las Heras84087086
Campionat de Catalunya d'Escacs Actius d'EdatsMemo2012/12/152012/12/15Jordi CapelladesFederació Catalana d'EscacsRoger Rodriguez FontDaniel Leiro Giralt, Gurmensind Maseras,Ramón Cassassas,Toni Viñas,Jordi Lladó,Roger Cervelló,Sergi de las Heras87687087
Campionat de Nadal 20122012/12/152012/12/15Centre d'Escacs d'Andorra72387670
Četvrti mjesečni vikend turnir Škole šahaBabina Gr2012/12/152012/12/15Mato ČivićŠK Šokadija B. GredaKrunoslav Lešić51187646
Copa Amigos del Berna2012/12/152012/12/15AF German SilvaAF Luis Segovia91091680
Cupa Presei 20122012/12/152012/12/15CS Sah Club VadosCampeanu Alin71387619
Distrital de Veteranos de Coimbra 2013/20142012/12/012012/12/15AXDC55117514
Druzynowe Akademickie Mistrzostwa Woj. Lubelskiego2012/12/152012/12/15AZS Województwa Lubelskiego(IA) Zbigniew Pyda72687701
EFS16 - Equipos Femenino Sub 16Final Nacional Jueg2012/12/122012/12/15Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo73987241
EFS20 - Equipos Femenino Sub 20Final Nacional Jueg2012/12/122012/12/15Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo73987240
ELAZIĞ KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 11-12 YAŞ2012/12/152012/12/15BÜLENT SERİNKAYAELAZIĞ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİYUSUF GÖRGÜLÜBÜLENT TOYÇİN,HAKAN ZİYA ATA,FATMA DENİZ PINARBAŞI63287754
EMS16 - Equipos Masculino Sub 16Final Nacional Jue2012/12/122012/12/15Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo73987239
EMS20 - Equipos Masculino Sub 20Final Nacional Jue2012/12/122012/12/15Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo74087238
esfahan chess championship(u14-boys)azar 13912012/12/082012/12/15IA.golshani,hoseinesfahan chess associationa0286840
esfahan chess championship(u14-boys)azar 13912012/12/082012/12/15IA.golshani,hoseinesfahan chess associationa0386842
festival ajedrez FGA 2012 xake jaialdia2012/12/152012/12/1586987420
Final CERAP - 2012 ES2012/12/152012/12/15Federação Espírito Santense de Xadrez72287714
gambito dama Santoantoniense2012/11/022012/12/15santoantonienseRicardo Sousa7892837
Gipuzkoako Azkarrak - Bakarka2012/12/152012/12/15Iñigo MuxikaIbarrako Xake ElkarteaIñigo Muxika111287709
GRAN PRI TURNIR CACAK 20122012/12/152012/12/15Janjic BojanSO Cacak i SK" Borac" CacakIA Lidija VuckovicNA Dragan Kojovic910887794
Hakodate Chess Tournament 2012 A League第7回函館チェス大会2012/12/152012/12/15Yamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess CircleYamada, AkihiroKinjo Yasuiro, Sasaki, Tsubasa, Yamada, Akihiro41487091
Hakodate Chess Tournament 2012 B League第7回函館チェス大会2012/12/152012/12/15Yamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess CircleYamada, AkihiroKinjo Yasuiro, Sasaki, Tsubasa, Yamada, Akihiro41287096
Hakodate Chess Tournament 2012 C League第7回函館チェス大会2012/12/152012/12/15Yamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess CircleYamada, AkihiroKinjo Yasuiro, Sasaki, Tsubasa, Yamada, Akihiro41187104
Hakodate Chess Tournament 2012 D League第7回函館チェス大会2012/12/152012/12/15Yamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess CircleYamada, AkihiroKinjo Yasuiro, Sasaki, Tsubasa, Yamada, Akihiro4787109
I CIRCUITO INTERCLUBES DA ASSENBEL - FASE GLP - 212012/12/152012/12/15Francisco LauzeniroASSENBEL - Associação dos Enxadristas de BelémAR CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro61588046
I Kadetsko prvenstvo Nišavskog okruga 2012 M 8-142012/12/082012/12/15Igor LukićŠS Nišavskog okrugaDragan Zivic94286913
I Kadetsko prvenstvo Nisavskog okruga u sahu za 202012/12/082012/12/15Igor LukicSahovski savez Nisavskog okrugaDragan Zivic IA7786941
I Kadetsko prvenstvo Nisavskog okruga u sahu, za d2012/12/082012/12/15Igor LukicSahovski savez Nisavskog okrugaDragan Zivic IADragana Dimitrijevic RA92286942
II BLIC TURNIR SK BUDUCNOST2012/12/152012/12/15MILONJIC MIHAILOSK BUDUCNOSTPOPOVIC MLADEN131387734
III Torneo de Ajedrez 2012 Corporación Club de Dep2012/12/152012/12/15Luis Rodrigo Paz VillaClub de Ajedrez de LotaAlfredo Vergara AlarcónLuis Rodrigo Paz Villa51187727
III Trofeu FUNDACIÓ Sant Martí 20122012/12/152012/12/15Pablo Castillo GarcíaC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins Bonet73287665
Iran Chess Championship Tournament - Final, 17-252012/12/072012/12/15Dr. Tavakoli, SaeedIA Kazemi, Hossein (12508543)NA Pourangha - Ahmad(12502952), FA Mousa Ali - Alireza(12507717), IA Lajevardizadeh (12503240)113186889
Jólaskákmót Krakkaskák 2012 eldri2012/12/152012/12/15Siguringi SigurjónssonPáll Sigurðsson81587628
Jólaskákmót Krakkaskák 2012 Yngri2012/12/152012/12/15Siguringi Sigurjónsson81487624
Jona Chaka Invitational Rapid Chess Tournament 2012012/12/152012/12/15Masole,VincentBotswana Chess FederationMakabe,Ivon(FA)Kelapile,Kelatlhilwe(IA)93787890
Krajský přebor družstev žáků PDŠS 2012/20132012/12/152012/12/15David SchafferKomise mládeže PDŠSDavid Schaffer65187214
KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 7-8 YAŞ KATEGORİSİ2012/12/152012/12/15BÜLENT SERİNKAYAELAZIĞ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİYUSUF GÖRGÜLÜBÜLENT TOYÇİN,HAKAN ZİYA ATA,FATMA DENİZ PINARBAŞI52287753
KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 9-10 YAŞ2012/12/152012/12/15BÜLENT SERİNKAYAELAZIĞ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİYUSUF GÖRGÜLÜBÜLENT TOYÇİN,HAKAN ZİYA ATA,FATMA DENİZ PINARBAŞI65587757
Liga mládeže Spiša 2012/2013 2.kolo Sp. N. Ves2012/12/152012/12/15Jozef BakóZŠ, Ing. O. Kožucha 11, SNV, Obč. združ. pri ZŠ, ŠSZČ pri ZŠ76487640
Liga mládeže Spiša 2012/2013 2.kolo Sp. N. Ves2012/12/152012/12/15Jozef BakóZŠ, Ing. O. Kožucha 11, SNV, Obč. združ. pri ZŠ, ŠSZČ pri ZŠ76487598
Liga priatelov Bonifaca 22012/12/152012/12/15Ludmila DruskovaLiptovska TeplaRobert Druska63087621
MČR v bleskovém šachu 2012 - mládež2012/12/152012/12/15Viktor NovotnyŠachový svaz ČR - Czech Chess FederationIA Ladislav PalovskyJiri Krejnicky134087530
MČR v bleskovém šachu 2012 - muži - turnaj České2012/12/152012/12/15Viktor NovotnyŠachový svaz ČR - Czech Chess FederationIA Ladislav PalovskyJaromir Skala, Mariana Olsarova135287528
MČR v bleskovém šachu 2012 - ženy - turnaj Czecho2012/12/152012/12/15Viktor NovotnyŠachový svaz ČR - Czech Chess FederationIA Ladislav PalovskyIA Richard Fischl133087529
Mega Blitz Cmte José Ribas Oliveira2012/12/152012/12/15Acyr CalçadoClube de Xadrez de CuritibaIA Carlos Calleros73987704
Mehregan Chess ClubBlitz (3'+2'') - 1391/09/252012/12/152012/12/15Mrs.Soheila MoradiqShahram Manouchehri71187666
MELILLA TORNEO "NAVIDAD 20122012/12/152012/12/15Juan M. Cruz AbdouFederacion Melillense de AjedrezEstefanía García GómezPilar García Aguera73487692
Metropolitano de partidas rapidas (1ra Fecha)2012/12/142012/12/15Federación Uruguaya de AjedrezAF Jose Riverol (3000427)71587570
N K WAL MEMEORIAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2012 (First Pha2012/12/112012/12/15Rajendra SinghLUCKNOW DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATIONAnand SinghYash Raj52887345
Nikoljdanski brzopotezni turnir "Nova Pazova 2012"2012/12/152012/12/15Mr.Milan CecaricMr.Mihajlo Savic, IA111987647
Oddílový přebor TJ Štefanydes Polička v rapid šach2012/12/152012/12/15David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaDavid Schaffer71387562
Politehnicka seniori2012/12/152012/12/15Politehnicka skola-KragujevacSlobodan MarceticZoran Simovic3087671
Politehnicka skola ucenici-Memorijalni turnir Slav2012/12/152012/12/15Jovan MalesevicSlobodan MarceticZoran Simovic3087674
Předvánoční turnaj Kyselovice 20122012/12/152012/12/15Zbyněk HaraštaŠachový klub KyseloviceJakub Hrdlička81189477
RadeSeni Zire 18Sal Pesaran Ostan Gilan2012/12/132012/12/15Mr.Bayat, KioumarsGilan Chess AssociationNA Tarazi, MahmoudMarzoughi, Mohammadsadegh51487406
RadeSeni Zire 20Sal Dokhtaran Ostan Gilan2012/12/132012/12/15Mr.Bayat, KioumarsGilan Chess AssociationNA Tarazi, MahmoudMarzoughi, Mohammadsadegh4287405
RadeSeni Zire 20Sal Pesaran Ostan Gilan2012/12/132012/12/15Mr.Bayat, KioumarsGilan Chess AssociationNA Tarazi, MahmoudMarzoughi, Mohammadsadegh5687407
Rahul Agrawal Memorial Rapid Chess Tournament2012/12/142012/12/15Sita Ram AgrawalSita Ram AgrawalKhaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)Ghimire, Manoj FA62687500
Rapido del PAR 15-12-20122012/12/152012/12/15Miguel Angel VargasClaudio Landa71187845
Rīgas Šaha federācijas klasifikācija iesācējiem 152012/12/152012/12/15Artūrs MihailovsRīgas Šaha federācijaAlberts CimiņšAleksandrs Smirnovs5687615
ROT Macedonia 20122012/12/152012/12/15Bogoevski BlagojaChess Federation of MacedoniaKocovski Ivan, IALakinski Sasko98787073
SAHOVSKI TURNIR U POVODU 123.GODINE KJKP "VODOVOD2012/12/152012/12/15Mr Kemal LuksicSindikat KJKP "VIK"IA Mirza Miralem131387739
Schachrallye 2012 Götzis Schüler2012/12/152012/12/15Armin Kranz, Philipp ScheffknechtSC Sparkasse GötzisIA Albert Baumberger51887765
Senior Divisionby A.s.o.p DIAS 20122012/11/032012/12/15Pavlis AntoniosA.s.o.p DIASXiropoulou AlexandraXiropoulou Alexandra76083713
SpSch Zeithandicap Turnier (Elodifferenz 100 = 13:2012/12/152012/12/15SprengSchach51887604
Subotnji cuger, 15.12.20122012/12/152012/12/15N Š KObradović Milorad111287869
Swiateczny Maraton Szachowy2012/12/142012/12/15Krzysztof SaborJacek Wolak171787577
TALENT CUP 2012 - turnaj C2012/12/142012/12/15Ing. Benčo PavelBeskydská šachová škola o. s.Ing. Záruba PetrHoleksa Zdeněk, Pliska Karel71985155
TMM Gebietsklasse Ost 20122012/09/152012/12/15Kreutz JosefTiroler SchachverbandKreutz Josef913277737
TMM Gebietsklasse West 20122012/09/222012/12/15Kreutz JosefTiroler SchachverbandKreutz Josef711177736
TMM 1.Klasse Ost 20122012/09/222012/12/15Kreutz JosefTiroler SchachverbandKreutz Josef79977733
TMM 1.Klasse West 20122012/09/222012/12/15Landesverband TirolKreutz Josef711077732
torneio ilha graciosa2012/12/152012/12/15CDEIBcarlos côrte-real3487667
torneio interno semi-rápidas Santoantoniense2012/11/022012/12/15santoantonienseRicardo Sousa171884246
TORNEO AJEDREZ NAVIDAD 20122012/12/152012/12/15FRANCISCO JOSE FERRER ESCUDEROFRANCISCO JOSE FERRER ESCUDERO62087876
Torneo De Ajedrez "Renaldo Llerena Valencia" - May2012/12/152012/12/15Club Internacional ArequipaPaul Cutipa Loayza51887663
Torneo De Ajedrez "Renaldo Llerena Valencia" - Sub2012/12/152012/12/15Club Internacional ArequipaPaul Cutipa Loayza51086446
Torneo De Ajedrez "Renaldo Llerena Valencia" - Sub2012/12/152012/12/15Club Internacional ArequipaPaul Cutipa Loayza51187661
Torneo de Ajedrez Activo Biblioteca DepartamentalM2012/12/152012/12/15Anibal TobonBiblioteca DepartamentalAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAD Ana Lucia Mendoza Duncan75487816
Torneo de Navidad 2012 Club Indalo2012/12/152012/12/15Francisco GalindoClub IndaloMiguel Álvarez52587414
Torneo Mayor Club Deportivo MundoAjedrez - Todo Co2012/12/082012/12/15MundoAjedrezClub Deportivo MundoAjedrezRonny Ossandón7887169
Torneo Mayor Club Deportivo MundoAjedrez Sub14 - D2012/12/082012/12/15MundoAjedrezClub Deportivo MundoAjedrezRonny Ossandón7887168
torneo nadal montesori2012/12/152012/12/15carma orocarma oroluis enrique vallesjesus caballero52787707
Torneo Navideño 20122012/11/172012/12/15Rigoberto AlasFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezAF Maximiliano Merino77685298
TORNEO PACO ALLEGUE "B"2012/12/152012/12/15Circulo Ferrolano de AjedrezRodrigo Cubero Ferreiro61787565
Třetí sobota - prosinec2012/12/152012/12/15Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoOndřej ZámečníkJan Čejka92787627
TURNAMEN CATUR CEPAT NASIONAL U-CAMAINTIAN TAHUN 22012/12/152012/12/15ENDAR SAKTI LUBIS, SS, MN, FAUNIVERSITAS PADJADJARANH. DARWIS PULUNGAN, S.OS, WN77587608
Vánoce Praga 20122012/12/152012/12/15Ing. Miroslav KriegerTJ Praga, š.o.Ing. Milan Paulovič114487748
Vánoční šachový bleskový turnaj jednotliců42. ročn2012/12/152012/12/15Václav UhlřTJ Sokol SendražiceJosef Vagenknecht174087632
VÁNOČNÍ ŠACHOVÝ TURNAJ V BLUDOVĚ2012/12/152012/12/15Jaroslav DobešŠachový kroužek KD Bludovprvní 3 nej. hráči72687625
Velká cena Mostu 20122012/12/152012/12/15Miroslav KörschnerŠK MostDavid HanzlíkLuboš Bakajsa76387602
Vikend turnir ŠK "Vodovod" 20122012/12/152012/12/15Obren Ćetković, predsednik ŠK "Vodovod"SK "Vodovod"IA Saša JevtićBratislav Savic, rep. sudija i Petar Milošević, reg. sudija911487626
XII HORAS DE AJEDREZ JUVENILXXIII TROFEO COPA DIPU2012/12/152012/12/15DIPUTACION DE ALBACETEA.I. Andres Martinez, A.I. Manuel SuarezA.N. Jose Maria Simon86287259
XIII Torneig de Nadal2012/12/152012/12/15Alex VenturaEscacs Lira VendrellencaAlex Ventura82187412
XXI CIRCUITO INTERNO BLITZ GXBGEtapa final dias 82012/12/082012/12/15Demetrio Patez BroccoGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo10687711
XXIV CIRCUITO INTERNO RAPIDO GXBGEtapa Final Dias2012/12/082012/12/15Demetrio Patez BroccoGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo10686417
детски шахматен турнир "Ян Бибиян" до 10 години 6-2012/12/152012/12/15Георги ПавловFA Dimitar Iliev 290681361587576
детски шахматен турнир "Ян Бибиян"11-14 момчета+мо2012/12/152012/12/15Георги ПавловFA Dimitar Iliev 29068136487574
Новогодний шахматный турнир2012/12/152012/12/15R.PereverzevПМК ВОСХОДR.Pereverzev72687638
Турнир по быстрым шахматам2012/12/152012/12/1572087572
15.Božićni rejting turnir 2012.2012/11/162012/12/14Mato OpacakŠK Posavac-Festung,RUŠČICAMato Opacak,NAIvan Opacak,CCA71484709
1st British Council A Level School's Meet 2012 - C2012/12/132012/12/14Mr. Nabin Man Shrestha, Chairman/Principal AJW College A-LevelBritish Council, Lazimpat, Kathmandu, NepalKhaiju, Gyanendra IA 9841-432 942Ghimire, Manoj FA51487255
2. Turnaj seriálu GPD Velkých cen Děčína v bleskov2012/12/142012/12/14Michal BabičkaSK DěčínMichal BabičkaJindřich Papay111882370
2eme Blitz hebdomadaire de Nouakchott_08-12-20122012/12/142012/12/14Abdallahi Ould BahFEDERATION MAURITANIENNE DES ECHECSKreiked Aly Moctar51487566
6th Rapid Tornament 2012-Open2012/12/132012/12/14Osama RabeeFawwaz Mansour(8101469)Zayed,Qasim (JOR) FA72887415
Anfängerturnier GYM LAndeck 20122012/11/302012/12/14Jugendschachklub LandeckKarin Schnegg9987549
Asian Schools Under 11 Girls Rapid Chess Champions2012/12/142012/12/14Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dept Chief Arbiter Gopakumar.m.s ( 5058287), Arbiter Aneel Kumar Raina (25000845)62187433
Asian Schools Under 11 Open Rapid Chess Champions2012/12/142012/12/14Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dept Chief Arbiter Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Arbiters Shah Binoy (5007810), Jitendra Choudhury (5042771)64887491
Asian Schools Under 13 Girls Rapid Chess Champions2012/12/142012/12/14Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dept Cheif Arbiter Gopakumar.m.s (5058287), IA NK Nandakumar (5095921), Vasudevan,T S Gopalan (5080924)62787431
Asian Schools Under 13 Open Rapid Chess Championsh2012/12/142012/12/14Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)IA NK Nandakumar (5095921), Chitaranjan.t (5065062),65187432
Asian Schools Under 15 Girls Rapid Chess Champions2012/12/142012/12/14Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dep Chief Arbiter Gopakumar.m.s (5058287), Arbiter Tiwari, R S (25018574)61487429
Asian Schools Under 15 Open Rapid Chess Championsh2012/12/142012/12/14Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dept Chief Arbiter IA Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Arbiters Hamesh Kumar Saxena63287430
Asian Schools Under 17 Girls Rapid Chess Champions2012/12/142012/12/14Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dep Chief Arbiter Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144)6987427
Asian Schools Under 17 Open Rapid Chess Championsh2012/12/142012/12/14Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dep Chief Arbiter Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144)61887428
Asian Schools Under 5 Girls Rapid Chess Championsh2012/12/142012/12/14Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dept Chief Arbiter IA Gopakumar.m.s (5058287), Arbiters IA Vasanth BH (25006606),Biju Raj.S. ( 25090372)61587439
Asian Schools Under 5 Open Rapid Chess Championshi2012/12/142012/12/14Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dept. Chief Arbiter IAWijesuriya, G. Luxman ( 9900144), Arbiters IA Vasanth BH (25006606), Prasenjit Dutta (5004420)61887440
Asian Schools Under 7 Girls Rapid Chess Championsh2012/12/142012/12/14Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dept Chief Arbiter Gopakumar.m.s (5058287), Arbiters Sonal Jain ( 35038877 )62187437
Asian Schools Under 7 Open Rapid Chess Championsh2012/12/142012/12/14Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Dept Chief Arbiter Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Arbiters Gopalakrishnan.K. (5002044), Rashmi Dhar (5052467)64787438
Asian Schools Under 9 Girls Rapid Chess Championsh2012/12/142012/12/14Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Depy Chief Arbiter Gopakumar.m.s (5058287), Arbiters IA Vijayaraghavan V.(5025591), Swathi Bhat62587435
Asian Schools Under 9 Open Rapid Chess Championshi2012/12/142012/12/14Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Depy Chief Arbiter Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Arbiters IA Vijayaraghavan V.(5025591),65487436
Begum Laila Alam 6th Open International Woman Rat2012/12/052012/12/14Gazi Shayiful TariqueBangladesh Chess FederationS.M.SharifuzzamanNurul Islam Emon73686783
Blitzmeisterschaft Fohnsdorf - Jugend und Kinder2012/12/142012/12/14Arno MartetschlägerATUS Vorwärts FohnsdorfArno MartetschlägerArno Martetschläger151687710
Bremer Dähne-Pokal 2012/13Vorrunde in Bremen-Nord2012/09/142012/12/14Claas Rockmann-BuchterkircheSchachklub Bremen-NordClaas Rockmann-Buchterkirche41592187
Campeonato Nacional Rápidas Universitários - Final2012/12/142012/12/14Paulo OliveiraFADU - AA UAlg - FPXCarlos Sousa91087861
Campeonato Nacional Rápidas Universitários - Final2012/12/142012/12/14Paulo OliveiraFADU - AA UAlg - FPXCarlos Sousa91087862
Campeonato Nacional Rápidas Universitários - Final2012/12/142012/12/14Paulo OliveiraFADU - AA UAlg - FPXCarlos Sousa91087863
Campeonato Nacional Rápidas Universitários - Série2012/12/142012/12/14Paulo OliveiraFADU - AAU Alg - FPXCarlos Sousa91087858
Campeonato Nacional Rápidas Universitários - Série2012/12/142012/12/14Paulo OliveiraFADU - AA UAlg - FPXCarlos Sousa91087859
Campeonato Nacional Rápidas Universitários - Série2012/12/142012/12/14Paulo OliveiraFADU - AA UAlg - FPXCarlos Sousa91087860
CI CAEG 20122012/01/132012/12/140061784
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 14/12/22012/12/142012/12/14Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia73987567
Cupa Barrier U082012/12/142012/12/14GABRIEL MIRONElectric PlusVolcinsche SebastianIfrim Silviu71287745
Cupa Barrier U122012/12/142012/12/14GABRIEL MIRONElectric PlusVolcinsche SebastianIfrim Silviu5587743
Cupa Barrier U142012/12/142012/12/14GABRIEL MIRONElectric PlusVolcinsche SebastianIfrim Silviu7887744
Cupa CSU Ploiesti, editia a XIa2012/12/142012/12/14Cioara Andrei-NestorC.S. Gambitul Damei PloiestiCioara Andrei-NestorTurlea Constantin73987555
De Pion Jeugd A najaar 20122012/09/142012/12/14Herman ColijnSV De PionIA Frans Peeters111281028
De Pion Jeugd C najaar 20122012/09/142012/12/14Herman ColijnSV De PionIA Frans Peeters261481033
East Libyan cties Teams Tuornament2012/12/122012/12/14Mohamed M MohamedLBA FIDEMohamed M MohamedKhaled Aljadaimy+Moftah Alhinsheri31887774
Falate gharre chess championship(men)Azar25-29 ,132012/12/142012/12/14Mr. RezaeiFalate gharreIA Pourshahmari Hamid RezaPourshahmari Pouria51288441
GP Blitz Chess Tournament Adnif Round 5Abu Dhabi2012/12/142012/12/14Tareq M KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubZuhair AhmadSaeed Ahmad96487547
IFS16 - Individual Femenino Sub 16Final Nacional J2012/12/122012/12/14Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo7887245
IFS20 - Individual Femenino Sub 20Final Nacional J2012/12/122012/12/14Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo5687244
III TORNEO AJEDREZ INTERCENTROS COLEGIO CIUDAD DEL2012/12/142012/12/14Pedro Perez GimenezClub de Ajedrez LorcaAntonio Gallego64187699
III TORNEO AJEDREZ INTERCENTROS COLEGIO CIUDAD DEL2012/12/142012/12/14Pedro Pérez GiménezClub de Ajedrez LorcaAntonio Gallego64187698
IMS16 - Individual Masculino Sub 16Final Nacional2012/12/122012/12/14Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo7887243
IMS20 - Individual Masculino Sub 20Final Nacional2012/12/122012/12/14Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo7887242
Lokamót Skákakademíu Kópavogs haustið 20122012/12/142012/12/14Halldór GrétarHelgi ÓlafssonHelgi Ólafsson72387520
Mehregan Chess Club Open (15'+3'') - 1391/09/242012/12/142012/12/14Mrs. Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri62187498
MIND GAMES 2012TCR DISTRICT TEAM CHESS TOURNAMENT2012/12/142012/12/14SUKUMARAN.M.PTA BHAVANS,IRINJALAKUDA.PETER JOSEPH.M.,5083745NOUSHAD.K.U.510287575
Mini Turniej 2562012/12/142012/12/14Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej IrlikJerzy Cholewa51587847
National Day Open Blitz2012/12/142012/12/14IA Shaker AlafooA.Jalil Ayyad , Hashim Ghuloom95587688
Přebor škol okresu Opavakategorie C2012/12/142012/12/14Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel Záleský52887499
Rapid Chess Tournament U14 2*15'+5" (Tehran Chess2012/12/142012/12/14Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian51587613
SprengSchach CM 2012 *D1* (Elo-Schnitt 1440) Ber2012/09/072012/12/14Hans KarrerSprengSchach91079871
Sukan Paralimpiad Pahang - Lelaki OKU Cacat Pengli2012/12/102012/12/14Mohd Faisal ZakariaMajlis Paralimpik MalaysiaRizal Ahmad KamalKaber Azzad Mohd Kassim71987173
Sukan Paralimpiad Pahang 2012 - Wanita OKU Cacat P2012/12/092012/12/14Mohd Faisal ZakariaMajlis Paralimpik MalaysiaRizal Ahmad KamalKaber Azzad5687174
Torneio de Natal 2012 da Escola EB 2,3 João de Mei2012/12/142012/12/14João MartinhoClube de Xadrez da Escola EB 2,3 Joã de MeiraAlbino Carneiro54187515
Torneio de Natal do Externato das Pedralvas2012/12/142012/12/14Carlos CarneiroExternato das PedralvasCarlos Carneiro47594322
Torneio Escolar EB1.2 Soure - 1º período2012/12/142012/12/14Jorge CruzPaulo Rocha61487548
Torneo Copa "Aniversario Centro Cultural Margarita2012/12/132012/12/14AN Hernandez Bermudez UlisesAR Lunar Martinez WilfredoAN Hernandez Bermudez UlisesAR Castro Zurima Janett61288170
Torneo Copa "Aniversario Centro Cultural Margarita2012/12/132012/12/14AN Hernandez Bermudez UlisesAR Lunar Martinez WilfredoAN Hernandez Leon UlisesAR Castro Zurima Janett61688169
Torneo Superior Individual Absoluto de FASGBA 20122012/11/132012/12/14Lic Gustavo SalaberryFASGBAOI AI Marcelo HermidaAN José Luis Ramos72284404
TURNIR KATEGORNIKA SUMADIJE 20122012/12/102012/12/14SAHOVSKI SAVEZ SUMADIJESlobodan Marcetic94587221
X Torneio do Vale2012/12/142012/12/14Mário OliveiraCooperativa Didáxis de S. CosmeCarlos Vieira DiasAntónio Silva74787563
XVII Open d'Escacs de Nadal "Memorial Lluís Boix"2012/12/142012/12/14Jordi Sabater ComasAC Ricard Llerins Bonet71487494
Zlínské okresní kolo Přeboru škol 4 čl. družstev 22012/12/142012/12/14Tomek JosefŠK Zlínterm, DDM ASTRA Zlín a ŠSZK KMSvítek JiříTomek Josef u počítače2887971
Zlínské okresní kolo Přeboru škol 4 čl. družstev 22012/12/142012/12/14Tomek JosefŠK Zlínterm, DDM ASTRA Zlín a ŠSZK KMSvítek JiříTomek Josef u počítače2887979
Zlínské okresní kolo Přeboru škol 4 čl. družstev,2012/12/142012/12/14Tomek JosefŠK Zlínterm, DDM ASTRA Zlín a ŠSZK KMSvítek JiříTomek Josef u počítače61287977
Појединачно првенство ОШ Сурчина 2012/13 - женски2012/12/142012/12/14Предраг МиличевићПОШК БЕОГРАДНикола СаровскиАОП-Марко Миротић1287490
Појединачно првенство ОШ Сурчина 2012/13 - женски2012/12/142012/12/14Предраг МиличевићПОШК БЕОГРАДНикола СаровскиАОП-Марко Миротић1287492
1ο ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ RAPID 1ου ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟΥ Ν. ΤΡΙΓ2012/12/132012/12/13ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΓΟΝΕΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΚΗΔΕΜΟΝΩΝ 1ου ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟΥ Ν. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ41387484
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za prosinac 2012 - 12012/12/132012/12/13Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk111187449
CAMPIONAT DE MENORS - ESCACS - PREBENJAMI SUB-82012/11/172012/12/13Marcel AlbetsCEB-FCE - ESCACS CATALONIA CLUB-ESCOLA JOVIATA.I. Valerio de la CruzJordi Llado9985202
Giải Cờ Tướng Q. Cẩm Lệ năm 2013Bảng Nu Đội t2012/12/132012/12/13Q. Cẩm LệBảo Quang51293380
Giải Cờ Vua & Cờ Tướng Q. Cẩm Lệ năm 2013Bảng2012/12/132012/12/13Q. Cẩm LệBảo Quang52493381
Giải Cờ Vua & Cờ Tướng Q. Cẩm Lệ năm 2013Bảng2012/12/132012/12/13Q. Cẩm LệBảo Quang51293379
Giải online tháng 122012/12/132012/12/13Lê Phú71687777
Hraðskákmót Garðabæjar 20122012/12/132012/12/13Taflfélag GarðabæjarPáll Sigurðsson91887451
Kategorni turnir MK 2 Niš2012/12/032012/12/13Aca KrstićŠK Car KonstantinAca Krstić91486265
O putovní pohár DDM (prosinec 2012)2012/12/132012/12/13DDM BoskoviceMilan Boháček51587419
Oddílový přebor ŠK Era Poštovní spořitelna 2012 -2012/08/232012/12/13Miroslav KozelŠK Era Poštovní spořitelnaRobert Wadura91077385
Oddílový přebor ŠK Era Poštovní spořitelna 2012 -2012/08/232012/12/13Miroslav KozelŠK Era Poštovní spořitelnaRobert Wadura111177386
Otevřený vánoční turnaj v rapid šachu2012/12/132012/12/13Rostislav VašíkŠK Černý střelecRadim VašíkRostislav Vašík51287493
Přebor oddílu TJ Praga 2012 - KT2012/09/202012/12/13Ing. Miroslav Kriegerš.o.TJ Praga PrahaIng. Milan Paulovič131486775
Přebor škol okresu Opavakategorie B2012/12/132012/12/13Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel ZáleskýRadomír Caletka, Marek Nábělek74187411
RadeSeni Zire 18Sal Dokhtaran Ostan Gilan2012/12/132012/12/13Mr. Bayat, KioumarsGilan Chess AssociationNA Tarazi, MahmoudMarzoughi, Mohammadsadegh5887404
Rapid Chess Tournament U12 2*15'+5" (Tehran Chess2012/12/132012/12/13Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63287418
Rose Valley Open International Chess Tournament 202012/12/032012/12/13Soumen MajumdarAlekhine Chess ClubRathinam Anantharam IA (25016148)Dy. CHief Arbiter: FA Asit Baran Choudhury (5010748), Arbiters: FA Winston G (5096898), IA Soundaramurthy D (25006614), IA Umesh KC (12301493)1110086641
SK Cobenzl - Weihnachtsturnier 2012 - Schnellschac2012/12/132012/12/13Harald EggenbergerSK Cobenzl Wien53587425
South African National Schools Championships 2012u2012/12/112012/12/13Vicky MaguVicky MaguWarron Rossiter96287277
South African National Schools Championships 2012u2012/12/112012/12/13Vicky MaguVicky MaguWarron Rossiter96287266
South African National Schools Championships 2012U2012/12/112012/12/13Vicky MaguVicky MaguWarren Rossiter96387291
South African National Schools Championships 2012U2012/12/112012/12/13Vicky MaguVicky MaguWarren Rossiter96387265
Sukan Paralimpiad Pahang 2012 - Lelaki OKU Fizikal2012/12/102012/12/13Mohd Faisal ZakariaMajlis Paralimpik MalaysiaRizal Ahmad KamalKaber Azzad73387172
SUPERATE 2012 FINAL NACIONAL CATEGORIA B FEMENINO2012/12/112012/12/13A. I. JULIO E. MEJIA G.COLDEPORTES - PROGRAMA SUPERATEA. N. JOSE SARMIENTOEDILSON SAN DOVAL; ADRIANA SARMIENTO72487287
SUPERATE 2012 FINAL NACIONAL CATEGORIA B MASCULINO2012/12/112012/12/13A. I. JULIO E. MEJIA G.COLDEPORTES - PROGRAMA SUPERATEA.N. JOSE SARMIENTODUVAN GOMEZ; MIGUEL SANTAMARIA73187288
Upsala ASS KM 2012 (grupp A)2012/10/232012/12/13Bo NybergUpsala ASSCarl Fredrik Johansson71283692
V Torneo Abierto de La Legislatura "Norberto La Po2012/12/012012/12/13AN Dr. Norberto LuzuriagaIA Luis Alberto SegoviaAN Norberto Luzuriaga, AN Ruben Almeida, AR Dario Duran, AR Juan Duran915286418
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15 + 2 SEC23 Azar 13912012/12/132012/12/13IA-A.MOSLEHICHESS FED...B.F.BEHBAHANI710687426
XII Circuito EAOESTE - Escola D. Ines Castro - 202012/12/132012/12/13Joao FatalADEXOESTE; Escola D. Ines Castro; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé Cavadas77886244
XII Circuito EAOESTE - Escola D. Ines Castro - 202012/12/132012/12/13Joao FatalADEXOESTE; Escola D. Ines Castro; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé Cavadas77186246
XII Circuito EAOESTE - Escola D. Ines Castro - 202012/12/132012/12/13Joao FatalADEXOESTE; Escola D. Ines Castro; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé Cavadas71586245
XXVI Torneo de Blitz Miraflores2012/12/132012/12/13Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasClub Ajedrez MirafloresFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas7787497
Открытое первенство Дворца турнир А(1601 и выше)2012/12/132012/12/13Мазья А.Г.ДворецКим А.Э.Фокин С.С.62387422
Открытое первенство Дворца турнир Б(1451-1600)2012/12/132012/12/13Мазья А.Г.ДворецКим А.Э.Фокин С.С., Рычагов А.В.62887423
4th Ethugalpura International Open Rating Chess Ch2012/12/082012/12/12Mr. Werochana PereraMr. Werochana Perera, Knight Flame Chess ClubIA Thiwanka TisseraIA Pradeep M.A., FA Werochana Perera, Mr. Sanjeewa Anuradha, Mr. Sachila, Mr. Sajeevi944186974
Biržų "Žaibo" čempionatas2012/12/122012/12/12Biržų šachmatų klubasIA Paliulionis Raimondas112987211
BLITZ EFS16 - Equipos Femenino Sub 16Final Naciona2012/12/122012/12/12Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo73987322
BLITZ EFS20 - Equipos Femenino Sub 20Final Naciona2012/12/122012/12/12Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo73987320
BLITZ EMS16 - Equipos Masculino Sub 16Final Nacion2012/12/122012/12/12Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo73987315
Blitz EMS20 - Equipos Masculino Sub 20Final Nacion2012/12/122012/12/12Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo74087314
BLITZ IFS16 - Individual Femenino Sub 16Final Naci2012/12/122012/12/12Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo7887328
BLITZ IFS20 - Individual Femenino Sub 20Final Naci2012/12/122012/12/12Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo5687325
BLITZ IMS16 - Individual Masculino Sub 16Final Nac2012/12/122012/12/12Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo7887324
BLITZ IMS20 - Individual Masculino Sub 20Final Nac2012/12/122012/12/12Mauricio CastroICODER - FCAAlexis Murillo7887323
BOŽIČNI CROREJTING TURNIR ZAGREBAČKOG ŠAHOVSKOG SA2012/12/032012/12/12Vlasta MačekZŠSIvan PetračićSlobodan Gušić93087217
BOŽIČNI CROREJTING TURNIR ZAGREBAČKOG ŠAHOVSKOG SA2012/12/032012/12/12Vlasta MačekZŠSIvan Petračić93086677
Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez por Equipes 20122012/12/122012/12/12Sebastião Silva Magalhães JúniorFederação Brasiliense de XadrezAN CBX Francisco Ari Maia JúniorAA CBX Agnaldo Braga da Silva56487332
Campeonato de Xadrez do Desporto Escolar 2012- Fas2012/12/122012/12/12Luís CarvoeirasEscola Básica de Santa MariaLuís CarvoeirasDavid Barbosa43187348
Campeonato de Xadrez do Desporto Escolar 2013- Fas2012/12/122012/12/12Luís CarvoeirasEscola Básica de Mário BeirãoLuís CarvoeirasDavid Barbosa42797037
Campeonato do Desporto Escolar -- Fase Local de Be2012/12/122012/12/12Luís CarvoeirasEB Santa MariaPaulo NogueiraDavid Barbosa41387359
Campeonato do Desporto Escolar- Fase Local de Beja2012/12/122012/12/12Luís CarvoeirasEB Santa MariaPaulo NogueiraDavid Barbosa4687361
Campeonato Nacional de Maxima Categoria Femenino2012/12/082012/12/12IA Uvencio BlancoIA Jose Luis GuilarteFA Ely Saul Sequera7887167
CLASIFICACION COPA APSEE 2012 (Asoc. Personal Supe2012/03/152012/12/12AR FROL, BrunoAsociacion del Personal Superior de Empresas de EnergiaIA IO HERMIDA, Marcelo Mariano427068613
COPA BRUNO FROL 2012 (Asoc. Personal Superior Empr2012/03/152012/12/12AR FROL, BrunoAsociacion del Personal Superior de Empresas de EnergiaIA IO HERMIDA, Marcelo Mariano426568620
Coupe du Léman Catégorie C2012/12/122012/12/1263792079
Distrital Feminino da AXDB2012/12/012012/12/12Mário OliveiraAXDBCarlos Vieira Dias5686401
ebubekir2012/12/122012/12/12yılmazyılmaz518135112
FIDE TROVÃO 38 ANOS DA ALEX2012/12/122012/12/12José Manuel Blanco PereiraJosé Manuel Blanco PereiraBraulio dos Santos Jr93487373
HUN Women Ch. Final2012/12/042012/12/12Varga Peter FA ()91086670
IRT COPA M.N. GUSTAVO HERNANDEZ2012/12/082012/12/12I.A. Jose Luis GuilarteN.M. ANGEL RENATO MATOS Y O.A.V.N.A. Geber Eloy DiazN.A. Luis Ramones Hoggins, N.A. Hector Pineda, Alberto Nascimiento.711585414
Jemal Topurias xsovnisadmi mizgvnili sachadrakos f2012/12/102012/12/12Kodua DatoSamegrelo-zemo svanetis regionis chadrakis federaciaGhvamberia GelaChkhartishvili Zurab711187158
JOGOS ESCOLARES DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL – 2012 - Femi2012/12/112012/12/12Irajá Ferreira39ª Coordenadoria Regional de EducaçãoAF Emerson Gustavo MullerJanine Flores, Rafael Fleck da Silva52087192
JOGOS ESCOLARES DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL – 2012 - Femi2012/12/112012/12/12Irajá Ferreira39ª Coordenadoria Regional de EducaçãoAF Emerson Gustavo MullerJanine Flores, Rafael Fleck da Silva51987194
JOGOS ESCOLARES DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL – 2012 - Femi2012/12/112012/12/12Irajá Ferreira39ª Coordenadoria Regional de EducaçãoAF Emerson Gustavo MullerJanine Flores, Rafael Fleck da Silva51887196
JOGOS ESCOLARES DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL – 2012 - Masc2012/12/112012/12/12Irajá Ferreira39ª Coordenadoria Regional de EducaçãoAF Emerson Gustavo MullerJanine Flores, Rafael Fleck da Silva51687191
JOGOS ESCOLARES DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL – 2012 - Masc2012/12/112012/12/12Irajá Ferreira39ª Coordenadoria Regional de EducaçãoAF Emerson Gustavo MullerJanine Flores, Rafael Fleck da Silva51987193
JOGOS ESCOLARES DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL – 2012 - Masc2012/12/112012/12/12Irajá Ferreira39ª Coordenadoria Regional de EducaçãoAF Emerson Gustavo MullerJanine Flores, Rafael Fleck da Silva52187195
Krajský přebor středních škol Pardubického kraje2012/12/122012/12/12Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina76587372
OAZA Praha podzim 2012 Open2012/10/102012/12/12Karel ŠtěrbaOAZA PrahaMilan Paulovič92483188
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol UH 2012/20131.-5.třída2012/12/122012/12/12RNDr. Jiří OndraRŠS UH a SŠPHZ Uh.HradištěPavel Růčka52087308
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol UH 2012/20136.-9.třída2012/12/122012/12/12RNDr. Jiří OndraRŠS UH a SŠPHZ Uh.HradištěPavel Růčka72987309
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol UH 2012/2013střední škol2012/12/122012/12/12RNDr. Jiří OndraRŠS UH a SŠPHZ Uh.HradištěPavel Růčka52087310
Okresní přebor škol v šachu 2012, 1.-5.třída2012/12/122012/12/12Surma AntoninAŠSK, SVČ Klíč, BŠŠ Frýdek-MístekKocur Martin79087289
Olimpiada Nationala a Sportului Scolar Faza Munici2012/12/122012/12/12Nistor Petru , CuceanuInspectoratul Scolar SibiuDeliman Emil AurelDeliman Antonio Emil51287340
Otwarta Szachowa Liga Szkolna - Turniej 3 Gr-A GIM2012/12/122012/12/12Bogumila Sleczka, Andrzej IrlikSP PrzebieczanyIA Andrzej IrlikBogumila Sleczka51587375
Otwarta Szachowa Liga Szkolna - Turniej 3 Gr-B SP2012/12/122012/12/12Bogumila Sleczka, Andrzej IrlikSP PrzebieczanyIA Andrzej IrlikJerzy Cholewa53087379
Otwarta Szachowa Liga Szkolna - Turniej 3 Gr-C SP2012/12/122012/12/12Bogumila Sleczka, Andrzej IrlikSP PrzebieczanyIA Andrzej IrlikBogumila Sleczka51387380
Polonia Wroclaw Chess Cup - GM Tournament2012/12/082012/12/12KSz Polonia WrocławFA Aleksander Sokólski91085679
Přebor škol okresu Opavakategorie A2012/12/122012/12/12Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel Záleský71487331
Schnellschach-Grand-Prix-Finale Schachfreunde Berl2012/12/122012/12/12Mark MüllerSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.52087382
South African National Schools Championships 2012u2012/12/112012/12/12Vicky MaguVicky MaguWarron Rossiter74987290
South African National Schools Championships 2012u2012/12/112012/12/12Vicky MaguVicky MaguWarren Rossiter75687293
Täby SK 2:a öppna JUNIOR KM 20122012/09/192012/12/12Hallfridur SigurdardottirRoald BerthelsenBosse Ländin71380663
TANCAT per Norma de Mestre Internacional (Lleida)2012/12/062012/12/12Imma Montoliu DarocaDelegacio de LleidaAI Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656AF Manuel Navarro Perez ID: 220701091086675
Torneio de Natal 2012 Joaquim Magalhães2012/12/122012/12/12José VarelaEscola Dr. Joaquim MagalhãesCarlos Sousa51887357
Torneio de Natal EBJI São Roque - 3.º e 4.º anos2012/12/122012/12/12João MartinhoClube de Xadrez EB2,3 João de MeiraJoão Martinho52087376
Torneio Natal Escola EBJI São Roque - 1º e 2º anos2012/12/122012/12/12João MartinhoClube Xadrez EB2,3 João de MeiraJoão Martinho52587378
Vallentuna SK klubbmästerskap 20122012/09/112012/12/12Lars Ekman5680936
Vetrarmót Öðlinga2012/10/312012/12/12Sigurlaug Regina FrithjofsdottirReykjavik ChessclubIA Ólafur S.ÁsgrímssonIA Ríkhardur Sveinsson IA Páll Sigurdsson72984079
XX Torneo Social de Ajedrez Laín Entralgo2012/12/032012/12/12Ángel Palacín CasamayorSección de Ajedrez C.C.M. Pedro Laín Entralgo81686530
XXIV CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20122012/12/122012/12/12FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAEstuardo Cabrera92887416
Žaibo trečiadieniai XIV turnyras 2012-12-122012/12/122012/12/12Laimonas Kudzma, ID 12803545Laimonas Kudzma, ID 12803545Laimonas Kudzma, ID 1280354591087370
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по шахматам 2012 г. ср2012/12/032012/12/12Калямин А.А.93585774
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по шахматам 2012 г. ср2012/12/032012/12/12Калямин А.А.95485773
1st championship BLR men2012/12/032012/12/11N. KraikoD. LybinV. Yakushev96686665
1st championship BLR women2012/12/032012/12/11N. KraikoD. LybinV. Yakushev92086663
2012 Toronto Senior Chess Championship2012/10/162012/12/11Michael BarronFred Kormendi91082799
3.Memoriál Dr.Karla Treybala2012/10/022012/12/11Milan RabaSK.Lokomotiva Radliceing.Jiří KrejnickýMilan Raba111182241
Alborz Youth Championship- U16&U182012/12/062012/12/11Asadollahi, M.R.Alborz chess associationGhasemi73786867
BRZOPOTEZNI TURNIR ZAGREBAČKOG ŠAHOVSKOG SAVEZA2012/12/112012/12/11Srđan BasarićZŠSIvan Petračić151687374
Campeonato Nacional de Maxima Categoria Absoluto2012/12/082012/12/11IA Uvencio BlancoIA Jose Luis GuilarteFA Ely Saul Sequera9987166
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido 11/12/20122012/12/112012/12/11Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia72787294
Coupe du Léman Catégorie D Juniors2012/12/112012/12/1175987923
Dlouhodoby klubovy prebor BSS F-M - podzim 2012Okr2012/09/082012/12/11Ing. Karel KubalaBeskydska sachova skola o. s.Ing. Karel Kubala111781219
Dopravny podnik BA - blitz2012/12/112012/12/11Dusan MikulasBezuch MartinDusan Mikulas111287311
Druhé úterý A2012/12/112012/12/11Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav HurtaOndřej Zámečník51587282
Druhé úterý B2012/12/112012/12/11Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav HurtaOndřej Zámečník52187283
Final Departamental Activo Mayores 20122012/12/112012/12/11IndeportesIndeportes AntioquiaAI. Rodriguez Norbey72287532
Final Departamental Activo sub 16 20122012/12/112012/12/11IndeportesIndeportes AntioquiaAI. Rodriguez Norbey72787525
Final Departamental Activo sub 22 20122012/12/112012/12/11IndeportesIndeportes AntioquiaAI. Rodriguez Norbey72287531
Final Departamental Blitz Femenino 20122012/12/112012/12/11IndeportesIndeportes AntioquiaAI. Rodriguez Norbey92587653
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM-B DECEMBER2012/12/012012/12/11Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrso MIklos, IA (700290)10686467
GROS XAKE TALDEA Torneo Social "AMBAR"2012/10/302012/12/11Eli ArgandoñaGros Xake TaldeaEli Argandoña73484002
Hiệu Úy Bôi 20122012/11/192012/12/11Đặng Hữu Trang93688055
LASK Blixt KM2012/12/112012/12/11John81787271
Loko podzim 2012- KM-turnaj FIDE2012/09/252012/12/11SK Loko PrahaJan Kropík, FA111281728
Okresní kolo škol Ústí n.L. střední2012/12/112012/12/11Pavel ChrzDDM Ústí a ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.Pavel Chrz62287178
Okresní kolo škol Ústí nL 1.stupeň2012/12/112012/12/11Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak ústí n.L.Pavel Chrz62487177
Okresní kolo škol Ústí nL 2.stupeň2012/12/112012/12/11Pavel ChrzDDM Ústí a ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.Pavel Chrz64287176
Östersunds SS KM 20122012/10/162012/12/11Östersunds SS71683230
Pojedinacno prvenstvo doma ucenika Jagodina2012/10/162012/12/11Goran StanimirovicDom ucenika JagodinaBoban Milojevic, IA91082683
Přátelský rozehrávací zápas ŠK ERA Poštovní spořit2012/12/112012/12/11Miroslav KozelŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelnaMiroslav KozelMartin Hrubčík1887747
Přebor ŠK Smíchov Podzim 2012; Memoriál J.Houšky2012/10/022012/12/11Čermák JosefŠK Smíchov PrahaVeselský Jan91081226
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 11.12.2012012/12/112012/12/11Mihailovs ArtūrsRīgas Šaha federācijaIA Cimiņš AlbertsNA Laizāns Aivars81987260
Šachmatų turnyras Užupio kavinėje2012/12/112012/12/11Matonis DariusUžupio kavinėMatonis DariusKlimkevičius Laizanas Antanas, Pemkus Arūnas111687268
Şahbuz çempionatı U122012/12/112012/12/11Huseynov FireddinIA Bajarani Ilgar51687235
Sällskapets höstturnering Grupp A Final2012/11/202012/12/11Anders ÖhlundStockholms schacksällskapAnders ÖhlundRobert Spångberg9284967
Sällskapets höstturnering Grupp A tredje pris2012/11/202012/12/11Anders ÖhlundStockholms schacksällskapAnders ÖhlundRobert Spångberg9284968
Sällskapets snabbschack höst 2012 Grupp A2012/12/112012/12/11Anders ÖhlundStockholms SSAnders Öhlund5687269
Torneio de Natal Escola EB1 Oliveira do Castelo -2012/12/112012/12/11João MartinhoClube de Xadrez EB2,3 João de MeiraMário Sousa53087303
Torneio de Natal EB1 Oliveira do Castelo - 3º ano2012/12/112012/12/11João MartinhoClube de Xadrez da Escola EB 2,3 João de MeiraCarlos Baptista54287305
Torneo Club de Empleados BBVA - Fin de Año2012/11/132012/12/11Club de Empledos del BBVAAI Leandro PlotinskyIgor Dubrovich y Daniel Millain52685546
tournoi du 11 décembre 20122012/12/112012/12/11Ziani SelimLigue d'Alger des échecsBouhalissa Saléha54387272
Turniej Kontrolny 1312012/12/112012/12/11Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik41187256
VI Jogos dos Servidores Publicos do Estado do Amaz2012/12/112012/12/11AA Jorge LelisSEJELAA Samara MoraesAA Samara Moraes52187487
VI Jogos dos Servidores Publicos do Estado do Amaz2012/12/112012/12/11AA JORGE LELISSEJELAA SAMARA MORAESSAMARA MORAES5587488
3o TEAM BLITZ A.S.O.P DIAS 20122012/12/102012/12/10Pavlis AntoniosA.s.o.p DIASXiropoulou AlexandraXiropoulou Alexandra51887207
3rd Aswan Chess Open 20122012/12/022012/12/10Eng. Refaat MakramI.A. Yehya Mosallam94485902
6th TOURNAMENT <1800 PGS-KOTINOS 6ο ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΙΑ Π2012/10/292012/12/10Kolivas PetrosPANELLINIOS G.S- APO KOTINOSPagali Marianna74284155
Biržų greitųjų šachmatų čempionatas2012/12/032012/12/10Biržų šachmatų klubasIA Paliulionis Raimondas93386327
Campionatul RM 2013, Liga I, feminin2012/12/022012/12/10Kharitonova SvetlanaCorotcova Anastasia9986572
Campionatul RM 2013, Liga I, open2012/12/022012/12/10Kharitonova SvetlanaCorotcova Anastasia93086571
Coupe du Léman 2012/2013 Catégorie A2012/12/102012/12/1058789833
Coupe du Léman Catégorie B2012/12/102012/12/1078494622
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM-A DECEMBER2012/12/012012/12/10Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Orso Miklos91086466
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest GM DECEMBER 202012/12/012012/12/10Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Orso Miklos91086464
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest IM DECEMBER 202012/12/012012/12/10Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Orso Miklos91086465
Fourth Classification Championship-2012- open2012/12/062012/12/10Ahmad JaradatAl-Thaher Naim-8103283IA Nader Sad Nafe-8103380-(Zayed Qasim -FA- 8103763)-(Fawwaz Mansour-8101469)76586852
Georgian Women Championship 20121st league2012/12/022012/12/10Mikadze ZurabGeorgian Chess FederationIA Tandashvili MargalitaIA Melikset-Begi Evgeni. Kodua Dato93086525
I ITT Escola Politécnica2012/12/032012/12/10[2153777]Laura SpinelliAssociação Atlética Acadêmica Politécnica[2124530]AF Vivian Heinrichs[2113503]AR Andre Sasson Salama [2114577]AA Guilherme de Araujo Cirilo91086397
II Turniej Grand Prix Klubu Szach-Mat Studio 2012/2012/12/102012/12/10Klub Szach-Mat StudioIA Jaroslaw Pietraszewski112587218
JDM Roquetas General2012/12/102012/12/1051987633
JDM Roquetas sub 102012/12/102012/12/1062787635
JDM Roquetas Sub 82012/12/102012/12/1063787634
KMS-HALL_MILS Schüler B 20132012/12/102012/12/10Wurzer GerhardSPG Hall/MilsWurzer GerhardWurzer Gerhard5687208
Krajský přebor škol PDŠS - kategorie 1. - 5. třída2012/12/102012/12/10Ing. Martin ŠmajzrŠachový klub Ústí nad OrlicíIng. Martin Šmajzr52787190
MAGISTRAL INTERNACIONAL MendozAjedrez COPA MALBEC2012/12/042012/12/10Fernando PREVITERAFEDERACION MENDOCINA DE AJEDREZ - IA IO HERMIDA, Marcelo MarianoIA IO HERMIDA, Marcelo MarianoFA MASHAL, Ruben91086425
Mini Turniej 2552012/12/102012/12/10Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik61386710
Otwarta Szachowa Liga Szkolna - Turniej 1, Gr-C SP2012/12/102012/12/10Bogumila Sleczka, Andrzej IrlikSP PrzebieczanyIA Andrzej IrlikBogumila Sleczka51087397
Přebor oddílu TJ Praga 2012 - sk.1A2012/09/172012/12/10Ing. Miroslav KriegerIng. Milan Paulovič131487553
SK Rockaden Umeås KM 20122012/10/012012/12/10Jonas BurmanSK Rockaden Umeå och Västerbottens SchackförbundJonas BurmanMagnus Stenius91582439
Torneio de Natal EB1 Oliveira do Castelo - 1º e 2ª2012/12/102012/12/10JOÃO MARTINHOClube de Xadrez EB2,3 João de MeiraMÁRIO SOUSA46087209
Zonal Chess Championship Plovdiv 2012 - BLITZSouth2012/12/102012/12/10Haralampi VanevChess Club "Lokomotiv" PlovdivIA Dimitar Ilchev ID 29036603487276
Zonal Chess Championship Plovdiv 2012 - RAPIDSouth2012/12/102012/12/10Haralampi VanevChess Club "Lokomotiv" PlovdivIA Dimitar Ilchev ID 29036605587275
70è Campionat Femeni de Catalunya 20122012/12/062012/12/09David Monell CamarasaFederacio Catalana d' Escacs (Delegacio de Lleida)AI Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID 22232656AF Manuel Navarro Perez ID 220701061186673
KÄRNTNER SCHNELLSCHACH-LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 20122012/12/092012/12/09Helmut LöscherKärntner SchachverbandHannes TscharnuterHelmut Löscher, Michaela Tscharnuter72385543
1. Hotel des Alpes - JUGEND-OPEN2012/12/082012/12/09Markus HaagIM Ali Habibi unterstützt vom Schachclub Brombach e.V.Markus Haag5687157
1. Hotel des Alpes - OPEN2012/12/082012/12/09Markus HaagIM Ali Habibi unterstützt vom Schachclub Brombach e.V.Markus Haag51487126
15. ženski šahovski turnir ČAROBNI PRSTEN2012/12/072012/12/09Andrej MeškoŠK Hrvatska čitaonica - predsjednik Organizacijskog odbora Zdravko BirovljevićDenis Rosandić Aleksandra Todorović i Roland Tomašić72786259
2° TORNEO INTERNAZIONALE LA MERIDIANA - OPEN A2012/12/072012/12/09IM Roberto MogranziniACCADEMIA INTERNAZIONALE SCACCHI – PERUGIAIA Antonio SanchiricoAR Augusto Caruso53686744
2° TORNEO INTERNAZIONALE LA MERIDIANA - OPEN B2012/12/072012/12/09IM Roberto MogranziniACCADEMIA INTERNAZIONALE SCACCHI – PERUGIAIA Antonio SanchiricoAR Augusto Caruso53886743
2001-20022012/12/082012/12/09YILMAZ ARARATYILMAZ ARARAT52287101
2012 Pesta Pulau Pinang Chess Open TournamentThe P2012/12/082012/12/09Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationTan Eng SeongGoh Yoon Wah, Lim Poay Sim722686701
2012–2013 KAYSERİ KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2012/12/082012/12/09KAYSERİ GHSİM KAYSERİ SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİZeynel ERKİLETLİOĞLU63887093
2012–2013 KAYSERİ KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2012/12/082012/12/09KAYSERİ GHSİM KAYSERİ SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİZeynel ERKİLETLİOĞLU64287090
2012–2013 KAYSERİ KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2012/12/082012/12/09KAYSERİ GHSİM KAYSERİ SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİZeynel ERKİLETLİOĞLU61787082
2013 Individual Championship of ESSPEP - Boys unde2012/12/072012/12/09Vlachaki VagiaChess Clubs Union of Peloponnese Region (ESSPEP)Toubekis Georgios (4281616)Mantikos Konstantinos (4216393) - Bournakas Alexis (4274008)51187106
2013 Individual Championship of ESSPEP - Boys unde2012/12/072012/12/09Vlachaki VagiaChess Clubs Union of Peloponnese Region (ESSPEP)Toubekis Georgios (4281616)Mantikos Konstantinos (4216393) - Bournakas Alexis (4274008)51187215
20th rapid SOP-SMAOK2012/12/092012/12/09Kourkounakis IliasSOP-SMAOKKarali Panagiota (4264584)62287121
5. Bozicni turnir Novo Selo 2012.2012/12/092012/12/09prof.Robert ČabrajaHRVATSKO KULTURNO DRUSTVO NAPREDAK ,ŠK Posavac-Festung,RUŠČICAMato Opacak,NAIvan Opacak,CCA71887125
5. juniorski turnir 1072012/12/072012/12/09Andrej MeškoŠK Hrvatska čitaonica - predsjednik Organizacijskog odbora Zdravko BirovljevićDenis RosandićAleksandra Todorović i Roland Tomašić71186261
54º Campeonato Cearense de Xadrez- Fase Semifinal2012/12/072012/12/09Nailton Paulo MarquesFederação Cearense de XadrezAR Daniel Ribeiro Bento Duarte63486955
69 open MGU2012/12/082012/12/09Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ" и ШК"Левски"инж. Владимир Колев61486643
7. Međunarodna tradicionalna šahovska manifestacij2012/12/092012/12/09g. Miladin SimićŠahovski savez invalida Republike SrpskeMomčilo Soprenić - savezni sudijaNemanja Šipka - savezni sudija5089322
9. kadetski turnir IOVALLIUM2012/12/072012/12/09Andrej MeškoŠK Hrvatska čitaonica - predsjednik Organizacijskog odbora Zdravko BirovljevićDenis RosandićMiroslav Tot i Franjo Sučić77586260
Arl Open Cup Ed.42012/12/072012/12/09Almasan CalinJuniorul ClujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin, Fantana Marin, Toma Alin62286089
Arl Open Cup Ed.52012/12/072012/12/09Almasan CalinJuniorul ClujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin, Fantana Marin, Toma Alin63788119
AVIJAI CHESS ACADEMY 9TH DEC. 2012 ACTIVE CHESS TO2012/12/092012/12/09RAJENDRA SINGHANAND SINGHE. VIJAY RAVIYASH RAJ52187079
Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez Clássico para Def2012/12/082012/12/09AA Agnaldo Braga da SilvaFederação Brasiliense de XadrezAN CBX Antônio Villar Marques de SáAA CBX Yuri Ghenov3486777

The output is limited to 1500 lines.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)