Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Apr. 2010
2° Abierto APSEE 20102010/04/092010/04/30Bruno FrolAPSEEIA Marcelo Mariano Hermida76032679
3° Abierto APSEE 20102010/04/092010/04/30Bruno FrolAPSEEIA Marcelo Mariano Hermida75734681
Amity Delhi State Open Rapid Chess Championship 202010/04/292010/04/30B S ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghAmit Sharma52833453
Baku2010/04/302010/04/30Chess FederationMammadov Nurali92733481
BLITZ3 GPB42010/04/302010/04/30LUIS PADILLA QUEZADAMAURICIO CASTRO SOLANOEDUARDO MOLINA CUAREZMA91833511
FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2011 / SUB 18 MASCU2010/04/302010/04/30DR. GUY BENDANAFENANICBENDANA GUY, DR. FAMORAGA, OBANDO PABLO FA6449521
Finalni brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za travanj 202010/04/302010/04/30Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan BirkTeo Trošelj153833491
GIẢI CÁC DANH THỦ CỜ TƯỚNG MỞ RỘNG - CÚP PHƯƠNG TR2010/04/192010/04/30Nguyễn Phước Trung92633056
Hohenemser Schnellschachserie 2010 Kategorie Allge2010/04/302010/04/30Reinhard KuntnerSK HohenemsMag. Stephan HoferMag. Stephan Hofer5633508
Hohenemser Schnellschachserie 2010 Kategorie MKTur2010/04/302010/04/30Reinhard KuntnerSK HohenemsMag. Stephan HoferMag. Stephan Hofer5633507
Hohenemser Schnellschachserie 2010 Kategorie MTurn2010/04/302010/04/30Reinhard KuntnerSK HohenemsMag. Stephan HoferMag. Stephan Hofer5633506
Innsbrucker Senioren Stadtmeisterschaft Blitz2010/04/302010/04/30Kreutz JosefISG2002Kreutz Josef71233495
Innsbrucker Senioren Stadtmeisterschaft 20102010/04/212010/04/30Kreutz JosefISG 2002Kreutz Josef71033135
League Final (Secion A)2010/04/302010/04/30I.A. Refaat RaslanI.A. Wagdy Soliman1011134822
League Final (Section B)2010/04/302010/04/30I.A. Refaat RaslanI.A. Wagdy Soliman67134056
League Final (Section C)2010/04/302010/04/30I.A. Refaat RaslanI.A. Wagdy Soliman109534060
Lithuanian chess championship2010/04/252010/04/30LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas93832886
Lithuanian women chess championship2010/04/252010/04/30LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas91632887
NACIONAL ESCOLAR SUB 13 ABSOLUTO BLITZ2010/04/272010/04/30Gabriel GironLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZ - IMDERTYAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias, Wilder Hernandez, Leonardo Vacca, Alejandro Mateus144133515
NACIONAL ESCOLAR SUB 13 FEMENINO BLITZ2010/04/272010/04/30Gabriel GironLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZ - IMDERTYAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias, Wilder Hernandez, Leonardo Vacca, Alejandro Mateus142033516
NACIONAL ESCOLAR SUB 13 FEMENINO CLASICO2010/04/272010/04/30Gabriel GironLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZ - IMDERTYAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias, Wilder Hernandez, Leonardo Vacca, Alejandro Mateus71833410
NACIONAL ESCOLAR SUB 17 ABSOLUTO BLITZ2010/04/272010/04/30Gabriel GironLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZ - IMDERTYAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias, Wilder Hernandez, Leonardo Vacca, Alejandro Mateus143033517
NACIONAL ESCOLAR SUB 17 ABSOLUTO CLASICO2010/04/272010/04/30Gabriel GironLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZ - IMDERTYAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias, Wilder Hernandez, Leonardo Vacca, Alejandro Mateus72833411
NACIONAL ESCOLAR SUB 17 FEMENINO BLITZ2010/04/272010/04/30Gabriel GironLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZ - IMDERTYAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias, Wilder Hernandez, Leonardo Vacca, Alejandro Mateus141833518
NACIONAL ESCOLAR SUB 17 FEMENINO CLASICO2010/04/272010/04/30Gabriel GironLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZ - IMDERTYAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias, Wilder Hernandez, Leonardo Vacca, Alejandro Mateus71633412
NACIONAL ESCOLAR SUB 9 ABSOLUTO BLITZ2010/04/272010/04/30Gabriel GironLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZ - IMDERTYAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias, Wilder Hernandez, Leonardo Vacca, Alejandro Mateus143433513
NACIONAL ESCOLAR SUB 9 ABSOLUTO CLASICO2010/04/272010/04/30Gabriel GironLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZ - IMDERTYAF. Enrique Morales Zorrilla Alejandro Mateus73433406
NACIONAL ESCOLAR SUB 9 FEMENINO BLITZ2010/04/272010/04/30Gabriel GironLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZ - IMDERTYAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias, Wilder Hernandez, Leonardo Vacca, Alejandro Mateus141133514
NACIONAL ESCOLAR SUB 9 FEMENINO CLASICO2010/04/272010/04/30Gabriel GironLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZ - IMDERTYAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias, Wilder Hernandez, Leonardo Vacca, Alejandro Mateus71133408
NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2009/102009/09/252010/04/30NOESV Schachgruppe WeinviertelRS Mag. Christian Kindl105725042
Pátý pátek, duben 20102010/04/302010/04/30Stanislav PáralSO Vinohrady BrnoVladimira Novakova61033441
Pojedinacni sampionat Srbije za sahistkinje 20102010/04/202010/04/30IO Miladin MitrovicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Petar Katanic-VujicFA Miroslav Erdeljan111232880
Poslední Adamovský pátek 30.4.20102010/04/302010/04/30Hloušek DušanTJ ŠO SPARTAK ADAMOVBednář Petr6837779
WIENER SCHÜLERLIGA 2009/2010HAUPTBEWERB MÄDCHEN2010/04/302010/04/30Mag. Beatrix IchmannIS KAWEH KRISTOFIS KAWEH KRISTOF54633614
WIENER SCHÜLERLIGA 2009/2010OBERSTUFE MÄDCHEN2010/04/302010/04/30Mag. Beatrix IchmannIS KAWEH KRISTOFIS KAWEH KRISTOF52133613
9th Asian Continental/Individual (Open)2010/04/212010/04/29IA Wilfredo AbalosNCFPIA Merhdad Pahlevanzadeh99033151
9th Asian Continental/Individual (Women)2010/04/212010/04/29IA Wilfredo AbalosNCFPIA Merhdad Pahlevanzadeh92433152
Amity Delhi State Open Blitz Chess Championship 202010/04/292010/04/29B S ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghAmit Sharma63033492
Amity Delhi State Womens Open Chess Championship 22010/04/292010/04/29B S ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghAmit Sharma3533454
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO SEMI-FINA2010/04/062010/04/29AXLisboaAXLisboaAltino Costa (FA)Altino Costa82932469
Đội tuyển trẻ CVHN năm 2010 - Giải đấu tập mở rộ2010/04/242010/04/29Nguyễn Thành Trung62033165
Favoritner Blitzturnier 20102010/04/292010/04/29RS Bölzlbauer71233451
GIẢI CÁC DANH THỦ CỜ TƯỚNG MỞ RỘNG - CÚP PHƯƠNG TR2010/04/282010/04/29Nguyễn Phước Trung4433381
Karnataka State Open FIDE Rated Chess Championship2010/04/252010/04/29M S GururajSouth Kanara District Chess Association, MangaloreVasanth BH FAManjunatha M FA, Chandrashekhara Upadyaya T V, Saleem Beig, Murali K914233290
Memoriál Antonína Vaculíka2010/04/292010/04/29Rostislav SvobodaŠK ZlínPavel Slovák99033627
Oddilovy prebor 1.Novoborsky SK2009/10/152010/04/29Jirí Majstr91027662
Romanian Chess Championship for Seniors - Men2010/04/262010/04/29FA Dinu-Ioan Nicula72833277
Sivakasi Chess Club FIDE Rated Chess Tournament 202010/04/262010/04/29R. VijayannSivakasi Chess ClubRathinam AnantharamM Ephrame FA, R. Bhuvana FA, R. Gurusamy FA, V. Balasaravanan, B. Sridhar, P. Maheswaran1027233369
Sofia cup - final2010/04/292010/04/29FM Nikolay Velchev IABulgarian Chess federationNM Dimitar Iliev FANM Georgi Zhivkov NA171833424
TORNEO INVIDUAL MASCULINO JUDUCA 20102010/04/262010/04/29Ing. Carlos MartinezUPNFMAF Hector MejiaAlex Carpio, Jose Rapalo, Carlos Figueroa7933466
Torneo Por Equipos JUDUCA 20102010/04/262010/04/29Ing. Denis Diaz ZelayaUNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL FRANCISCO MORAZANAF Hector Mejia EspinalJose Rapalo, Alex Carpio, Carlos Figueroa74533464
XII Open internacional Club Ajedrez Villaverde2010/04/192010/04/29Club Ajedrez VillaverdeGregorio Panero CaberoFrancisco Vázquez84632705
YAÐLIDERE ANADOLU LÝSESÝ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2010/04/212010/04/2963833462
VII TORNEO "VICENTE BUENO" SEGUNDA2010/04/282010/04/28Jose F. Diaz SanchezFederacion Melillense de AjedrezMaria Pilar Garcia Reguera71250762
31. SchulschachlandesmeisterschaftOberstufe2010/04/282010/04/28Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖHubert KammerhuberGünter Mitterhuemer7033010
31. SchulschachlandesmeisterschaftUnterstufe2010/04/282010/04/28Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖHubert KammerhuberDaniel Lieb7032707
31. SchulschachlandesmeisterschaftVolksschule2010/04/282010/04/28Dir. Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖHubert KammerhuberMag. Wilfried Kuran7033011
6th World Chess Cup Teams for Blind2010/04/212010/04/28Lepadatu TeodorRomanian Blind AssociattionIA Chirila Radu-CatalinDoroftei Nicolae, Sofran Radu-Pompiliu73433131
CAMPEONATO DE TENERIFE ABSOLUTO 20102010/04/142010/04/28FEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE TENERIFEJose Antonio Blazquez MurezJesus Rodriguez Patiño93532783
Chess Rapid Tournament(Tehran Chess School)2010/04/282010/04/28Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63133444
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- CHESS CAMP (2) - ABOVE 9 CHE2010/04/282010/04/28DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL MANGALORE CAMPUSPRASANNA RAOSABITHA, SUMA SHETTY52533417
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- CHESS CAMP (2) UNDER 9 CHESS2010/04/282010/04/28DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL MANGALORE CAMPUSPRASANNA RAOSABITHA, SUMA SHETTY53433416
GXA Repescagem Interno 2009/20102010/04/072010/04/28Manuel GuradoGXAlekhineCarlos Aguiar71632382
MELILLA VII TORNEO "VICENTE BUENO" PRIMERA2010/04/282010/04/28Jose F. Diaz SanchezFederacion Melillense de AjedrezMaria Pilar Garcia Reguera61750763
National B Chess Championship 20102010/04/242010/04/28Chess federation of Sri LankaIA Tissera ThiwankaJ.K.C. Kethalawala105233228
Rapid Chess Tournament (Tehran Chess School )2010/04/282010/04/28Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62533465
SOFIA blits2010/04/282010/04/28FM Nikolay Velchev IANM Dimitar Iliev FANM Georgi Zhivkov FA92631899
Torneio Final de Xadrez - Desporto Escolar - EAE M2010/04/252010/04/28EAE Médio Tejo - ESAGVitor AntunesVitor AntunesProfessores dos Grupo-equipa64233977
Torneo IRT Departamental de Mayores Absoluto Antio2010/04/212010/04/28Humberto LopezLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF. Rodriguez Norbey93033144
Women's National B Chess Championship 20102010/04/242010/04/28Chess federation of Sri LankaIA Tissera ThiwankaJ.K.C. Kethalawala104233229
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΤΡΩΝ - ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΕΣΣΠ 2010 '2010/04/282010/04/28ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥΕΣΣΠ - Α.Σ. ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΘΑΝΑΣHΣ ΤΡΥΠΑΣ74433589
"Bubamara Open 2010"2010/04/122010/04/27Ujfalusi VladimirSK BubamaraMiladinov Milan IAUjfalusi Vladimir NA93532710
Amity Delhi State Under-7 Boys Chess Championship2010/04/272010/04/27B.S ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationM.S. GopakumarAmit Sharma, Sandeep Singh52533391
Amity Delhi State Under-7 Girls Chess Championship2010/04/272010/04/27B.S ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationM.S GopakumarAmit Sharma, Sandeep Singh4933392
Aze Ch U20 Boys 20102010/04/192010/04/27Azerbaijan Chess FederationIA Namig IsmayilovIA Nurali Mammadzade91033161
ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ DEPARTAMENTAL DE MANAGUA2010/04/272010/04/27CARLOS MARININD-MEDPABLO MORAGA4933413
ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ DEPARTAMENTAL DE MANAGUA-MASCUL2010/04/272010/04/27CARLOS MARININD-MEDPABLO MORAGA4933414
IRT ACADEMIA CLUB CHILE2010/04/272010/04/27SERGIO CONCHACOFREJORGE VALENZUELA Q.91033209
Memorial Venka Asenova&Antonia Ivanova2010/04/212010/04/27FM Nikolay Velchev IABulgarian Chess FederationNM Dimitar Iliev FANM Georgi Zhivkov NA96832269
NACIONAL ESCOLAR SUB 13 ABSOLUTO CLASICO2010/04/272010/04/27Gabriel GironLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZ - IMDERTYAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias, Wilder Hernandez, Leonardo Vacca, Alejandro Mateus73833409
NACIONAL ESCOLAR SUB 9 ABSOLUTO ACTIVO2010/04/272010/04/27Gabriel GironLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZ - IMDERTYAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias, Wilder Hernandez, Leonardo Vacca, Alejandro Mateus73433544
SCHACH im WIENER STADTSCHULRAT 2011TURNIER der 1.2010/04/272010/04/27HARALD SCHNEIDER-ZINNERIS KAWEH KRISTOFIS KAWEH KRISTOF66348823
TORNEO INTERNO UJI, ABRIL.2010/04/272010/04/27Maria Pilar Marín GilJosé Miguel Pérez García y Servei d'EsportsJosé Miguel Pérez GarcíaJosé Miguel Pérez García61433214
Командное первенство Тверской области по быстрым ш2010/04/242010/04/27Спорткомитет Тверской областиНиколай Лукаш74839394
2010/04/262010/04/263833373
Amity Delhi State Under-10 School Team Chess Champ2010/04/242010/04/26B S ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghAmit Sharma, Deepak Rai, Rajkumar, Satyendra Kumar512533253
Amity Delhi State Under-15 School Teams Chess Cham2010/04/242010/04/26B S ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghAmit Sharma, Deepak Rai, Rajkumar, Satyendra Kumar512033254
Amity Delhi State Under-19 School Team Chess Champ2010/04/242010/04/26B S ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghAmit Sharma, Deepak Rai, Rajkumar, Satyendra Kumar55633252
IRT Ciudad de Avellaneda2010/03/152010/04/26IA HERMIDA, Marcelo MarianoHUERGO, Juan Jose and RAMOS Jose Luis72935558
JUNIORSKO PRVENSTVO ZAGREBA za 2010.godinu2010/04/122010/04/26Vlasta MačekZŠSIvan PetračićŽeljko Brajković71332706
Stockholmsmästerskapet 2010 (kvalturnering)2010/03/172010/04/26IA Jonas SandbomStockholms SFIA Jonas SandbomRune Ljungberg93831707
TORNEO AGUADULCE2010/04/262010/04/26Angel David Toledo ZarzaClub ajedrez RoquetasJosé David Cabrera Rodriguez51633378
1.liga dru?stev mlad?ího dorostu skupina JIH2009/10/032010/04/25?SÈRBronislav Chmelíèek1117024875
2010 ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 9-10 YAÞ GURU2010/04/232010/04/25SÜREYYA ÜNERTEKÝRDAÐ SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝALÝ ÇAKIRHAKAN EROL, MURAT ERTEKÝN, AYÞE GÖRÜR, HAYRÝ ÝNCE, MELEK KARADAÞ63033281
22ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2010)Α'2010/04/242010/04/25ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.96133089
22ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2010)Α'2010/04/242010/04/25ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.95133062
22ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2010)Β'2010/04/242010/04/25ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.94333090
22ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2010)Β'2010/04/242010/04/25ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.95633084
22ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2010)Γ'2010/04/242010/04/25ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.93433091
22ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2010)Γ'2010/04/242010/04/25ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.96033085
22ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2010)Δ'2010/04/242010/04/25ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.96533086
22ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2010)Ε'2010/04/242010/04/25ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.96433087
22ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2010)ΛΥ2010/04/242010/04/25ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.95733092
22ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2010)ΝΗ2010/04/242010/04/25ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.93333061
22ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2010)ΣΤ2010/04/242010/04/25ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.97233088
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI MMO SAT2010/04/242010/04/25Kocaeli Satranç İl Temsilciliği & Kocaeli Makine Mühendisleri Odasıİsmail ÇOLAKM.Kemallettin AYAN, Ahmet AÇIKGÖZ, Oğuz SARITAŞ, Ali ÖZER, Kurtuluş CABBAROĞLU811933318
23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI MMO SAT2010/04/242010/04/25Kocaeli Satranç Ýl Temsilciliði & Kocaeli Makine Mühendisleri OdasýÝsmail ÇOLAKKemalettin AYAN,Ahmet AÇIKGÖZ,Oðuz SARITAÞ,Ali ÖZER,Kurtuluþ CABBAROÐLU811933973
23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI MMO SAT2010/04/242010/04/25Kocaeli Satranç Ýl Temsilciliði & Kocaeli Makine Mühendisleri OdasýÝsmail ÇOLAKKemalettin AYAN,Ahmet AÇIKGÖZ,Oðuz SARITAÞ,Ali ÖZER,Kurtuluþ CABBAROÐLU 82433833
23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI MMO SAT2010/04/242010/04/25Kocaeli Satranç Ýl Temsilciliði & Kocaeli Makine Mühendisleri OdasýÝsmail ÇOLAKKemalettin AYAN,Ahmet AÇIKGÖZ,Oðuz SARITAÞ,Ali ÖZER,Kurtuluþ CABBAROÐLU84133846
23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2010/04/232010/04/25Cengiz GülebayAntalya Büyükþehir Belediyesi, GSÝM ve Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiMustafa Þahin713034008
3-A ERKEKLER2010/02/252010/04/25EKREM KÜREKLİEKREM KÜREKLİEKREM KÜREKLİ51532564
3-B ERKEKLER2010/02/252010/04/25EKREM KÜREKLİEKREM KÜREKLİ51332254
3er Clasificatorio Nacional 20102010/04/222010/04/25A.I. Alfonso FerrufinoFederacion Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Alfonso FerrufinoRomulo Zubieta73233278
6ο ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ (2010)ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 1 (Α'-Β'-Γ2010/04/242010/04/25ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.94833094
6ο ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ (2010)ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2 (Δ'-Ε'-Σ2010/04/242010/04/25ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.94333095
6ο ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ (2010)ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 3 (ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙ2010/04/242010/04/25ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.91933096
ABIERTO DE AJEDREZ- FERIAS Y FIESTAS MAYO 2010 -2010/04/252010/04/25Jose AngelClub Ajedrez Puertollano62633185
Askö Schulschachturnier 20102010/04/252010/04/256433326
Askö Schulschachturnier 2010 Fohlen 12010/04/252010/04/25Peter RothAskö WienPeter Roth74933324
Askö Schulschachturnier 2010 Fohlen 22010/04/252010/04/25Peter RothAskö WienPeter Roth72533325
Autonómico Fase Final - Cadetes Femenino2010/04/172010/04/25FMA - Comunidad de MadridEugenio Leal Barrios61332692
Autonómico Fase Final - Cadetes Masculino2010/04/172010/04/25FMA - Comunidad de MadridEugenio Leal Barrios86332691
Autonómico Fase Final - Infantil Masculino2010/04/172010/04/25FMA - Comunidad de MadridEugenio Leal Barrios87532689
Autonómico Fase Final -Alevin Mixto2010/04/172010/04/25FMA - Comunidad de MadridEugenio Leal Barrios811032688
Bursa Nisan'10 Yaþ Gruplarý UKD Satranç Turnuvasý(2010/04/242010/04/25Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiBaþhakem64433223
Bursa Nisan'10 Yaþ Gruplarý UKD Satranç Turnuvasý(2010/04/242010/04/25Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiBaþhakem63633224
Bursa Nisan'10 Yaþ Gruplarý UKD Satranç Turnuvasý(2010/04/242010/04/25Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiBaþhakem61233225
Bursa Nisan'10 Yaþ Gruplarý UKD Satranç Turnuvasý(2010/04/242010/04/25Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiBaþhakem67033221
Bursa Nisan'10 Yaþ Gruplarý UKD Satranç Turnuvasý(2010/04/242010/04/25Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiBaþhakem63933222
Campeonato de Andalucia Sub08 - Temporada 2009-102010/04/232010/04/25Joaquin Espejo MaquedaFederación Andaluza de AjedrezSagrario Rodriguez AguilarDaniel Escobar Dominguez94533177
Campeonato de Andalucia Sub10 - Temporada 2009-102010/04/232010/04/25Joaquin Espejo MaquedaFederación Andaluza de AjedrezSagrario Rodriguez AguilarDaniel Escobar Dominguez96633215
Campeonato de Andalucia Sub12 - Temporada 2009-102010/04/232010/04/25Joaquin Espejo MaquedaFederación Andaluza de AjedrezSagrario Rodriguez AguilarDaniel Escobar Dominguez97533175
Campeonato de Andalucia Sub14 - Temporada 2009-102010/04/232010/04/25Joaquin Espejo MaquedaFederación Andaluza de AjedrezSagrario Rodriguez AguilarDaniel Escobar Dominguez97133173
Campeonato de Andalucia Sub16 - Temporada 2009-102010/04/232010/04/25Joaquin Espejo MaquedaFederación Andaluza de AjedrezSagrario Rodriguez AguilarDaniel Escobar Dominguez96233170
Campeonato de Rapidas por Equipos Araba por Equipo2010/04/252010/04/25Erlantz MiguelezAmurrio Xake TaldeaMiguel Angel Almansa Martin93733343
Campeonato de Rapidas por Equipos Araba por Equipo2010/04/252010/04/25Erlantz MiguelezAmurrio Xake TaldeaMiguel Angel Almansa Martin93733344
Campeonato Nacional Juvenil de Ajedrez 2010 - Seri2010/04/222010/04/25Luis Almarza OrellanaFundacion Chilena de AjedrezA.I. Lorenginis Berti ContrerasHanssel Amaro Troncoso73233351
Campeonato Nacional Juvenil de Ajedrez 2010 - Seri2010/04/222010/04/25Luis Almarza OrellanaFundacion Chilena de AjedrezA.I. Lorenginos Berti ContrerasHanssel Amaro Troncoso71533352
Campeonato Nacional Masculino 2010 (DOM)2010/04/092010/04/25Carlos MarteCarlos MarteGuerrero, Parmenides IAPaulino, Wilfredo / Castellanos, Dario/ Aybar, Jose/ Abreu, Rafael116432617
Campeonato Provincial Individual de Toledo: mascul2010/04/112010/04/25Fernando Rojas GómezDelegación Provincial de Ajedrez de ToledoAndrés Martínez Cebrián (A.I.)Antonio Ugarte de Rueda (A.R.)63732651
Červený Kostelec 2010 - open rapid Věž2010/04/252010/04/25Vladimír SvětinskýJaroslav Čáp74833337
Êóïà íà Áúëãàðèÿ "Òúðíîâñêàòà öàðèöà" - ìîìè÷åòà 82010/04/232010/04/25Âåëèêîòúðíîâñêè êëîí íà ÂØÊ "Ã. Äàñêàëîâ", ÁÔØ, Îáùèíà Â. ÒúðíîâîKosta Angelov NANikolay Yordanov NA, Veneta Petkova NA, Svetla Yordanova NA, Hristina Hristova94433259
Erich Schneider Hoffnungsbewerb 20102010/04/252010/04/25IS Gerhard HerndlSLV Salzburg72433283
Extraliga dorostu - Finále A 2009/10Vlachovice - H2009/10/032010/04/25Jiøí Siebenbûrger?SÈRJiøí SiebenbûrgerTomá? Mouryc711033367
Extraliga dorostu - Finále B 2009/10Vlachovice - H2009/10/032010/04/25Jiøí Siebenbûrger?SÈRJiøí SiebenbûrgerTomá? Mouryc710433366
Grand Prix - Juan Antonio Gomez In Memoriam2010/04/102010/04/25Ing. Jean Pierre Chamorro FloresFenanicAF. Gerardo AvellánAF. Pablo Moraga92932979
I Torneo Aficionados Club Ajedrez Piolin2010/04/232010/04/25Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez PiolinRosa Velasco Palmero72433374
Industrieviertelliga 2009_20102009/09/132010/04/25LandesspielleiterNÖSVIA Klaus Winkler (FIDE-ID: 1616820)107025368
Jugend Schachrallye LandeckGruppe A2010/04/252010/04/25Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolRS Kreutz Josef54332876
Jugend Schachrallye LandeckGruppe B2010/04/252010/04/25Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolRS Kreutz Josef52932875
Jugend Schachrallye LandeckSchnellschach2010/04/252010/04/25Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolRS Kreutz Josef71232877
KARABÜK 23 NÝSAN ÇOCUK SATRANÇ YARIÞMASI (LÝSE )2010/04/242010/04/25KENAN ALBAYRAKGSTFUAT ÜNLÜ51433291
Kvalifikacia 5B11, 5B12 a 5B13 o postup do 4B12010/04/102010/04/25Alexander BalintSZ NKVincent Cernak, Görgy Pallag, Jan Machnik31932168
Memorial Ing. Jana Turka2010/04/252010/04/25Josef LahodnySachove sdruzeni Znojmo, o.s.IA Jaroslav BenakMariana Olsarova74433112
Memoriál Pavla Kumínka - 11. ročník2010/04/252010/04/25Václav TóthŠO TP NOVA KladnoVáclav Tóth71633423
Memoriál Viktora Tietze - 13. roèník25.4.20102010/04/252010/04/25Daniel NovýKarlovarský ?achklub TietzLadislav Haj?man93833301
NOE_2. Klasse Süd2009/09/132010/04/25LandesspielleiterNÖSVIA Klaus Winkler (FIDE-ID: 1616820)105825367
Opava 2010 - turnaj v bleskovém šachuOpava - Lipto2010/04/252010/04/25Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel Záleský103833304
Országos Csapat Diákolimpiai DöntőAlsós fiúk2010/04/242010/04/25Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségFazekas György810432119
Országos Csapat Diákolimpiai DöntőAlsós lányok2010/04/242010/04/25Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségFazekas György87532118
Országos Csapat Diákolimpiai DöntőFelsős fiúk2010/04/242010/04/25Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségFazekas György813132120
Országos Csapat Diákolimpiai DöntőFelsős lányok2010/04/242010/04/25Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségFazekas György87332121
Országos Csapat Diákolimpiai DöntőKözépiskolás fiú2010/04/242010/04/25Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségFazekas György810532122
Országos Csapat Diákolimpiai DöntőKözépiskolás lán2010/04/242010/04/25Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségFazekas György86032123
Pre Olimpico Feminino 20102010/04/222010/04/25IA Pablyto Robert Baioco RibeiroConfederacao Brasileira de XadrezIA Mauro AmaralAA Andre Salama, AA Claudio Tamarozi, AA Roberto Stelling and AA Eliseu Batista73633138
Sub-8 20102010/04/242010/04/25Jordi CapelladesFCDEOlga PauJoan Carles Vila64533117
SÝVASLI MÝLLÝ EGEMENLÝK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI GENÇLER12010/04/242010/04/25HALÝT AKÇAYTSF UÞAKHALÝT AKÇAYAZÝZ TOKAT,HALÝL COÞAR, RAMAZAN AVCI1233285
SÝVASLI MÝLLÝ EGEMENLÝK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI KÜÇÜKLER2010/04/242010/04/25HALÝT AKÇAYTSF UÞAK TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝHALÝT AKÇAYHALÝL COÞAR, AZÝZ TOKAT, RAMAZAN AVCI51933288
SÝVASLI MÝLLÝ EGEMENLÝK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI MÝNÝKLER2010/04/242010/04/25HALÝT AKÇAYTSF UÞAK TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝHALÝT AKÇAYHALÝL COÞAR, AZÝZ TOKAT, RAMAZAN AVCI3433237
SÝVASLI MÝLLÝ EGEMENLÝK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI YILDIZLA2010/04/242010/04/25HALÝT AKÇAYTSF UÞAK TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝHALÝT AKÇAYHALÝL COÞAR, AZÝZ TOKAT, RAMAZAN AVCI5733287
Torneio Feminino "Lyudmila Rudenko" de Xadrez2010/04/252010/04/25FA Maximo Igor MacedoXadrezPotiguar.com.brAA Elaine Ligia Farias51332896
Torneo IRT Departamental Feminino Antioquia2010/04/212010/04/25Humberto LopezLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF. Rodriguez Norbey61333145
Torneo Mayor de Temuco2010/04/112010/04/25Club de Ajedrez TemucoMiguel Gidi10632709
Torneo Sin Barreras2010/04/252010/04/25Nikola Lococo CoboFederacion Vizcaina de Deporte AdaptadoMiguel Angel Almansa Martin52033338
UÐUR DERSHANESÝ 1.GENÇLÝK ÞÖLENÝ SATRANÇ T2010/04/242010/04/25UÐUR DERSHANESÝCENGÝZ ÞATIRCENGÝZ ÞATIR71833645
Weinviertler Mini-Meisterschaft U102010/04/252010/04/25Mag. Christian KindlSchachgruppe Weinviertel / SV WolkersdorfRS Wolfgang Kühnert51333319
Weinviertler Mini-Meisterschaft U152010/04/252010/04/25Mag. Christian KindlSchachgruppe Weinviertel / SV WolkersdorfRS Wolfgang Kühnert52833320
XII Festival Internacional "Manises Ciudad de la C2010/04/252010/04/25Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaClub Ajedrez Manises(AA) Luis Arance Gonzalez(AA) Luis Martinez Vazquez58332891
XII Festival Internacional "Manises Ciudad de la C2010/04/252010/04/25Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaClub Ajedrez Manises(AA) Luis Arance Gonzalez(AA) Luis Martinez Vazquez54632890
XII Festival Internacional "Manises Ciudad de la C2010/04/252010/04/25Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaClub Ajedrez Manises(AA) Luis Arance Gonzalez(AA) Luis Martinez Vazquez53432889
XII Festival Internacional "Manises Ciudad de la C2010/04/252010/04/25Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaClub Ajedrez Manises(AA) Luis Arance Gonzalez(AA) Luis Martinez Vazquez41932893
XII Festival Internacional "Manises Ciudad de la C2010/04/252010/04/25Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaClub Ajedrez Manises(AA) Luis Arance Gonzalez(AA) Luis Martinez Vazquez57332892
XII Festival Internacional "Manises Ciudad de la C2010/04/252010/04/25Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaClub Ajedrez Manises(AA) Luis Arance Gonzalez(AA) Jorge Granell -- (AA) Manuel Orriach711232888
XIII Torneio Rotary Club da Benedita - 20102010/04/252010/04/25Jose CavadasRotary Club da BeneditaJose CavadasRui Lopes74832549
XVIII Jocs Esportius de la Comunitat ValencianaFin2010/04/252010/04/25Consell Valencià del'Esport - Federació d'escacs de la Comunitat Valenciana111233731
Znojemska Kralovna - otevrene MCR zen v rapid sach2010/04/242010/04/25Josef LahodnySachove sdruzeni Znojmo, o.s.IA Jaroslav BenakMariana Olsarova91833111
Купа на България "Търновската царица" - момчета 8,2010/04/232010/04/25Великотърновски клон на ВШК "Г. Даскалов", БФШ, Община В. ТърновоKosta Angelov NANikolay Yordanov NA, Veneta Petkova NA, Svetla Yordanova NA, Hristina Hristova911033235
1. Klasse Ost 2009/20102009/10/032010/04/24RS Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandRS Franz Krassnitzer1118424431
1ER TORNEO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ JUAN PONCE DE LE2010/04/242010/04/24Luis Calderon & William RiveraFA Sorymar Pardo BenitezNA Angel E. Suarez Rosa5633564
1ER TORNEO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ JUAN PONCE DE LE2010/04/242010/04/24Luis Calderon & William RiveraFA Sorymar Pardo BenitezNA Angel E. Suarez Rosa5933563
1ER TORNEO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ JUAN PONCE DE LE2010/04/242010/04/24Luis Calderon & William RiveraFA Sorymar Pardo BenitezNA Angel E. Suarez Rosa5533565
2.turnaj O sachove kralovstvi2010/04/242010/04/24Kocur MartinBeskydska sachova skola s Stredisko volneho casu KlicJasný StanislavPliska Karel, Bogatkova Tana, Surma Antonín56433249
Al Ain Weekly Turnament 24-4-20102010/04/242010/04/24Ahmad Adel54133626
AUT STMK 0910 2. Klasse Südwest2009/10/032010/04/24Landesspielleiter Walter KastnerLandesverband SteiermarkRS Arnold Pristernik1314125474
AUT STMK 0910 Landesliga2009/09/192010/04/24Walter KastnerLandesverband SteiermarkFA Manfred Mussnig1127022412
Campeonato de Asturias Individual 2009-2010 - Cuar2010/02/202010/04/24Carlos Lueje BeltranF.A.P.A.Sergio Arias Torio96130430
Campeonato de Asturias Individual 2009-2010 - Prim2010/02/202010/04/24Carlos Lueje BeltranF.A.P.A.Sergio Arias Torio93030431
Campeonato de Asturias Individual 2009-2010 - Segu2010/02/202010/04/24Carlos Lueje BeltranF.A.P.A.Sergio Arias Torio95330432
Campeonato de Asturias Individual 2009-2010 - Terc2010/02/202010/04/24Carlos Lueje BeltranF.A.P.A.Sergio Arias Torio97830421
Campeonato Escolar Individual de Gipuzkoa de Categ2010/04/242010/04/24Eliseo Argandona IzpuraGros Xake TaldeaAN Inigo Galarza CenzanoMiriam Munoz Perez63133201
Campeonato Escolar Individual de Gipuzkoa de Categ2010/04/242010/04/24Eliseo Argandona IzpuraGros Xake TaldeaAN Inigo Galarza CenzanoMiriam Munoz Perez61833202
Campeonato Regional de Xadrez - Aberto Infantis A2010/04/242010/04/24José CavadasDirecção Regional de Educação de Lisboa e Vale do Tejo, EAEOESTEJosé CavadasJúlio Flores, Valdemar Bravo84033048
Campeonato Regional de Xadrez - Aberto Juniores -2010/04/242010/04/24José CavadasDirecção Regional de Educação de Lisboa e Vale do Tejo, EAEOESTEJosé CavadasVários8933052
Campeonato Regional de Xadrez - Iniciados e Juveni2010/04/242010/04/24José CavadasDirecção Regional de Educação de Lisboa e Vale do Tejo, EAEOESTEJosé CavadasVitor Guerra, Paulo Fanha87633050
CHAMPION CHESS ( TAFAZOLI CUP 11)sarichess.ir2010/04/232010/04/24Mr-mashmooli-rezasarichess AsMr-Khalaghi-masoudmr-akbari mohammad98233200
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- 'SEMI CLASSICAL CHESS TOURNA2010/04/222010/04/24DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL MANGALORE CAMPUSPRASANNA RAOSABITHA, SUMA SHETTY63633186
Doprovod Jevíčko2010/04/242010/04/24Jevíčko7733322
EKREM KÜREKLİ2010/02/252010/04/24EKREM KÜREKLİEKREM KÜREKLİ51332252
Final Distrital Desporto Escolar de BragaÉpoca 2002010/04/242010/04/24Mário OliveiraNXVS Cosme -DidáxisAvelino RibeiroJosé Cunha, Marco Pereira88133268
FINAL PROVINCIAL INFANTIL DE LOS JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS2010/04/172010/04/24Alfredo Romero SauraFACV Y clubes de CastellónAA José Miguel Pérez GarcíaAA Alfredo Romero Saura / AA Agustín Baeza García, alternados.87531828
GIẢI CÁC DANH THỦ CỜ TƯỚNG MỞ RỘNG - CÚP PHƯƠNG TR2010/04/232010/04/24Nguyễn Phước Trung2433363
GIẢI CÁC DANH THỦ CỜ TƯỚNG MỞ RỘNG - CÚP PHƯƠNG TR2010/04/232010/04/24Nguyễn Phước Trung2433362
Government Departments individual open Chess Tourn2010/04/222010/04/24Ismail Ibrahim KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubTareq Mhammed KhouriFaisal Abduljalil95633203
Hundramannaschacket2010/04/242010/04/24IA Jonas SandbomStockholms SchackförbundRune Ljungberg75833250
Indian Chess School's FIDE Rating Chess Tournament2010/04/202010/04/24Praful ZaveriIndian Chess SchoolPraful ZaveriPrem Pandit, Paresh Gandhi, Pradip Lotlikar, Deepak Ade1027230961
KARABÜK 23 NÝSAN ÇOCUK SATRANÇ YARIÞMASI (ÝLKÖÐRE2010/04/242010/04/24KENAN ALBAYRAKGSÝMTFUAT ÜNLÜ51833334
KARABÜK 23 NÝSAN ÇOCUK SATRANÇ YARIÞMASI (ÝLKÖÐRE2010/04/242010/04/24KENAN ALBAYRAKGSÝMFUAT ÜNLÜFUAT ÜNLÜ51833333
Kärntner 1. Klasse West 2009/20102009/10/032010/04/24RS Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandRS Franz Krassnitzer1123624430
Kärntner Liga 2009/20102009/10/032010/04/24RS Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandRS Franz Krassnitzer1128224425
Kärntner Unterliga 2009/20102009/10/032010/04/24RS Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandRS Franz Krassnitzer1127724426
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM DUNGUN 2010 L122010/04/242010/04/24MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH-SEKOLAH MALAYSIA DUNGUNMUHAMMAD ARSHAD, HAMEDI ZAIDI MAMATSABIRIN SULAIMAN74033467
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM DUNGUN 2010 L152010/04/242010/04/24MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH-SEKOLAH MALAYSIA DUNGUNMUHAMMAD ARSHAD,HAMEDI ZAIDI MAMATSABIRIN SULAIMAN75433469
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM DUNGUN 2010 L182010/04/242010/04/24MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH-SEKOLAH MALAYSIA DUNGUNMUHAMMAD ARSHAD,HAMEDI ZAIDI MAMATSABIRIN SULAIMAN75533471
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM DUNGUN 2010 P122010/04/242010/04/24MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH-SEKOLAH MALAYSIA DUNGUNMUHAMMAD ARSHAD,HAMEDI ZAIDI MAMATSABIRIN SULAIMAN72833468
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM DUNGUN 2010 P152010/04/242010/04/24MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH-SEKOLAH MALAYSIA DUNGUNMUHAMMAD ARSHAD,HAMEDI ZAIDI MAMATSABIRIN SULAIMAN73933470
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM DUNGUN 2010 P182010/04/242010/04/24MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH-SEKOLAH MALAYSIA DUNGUNMUHAMMAD ARSHADM,HAMEDI ZAIDI MAMATSABIRIN SULAIMAN74633472
Kindberger Schüler und Jugendmeisterschaft 20102010/04/242010/04/24René PeinhopfSchachklub KindbergRS Reinhold Vespermann73033445
Krajsky prebor ZK starsich zaku 20102010/01/092010/04/24Pavel RůčkaKM ŠSZKPavel Růčka910829160
Kralovsky bleskovy turnaj2010/04/242010/04/24Josef LahodnySachove sdruzeni Znojmo, o.s.IA Jaroslav BenakMariana Olsarova71633329
Liga mládeže Spiša 2009/ 2010 - 5. kolo2010/04/242010/04/24Ing. Katarína KopnickáTJ LŠVD Poprad, CORAgeoIng. Milan TurzákLukáš Tropp78033240
M-ČR neslyšících2010/04/242010/04/24STK neslyšícíchIng. Anna RývováJaroslav Schmid71633298
Medjunarodni otvoreni turnir"B A R 2010" Grand Pr2010/04/172010/04/24Maksim LutovacSS CG i SK Mornar - BarVeselin Balsic, IAIgor Vujacic, FA, Marija Stojanovic, FA, Zoran Perunicic, NA96432669
Memoriál Antonína Vaculíka2010/04/242010/04/24Rostislav SvobodaŠK ZlínPavel Slovák99033205
NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel Stichkampf 2009/102010/04/242010/04/24RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer11633030
NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2009/10 - Meister-Play-Off2010/03/192010/04/24RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer34831216
NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2009/10 - unteres Play-Off2010/03/192010/04/24RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer34831217
O krale a kralovnu sachovych spuntu 20102010/04/242010/04/24Kocur MartinBeskydska sachova skola s Stredisko volneho casu KlicBenco PavelPliska Karel, Holeksa Zdenek, Surma Antonin58634613
O Loštický Pohár v bleskovém šachu2010/04/242010/04/24Roman OliveriusŠK LošticeJiří BálekRoman Oliverius6433230
Ottakringer Elo Kinderturnierfür Kinder von 0 bis2010/04/242010/04/24Mag. Silvia KopinitsSK OttakringIS Margit AlmertRS Silvia Kopinits31231264
RÝZE ÜNÝVERSÝTESÝ 2010 KIZLAR TURNUVASI2010/04/242010/04/243433247
Schulschachfinale für Volksschulen2010/04/242010/04/24Klaus NeumeierWerner Rössler5033490
SPEKTRUM CHESS 09-10A 7. turnaj2010/04/242010/04/24Danka VanekováCVC Spektrum Žilina, TJ Mladost ŽilinaAndrej GajdošíkMarcel Štefánik71633383
TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí 2010 - Grand Prix2010/04/242010/04/24Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava-ModrankaRastislav DiviakTomáš Lukáč911931453
TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí 2010 - juniori2010/04/242010/04/24Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava-ModrankaRastislav DiviakVladimír Hagara73131454
Torneio Comemorações 25 de Abril2010/04/172010/04/24Fernando CastroArtur Lemos e Jose Meireles97233263
Torneio das Comemorações do 25 de Abril - 2010 - F2010/04/242010/04/247833261
Torneio das Comemorações do 25 de Abril - 2010 - F2010/04/242010/04/24Fernando CastroArtur Lemos e Jose Meireles7833262
Torneio de Xadrez Sub-16 "Abril Jovem 2010"2010/04/242010/04/24Associação Estamos JuntosAlzira Silva51832322
Turnaj starší2010/04/242010/04/24ŠK Jevíčko92233321
XII Circuito de Xadrez do Barreiro 2010 - Paivense2010/04/242010/04/24CX BarreiroCXBarreiro - PDX BarreiroMarcos GomesViktor Ulyanovskyy65833264
XII JUEGOS NACIONALES SALESIANOS ( 2010 ) INFANTIL2010/04/232010/04/24THOMAS POLANCOCONGREGACION SALESIANAROMAN JAQUEZWILFREDO PAULINO : JOSE LEONARDO43933273
XII JUEGOS NACIONALES SALESIANOS ( 2010 ) JUVENIL2010/04/232010/04/24THOMAS POLANCOCONGREGACION SALESIANAROMAN JAQUEZWILFREDO PAULINO_JOSE LEONARDO42533272
XII JUEGOS NACIONALES SALESIANOS ( 2010 ) JUVENIL2010/04/232010/04/24THOMAS POLANCOCONGREGACION SALESIANAROMAN JAQUEZWILFREDO PAULINO_JOSE LEONARDO44733271
XII JUEGOS NACIONALES SALESIANOS ( 2010) INFANTIL2010/04/232010/04/24THOMAS POLANCOCONGREGACION SALESIANAROMAN JAQUEZWILFREDO PAULINO _ JOSE LEONARDO42733274
XII JUEGOS NACIONALES SALESIANOS 2010 MINI FEM2010/04/232010/04/24THOMAS POLANCOCONGREGACION SALESIANAROMAN JAQUEZWILFREDO PAULINO : JOSE LEONARDO42533275
XII JUEGOS NACIONALES SALESIANOS 2010 MINI MASC.2010/04/232010/04/24THOMAS POLANCOCONGREGACION SALESIANAROMAN JAQUEZWILFREDO PAULINO : JOSE LEONARDO43033276
XIII OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE SEMIRÁPIDAS PADRE ARRU2010/04/242010/04/24Nicola Lococo CoboUniversidad de DeustoMiguel Angel Almansa Martin711133239
XXVIII Jocs Esportius de la Comunitat ValencianaFi2010/04/172010/04/24Alfonso PizarrosoConsell Valencià de l'Esport - FACV - Club Ajedrez Primitiva de XàtivaAI Juan José Valentín AA Jesus Gerona- AA Luis Martínez74132767
XXVIII Jocs Esportius de la Comunitat ValencianaFi2010/04/172010/04/24Alfonso PizarrosoConsell Valencià de l'Esport - FACV - Club Ajedrez Primitiva de XàtivaAI Juan José Valentín AA Jesus Gerona- AA Luis Martínez72632768
Znojemska Kralovnicka2010/04/242010/04/24Josef LahodnySachove sdruzeni Znojmo, o.s.IA Jaroslav BenakMariana Olsarova9933330
2010 KARAMAN BÜYÜKLER SATRANÇ YARIÞMALARI.TUN2010/04/232010/04/2363033216
8ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2010)ΟΜΙ2010/04/232010/04/23ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.611433107
8ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2010)ΟΜΙ2010/04/232010/04/23ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.64833108
8ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2010)ΟΜΙ2010/04/232010/04/23ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣΕ.Σ.Ο., Πόρτο Καρράς, υπό την Αιγίδα του Υπουργείου Παιδείας και ΘρησκευμάτωνΙΑ ΚYΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Β., ΙΑ ΜΙΜΙΚΟΣ Σ., ΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ι., ΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣ Μ.63433113
982010/04/232010/04/2356633217
Amity Delhi State Fide Open rating Chess Champions2010/04/192010/04/23B.S ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghAmit Sharma, Rajkumar911533059
Distrital do Porto 2010 - Preliminar I - I Torneio2010/03/192010/04/23Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do Porto; ASS O Amanhã da CriançaJoão Félix61331385
Egyptian League 2009/2010 Group A2010/01/012010/04/23Hussein NafadyEgyptian Chess FederationI.A. Soliman, Wagdy1414528654
Egyptian League 2009/2010 Group B2010/01/012010/04/23Hussein NafadyI.A. Soliman, Wagdy1413228655
IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RELÁMPAGO "SAN JORGE"2010/04/232010/04/23Javier Centeno FerrerClub de Ajedrez Marcos FrechínDavid Gálvez Rubio99332852
Maccabi-2010Baku, 18-23 April 20102010/04/182010/04/23F. SideifzadeV.Sapronov - FA (FIDE ID: 13402358)73633027
National Blitz Championship Men2010/04/192010/04/2363933269
National Blitz Championship Men2010/04/192010/04/2363933148
National Blitz Championship Women2010/04/192010/04/2363933147
National Blitz Championship Women2010/04/192010/04/2363933349
NÖ Weinviertler LIGA 2009/102009/09/182010/04/23NOESV Schachgruppe WeinviertelRS Mag. Christian Kindl106925038
O Pardubickou kotvu 7. roèník2010/04/232010/04/232222 ?K PolabinyJaromír SkálaPavel Kvapil, Jana Londinová94633284
Pøedkolo Grand Prix ÈR v ?achu mláde?e2010/04/232010/04/23Josef Lahodný?achové sdru?ení Znojmo, Jihomoravský ?achový svazFilip SmrckaFilip Smrèka71833331
Predkolo Grand Prix CR v sachu mladeze2010/04/232010/04/23Josef LahodnySachove sdruzeni Znojmo, Jihomoravsky sachovy svazJaroslav BenakFilip Smrcka71833241
Rapid Chess Tournament(Tehran Chess School U16)2010/04/232010/04/23Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62633211
Rieder Stadtmeisterschaft 20102010/03/052010/04/23Thomas BrachtlSchachverein Ried im InnkreisThomas Brachtl73331132
Steirische Landesmeisterschaft 2010 Schnellschach2010/04/232010/04/23Claus Schwarz, Walter KastnerLV SteiermarkWolfgang Horvath73733167
Tallinna koolide võistkondlikud MV kiirmales 20102010/04/232010/04/23Tõnu Truus94833297
The Leader's School 23rd Tamil Nadu State Under-12010/04/172010/04/23Mr.AthulanCastle chess academy, TNSCAMr.Balasubramanian.R, Fide ArbiterMrs. R.Srirenga Nachiar, K.Chelvaprakash117432984
The Leader's School 23rd TamilNadu State Under-112010/04/172010/04/23Mr.AthulanCastle chess academy,TNSCAMr.Balasubramanian.R, Fide ArbiterMrs.R.Srirenga Nachiar, K.Chelvaprakash,Asker Ali.S1118732983
Turnaj šachových veteránů 201016. ročník2010/04/132010/04/23Richard KudlaŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-PorubaIgor Mačejovský, rozhodčí 2. třídyRichard Kudla, rozhodčí 2. třídy92932722
NCC Cup 1st All Nepal Fide Rating Chess Tournamen2010/04/172010/04/22Hira Kumar ThokarNepal Chess Club DolakhaUmesh K.C.,FAOm Prasad Upadhyay NA , Suman Shiwakoti , Shrawan Kumar Shrestha105032941
4th Thrissur International Rating Open Chess Tourn2010/04/172010/04/22Chess Association ThrissurV Ravichandran IAD Soundaramurthy FA, R Bhuvan FA, Rangaragan P N, Peter Joseph M, Vidya Dinker1033532929
April 20102010/04/152010/04/227733332
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za travanj 2010 -42010/04/222010/04/22Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk153133199
COPA CORDOBA 20102010/04/222010/04/22Pedro Castilla SalinasDELEGACION CORDOBESA DE AJEDREZManuel Soria Morales22133208
Dan skole, 2010. Matija Antun Reljković2010/04/222010/04/22Ravnatelj Vlado PrskaloŠK Posavac,RuščicaIvica Kolakovski,NA53033370
II Torneo 2º ESO "IES Lanjarón"2010/02/032010/04/22IES Lanjarón61744350
Klubblitzen Ottakring2010/04/222010/04/22IS Margit Almert131433207
Mistrovství CR skol v sachu 2010, 1.-5.trida2010/04/212010/04/22Kocur MartinBeskydska sachova skola (www.chessfm.cz)Surma AntoninBenco Pavel, Pliska Karel912533129
OPAVA OPEN 20102010/04/222010/04/22Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaJiří JoškoAntonín Vilášek, Martin Vícha912033238
pokusný turnaj2010/04/222010/04/2294633194
Rapid Chess Tournament (Tehran Chess School U8)2010/04/222010/04/22Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62233196
Sub-122010/04/142010/04/22Alfonso FerrufinoAlfonso FerrufinoVictor MedranoVictor Medrano72033415
SZ FAVORITEN OPEN 20102010/03/042010/04/22Wolfgang BölzlbauerSZ FavoritenWolfgang BölzlbauerWolfgang Bölzlbauer74029910
TED ZONGULDAK KOLEJÝ VAKFI ÖZEL ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULU232010/04/142010/04/2231433159
TED ZONGULDAK KOLEJÝ VAKFI ÖZEL ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULU232010/04/142010/04/22ÝBRAHÝM YILMAZ42233188
torneo social abierto CAS 20102010/03/042010/04/22CASjoaquin espejo75931260
Turnaj brnenskych zakladnich skol v sachu2010/04/222010/04/22Daniela SlamenikovaSK Lokomotiva Brno a CVC Luzanky - BCVC Brno-Lesna ve spolupraci s BTS BrnoMiroslav HurtaDominik Telupil74333436
VS Peter Rosegger Schachturnier2010/04/222010/04/22Dr. Gerd Mitter61335324
14TO. TORNEO INTRAMURAL DE AJEDREZ MARGARITA JANER2010/04/122010/04/21FA Cristobal Vega AdornoCLUB DE AJEDREZ DE LA ESCUELA SUPERIOR MARGARITA JANER PALACIOSFA Cristobal Vega Adorno5832708
26. Schulschachtag, Finale OberstufeSt. Pölten, 232010/04/212010/04/21SR Werner RösslerHD SR Franz Modliba31933371
26. Schulschachtag, Finale UnterstufeSt. Pölten, 22010/04/212010/04/21SR Werner RösslerNÖ. LandesschulratHD SR Franz Modliba31733372
Campionat de Catalunya de Veterans 2010Fase Prèvia2010/03/102010/04/21Joan Antoni Pérez RodríguezFederació Catalana d'Escacs i C.E. LlinarsJosep Mª Salvans Riba (A.I)5631332
Championship LBA2010/04/162010/04/21Naami KhaledLibyan chess FederationLATIRI Tahar IA99736931
Đội tuyển trẻ CVHN năm 2010 - Giải đấu tập mở rộ2010/04/172010/04/21Nguyễn Thành Trung62832785
Gümüþler Ýlköðretim Okulu Satranç Turnuvasý 20102010/04/192010/04/2174033179
Iranian Youth Chess Championships Boys Under 20Ban2010/04/152010/04/21mr.ahmadi sarkhoni,hosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationIA Bagheri AkbarNA Salari Shahram-NA Rostamichijan iraj-Jahangeri Hosin93332727
Salongerna Vårturnering 20102010/01/272010/04/21R Ljungberg, I Gundersen, JP Palmblad84029811
SCHACH im WIENER STADTSCHULRAT 2010TURNIER der 1.2010/04/212010/04/21HARALD SCHNEIDER-ZINNERIS KAWEH KRISTOFIS KAWEH KRISTOF66833255
TED ZONGULDAK KOLEJÝ VAKFI ÖZEL ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULU232010/04/132010/04/21ÝBRAHÝM YILMAZ42833160
Torneo A Cp Martínez Montañés 20102010/03/032010/04/21Eugenio Leal BarriosEscuelas Municipales DeportivasAA Jesús Gallardo Pérez261432017
Torneo B Cp Martínez Montañés 20102010/03/032010/04/21Eugenio Leal BarriosEscuelas Municipales DeportivasAA Jesús Gallardo Pérez221232018
Tschaturanga Masters 20102010/01/262010/04/21Hans PetscharSV TschaturangaGregor Kleiser91027894
WIENER SCHÜLERLIGA 2009/2010VOLKSSCHULE2010/04/212010/04/21SCHNEIDER-ZINNER HARALDIS KAWEH KRISTOFIS KAWEH KRISTOF68533206
IX Circuito CE OESTE - Torneio Mem Arnaldo Olivenç2010/04/202010/04/20José CavadasADEXOESTE; Esc. Frei Estevão Martins - Alcobaça; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé CavadasJulio Flores; Desidério Pires74133038
IX Circuito CE OESTE - Torneio Mem Arnaldo Olivenç2010/04/202010/04/20José CavadasADEXOESTE; Esc. Frei Estevão Martins - Alcobaça; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé CavadasJulio Flores; Desidério Pires72233042
Szombathely Városi Sakk Csapatbajnokság2010/02/222010/04/20Palkó IstvánVas Megyei SakkszövetségPergel LászlóPajor Csaba, Babos Zsolt76930600
TED ZONGULDAK KOLEJÝ VAKFI ÖZEL ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULU232010/04/142010/04/20ÝBRAHÝM YILMAZ3833189
Thailand Open Challenger 20102010/04/152010/04/20IO Kai TuorilaIO Kai TuorilaIA M.Kosonen, IA Panupand VijjuprabhaFA Opas Raungvorrarugsiri, FA P.Long, Patcharawee Brahmawong, Ekasith Buasroung75832788
Thailand Open Chess Championshiop 20102010/04/142010/04/20IO Kai TuorilaIO Kai TuorilaIA M. Kosonen, IA Panupand VijjuprabhaFA Opas Raungvorrarugsiri, FA P. Long, Patcharawee Brahmawong, Ekasith Buasroung910832758
Vereinsmeisterschaft des SC Ottensheim2009 - 20102009/10/202010/04/20Robert SpitzlSC OttensheimRobert Spitzl72026751
5th JAFPA CHESS FESTIVAL 2010 - JUNIOR PUTRA 102010/04/142010/04/19Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB. PERCASIIRWANSYAH SINURAYA, S.H.,MN,WN.95233080
5th JAFPA CHESS FESTIVAL 2010 - JUNIOR PUTRA 142010/04/142010/04/19Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IOPB. PERCASIIRWANSYAH SINURAYA, S.H.,MN,WN.Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.95533078
5th JAFPA CHESS FESTIVAL 2010 - JUNIOR PUTRI 142010/04/142010/04/19Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB. PERCASIIRWANSYAH SINURAYA, S.H.,MN,WN.93433079
5th JAFPA CHESS FESTIVAL 2010 - JUNIOR PUTRI 202010/04/142010/04/19Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB. PERCASIIRWANSYAH SINURAYA, S.H.,MN,WN.92533077
5th JAFPA CHESS FESTIVAL 2010 - JUNIOR PUTRI 202010/04/142010/04/19Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB. PERCASIIRWANSYAH SINURAYA, S.H.,MN,WN.92536108
5th JAFPA CHESS FESTIVAL 2010 - SENIOR PUTRA2010/04/142010/04/19Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB. PERCASIIRWANSYAH SINURAYA, S.H.,MN,WN.1031633073
5th JAFPA CHESS FESTIVAL 2010 - SENIOR PUTRI2010/04/142010/04/19Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB. PERCASIIRWANSYAH SINURAYA, S.H.,MN,WN.93033075
5th JAFPA CHESS FESTIVAL 2010 - VETERAN2010/04/142010/04/19Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB. PERCASIIRWANSYAH SINURAYA, S.H.,MN,WN.ENDAR SAKTI LUBIS, SS, WN93533082
5th JAPFA CHESS FESTIVAL 2010 - ANTAR INSTANSI2010/04/142010/04/19Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB PERCASIIRWANSYAH SINURAYA, S.H.,MN,WN7033083
Giao hữu Cờ Vua giữa đội tuyển Việt Nam và đội tuy2010/04/132010/04/19Nguyễn Thành Trung21632723
HASAN TAHSÝN DENEME SINAVI2010/04/192010/04/19HANDAN AKINHURÝYE ÖZLEM62333054
Kjördæmismót Reykjaness 2010 eldri2010/04/192010/04/19Páll SigurðssonPáll Sigurðsson3433071
Kjördæmismót Reykjaness 2010 yngri2010/04/192010/04/19Páll Sigurðsson5633070
MAGISTRAL INTERNACIONAL BICENTENARIO CIUDAD DE LAN2010/04/122010/04/19MUNICIPALIDAD DE LANUSIA HERMIDA, Marcelo Mariano91032597
MERKEZ ÝÖO 23 NÝSAN SATRANÇ TURNUVASI-KÜÇÜKLER2010/04/132010/04/19SATRANÇ KULÜBÜ53133074
Oblastního turnaje železničářů v ŠACHU pro rok 2012010/04/192010/04/19Ing. Josef Joska / Miloš PalečekStanislav NosekVochozka JindřichJesse Gersenson92733315
TED ZONGULDAK KOLEJÝ VAKFI ÖZEL ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULU232010/04/132010/04/19ÝBRAHÝM YILMAZ31533114
UKM KL MASTERS 20102010/04/142010/04/19Peter LongUNIVERSITI KEBANGSAAN MALAYSIAPeter Long (FA)Anggun Nugroho91032719
2009/10/182010/04/181118525663
23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK YILDIZLAR2010/04/172010/04/18 ÝHSAN MANSUR GALÝP YÝÐÝT5933013
?SPK - Krajský pøebor dru?stev II.tøídy - 2009/102009/10/182010/04/18Ing. Josef Baumruk?achový svaz Plzeòského krajeBc. Václav Václavík1119225896
1.Klasse Süd Oberes Play-Off2010/01/242010/04/18LandesspielleiterNÖSVIA Klaus Winkler (FIDE-ID: 1616820)33829710
1.Klasse Süd Unteres Play-Off2010/01/242010/04/18LandesspielleiterNÖSVIA Klaus Winkler (FIDE-ID: 1616820)33429711
1-st memorial Stilyan Strugov2010/04/172010/04/18Stoyan StrugovChess club NIKOPOLIS; Chess club MESTA and Bulgarian Chess FederationNM Dimitar Iliev FA77632713
2. Bundesliga Mitte 2009/20102009/10/102010/04/18FA Manfred MussnigÖSBFA Manfred Mussnig1118421971
2. Bundesliga Ost 2009/20102009/10/172010/04/18Österreichischer SchachbundIA Fleischhacker Christian, ID 16283641117423332
2.liga A2009/10/182010/04/18KLAIN Václav?SÈRHLAIN Václav1118533097
2.liga sk."F"?achový svaz Èeské republiky2009/10/182010/04/18STK VV ?SÈRJaroslav Koøínek1119522817
23 nisan ulusal egemenlik ve çocuk bayramý satranç2010/04/172010/04/18Artvin Belediyesi ,Artvin Gençlik Spor Ýl Müdürlüðü , TSF Artvin Ýl TemsilciliðSaffet ÇAKMAK71933032
23 NÝSAN MÝNÝKLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2010/04/172010/04/18FAHRÝ ARABDURRAHÝM AKDAÐCENGÝZ YALÇIN65233003
23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2010/04/172010/04/18SÝNAN GÜDERMUSTAFA EROÐLUMUSTAFA EROÐLU54233002
23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2010/04/172010/04/18SÝNAN GÜDERMUSTAFA EROÐLUMUSTAFA EROÐLU55132999
23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2010/04/172010/04/18SÝNAN GÜDERMUSTAFA EROÐLUMUSTAFA EROÐLU54733001
23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2010/04/172010/04/18SÝNAN GÜDERMUSTAFA EROÐLUMUSTAFA EROÐLU52233007
23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2010/04/172010/04/18SÝNAN GÜDERMUSTAFA EROÐLUMUSTAFA EROÐLU51932997
23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI YILDIZL2010/04/162010/04/18ÇETÝN KAYPAKÇETÝN KAYPAKYÜCEL ÇINARÇETÝN KAYPAK51233067
31. SchulschachlandesmeisterschaftMädchen2010/04/182010/04/18Dir. Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖHubert Kammerhuber7033014
4. SFE - Jugend-OpenU8 - U102010/02/212010/04/18Roland HeilingerSportunion Schachfreunde EisenstadtRS Roland Heilinger92430654
4. SFE - Jugend-OpenU8 - U102010/02/212010/04/18Roland HeilingerSportunion Schachfreunde EisenstadtRS Roland Heilinger92432493
4.SFE - Jugend-OpenU12 - U142010/02/212010/04/18Roland HeilingerSportunion Schachfreunde EisenstadtRS Roland Heilinger91932494
4.SFE - Jugend-OpenU12 - U142010/02/212010/04/18Roland HeilingerSportunion Schachfreunde EisenstadtRS Roland Heilinger91930655
6. Meielisalp-Open 2010-12010/04/162010/04/18FA Roland Harth51831127
9. Offene Weizer Schach-Stadtmeisterschaft 2010A-T2010/04/152010/04/18Thomas Sonnberger, Ewald Stifter, Oswald RiedlerATUS Weiz, Sektion SchachIS Margit Almert52529345
9. Offene Weizer Schach-Stadtmeisterschaft 2010-BB2010/04/152010/04/18Thomas Sonnberger, Ewald Stifter, Oswald RiedlerATUS Weiz, Sektion SchachIS Margit Almert55029620
Absoluto Palencia 20102010/03/202010/04/18Federación de Ajedrez de Castilla y LeónRosa Velasco PalmeroAna Pinedo Pelaz71333051
AUT STMK 0910 2. Klasse Städtezentrum2009/09/272010/04/18Werner WinterÖSB - Landesverband SteiermarkRS Werner Winter78323142
BARIÞ KUPASI 8 YAÞ ALTI2010/04/162010/04/18Turgut TUNCAGENÇLÝK SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ ÇANAKKALE SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝÞenay DANIÞANÝrfan ERDEM64333012
blicak2010/04/182010/04/189933065
Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Masculino 20112010/04/102010/04/18Ing. Jean Pierre Chamorro FloresFenanicMoraga, Obando Pablo FA ID 6101909Danilo Garcia, Hamlet IA ID 610192571653190
Campeonato sub10 de La Rioja2010/04/102010/04/18Óscar García MartínezFederación Riojana de AjedrezAN Diego Lorente Peñalva61832622
Campeonato sub12 de La Rioja2010/04/102010/04/18Óscar García MartínezFederación Riojana de AjedrezAN Diego Lorente Peñalva61232623
Campeonato sub14 de La Rioja2010/04/102010/04/18Óscar García MartínezFederación Riojana de AjedrezAN Diego Lorente Peñalva5932626
Campeonato sub16 de La Rioja2010/04/102010/04/18Óscar García MartínezFederación Riojana de AjedrezAN Diego Lorente Peñalva6432649
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- FISCHER RAPID CHESS FOR GROU2010/04/182010/04/18DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL MANGALORE CAMPUSPRASANNA RAOSABITHA51432980
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- FISCHER RAPID CHESS FOR GROU2010/04/182010/04/18DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL MANGALORE CAMPUSPRASANNA RAOSABITHA52132981
Escolar Nacional Masculino2010/04/102010/04/18Ing. Jean Pierre Chamorro FloresFenanicAF. Pablo Moraga65752778
European Senior Open Chess Championship 20102010/04/102010/04/18ECU , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA GERRY WALSH (ENG)FA Rina Fagih Nobari (IRI),FA Koutroukis Konstantinos (GRE)93632606
European Senior Women Chess Championship 20102010/04/102010/04/18ECU , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA GERRY WALSH (ENG)FA Ballas Nikolaos (GRE)91232607
Extraliga CR 2009/20102009/11/072010/04/18Smajzr MartinPalovsky Ladislavvarious1119032161
GELENEKSEL 4. NECMİ ASFUROĞLU SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2010/04/162010/04/18 EDİP NURLUANTAKYA NECMİ ASFUROĞLU ANADOLU LİSESİ SATRANÇ KULÜBÜHÜSEYİN TARTICIOSMAN ÖZDEMİR--CEMİLE NURLU76633434
Hayat Eðitim Kurumlarý 8. Altýnþah Ödüllü Satranç2010/04/172010/04/18IA HULUSÝ CÝHANGÝRHayat Eðitim Kurumlarý -Ankara Ýl TemsilciiðiIA HULUSÝ CÝHANGÝR1037233016
I IRT Memorial Machado de Assis 20102010/04/102010/04/18Federação Paraiba de XadrezFA Maximo Igor MacedoAA Ivanilson Pereira7832895
IRT Camp Nacional Sub-20 Absoluto 20102010/04/152010/04/18Ing. Marciano MuñozFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle73032786
IRT Camp Nacional Sub-20 Femenino 20102010/04/152010/04/18Ing. Marciano MuñozFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle71732787
IRT CLÁSSICO DE VERÃO DO RIO DE JANEIRO2010/04/142010/04/18ALEXFernando Antonio de Barros MadeuLeonardo Mano, Altino Mayrink62132843
IV Torneig Soparot Alberic (torneig nocturn)2010/04/182010/04/18Club Escacs AlbericAlfonso Martínez Escandell111233015
Jarni turnaj 20102010/04/182010/04/18Kamila JerabkovaDDM JuniorMiroslav HurtaJan Cejka73233435
Krajská soutěž "B" MKŠS 2009/20102009/10/182010/04/18MKŠSBc. Jiří Kopta1118633033
Krajská soutì? sk. AMoravskoslezský krajský ?achov2009/10/182010/04/18STK VV MK?SJaroslav Koøínek1117622819
Kup Beograda 20102010/04/142010/04/18Dragan KotevskiSahovski savez BeogradaIA Branka Vujic-KatanicStanislav Milivojevic513732766
Majstrovstva okresu Zilina 20102010/04/162010/04/18Darina VanekovaTJ Mladost Zilina + CVC SpektrumIA Jozef LakatosMatej Vyparina76831033
OPEN INTERNACIONAL "SAN PRUDENCIO" DE AJEDREZVitor2010/04/182010/04/18Alvaro AlbainaFederacion Alavesa de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena85833039
Open Prievidza 20102010/04/162010/04/18Martin DobrotkaSachovy klub PrievidzaJozef Lukac97631877
Panevezys ch A 20102010/02/212010/04/18Panevezys chess clubRudzeviciute RaimondaCerkesaite Dalia131433182
Panevezys ch B 20102010/02/212010/04/18Baltrunas ArvydasPanevezys Chess ClubFA Baltrunas ArvydasCerkesaite Dalia131433183
Por Equipos Valladolid Primera 20102010/02/282010/04/18Carlos RodriguezFederacion de Ajedrez de Castilla y Leon (Delegacion de Valladolid)Rosa Velasco Palmero53430946
POR EQUIPOS VALLADOLID SEGUNDA 20102010/02/282010/04/18Carlos RodriguezFederacion de Ajedrez de Castilla y Leon (Delegacion de Valladolid)Rosa Velasco Palmero55230945
Regionální přebor 2009/10 - skupina A2009/10/182010/04/18STK SŠSStředočeský šachový svazPetr Havelka1119725718
Regionální přebor 2009/10 - skupina D2009/10/182010/04/18STK SŠSStředočeský šachový svazPetr Havelka1121525715
RPC2009/10/182010/04/18KLAIN VáclavS?SKLAIN Václav1118833036
Schachverband Württemberg Verbandsliga Süd2009/10/252010/04/18Deutscher SchachbundMF Bernhard Jehle9726540
Skákþing Norðlendinga 20102010/04/162010/04/18Hermann AðalsteinssonSkákfélagið GoðinnIA Ólafur Ásgrímsson72332006
Supercopa 20102010/03/142010/04/18Luis Iglesias FernándezPalacio de PionerosLuis Iglesias Fernández733131164
ÞEHÝTKAMÝL BELEDÝYESÝ 23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK V2010/04/172010/04/18ÖZKAN GÖZBULUT612733658
ÞEHÝTKAMÝL BELEDÝYESÝ 23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK V2010/04/172010/04/18ÖZKAN GÖZBULUT64133642
ÞEHÝTKAMÝL BELEDÝYESÝ 23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK V2010/04/172010/04/18ÖZKAN GÖZBULUT63133641
ÞEHÝTKAMÝL BELEDÝYESÝ 23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK V2010/04/172010/04/18ÖZKAN GÖZBULUT66733644
TÜRKÝYE SATRANÇ FEDERASYONU MANÝSA ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐ2010/04/172010/04/18ENGÝN TATLICIOÐLUG.S.Ý.M - MANÝSA BELEDÝYESÝASLAN GOLER Ulusal62133307
UÞAK MÝLLÝ EGEMENLÝK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI KÜÇÜKLER1992010/04/172010/04/18HALÝT AKÇAYTSF UÞAK TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝHALÝT AKÇAYHALÝL COÞAR, AZÝZ TOKAT,AHMET CEYLAN, ALÝ PINAR, YAÞAR YILMAZ, RÜÞTÜ BALABAN66033009
UÞAK MÝLLÝ EGEMENLÝK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI MÝNÝKLER2002010/04/172010/04/18HALÝT AKÇAYTSF UÞAK TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝHALÝT AKÇAYHALÝL COÞAR, AZÝZ TOKAT, YUSUF OREL,NALAN KUTLU ÇITAK,ZEKÝ AKTAÞ,BEKÝR SEMERCÝ,56633005
V Torneo Abierto Internacional UNED Guadalajara2010/04/182010/04/18Luis Manuel Miranda FrancoClub UNED Guadalajara(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107)(AF) Noemi Martinez / Alba Linares / Monica Martinez / Antonio Perez / Sandra Fidalgo / Fco. Javier Poseu827030487
V. Tusovi IV mälestusturniir 2010.a.2010/04/172010/04/18Heikki OtsPõlva Male-KabeklubiPeep Narusberg94832963
VII Internacional Jose de Diego Clase B (U1800) Ag2010/04/162010/04/18Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoLuis Sosa Trani; AFEdwin G. Delagdo; AF52333164
VII Torneo Internacional Jose De Diego Aguadilla2010/04/162010/04/18Rafael RosadoPunta Borinquen Chess ClubAF Luis Sosa TraniAF Edwin Delgado51833163
XI ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ VILLA DE GOJAR2010/04/182010/04/18Ezequiel Ruiz HerviasAulajedrezGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano75333055
XII Circuito de Xadrez do Barreiro 2010 - BLandia2010/04/182010/04/18CX BarreiroCXBarreiro - PDX BarreiroMarcos GomesViktor Ulyanovskyy67533046
ÝLKUMUT SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2010/04/172010/04/18YUSUF YAZARAYDIN SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝYUSUF YAZARCENGÝZ GÜLKAYA37233008
ZKS západ 2009/20102009/10/182010/04/181117227742
ZONGULDAK 23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK VE ÇOCUK BAYRA2010/04/172010/04/18Ekrem BOZDAÐMehmet Çelikel Lisesi Vakfý, TSF Zonguldak Ýl TemsilciliðiÝbrahim YILMAZNurullah ÖZKAN, Ömer YILMAZ53232838
17. Offene Ansfeldner Stadtmeisterschaft 2010 Allg2010/04/172010/04/17Stadtgemeinde Ansfelden, ASK Nettingsdorf - SchachÖS Johann Daxinger74833389
17. Offene Ansfeldner Stadtmeisterschaft 2010 Schü2010/04/172010/04/17Stadtgemeinde Ansfelden, ASK Nettingsdorf - SchachÖS Johann Daxinger71433388
2.divize, sezóna 2009/102009/10/172010/04/17Jihoèeský ?achový svazMilan Durchan1120325716
2009-2010 Lithuanian chess league challenge mach2010/04/172010/04/17Lithuania chess federationIA Paliulionis RaimondasFA Baltrunas Arvydas11032955
23 NÝSAN YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2010/04/172010/04/17FAHRÝ ARABDURRAHÝM AKDAÐCENGÝZ YALÇIN52032991
3rd Vizag Invitation Chess2010/04/172010/04/174832982
5. turnaj KP mládeže v rapid šachu - H10, D102010/04/172010/04/17Vavřínek RadomírŠK TJ MSA Dolní BenešovGemsa MatoušVitásek Tomáš73832779
5. turnaj KP mládeže v rapid šachu - H12, D122010/04/172010/04/17Vavřínek RadomírŠK TJ MSA Dolní BenešovGemsa MatoušVitásek Tomáš72332924
5. turnaj KP mládeže v rapid šachu - H14, D142010/04/172010/04/17Vavřínek RadomírŠK TJ MSA Dolní BenešovGemsa MatoušKriebel Rudolf72532777
5. turnaj KP mládeže v rapid šachu - H18, D182010/04/172010/04/17Vavřínek RadomírŠK TJ MSA Dolní BenešovGemsa MatoušKriebel Rudolf72032776
74 th Bulgarian individual chess championship men02010/04/072010/04/17Bogomil Andonov IMBUL chess federation and municipality of KyustendilIvan Stoynov FA ID 2900998Asen Anev NA131432524
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament17 April 20102010/04/172010/04/1754232958
Amity Delhi State Under-19 Girls Chess Championshi2010/04/172010/04/17B.S. ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationM.S. GopakumarAmit Sharma, Sandeep Singh5532927
Amity Delhi State Under-19 Open Chess Championship2010/04/172010/04/17B.S ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationM.S. GopakumarAmit Sharma, Sandeep Singh51832926
Atayurt Okullarý Baþöðretmen Atatürk Satranç Turnu2010/04/122010/04/17Mehmet MEMÝÞAtayurt OkullarýÝsmail ÇÝFTÇÝ712832928
AUT STMK 0910 Obersteirische Liga2009/09/262010/04/17Werner WinterÖSB - Landesverband SteiermarkRS Werner Winter919723140
Blitz Chess Tournament-2010 ADNIF Grand Prix2010/04/172010/04/17Ismail KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubKhalifa Ahmad KhouriFaisal Abduljalil Khouri116732968
Campeonato de Rapidas de Bizkaia por Equipos (1º F2010/04/172010/04/17Miguel Angel del OlmoFederación Vizcaina de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin78333339
Campeonato de Rapidas de Bizkaia por Equipos (2º F2010/04/172010/04/17Miguel Angel del OlmoFederación Vizcaina de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin9033340
Campeonato de Rapidas de Bizkaia por Equipos (2º F2010/04/172010/04/17Miguel Angel del OlmoFederación Vizcaina de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin9033341
Campeonato de Rapidas de Bizkaia por Equipos (2º F2010/04/172010/04/17Miguel Angel del OlmoFederación Vizcaina de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin7033342
CAMPEONATOS DE MELILLA 2010 ABSOLUTO - SUB 182010/02/272010/04/17Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJuan M. Cruz Abdou71731159
Campionat de Catalunya d'EquipsDivisió d'Honor2010/01/232010/04/17Federació Catalana d'EscacsJoan Segura VilaJose Adrian Navarro Cardenas1118331668
Campionatul National de blitz - baieti 10 ani2010/04/172010/04/17IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinGrigore Nicolae-Petre, Muntean Ciprian-Sorin98532866
Campionatul National de blitz - baieti 14 ani2010/04/172010/04/17IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinDoroftei Nicolae, Furca Aurelian, Iordache Claudiu94232868
Campionatul National de blitz - fete 14 ani2010/04/172010/04/17IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula92532882
Campionatul National de blitz - fete 16 ani2010/04/172010/04/17IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula91332883
Campionatul National de blitz - fete 20 ani2010/04/172010/04/17IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula9932885
Campionatul National de blitz - fete 8 ani2010/04/172010/04/17IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Gheorghe, FA Taga Georgica92632873
Cpt. Autonomico Individual (Categoría Cadete)2010/03/282010/04/17Asun Gracia LaguensFederación Aragonesa de AjedrezRuben Cajo Esteban81632042
Cpt. Autonomico Individual (Categoría Infantil)2010/03/282010/04/17Asun Gracia LaguensFederación Aragonesa de AjedrezRuben Cajo Esteban82332043
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- ROUND ROBIN FOR GROUP 12010/04/172010/04/17DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL MANGALORE CAMPUSPRASANNA RAOSABITHA7832913
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- ROUND ROBIN FOR GROUP 22010/04/172010/04/17DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL MANGALORE CAMPUSPRASANNA RAOSABITHA7832914
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- ROUND ROBIN FOR GROUP 32010/04/172010/04/17DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL MANGALORE CAMPUSPRASANNA RAOSABITHA7832915
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- ROUND ROBIN FOR GROUP 42010/04/172010/04/17DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL MANGALORE CAMPUSPRASANNA RAOSABITHA7832916
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- SWISS LEAGUE FOR GROUP 52010/04/172010/04/17DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL MANGALORE CAMPUSPRASANNA RAOSABITHA51032917
FINAL PROVINCIAL CADETE DE LOS JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS -2010/04/172010/04/17Alfredo Romero SauraFACV Y clubes de CastellónAA José Miguel Pérez GarcíaAA Alfredo Romero Saura5632166
Grand Prix mládeže Ústeckého kraje 2010 - kategori2010/04/172010/04/17Ing. Vladimír HadrabaŠachový klub TepliceIng. Vladimír HadrabaZdeněk Okrouhlík71633193
Grand Prix mládeže Ústeckého kraje 2010 - kategori2010/04/172010/04/17Ing. Vladimír HadrabaŠachový klub TepliceIng. Vladimír HadrabaZdeněk Okrouhlík76133191
Grand Prix mládeže Ústeckého kraje 2010 - kategori2010/04/172010/04/17Ing. Vladimír HadrabaŠachový klub TepliceIng. Vladimír HadrabaZdeněk Okrouhlík74433192
H 10 GP Zlínského kraje - III. turnaj2010/04/172010/04/17Josef KovaříkValašský šachový klub mládeže, o.s.Vladislav Bambušek73332959
H 12 GP Zlínského kraje - III. turnaj2010/04/172010/04/17Josef KovaříkValašský šachový klub mládeže, o.s.Vladislav Bambušek73632960
H 14 GP Zlínského kraje - III. turnaj2010/04/172010/04/17Josef KovaříkValašský šachový klub mládeže, o.s.Vladislav Bambušek72632961
II JUEGOS DEP. NACIONALES UNIVERSITARIOS 20102010/04/172010/04/17JOSE LUIS MENDOZAINDPABLO MORAGAENEO SANCHEZ52833047
II JUEGOS DEP. NACIONALES UNIVERSITARIOS 2010 - FE2010/04/172010/04/17JOSE LUIS MENDOZAINDPABLO MORAGAENEO SANCHEZ5633041
III TORNEO PROMOCIÓN PREBENJAMIN ALBAYYANA2010/04/172010/04/17Vanessa Sánchez MartínCLUB AJEDREZ ROQUETAS / COLEGIO ALBAYYANAJavier Garrido Fernández53632879
JJC Chess Competition 20102010/04/172010/04/17Christopher Lim78732921
Kärntner Bezirksliga Mitte2009/10/102010/04/17RS Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandRS Franz Kassnitzer1122924429
Kärntner Bezirksliga Ost2009/10/102010/04/17RS Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandRS Franz Kassnitzer922624428
Kärntner Bezirksliga West2009/10/102010/04/17RS Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandRS Franz Kassnitzer924224427
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA SMACH (18P.15P,15P)2010/04/172010/04/17WAN ROZUHAN WAN DERAMANMUHAMMAD ARSHAD56433028
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA SMACH (OPEN SECTION)2010/04/172010/04/17WAN ROZUHAN WAN DERAMANSEKOLAH SAINS MACHANGMUHAMMAD ARSHAD65132743
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA SMACH PIALA ZAAIM REDHA (B2010/04/172010/04/17WAN ROZUHANMUHAMMAD ARSHAD66032746
King AbdAlla II final Stage -Men championship / 202010/04/082010/04/17E.Osama RabeeRoyal Jordanian Chess Federation(FA) Eljiniedi, Nabeel (8103046)(FA) Jawabreh, Ahmad (8103038)92235611
Krajský přebor mládeže v rapid šachu pro rok 20102010/04/172010/04/17Jan FialaSokol Český BrodIng. Zdeněk Chybný93132918
Krajský přebor mládeže v rapid šachu pro rok 2010,2010/04/172010/04/17Jan FialaSokol Český BrodIng. Zdeněk Chybný73532919
Krajský přebor mládeže v rapid šachu pro rok 2010,2010/04/172010/04/17Jan FialaSokol Český BrodIng. Zdeněk Chybný72532920
Krajský přebor ŠSLK družstev starších žáků2010/04/172010/04/17Viktor NovotnýNovoborská šachová akademieViktor NovotnýJan Malec, Ivan Kopal53332931
Krajský přebor v rapid šachu mládeže - 6. turnajml2010/04/172010/04/17Tomáš PechŠachový klub LíněIng. Petr HerejkMgr. MIlan Jenč73632966
Krajský přebor v rapid šachu mládeže - 6. turnajst2010/04/172010/04/17Tomáš PechŠachový klub LíněIng. Petr HerejkMgr. MIlan Jenč74632967
Memoriál B. Nekuly2010/04/172010/04/17Richard NekulaZŠ a DDM ŠumnáJan Dočekal73332957
O Horickou trubicku - VC 6, HD 102010/04/172010/04/17Mgr. Jiri JohnKHSSCtirad MatonohaJan Rusnak, Vladimir Lustinec72433143
O Horickou trubicku - VC 6, HD 132010/04/172010/04/17Mgr. Jiri JohnKHSSCtirad MatonohaJan Rusnak, Vladimir Lustinec73233142
O Horickou trubicku - VC 6, HD 162010/04/172010/04/17Mgr. Jiri JohnKHSSCtirad MatonohaJan Rusnak, Vladimir Lustinec71633141
Šachový turnaj mládeže Trakovice - turnaj do 20 ro2010/04/172010/04/17Bystrík TupýŠK TrakoviceRastislav Diviak72432765
Šachový turnaj mládeže Trakovice - turnaj GPX2010/04/172010/04/17Bystrík TupýŠK TrakoviceRastislav Diviak96732764
Schack4an-mästarenNorrköping2010/04/172010/04/17Frans DahlstedtSchack 08, NorrköpingFrans DahlstedtJörgen Nilsson62532911
Šenov OPEN 2010, otevřený přebor Ostravy a euroreg2010/04/172010/04/17ing. Miroslav KozelŠK ŠenovMUDr. Jarmil Kotlář95632942
Social 5´ Lira Vendrellenca2010/04/172010/04/17Alex VenturaEscacs Lira VendrellencaAlex Ventura81333427
Steirische U14 Landesmeisterschaften2010/04/152010/04/17Landesjugendreferat - Schach-LandesverbandFM Erich Gigerl71632782
Talent 2009/2010 5. turnaj serie TALENT2010/04/172010/04/17Roman KralikCVC Liptovsky Mikulas, Liptovska sachova skolaIvan JurajJan Murin79032702
Torneio Comemorativo do Dia 25 de Abril 20102010/04/172010/04/17Carlos SousaSF Benfica - JF Sé Faro - Club FarenseCarlos SousaCarlos Sousa5833328
TORNEO DE PROMESAS INFANTILES SAN VIATORVitoria 172010/04/172010/04/17Alvaro AlbainaA.D. SAN VIATORLukas Iruretagoiena56433040
Turnaj v rapidsachu Treti sobota - duben 20102010/04/172010/04/17Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta94332974
Velká cena Havlíčkova Brodu 20102010/04/172010/04/17Ladislava Nováková, ředitelka hotelu SlunceTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod – šachový oddíl a hotel Slunce v Havlíčkově BroduVáclav PaulíkTomáš Mouryc77932933
VII Torneo Internacional José De Diego2010/04/172010/04/17Punta Borinquen Chess Club52533045
VIII Open Internacional LAUDE El Altillo School2010/04/172010/04/17Daniel Escobar DominguezLAUDE - El Altillo SchoolDaniel Escobar DominguezJose Maria Pavon Alias, Fernando Roman, Gustavo Gaviria, Francisco Fernandez810132400
2010 Palarong PambansaChess - Elementary Boys2010/04/122010/04/16Limneo CorderoDepEd Task Force School SportsNA Raul Cruz/NA Ronnie M.TabudlongPaul Ancestino B. Nullan73432682
2010 Palarong PambansaChess - Elementary Girls2010/04/122010/04/16Limneo CorderoDepEd Task Force School SportsNA Raul Cruz/NA Ronnie M.TabudlongPaul Ancestino B. Nullan73432975
2010 Palarong PambansaChess - Secondary Boys2010/04/122010/04/16Limneo CorderoDepEd Task Force School SportsNA Raul Cruz/NA Ronnie M.Tabudlong73432698
2010 Palarong PambansaChess - Secondary Girls2010/04/122010/04/16Limneo CorderoDepEd Task Force School SportsNA Raul CruzAsst. Chief Arbiter Ronnie M.Tabudlong73432680
22 Iraqi Clubs Championship 20102010/02/192010/04/16(I.A)Dhafer A Madhloom Pres &Dele.Iraqi chess federation(I.A)Dhafer A Madhloom Pres &Dele.Iraqi chess federation (I.A)Asaad Ismael Tawfeeq(4804902) Ismail Ibrahem,, Amal Qader Rasheed ,Khaled Kh. kh. Albu-Salih, Deniz Fayek Hassan,Saad Salman Mohamed1313539627
Campionatul National de blitz - baieti 12 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinSlabu Nistor, Campeanu Alin96032867
Campionatul National de blitz - baieti 16 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinDoroftei Nicolae, Furca Aurelian, Iordache Claudiu92632870
Campionatul National de blitz - baieti 18 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinDoroftei Nicolae, Furca Aurelian, Iordache Claudiu91732871
Campionatul National de blitz - baieti 20 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinDoroftei Nicolae, Furca Aurelian, Iordache Claudiu91532872
Campionatul National de blitz - baieti 8 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Dragomanu Vasile, Sofran Radu-Pompiliu95132864
Campionatul National de blitz - fete 10 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Gheorghe, FA Taga Georgica92832874
Campionatul National de blitz - fete 12 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula92932881
Campionatul National de blitz - fete 18 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula91132884
Campionatul National de sah rapid - baieti 10 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinGrigore Nicolae-Petre, Muntean Ciprian-Sorin99132795
Campionatul National de sah rapid - baieti 12 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinSlabu Nistor, Campeanu Alin96632796
Campionatul National de sah rapid - baieti 14 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinDoroftei Nicolae, Furca Aurelian, Iordache Claudiu94732804
Campionatul National de sah rapid - baieti 16 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinDoroftei Nicolae, Furca Aurelian, Iordache Claudiu93032805
Campionatul National de sah rapid - baieti 18 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinDoroftei Nicolae, Furca Aurelian, Iordache Claudiu91732806
Campionatul National de sah rapid - baieti 20 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinDoroftei Nicolae, Furca Aurelian, Iordache Claudiu91532807
Campionatul National de sah rapid - baieti 8 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Dragomanu Vasile, Sofran Radu-Pompiliu95732793
Campionatul National de sah rapid - fete 10 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Gheorghe, FA Taga Georgica93032810
Campionatul National de sah rapid - fete 12 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula93132811
Campionatul National de sah rapid - fete 14 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula92532813
Campionatul National de sah rapid - fete 16 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula91332814
Campionatul National de sah rapid - fete 18 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula91132815
Campionatul National de sah rapid - fete 20 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula9932836
Campionatul National de sah rapid - fete 8 ani2010/04/152010/04/16IO Elena CristianCS Tinerii Maestri si FR SahIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Gheorghe, FA Taga Georgica92832808
Karnataka State Under 13 FIDE Rated Chess Champion2010/04/122010/04/16South Kanara District Chess Association, MangaloreVasanth BHManjunatha M, Pramod More911132693
Kup Primorsko-goranske županije 20102010/04/162010/04/16g. Ivan MandekićSahovski Savez Primorsko Goranske ZupanijeMarko BosiočićBojan Birk31532930
mosabeghat salroz tasis bonyad maskan2010/04/142010/04/16mosayeb boostani,esmaeel zare zadehheiat shatran ostan bushehrmohammad mohammadianmohammadian73733181
Mragel Open2010/04/162010/04/16Ellinor FriskLunds Akademiska SchackklubbEllinor Frisk63532869
NÖ Weinviertel 1.Klasse 2009/102009/09/252010/04/16NOESV Schachgruppe WeinviertelRS Mag. Christian Kindl98225040
Rapid Chess Tournament (Tehran Chess School U16)2010/04/162010/04/16Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62232845
Školsko prvenstvo Poluzavršnica prvenstva Hrvatske2010/04/162010/04/16Eduard PiacunŠahovski savez Primorsko-goranske županijeIA Eduard PiacunBojan Birk1633133
Školsko prvenstvo Poluzavršnica prvenstva Hrvatske2010/04/162010/04/16Eduard PiacunŠahovski savez Primorsko-goranske županijeIA Eduard PiacunBojan Birk31833132
Tallinna koolide võistkondlikud MV kiirmales 20102010/04/162010/04/16Tõnu Truus53233292
Tallinna koolide võistkondlikud MV kiirmales 20102010/04/162010/04/16Tõnu Truus53533293
Tallinna koolide võistkondlikud MV kiirmales 20102010/04/162010/04/16Tõnu Truus52833294
Tallinna koolide võistkondlikud MV kiirmales 20102010/04/162010/04/16Tõnu Truus52833295
Tallinna koolide võistkondlikud MV kiirmales 20102010/04/162010/04/16Tõnu Truus52733296
Wahlkampfauftaktturnier 2010 "Thomas Feichtner for2010/04/162010/04/16Mag. Manfred TheusslUSK UttendorfThomas Feichtner91032897
1 Kargi hamar2010/04/152010/04/15Baghdasaryan92133384
2010 INTER-PROVINCIAL CHESS TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP2010/04/112010/04/15IA Wilfredo AbalosWilfredo NeriFA Ralph Caluya, FA Edmon Prado, FA Patrick Lee, Levy Gaac911732678
22.Lehrerschachlandesmeisterschaft2010/04/152010/04/15Hubert KammerhuberHubert Kammerhuber72132839
2e. TOURNOI UNIVERSITAIRE de TUNISMANAR-20102010/04/152010/04/15ABDENNADHER SAMIFACULTE DES SCIENCES DE TUNIS & FTEZIDI Abdallah(Abdullah) FA ID-n° 550212892732910
2ND TATA ALL INDIA OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 20102010/04/092010/04/15R.S. PrasadTATA STEEL & E.S.D.C.AIA Udayan Kanti Ghosh(25017195 )IA D. Barua(25007785), A.B. Choudhury,FA(5010748), A.K.Medda(5008638), D. Mohapatra1016432592
Al-Ain Weekly Blitz Tournament15 April 20102010/04/152010/04/1573732833
Amity Delhi State U-17 Open Chess Championship 2012010/04/152010/04/15B.S. ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationM.S gopakumarAmit Sharma, Sandeep Singh52832819
Amity Delhi State Under-17 Girls chess Championshi2010/04/152010/04/15B.S. ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationM.S. GopakumarAmit Sharma, Sandeep Singh5532820
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za travanj 2010 -32010/04/152010/04/15Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk153732835
ÇELÝK SANAYÝ ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULU SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2010/04/132010/04/1543532762
Giao hữu Cờ Vua giữa đội tuyển Việt Nam và đội tuy2010/04/142010/04/15Nguyễn Thành Trung21632794
Iranian Junior Chess Championship (Girls Under 20)2010/04/152010/04/15Mr. Estakhri RahimFars Chess AssociationFA Bazaei ParisaNikseresht H ; Forouzani T; Jelveh S; Norouzi S ; Kaabehvafa L ; Harirpoush S94532865
MEB-TURNUVA23 NİSANİ OKUL İÇİ SEÇMELER2010/03/112010/04/15OSMAN YAVUZOSMAN YAVUZENDER KURT51632714
O Horickou trubicku VC 6 H,D 82010/04/152010/04/15Mgr. Jiri JohnKHSSRNDr. Ctirad Matonoha111133140
poor2010/04/152010/04/1571436052
Rapid Chess Tournament ( Tehran Chess School U102010/04/152010/04/15Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62432802
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2009/2010 Allgemeiner Be2010/04/152010/04/15IS Kaweh KristofWiener SchachverbandIS Kaweh Kristof54233031
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2009/2010 Allgemeiner Be2010/04/152010/04/15IS Kaweh KristofWiener SchachverbandIS Kaweh Kristof54133034
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2009/2010 Allgemeiner Be2010/04/152010/04/15IS Kaweh KristofWiener SchachverbandIS Kaweh Kristof6033134
11. MEMORIJAL - šahovski turnir2010/04/142010/04/14Bruno SONTAG UDHOS - ZagrebMate IVAMCICJosip BANDUR710032781
Campeonato Nacional Mini Torneo de Desempates2010/04/122010/04/14Edwin Delgado3333899
CN Individuale de copii si juniori - baieti 10 ani2010/04/082010/04/14IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Chirila Radu-CatalinGrigore Nicolae-Petre, Munteanu Ciprian910332460
CN Individuale de copii si juniori - baieti 12 ani2010/04/082010/04/14IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Chirila Radu-CatalinSlabu Nistor, Campeanu Alin97832459
CN Individuale de copii si juniori - baieti 14 ani2010/04/082010/04/14IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Chirila Radu-CatalinDoroftei Nicolae94932458
CN Individuale de copii si juniori - baieti 16 ani2010/04/082010/04/14IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFurca Andrei92932456
CN Individuale de copii si juniori - baieti 18 ani2010/04/082010/04/14IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIordache Claudiu91932455
CN Individuale de copii si juniori - baieti 20 ani2010/04/082010/04/14IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIordache Claudiu91432454
CN Individuale de copii si juniori - baieti 8 ani2010/04/082010/04/14IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Dragomanu Vasile, Sofran Radu-Pompiliu96932461
CN Individuale de copii si juniori - fete 10 ani2010/04/082010/04/14IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Gheorghe, FA Taga Georgica93032463
CN Individuale de copii si juniori - fete 12 ani2010/04/082010/04/14IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula93532464
CN Individuale de copii si juniori - fete 14 ani2010/04/082010/04/14IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula92532465
CN Individuale de copii si juniori - fete 16 ani2010/04/082010/04/14IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula91232466
CN Individuale de copii si juniori - fete 18 ani2010/04/082010/04/14IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula7832467
CN Individuale de copii si juniori - fete 20 ani2010/04/082010/04/14IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Daniel, Craciun Paula91032468
CN Individuale de copii si juniori - fete 8 ani2010/04/082010/04/14IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Gheorghe, FA Taga Georgica93232462
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL SUMMER CHESS CAMP (I) -2010 C2010/04/142010/04/14DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL MANGALORE CAMPUSPRASANNA RAOSABITHA51832741
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- SUMMER SPECIAL CHESS CAMP (I2010/04/142010/04/14DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL MANGALORE CAMPUSPRASANNA RAOSABITHA53432742
First Saturday Tournament Budapest IM April 20102010/04/032010/04/14Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Brindza Istvan (SRB)111132416
haftah2 mosabaghat haftaghi shahrood2010//04/142010/04/142010/04/14mr bitarafhayat shatranj shahroodmr taymoremr soltani51632840
Intercollege Team Championship 20102010/04/132010/04/14Wills Lee Sok HingP.E.JRonald RaimbertGabriel Migale, Richard Rayeroux611733234
LOKO Praha rapid2010/04/142010/04/14V.KuceraLOKO51632792
MSPDolna(ko³owy)2010/04/142010/04/14131435548
Prime Bank 12th International Rating Chess Tournam2010/03/062010/04/14Monjur Hossain ZimmuMonzur Hossain ZimmuKazi Taherul IslamMohammed Shameem911731156
RP Kroměříž 2009/102009/10/192010/04/14Votava PetrŠSČRVotava PetrVotava Petr1118025919
Skólaskákmót Kjósarsýslu 20102010/04/142010/04/14Páll SigurðssonÞorvarður F Ólafsson51232769
Torneo Clasificatorio Tercera División2010/04/142010/04/14Luis Padilla QuezadaDizán Ernesto AlvaradoEduardo Molina Cuarezma111134093
ZKS západ 2009/102009/10/102010/04/14Rucka PavelŠSČRRucka PavelRucka Pavel1117125920
12th Dubai Open 20102010/04/052010/04/13Suhail TayebDubai Chess & Culture ClubIA Casto AbundoIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)915432429
Amity Delhi State U-12 Open Rapid Chess Championsh2010/04/132010/04/13B. S. ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationM.S. GopakumarAmit Sharma, Sandeep Singh53732721
Amity Delhi State Under-12 Girls Rapid Chess Champ2010/04/132010/04/13BS ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationMS GopakumarSandeep Singh, Amit Sharma41632720
First Saturday Tournament Budapest FM-B April 2012010/04/032010/04/13Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Brindza Istvan10632447
First Saturday Tournaments - GM April 20102010/04/032010/04/13Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Brindza Istvan (SRB)10632415
Husek-Schnellschachserie12010/04/132010/04/13Elisabeth DoldSchachklub HusekIS Margit Almert72438455
Husek-SchnellschachserieBewerb 62010/04/132010/04/13Elisabeth DoldSchachklub HusekIS Margit Almert73729370
Naborovy turnaj deti Druhe utery - A turnaj2010/04/132010/04/13Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav HurtaDominik Telupil52332729
Naborovy turnaj deti Druhe utery - B turnaj2010/04/132010/04/13Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav HurtaDominik Telupil53232730
Oddílový RAPID ?K Most 20102010/03/162010/04/13?K MostIng. David Hanzlík71031716
Skólaskákmót Hafnarfjarðar 2010 eldri2010/04/132010/04/13Edda ArnbjörnsdóttirIA Páll Sigurðsson74732761
Skólaskákmót Hafnarfjarðar 2010 eldri úrslit2010/04/132010/04/13Edda ArnbjörnsdóttirPáll Sigurðsson3432759
VI TORNEO "VICENTE BUENO"2010/04/122010/04/12Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJuan M. Cruz AbdouMaria Pilar Garcia Reguera72633130
3rd Kuala Lumpur Chess Championship 20102010/04/072010/04/12Peter LongKLCALuxman Wijesuriya (FA)Edmundo Legaspi, Anggun Nugroho, Stefani Dian Cheri911129862
Amity Delhi State Under- 16 Open Rapid Chess Champ2010/04/122010/04/12BS ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationMS GopakumarSandeep Singh, Amit Sharma52332694
Armenian Boy's Championship U-102010/04/032010/04/12GM Smbat LPUTYANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANGevorg GEVORGYAN93032259
Armenian Boy's Championship U-122010/04/032010/04/12GM Smbat LPUTYANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANIA Samvel VARDANYAN93832258
Armenian Boy's Championship U-142010/04/032010/04/12GM Smbat LPUTYANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANNA Aram ISKANDARYAN93232257
Armenian Boy's Championship U-162010/04/032010/04/12GM Smbat LPUTYANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANNA Vahan DIMAKSYAN92832255
Armenian Boy's Championship U-182010/04/042010/04/12GM Smbat LPUTYANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANNA Aram ISKANDARYAN91032253
Armenian Girl's Championship U-122010/04/042010/04/12GM Smbat LPUTYANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANIsahak HARUTYUNYAN91032262
Armenian Girl's Championship U-142010/04/032010/04/12GM Smbat LPUTYANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANHarutyun PEPELYAN93632264
Armenian Girl's Championship U-16. Final2010/04/112010/04/12GM Smbat LPUTYANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANNA Vahan DIMAKSYAN3432619
Armenian Girl's Championship U-16a2010/04/032010/04/12GM Smbat LPUTYANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANLevon BAGHDASARYAN7732360
Armenian Girl's Championship U-16b2010/04/032010/04/12GM Smbat LPUTYANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANLevon BAGHDASARYAN7832361
Armenian Girl's Championship U-182010/04/042010/04/12GM Smbat LPUTYANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANNA Samvel MARGARYAN91032263
Armennian Girl's Championship U-102010/04/042010/04/12GM Smbat LPUTYANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANNA Samvel MARGARYAN91032261
CEEB Escolar d'escacs per equips Sots-142010/03/122010/04/12Jordi Capellades, Enric García (Delegat CEEB)CEEB i FCd'EJosé María JordánAntoni Soler, Roc Messeguer, Miquel fernández, Ricard Llerins, Carles Bussom44731471
CEEB Escolar d'escacs per equips Sots-162010/03/122010/04/12Jordi Capellades, Enric García (Delegat CEEB)CEEB i FCd'EJosé María JordánAntoni Soler, Roc Messeguer, Miquel Fernández, Ricard Llerins, Carles Bussom44931472
CEEB Escolar d'escacs per equips Sots-82010/03/122010/04/12Jordi Capellades, Enric García (Delegat CEEB)CEEB i FCd'EJosé María JordánAntoni Soler, Roc Messeguer, Miquel fernández, Ricard Llerins,Carles Bussom65331469
First Saturday Tournament Budapest FM - A Apri2010/04/032010/04/12Mr. Nagy LasloIO Nagy LaszloIA Brindza Istvan (SRB)91032443
Major's Chess Championship 2010 Kurunegala Distric2010/04/072010/04/12Mr.Werochana PereraChess Fedaration of SrilankaIA Erosh JayasingheMr.Sanjaya Chandrarathne72332517
Oddilovy prebor 2010 - Rakovnik2009/09/252010/04/12Jiri SpilkaSK RakovnikIng Jaroslav SatranskyJiri Spilka131425922
Poti Championship U10B2010/04/092010/04/12Dato KoduaPoti Chess SchoolGocha ChachuaGiorgi Ghlonti71232590
Poti Championship U10G2010/04/092010/04/12Dato KoduaPoti Chess SchoolGocha ChachuaGiorgi Ghlonti5532589
Schnellcup 20104.Runde2010/04/122010/04/12Leopold SmounigBBSV-WienLeopold Smounig3332748
Skólaskákmót Hafnarfjarðar 2010 yngri2010/04/122010/04/12Edda ArnbjörnsdóttirIA Páll Sigurðsson57632612
Torneo Departamental Senior Master Antioquia 20102010/03/122010/04/12Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey RodriguezAauxN Jenny Panesso77231448
Women's Nationals Chess Championship 2010 Kurunega2010/04/072010/04/12Mr.Werochana PereraCFSLIA Erosh JayasingheMr.Sanjaya Chandrarathne71932518
1. Jihoceska Divize 2009/20102009/10/112010/04/11Milan DurchanJihocesky Sachovy SvazMartin Cuhra1120525617
1.liga - východ?achový svaz Èeské republiky2009/10/112010/04/11STK VV ?SÈRJaroslav Koøínek1119422816
12° Aberto de Itatiba U2200 LCX2010/04/092010/04/11Carlos Alejandro MartinezLiga Campineira de Xadrez - LCXSupervisor- A.I. Alexandru Sorin SegalA.A. Guilherme Borelli52233418
1er. TORNEIG D'ESCACS "RESTAURANT CAL JORDI" - MON2010/04/112010/04/11Jordi Silvestre CasasEscacs MontblancMaseras Rozas, Gumersind (AN)61532406
1º Torneio de Xadrez Vila de Torre de Moncorvo2010/04/112010/04/11Carlos CarneiroCarlos Carneiro - AXBCarlos Carneiro73632471
2010 Sydney International Challengers2010/04/072010/04/11FA Shaun PressIO Brian JonesFA Shaun PressIA Charles Zworestine, Ronald Scott95132473
2010 Sydney International Open2010/04/072010/04/11Shaun PressIO Brian JonesIA Charles ZworestineIA Cathy Rogers, FA Shaun Press, FA Krishneel Nair97832474
23 Nisan Satranç Turnuvasý10 Yaþ erkekler2010/04/102010/04/11Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNCevat ÖZTÜRK,Bahadýr Ensari HEKÝMOÐLU,Dursun EVCÝMEN,Naci YAÞAR63333120
23 Nisan Satranç Turnuvasý10 Yaþ kýzlar2010/04/102010/04/11Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNCevat ÖZTÜRK,Bahadýr Ensari HEKÝMOÐLU61233006
23 Nisan Satranç Turnuvasý11-12 Yaþ kýzlar2010/04/102010/04/11Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNCevat ÖZTÜRK,Bahadýr Ensari HEKÝMOÐLU,Dursun EVCÝMEN51633122
23 Nisan Satranç Turnuvasý11-12 Yaþ erkekler2010/04/102010/04/11Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNCevat ÖZTÜRK, Bahadýr Ensari HEKÝMOÐLU,Dursun EVCÝMEN,Naci YAÞAR,Serap YAÞAR64833121
23 Nisan Satranç Turnuvasý7 Yaþ erkekler2010/04/102010/04/11Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNCevat ÖZTÜRK,Bahdýr Ensari HEKÝÝMOÐLU,Dursun EVCÝMEN,Serap YAÞAR,Naci YAÞAR63033115
23 Nisan Satranç Turnuvasý7 Yaþ kýzlar2010/04/102010/04/11Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNNaci Yaþar,Serap Yaþar,Dursun Evcimen,Cevat ÖZTÜRK61432659
23 Nisan Satranç Turnuvasý8 Yaþ erkekler2010/04/102010/04/11Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNCevat ÖZTÜRK,Bahadýr Ensari HEKÝMOÐLU,Dursun EVCÝMEN,Naci YAÞAR,Serap YAÞAR63533116
23 Nisan Satranç Turnuvasý8 yaþ kýzlar2010/04/102010/04/11Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNNaci Yaþar,Serap Yaþar,Dursun Evcimen,Cevat ÖZTÜRK61332660
23 Nisan Satranç Turnuvasý9 Yaþ erkekler2010/04/102010/04/11Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNCevat ÖZTÜRK, Bahadýr Ensari HEKÝMOÐLU,Dursun EVCÝMEN,Naci YAÞAR,Serap YAÞAR63133118
23 Nisan Satranç Turnuvasý9 yaþ kýzlar2010/04/102010/04/11Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNCevat ÖZTÜRK, Bahadýr Ensari HEKÝMOÐLU,Dursun EVCÝMEN,Serap YAÞAR,Naci YAÞAR5933119
3. liga C2 2009/20102009/10/112010/04/11Krajsky sachovy zvaz Banska Bystrica1118825574
3.liga D2 2009/20102009/10/182010/04/11Mgr.Dusan CukerSlovak Chess FederationMgr.Dusan Cuker1120026327
3.liga skupina D3 rocnik 2009/2010 2k2009/10/182010/04/11Jurcisin ImrichSlovensky sachovy zvazJurcisin Imrich1413731621
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - M102010/04/052010/04/11FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Zoran Bojovic92932367
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - M122010/04/052010/04/11FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Zoran Bojovic94132368
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - M142010/04/052010/04/11FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Zoran Bojovic94032369
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - M162010/04/052010/04/11FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Zoran Bojovic93032370
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - M182010/04/052010/04/11FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Zoran Bojovic92032371
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - M82010/04/052010/04/11FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Zoran Bojovic91932366
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - Z102010/04/052010/04/11FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Zoran Bojovic91732373
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - Z122010/04/052010/04/11FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Zoran Bojovic91932374
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - Z142010/04/052010/04/11FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Zoran Bojovic92532375
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - Z162010/04/052010/04/11FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Zoran Bojovic91532376
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - Z182010/04/052010/04/11FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Zoran Bojovic91232377
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - Z82010/04/052010/04/11FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Zoran Bojovic91232372
5.liga Liptov2009/10/182010/04/11Pavel RepcekLSZPavel Repcek229925788
Amity Delhi State Under-25 Open Chess Championship2010/04/102010/04/11BS ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationMS GopakumarSandeep Singh, Amit Sharma52532629
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2. Klasse2009/09/202010/04/11Hans DrescherBSVHans Drescher105625981
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2. Klasse2009/09/202010/04/11Hans DrescherBSVHans Drescher104525982
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Sü2009/09/202010/04/11Hans DrescherBSVHans Drescher106025984
Campeonato Absoluto de Puerto Rico 20102010/03/192010/04/11Omar A. Añeses BocanegraFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoEdwin G. DelgadoPedro A. Méndez-Guzmán111232665
CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO INDIVIDUAL DE EUSKADIZornotza2010/04/052010/04/11M.A. MuelaF.V.A./C. A. ZornotzaLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)72432212
CAMPEONATO AUTONÓMICO SUB 10 DE LA COMUNITAT VALEN2010/04/112010/04/11FEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANAXavier Tormos Beltran73531912
CAMPEONATO AUTONÓMICO SUB 12 DE LA COMUNITAT VALEN2010/04/112010/04/11FEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANAXavier Tormos Beltran75231913
CAMPEONATO AUTONÓMICO SUB 8 DE LA COMUNITAT VALENC2010/04/112010/04/11FEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANAXavier Tormos Beltran72631911
Campeonato Femenino de Puerto Rico 20102010/03/192010/04/11Omar A. Aneses BocanegraFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoEdwin G. DelgadoPedro A. Mendez-Guzman10632664
Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid - Promoción C (Co2010/04/112010/04/11Federación Madrilena de AjedrezEugenio Leal Barrios21732801
Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid - Promoción E (Bl2010/04/112010/04/11Federación Madrilena de AjedrezEugenio Leal Barrios21732809
Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid - Promoción E (La2010/04/112010/04/11Federación Madrilena de AjedrezEugenio Leal Barrios21632803
Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid - Promoción G (Mo2010/04/112010/04/11Federación Madrilena de AjedrezEugenio Leal Barrios21432812
deutsche Schach-Bundesliga 2009/102009/10/172010/04/11Jürgen Kohlstädt, 21147 HamburgSchachbundesliga e.V.siehe Turnierleiterwechselnd1527526331
Easter Tournament 2010 - A GROUP2010/04/062010/04/11Bellos AntonisPnevmatiki Stegi PeristeriouFA Mihailidis AnastasiosRiga Niki74532668
Easter Tournament 2010 B-GROUP2010/04/062010/04/11Bellos AntonisPnevmatiki Stegi PeristeriouFA Mihailidis AnastasiosRiga Niki73632667
EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIP 2010OPEN 02010/04/052010/04/11ECU,GREEK CHESS FEDERATION,GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA NIKOLOPOULOS PANAGIOTISNA Nikolaidis Dimitrios (GRE)7832439
EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010GIRLS2010/04/052010/04/11ECU , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA NIKOLOPOULOS PANAGIOTISNA Lykoudis Kostas (GRE)91532441
EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010GIRLS2010/04/052010/04/11ECU , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA NIKOLOPOULOS PANAGIOTISNA Lykoudis Kostas (GRE)91932445
EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010GIRLS2010/04/052010/04/11ECU , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA NIKOLOPOULOS PANAGIOTISNA Huseinova Shirmaya (AZE)91732448
EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010GIRLS2010/04/052010/04/11ECU , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA NIKOLOPOULOS PANAGIOTISIA Mavromoustakos Savvas (GRE)91332453
EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010OPEN2010/04/052010/04/11ECU , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA NIKOLOPOULOS PANAGIOTISNA Nikolaidis Dimitrios (GRE)92632440
EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010OPEN2010/04/052010/04/11ECU , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA NIKOLOPOULOS PANAGIOTISNA Drakakis Panagiotis (GRE),NA Huseinova Shirmaya (AZE)94932446
EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010OPEN2010/04/052010/04/11ECU , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA NIKOLOPOULOS PANAGIOTISNA Pasoglou Dimos (GRE)93532450
EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010OPEN2010/04/052010/04/11ECU , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA NIKOLOPOULOS PANAGIOTISIA Mamadov Ibrahim (AZE)92532452
EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010OPEN2010/04/052010/04/11ECU , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA NIKOLOPOULOS PANAGIOTISIA Mavromoustakos Savvas (GRE)91132449
Giai Co vua HKPĐ Tinh Binh Thuan lan thu IX-2010-N2010/04/082010/04/11Nguyen Van HienSo GDĐT Binh ThuanNguyen Thanh LangNguyen Van Tho71432476
Giai Co vua HKPĐ Tinh Binh Thuan lan thu IX-2010-N2010/04/082010/04/11Nguyen Van HienSo GDDT Binh ThuanNguyen Thanh LangNguyen Van Tho71532478
Giai Co vua HKPĐ Tinh Binh Thuan lan thu IX-2010-N2010/04/082010/04/11Nguyen Van HienSo GDDT Binh ThuanNguyen Thanh LangNguyen Van Tho72732480
Giai Co vua HKPĐ Tinh Binh Thuan lan thu IX-2010-N2010/04/082010/04/11Nguyen Van HienSo GDĐT Binh ThuanNguyen Thanh LangNguyen Van Tho71432477
Giai Co vua HKPĐ Tinh Binh Thuan lan thu IX-2010-N2010/04/082010/04/11Nguyen Van HienSo GDDT Binh ThuanNguyenThanh LangNguyen Van Tho71632479
Giai Co vua HKPĐ Tinh Binh Thuan lan thu IX-2010-N2010/04/082010/04/11Nguyen Van HienSo GDDT Binh ThuanNguyen Thanh LangNguyen Van Tho72632481
INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN THESSALONIKI 20102010/04/052010/04/11ECU , GREEK CHESS FEDERATION , GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS (GRE)IA KLEOPATRA HALVATZOGLOU (GRE), NIKOLAOS FREGIDIS910630927
Istra County Cup 20102010/04/102010/04/11Denis VretenarIstra County Chess AssociationZvonko JurasZvonko Juras53532620
IV Torneo Internacional Ciudad de La Laguna 20102010/04/052010/04/11Jaime Garcia de HaroVictor Manuel Ortells Perez(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107)Miguel Angel Hormiga Amador / Jesus Rodriguez Patiño912232247
Krajský pøebor ?SLK dru?stev2009/10/112010/04/11?SLKBrouèek Tomá?1121332663
Krajský pøebor MK?SMoravskoslezský krajský ?achový2009/10/112010/04/11STK VV MK?SJaroslav Koøínek1118922818
Krajsky prebor Vysocina 2009/2010druzstva2009/10/112010/04/11Jiri SiebenburgerKSS VysocinaJiri Siebenburger1120432662
Liga 3 B12009/10/182010/04/11Vincent CernakSachovy zvaz Nitrianskeho krajaVincent Cernak1120525819
Liptovske Sliace Open 2010, 9. rocnik2010/04/092010/04/11Ing. Miroslav FricSK Liptovske Sliace, OU Liptovske SliaceLubomir Caban97033156
Lithuanian chess league (first division, I final)2009/11/072010/04/11Lithuania chess federationIA Paliulionis RaimondasFA Baltrunas Arvydas710129511
Lithuanian chess league (highest division)2009/11/072010/04/11Lithuania chess federationIA Paliulionis RaimondasFA Baltrunas Arvydas912225559
Nacional Femenino 20102010/04/082010/04/11I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federacion Boliviana de AjedrezI.A. Francisco Ochelli72432595
NOE Landesliga 2009_20102009/09/062010/04/11LandesspielleiterNÖSVIA Klaus Winkler (FIDE-ID: 1616820)1118625132
Okresní pøebor okresu Opava2009/10/112010/04/11Jiøí Jo?koVV OS ÈSTV OpavaJiøí Jo?ko1116725948
OZEL SERVERGAZÝ Ý.O. SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2010/04/112010/04/11Ozel Servergazi Ý.O. - PAÜ Satranç KulübüAli ÖZEN53432686
PokusŠachový svaz České republiky2009/10/112010/04/11STK VV ŠSČRJaroslav Kořínek1119432044
Regionální pøebor I Plzeò2009/10/112010/04/11Jan Le?etický?achový svaz Plzeòského krajeBc. Václav VáclavíkJan Le?etický1116225626
RS Kromeriz 09/102009/10/112010/04/11RNDr. Penaz DaliborŠachový svaz Zlínského krajeRNDr. Penaz DaliborRNDr. Penaz Dalibor1115925918
SELECTIVO DISTRITAL SUB 13 VERSION 20102010/04/092010/04/11JAIME PARDOLIGA DE AJEDREZ DE BOGOTAFRANCISCO MONTAÑALUIS FERNANDO JIMENEZ61332656
SELECTIVO DISTRITAL SUB 17 VERSION 20102010/04/092010/04/11JAIME PARDOLIGA DE AJEDREZ DE BOGOTAFRANCISCO MONTAÑALUIS FERNANDO JIMENEZ61732657
ŠSPK - Krajský přebor družstev I.třídy - 2009/102009/10/112010/04/11Mgr. Vladimír PelikánŠachový svaz Plzeňského krajeBc. Václav Václavík1121125630
Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften2010/04/092010/04/11Landesjugendreferat - Schach-LandesverbandFM Erich Gigerl71632520
Vas Megyei CS.B. 2. osztály / 2009-20102009/10/252010/04/11Palkó István VMSSZ elnökeVas Megyei SakkszövetségPergel László FM IA1811126682
ZKP 2009/102009/10/112010/04/11Votava PetrŠSČRVotava PetrVotava Petr1118025921
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΕΣΣΠ 2010 ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 8-16 ΕΤΩΝ2010/04/062010/04/11Alexios SpiliopoulosΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥGiorgos Georgopoulos71332503
2. Rapid "Za Darka"2010/04/102010/04/10Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaEduard PiacunBojan Birk94132631
21. ročník turnaje jednotlivců v rapid šachu2010/04/102010/04/10Petr HavelkaŠK KDJS SedlčanyOldřich Sládek910031667
4-th rapid KAISSA CHESS JUNIORS2010/04/102010/04/10Boris HristovCAISSA CHESS JUNIORS, CHESS CLUB VESELIN TOPALOV, MUNICIPALITY VARNANM Dimitar Iliev FA76732532
al ain weekly turnament 10-4-20102010/04/102010/04/1055032652
AUT STMK 0910 1. Klasse Murtal2009/09/192010/04/10Werner WinterÖSB - Landesverband SteiermarkRS Werner Winter105323141
AUT STMK 0910 1. Klasse OstOberes Play-Off2010/03/062010/04/10LV SteiermarkLandesspielleiter Walter KastnerRS Arnold Pristernik39129943
AUT STMK 0910 1. Klasse OstUnteres Play-Off2010/03/062010/04/10LV SteiermarkLandesspielleiter Walter KastnerRS Arnold Pristernik36629944
Bohuslavice OPEN 20102010/04/102010/04/10Leo VitásekSportovní klub BohuslaviceMatouš GemsaRudolf Kriebel96932451
CAMPEONATO AUTONÓMICO SUB 18 DE LA COMUNITAT VALEN2010/04/072010/04/10FACVFEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANAJosé Miguel Pérez GarcíaCarlos Carbonell y Pablo Casero, adjuntos.77231358
Dorastenecka liga 2009/2010 - semifinale2010/04/102010/04/10Miroslav KovacikTJ Slávia Prešovská univerzita PrešovJan Eremias52932653
Dubai International Blitz Tournament 20102010/04/102010/04/10Suhail TayebDubai Chess & Culture ClubIA Casto AbundoIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE), IA Naji AlRadhi(UAE), IA Jamal Qasim(YEM)97732594
Elva lahtised meistrivõistlused males2010/04/102010/04/10Elva linnAksel ReiPeep Narusberg72732637
ÊÜôù ôùí 102010/04/062010/04/10Óðõñáêüðïõëïò ÉùÜííçòÓÏ ÁéãÜëåùÔóåñêÝæçò ×ñÞóôïò62542265
Gaborone Open International Chess Championships 202010/04/092010/04/10NI Kelapile KelatlhilweBotswana Chess FederationIvon MakabeDI Alex Mpuisang77831890
Giải tuyển chọn đội tuyển trẻ CVHN 2010 - Bảng nam2010/03/272010/04/10Nguyễn Thành Trung71331880
Giải tuyển chọn đội tuyển trẻ CVHN 2010 - Bảng nam2010/03/272010/04/10Nguyễn Thành Trung6431881
Giải tuyển chọn đội tuyển trẻ CVHN 2010 - Bảng nam2010/03/272010/04/10Nguyễn Thành Trung5631882
Giải tuyển chọn đội tuyển trẻ CVHN 2010 - Bảng nam2010/03/272010/04/10Nguyễn Thành Trung5631883
Giải tuyển chọn đội tuyển trẻ CVHN 2010 - Bảng nữ2010/03/272010/04/10Nguyễn Thành Trung7731885
Giải tuyển chọn đội tuyển trẻ CVHN 2010 - Bảng nữ2010/03/272010/04/10Nguyễn Thành Trung5531886
Giải tuyển chọn đội tuyển trẻ CVHN 2010 - Bảng nữ2010/03/272010/04/10Nguyễn Thành Trung6431887
GyMS Megyei Egyéni Sakk Diákolimpia Döntő - Sopron2010/02/042010/04/10Hadrik CsabaGyőr-Moson-Sopron megyei Sakkszövetség7830046
GyMS Megyei Egyéni Sakk Diákolimpia Döntő - Sopron2010/02/042010/04/10Hadrik CsabaGyőr-Moson-Sopron megyei Sakkszövetség91030042
GyMS Megyei Egyéni Sakk Diákolimpia Döntő - Sopron2010/02/042010/04/10Hadrik CsabaGyőr-Moson-Sopron megyei Sakkszövetség91031651
GyMS Megyei Egyéni Sakk Diákolimpia Döntő - Sopron2010/02/042010/04/10Hadrik CsabaGyőr-Moson-Sopron megyei Sakkszövetség10630044
GyMS Megyei Egyéni Sakk Diákolimpia Döntő - Sopron2010/02/042010/04/10Hadrik CsabaGyőr-Moson-Sopron megyei Sakkszövetség10630772
GyMS Megyei Egyéni Sakk Diákolimpia Döntő - Sopron2010/02/042010/04/10Hadrik CsabaGyőr-Moson-Sopron megyei Sakkszövetség6331650
GyMS Megyei Egyeni Sakk Diakolimpia Donto - Sopron2010/02/042010/04/10Hadrik CsabaGyőr-Moson-Sopron megyei Sakkszövetség9930043
GyMS Megyei Egyéni Sakk Diákolimpia Döntő - Sopron2010/02/042010/04/10Hadrik CsabaGyőr-Moson-Sopron megyei Sakkszövetség2232359
GyMS Megyei Egyéni Sakk Diákolimpia Döntő - Sopron2010/02/042010/04/10Hadrik CsabaGyőr-Moson-Sopron megyei Sakkszövetség6431654
GyMS Megyei Egyéni Sakk Diákolimpia Döntő - Sopron2010/02/042010/04/10Hadrik CsabaGyőr-Moson-Sopron megyei Sakkszövetség7731649
GyMS Megyei Egyéni Sakk Diákolimpia Döntő - Sopron2010/02/042010/04/10Hadrik CsabaGyőr-Moson-Sopron megyei Sakkszövetség6331652
Icelandic Chess Championship - Candidate Section2010/03/312010/04/10IA Gunnar BjornssonSkáksamband ÍslandsIA Ólafur ÁsgrímssonIA Páll Sigurðsson94032760
Icelandic Chess Championship - Master Section2010/03/312010/04/10IA Gunnar BjornssonSkáksamband ÍslandsIA Ólafur ÁsgrímssonIA Páll Sigurðsson111232130
IV Torneo Abierto del Circulo Madrileño de Ajedrez2010/04/102010/04/10Fernando Braga. Coordinadora: Magali HinojalCirculo Madrileño de Ajedrez. (Telf 91 5231919)Andres Gallardo GarciaJulio Nieto Martin y Sergio Esteve Sanchez67731709
Jarní turnaj mládeže2010/04/102010/04/10Marie VasmanskáDDM Libertin Česká lípaVladimír DrahotskýJan Malec72832847
KP mládeže KHŠS v rapid šachu 2010 HD102010/04/102010/04/10Jan HorníčekKM KHŠSJiří DanielPetr Čechura71232634
KP mládeže KHŠS v rapid šachu 2010 HD122010/04/102010/04/10Jan HorníčekKM KHŠSJiří DanielPetr Čechura71232635
KP mládeže KHŠS v rapid šachu 2010 HD142010/04/102010/04/10Jan HorníčekKM KHŠSJiří DanielPetr Čechura91032636
KP mládeže KHŠS v rapid šachu 2010 HD82010/04/102010/04/10Jan HorníčekKM KHŠSJiří DanielPetr Čechura71132633
Krajský pøebor dru?stev star?ích ?ákù 20102010/01/162010/04/10Monika DurdisováÚstecký krajský ?achový svazMonika Durdisová1. sraz - Jiøí Kalu?ný, 2. sraz - Jan Sedlák58129331
Krajský přebor PDŠS do 8 let2010/04/102010/04/10Ing. Martin ŠmajzrŠO TJ Jiskra Ústí nad OrlicíIng. Martin Šmajzr91732522
Krajský přebor PDŠS do 8 let2010/04/102010/04/10Ing. Martin ŠmajzrŠachový klub Ústí nad OrlicíIng. Martin Šmajzr91568740
Liga Insular de Ajedrez por Equipos 2010 (Tercera2010/01/162010/04/10Sosa Suarez, Juan JoseFederacion Insular de Ajedrez de Gran CanariaArranz Martin, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)1129028914
Memoriál Jana Kováře2.ročník2010/04/102010/04/10František VeselskýTJ SOKOL HošťálkováAleš Krmela97432644
Oblastný prebor v rapid šachu chlapcov a dievčat z2010/04/102010/04/10Peter BielikŠK Pov. Podhradie, CVČ Pov. BystricaPeter MegoPeter Mego, Peter Bielik78332194
Open Internacional de Sobradiel2010/04/102010/04/10Diego del ReyDiego del ReyLuis Iglesias83932654
Orlická šachovnice 201040. ročník2010/04/102010/04/10Ing. Martin ŠmajzrŠO TJ Jiskra Ústí nad OrlicíIng. Martin Šmajzr96532521
Orlická šachovnice 201141. ročník2010/04/102010/04/10Ing. Martin ŠmajzrŠO TJ Jiskra Ústí nad OrlicíIng. Martin Šmajzr98046541
Polofinale Vychod 20102010/04/102010/04/10Zdenek GregorSlovensky sachovy zvazMiroslav KovacikJan Eremias, Pavol Cisarik52932624
Pra?ská liga ?kol2010/04/102010/04/10Rù?ena PøibylováAlexej ?imeèek73532632
Pražská šachová liga mladších žáků základních škol2010/04/102010/04/10Mgr. Václav KlausRůžena PřibylováIng. Alexej Šimeček73533556
Přebor Prahy družstev starších žáků 20102010/04/102010/04/10Ambrož AntonínPražský šachový svazVeselský JanVandas Karel32432655
PRIMER TORNEO CASABLANCA TOURS 20102010/04/102010/04/10CARLOS MOLINA M.CASABLANCA TOURSA.I. Lorenginis Berti Contreras A.N. Jorge Valenzuela Quezada77033226
Scharnsteiner Kurzschachturnier 20102010/04/102010/04/10RS Daniel LiebSV Raiba ScharnsteinRS Daniel Lieb75832621
Semifinale DL SR - zapadna skupina2010/04/102010/04/10Frantisek ZelovicNSK NitraFrantisek ZelovicDusan Pales53232639
Středočeský krajský přebor dětí do osmi let 20102010/04/102010/04/10Eva RosenbaumováKM SŠS, ŠK Řevnice, ŠK ZdiceJan Paukert72932538
T0RNEIO ENSA 20102010/04/102010/04/10António Francisco SoaresASSOCIAÇÃO PROVINCIAL DE XADREZ DO KWANZA-SULRui Alberto71632695
Veľkonočný turnaj šachových nádejí 2010Grand Prix2010/04/102010/04/10Stanislav VlčekStanislav VlčekĽubomír ChripkoBoris Rintel98731664
Veľkonočný turnaj šachových nádejí 2010Turnaj star2010/04/102010/04/10Stanislav VlčekStanislav VlčekPeter FalťanBoris Rintel71831718
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ 2012010/04/072010/04/10Τ.Ε.Σ.Σ. ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥIA Michail Prevenios53432511
Amity Delhi State Under- 9 Girls Chess Championshi2010/04/082010/04/09BS ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationMS GopakumarSandeep Singh, Amit Sharma52032583
Amity Delhi State Under-9 Open Chess Championship2010/04/082010/04/09B S ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationMS GopakumarSandeep Singh, Amit Sharma65532582
Bayrische Einzelmeisterschaft der Mädchen 2010 U102010/04/052010/04/09Regina HeyneBayerische SchachjugendErich SchäferKlaus Böse71732433
Bayrische Einzelmeisterschaft der Mädchen 2010 U122010/04/052010/04/09Regina HeyneBayerische SchachjugendErich SchäferKlaus Böse71232434
Bayrische Einzelmeisterschaft der Mädchen 2010 U142010/04/052010/04/09Regina HeyneBayerische SchachjugendErich SchäferKlaus Böse71832435
Bayrische Einzelmeisterschaft der Mädchen 2010 U162010/04/052010/04/09Regina HeyneBayerische SchachjugendErich SchäferKlaus Böse71432436
Bayrische Einzelmeisterschaft der Mädchen 2010 U182010/04/052010/04/09Regina HeyneBayerische SchachjugendErich SchäferKlaus Böse71432437
Bohuslavice OPEN2010/04/092010/04/09Leo VitásekBohuslaviceMatouš GemsaRudolf Kriebel93632588
Campeonato Escolar Individual de Gipuzkoa de Categ2010/04/092010/04/09Eliseo Argandona IzpuraGros Xake TaldeaAN Inigo Galarza CenzanoMiriam Munoz Perez51647652
CHANDRA NARAYAN SHUDHAKAR MEMORIAL1ST ALL NEPAL FI2010/04/042010/04/09MR. RAM PRASAD KASULABHAKTAPUR DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATIONGYANENDRA KHAIJU F.A.KRISHNA BDR. DUWAL, OM PRAKASH UPADHYAY, NAPIT ASHA RAM108531648
EUROPEAN SENIOR CHESS RAPID 20102010/04/082010/04/09ECU,GREEK CHESS FEDERATION,GALAXIAS CHESS CLUBIA GERRY WALSH93232529
Firmaspordi MV2010/04/092010/04/09Sten Kasela73632614
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG CÁ NHÂN THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MIN2010/04/042010/04/09Phạm Quang BảnSở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch thành phố Hồ Chí MinhTrương Đức ChiếnNguyễn Văn Xuân72832282
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG CÁ NHÂN THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MIN2010/04/042010/04/09Phạm Quang BảnSở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch thành phố Hồ Chí MinhTrương Đức ChiếnNguyễn Văn Xuân71632283
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA PREMIER T.I.Z.TOPS 20102010/04/092010/04/09MUHAMMAD ARSHADAIZEK CHESS CLUBSABIRIN SULAIMAN719832618
MERKEZ Ý.Ö.O. 23 NÝSAN SATRANÇ TURNUVASI-YILDIZLAR2010/04/052010/04/0964832711
NEANIKA ESSPEP KORITSIA 14-162010/04/092010/04/095632598
NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel Mitte 2009/102009/09/112010/04/09RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer76724741
NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel West 2009/102009/09/112010/04/09RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer75024742
Prebor Zlina2009/11/132010/04/09http://www.sachzlin.cz91027259
Torneio Jovem de Oliveira de Azeméis2010/04/092010/04/09Albino Faria Silva53431412
XV LIGA CAJACANARIAS DE AJEDREZ 2010 SEGUNDA DIVI2010/03/052010/04/09Jose Carlos Martin RodriguezCentro de Ajedrez de la PalmaJose Antonio Gonzalez Valero55131098
XV LIGA CAJACANARIAS DE AJEDREZ 2010 SEGUNDA DIVI2010/03/052010/04/09Jose Carlos Martin RodriguezCentro de Ajedrez de la PalmaJose Antonio Gonzalez Valero33531100
XVIII Campeonato Nacional de Policia Local "Alcaza2010/04/092010/04/09Club de Ajedrez AlcazabaGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano62432591
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ 20102010/04/072010/04/09Τ.Ε.Σ.Σ. ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥIA Michail Prevenios44932512
26. Schulschachtag, Gruppe WaldviertelOberstufe, G2010/04/082010/04/08HOL Dieter SchuhEPSV GmündHD SR Franz Modliba2932604
26. Schulschachtag, Gruppe WaldviertelUnterstufe,2010/04/082010/04/08HOL Dieter SchuhEPSV GmündHD SR Franz Modliba53832610
26. Schulschachtag, Gruppe WaldviertelVolksschulen2010/04/082010/04/08HOL Dieter SchuhEPSV GmündHD SR Franz Modliba62032609
ATATÜRK İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU2010/04/072010/04/08DİKRAN AYDIN52232482
Blixt 2010 04 08 Dubbel rond2010/04/082010/04/08Torolf Jansson10532739
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za travanj 2010 -22010/04/082010/04/08Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk152632557
Campeonato de Castilla y Leon sub 142010/04/052010/04/08Jose Luis Lopez RodriguezFEDERACION DE AJEDREZ DE CASTILLA Y LEONRosa Velasco PalmeroFlorentino Lomillo Alamo62032645
Campeonato de Castilla y Leon Sub 16 20102010/04/052010/04/08Jose Luis Lopez MartinezFEDERACION DE AJEDREZ DE CASTILLA Y LEONRosa Velasco PalmeroFlorentino Lomillo Alamo61032648
Campeonato de Castilla y Leon Sub 18 20102010/04/052010/04/08Jose Luis Lopez MartinezFEDERACION DE AJEDREZ DE CASTILLA Y LEONRosa Velasco PalmeroFlorentino Lomillo Alamo61332647
Landesmeisterschaft Schulschach Hauptbewerb2010/04/082010/04/08Mag. Franz Josef TopolovecLSR für KärntenRS Friedrich Grabner94032558
Landesmeisterschaft Schulschach Volksschulbewerb2010/04/082010/04/08Mag. Franz Josef TopolovecLSR für KärntenRS Friedrich Grabner52032559
neanika ESSPEP KORITSIA 8-102010/04/082010/04/085732608
NEANIKA ESSPEP ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 102010/04/082010/04/0851332601
NEANIKA ESSPEP ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 122010/04/082010/04/085832602
NEANIKA ESSPEP ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 14-162010/04/082010/04/0851432603
NEANIKA ESSPEPKORITSIA 122010/04/082010/04/085632599
NEANIKA ESSPEPΑΓΟΡΙΑ 82010/04/082010/04/085832600
SARI (pershian galf cup 3) MAZANDARAN2010/04/082010/04/08mr-reza-mashmolisarichessmr-mohammadi-mehdiakbar-mohammad71332546
Schulschachtag des MostviertelsOberstufe2010/04/082010/04/08Walter HametnerSchulschachreferatThomas Zeitlhofer52532560
Schulschachtag des MostviertelsUnterstufe Allgemei2010/04/082010/04/08Walter HametnerThomas Zeitlhofer73132561
Schulschachtag des MostviertelsUnterstufe Meisterk2010/04/082010/04/08Walter HametnerThomas Zeitlhofer52032562
Schulschachtag West 1. bis 4. Schulstufe8. April 22010/04/082010/04/08RS Michael FurchSK MauerbachRS Erich Wurzer Ing.RS Michael Furch61732544
SK Cobenzl - Osterturnier 20102010/04/082010/04/08SK Cobenzl53532593
Weinviertler Schulschachtag 2010Unterstufe Allgeme2010/04/082010/04/08RS Mag. Christian KindlLSR für NÖ / SR RösslerRS Peter Kantner73632553
Weinviertler SchulschachtagOberstufe - Meister2010/04/082010/04/08RS Mag. Christian KindlLSR für NÖ /SR RösslerRS Mag. Christian Kindl61932555
Weinviertler SchulschachtagUnterstufe - Meister2010/04/082010/04/08RS Mag. Christian KindlLSR für NÖ /SR RösslerIM Mag. Harald Grötz52032554
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ 20102010/04/062010/04/08Τ.Ε.Σ.Σ. ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥIA Prevenios Michail35432508
2ND NORTH 24 PGS FIDE RATING CHESS TOURNAMENT_20102010/04/012010/04/07Debasish BaruaNORTH 24 PGS DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATIONUdayan Kanti Ghosh, IA(25017195) A.B. Choudhury, FA(5010748), S. Chatterjee, FA(25018051), S. ADHIKARI, D. CHATTERJEE, G. BHATTACHARYA1030932233
5 Nisan Avukatlar Günü Satranç Yarýþmasý"Gençler v2010/04/062010/04/07Zonguldak Barosu, TSF Zonguldak Ýl TemsilciliðiÝbrahim YýlmazMurat Albuz, Nurullah Özkan, Orhan Çakmak41232744
5 Nisan Avukatlar Günü Satranç Yarýþmasý"Gençler v2010/04/062010/04/07Zonguldak Barosu, TSF Zonguldak Ýl TemsilciliðiÝbrahim YýlmazMurat Albuz, Nurullah Özkan, Orhan Çakmak41232745
5 Nisan Avukatlar Günü Satranç Yarýþmasý"Küçükler2010/04/062010/04/07Zonguldak Barosu, TSF Zonguldak Ýl TemsilciliðiÝbrahim YýlmazMurat Albuz, Nurullah Özkan, Orhan Çakmak65932541
Amity Delhi State Under-15 Girls Chess Championshi2010/04/062010/04/07BS ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationMS GopakumarSandeep Singh, Amit Sharma51932497
Amity Delhi State Under-15 Open Chess Championship2010/04/062010/04/07B S ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationMS GopakumarSandeep Singh, Amit Sharma65632495
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL SUMMER SPECIAL BLITZ CHESS TO2010/04/072010/04/07DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOLPRASANNA RAOSABITHA62832523
persian gulf 42010/04/072010/04/07mashmoli-rezasarichess.irmohammadi.mehdi91533729
Torneo Departamental de Segunda Antioquia 20102010/04/072010/04/07Lopez HumbertoLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF. Rodriguez Norbey51432584
Torneo Provincial Santo Domingo 20102010/04/042010/04/07Parmenides Guerrero IAJose Aybar, Alejandro Pacheco73932563
Trofeo Rector de Granada 20102010/04/072010/04/07Enrique Borrego MataGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano63232530
Unijazz2010/04/072010/04/07FIMA5632531
Unijazz - duben2010/04/072010/04/07FIMA ÈSOB72732537
Unijazz - finálový turnaj ?en6. série2010/04/072010/04/07Miroslav KozelFIMA ÈSOBMiroslav Kozel3432533
Unijazz - finálový turnaj mistrù MASTERS 36. série2010/04/072010/04/07Miroslav KozelFIMA ÈSOBMiroslav Kozel7832535
2009-2010 Türkiye Satranç Þampiyonasý2010/03/252010/04/06Oðuz TAYMAZTürkiye Satranç FederasyonuÝsmail ÇALIÞKANGüven YILMAZ131432736
DE LA SALLE Osteraktivschachturnier 20102010/04/062010/04/06RS Neff GregorSV DE LA SALLE StrebersdorfRS Neff Gregor71632496
Escolar Femenino Sub 122010/04/062010/04/06Dionisio ZeledónINDPablo MoragaEneo Sanchez51632514
Nacional Escolar sub 12 masculino2010/04/062010/04/06Carlos MarinINDPablo MoragaEneo Sanchez52332513
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΕΣΣΠ 2010 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 16 ΕΤΩΝ2010/04/062010/04/06Alexios SpiliopoulosΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥGiorgos Georgopoulos7832498
14. Int. Neckar-Open, A-Open2010/04/012010/04/05Schachfreunde Deizisau e.V.FA Sven Noppes95731201
2010 O2C Doeberl Cup Major2010/04/012010/04/05Shaun PressCharles BishopCharles ZworestineLee Forace77232350
21. turnaj Pobeskydi - Arcelor Mittal CUP, FIDE Op2010/04/012010/04/05Mgr. Berezjuk SergejBeskydska sachova skola o. s. , SVC KlicIA Lybin DmitryKubala Karel, Benco Pavel911231919
21. turnaj Pobeskydi - CHANCE CUP, IM Tournament -2010/04/012010/04/05Mgr. Berezjuk SergejBeskydska sachova skola o. s. , SVC KlicIA Lybin DmitrySurma M.91031917
21. turnaj Pobeskydi - DISTEP CUP, IM Tournament -2010/04/012010/04/05Mgr. Berezjuk SergejBeskydska sachova skola o. s. , SVC KlicIA Lybin DmitryRabchonok Gennady91031918
21. turnaj Pobeskydi - TS CUP, IM Tournament - 21.2010/04/012010/04/05Mgr. Berezjuk SergejBeskydska sachova skola o. s. , SVC KlicIA Lybin DmitryIng. Zaruba Petr91031916
31. rocnik Turnaje sachovych nadeji, dívky Open -2010/04/012010/04/05Kocur MartinBeskydska sachova skola o. s. , SVC KlicUR Surma MartinPliska Karel92431939
31. rocnik Turnaje sachovych nadeji, kategorie H102010/04/012010/04/05Kocur MartinBeskydska sachova skola o. s. , SVC KlicUR Surma MartinPliska Karel96031938
31. rocnik Turnaje sachovych nadeji, kategorie H122010/04/012010/04/05Kocur MartinBeskydska sachova skola o. s. , SVC KlicUR Surma MartinPliska Karel92431937
31. rocnik Turnaje sachovych nadeji, kategorie H142010/04/012010/04/05Kocur MartinBeskydska sachova skola o. s. , SVC KlicUR Surma MartinPliska Karel94631936
33. ASKÖ Osterblitzturnier in Hornstein(ASKÖ Blitz2010/04/052010/04/05RS Ing. Thomas Wolf, Günther WerschingASKÖ Schachklub HornsteinRS Ing. Thomas Wolf135432251
49 Campionat de Catalunya Juvenil 20102010/03/312010/04/05Enric Chalmeta TorredemerFederació Catalana d´EscacsAI Miguel Ramos Vizuete (2223265)ANP Jordi Chalmeta Ugas85432169
5. Int. Bad Ragazer Oster-OPEN 20102010/04/012010/04/05IO Albert BaumbergerBad Ragaz TourismusIA Albert BaumbergerStephan Hofer, Gerhard Fröwis79232172
Amity Delhi State Under-13 Open Chess Championship2010/04/042010/04/05B S ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationM S GopakumarSandeep Singh, Amit Sharma, Rajkumar76932386
Metropolitan Botswana Ladies National Championship2010/04/012010/04/05NI Kelapile KelatlhilweBotswana Chess FederationIvon MakabeDI Alex Mpuisang91031637
Metropolitan Botswana Mens National Championships2010/04/012010/04/05NI Kelapile KelatlhilweBotswana Chess FederationAlex MpisangIvon Makabe91031635
Påskturneringen 20102010/04/022010/04/05Frans DahlstedtSchack 08, NorrköpingStephan LindberghFrank Svensson, Frans Dahlstedt818026090
Vaskrsnji turnir Novo Gorazde 20102010/04/052010/04/05Obuca Bajro FAStavnjak Lazar71132442
ΑΤΟ ΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΕΣΣΠ 2010 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 8 ΕΤΩΝ2010/04/052010/04/05Alexios SpiliopoulosΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥGiorgos Georgopoulos71632502
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΕΣΣΠ 2010 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 10 ΕΤΩΝ2010/04/052010/04/05Alexios SpiliopoulosΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΚΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥGiorgos Georgopoulos72032501
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΕΣΣΠ 2010 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 12 ΕΤΩΝ2010/04/052010/04/05Alexios SpiliopoulosΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥGiorgos Georgopoulos72232500
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΕΣΣΠ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 14 ΕΤΩΝ2010/04/052010/04/05Alexios SpiliopoulosΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥGiorgos Georgopoulos71232499
POLÝS HAFTASI YILDIZLAR2010/04/032010/04/04 ÝHSAN MANSUR GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ ORHAN AÐCA64832407
POLÝS HAFTASI KÜÇÜKLER2010/04/032010/04/04 ÝHSAN MANSUR GENÇLÝK VESPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ ORHAN AÐCA51432405
10 NİSAN POLİS HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIBÜYÜKLER2010/04/032010/04/04TUNCAY BAYRAMSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ, GSİMTİMUR YATARKALKMAZ51732401
10 NİSAN POLİS HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIGENÇLER2010/04/032010/04/04TUNCAY BAYRAMADANA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ, GSİMTİMUR YATARKALKMAZ76932408
10 NİSAN POLİS HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIYILDIZLAR2010/04/032010/04/04TUNCAY BAYRAMADANA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ, GSİMTİMUR YATARKALKMAZ78032409
2012第二届江苏省国际象棋棋士等级赛(A组)2010/04/022010/04/04邵震中江苏省体育局王晓华92969755
23 NÝSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLÝK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI14 YAÞ2010/04/032010/04/04TSF,TSF KIRIKHAN TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝ , GSÝM , KIRIKHAN MEMAHMET UÇTUSERKAN GÖKBULUT63432398
25. ÜNÝVERSÝTELER ARASI BAHAR KUPASI SATRANÇ BÝRÝN2010/04/012010/04/04Orhan KOZANEge ÜniversitesiEmin Yasa ALTUNBirol YÜCE76232393
33 Open Internacional Ciudad de San Sebastián33. D2010/03/282010/04/04Mikel Zubia AramburuFederación Gipuzkoana de AjedrezIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)NA Iñigo Galarza Cenzano (2278871), Eduardo Olabe Odriozola (2211980)915030848
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - brzopotezno M142010/04/042010/04/04FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic116132354
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - brzopotezno M182010/04/042010/04/04FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic112432355
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - brzopotezno Z142010/04/042010/04/04FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic112132356
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - brzopotezno Z182010/04/042010/04/04FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic111332357
4° Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2010 SUB 14 FE2010/04/012010/04/04A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federacion Boliviana de AjedrezA.N. Romulo ZubietaCarlos Saavedra, Ademar Alvarez, Roque, Ricardo, Norma Blanco , Hector Cordova7735856
Aberto do Brasil - São José dos Pinhais 2010ID 4882010/04/012010/04/04AI Carlos CallerosConfederação Brasileira de XadrezAN Helder RodriguesAN Bolivar Gonzalez710932568
Amity Delhi State Under-13 Girls Chess Championshi2010/04/042010/04/04Delhi Chess AssociationMS GopakumarSandeep Singh, Amit Sharma52132387
Bleskovy velikonocni sachovy turnaj 54.rocnik Host2010/04/042010/04/04Jiri SvobodaTJ Tatran HostinneJiri Bielavsky199232424
Children Open Cahmpionship2010/03/312010/04/04920532339
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL 'EASTER SPECIAL RAPID CHESS T2010/04/042010/04/04DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL MANGALORE CAMPUSPRASANNA RAO73932385
III Memorial Pedro Lezcano Montalvo 20102010/03/292010/04/04Auyanet Batista, Juan ManuelJuan M. Auyanet Batista (Club de Ajedrez Caja Insular de Ahorros de Canarias)AI Arranz Martin, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Brito Perez, Leandro (AN)98631090
KL Rapid Grand Prix 2010 3rd Leg (Open)2010/04/032010/04/04Peter LongKLCA & Royal Selangor ClubMarcus Yeoh62232341
KL Rapid Grand Prix 2010 3rd Leg (U-12)2010/04/032010/04/04Peter LongKLCA & Royal Selangor ClubMarcus Yeoh63032342
Ksice 2010 - Velikonoce2010/04/042010/04/04TJ Sokol KšiceHynek Šperl94232417
National Youth Chess Championship 2010Under 08 Boy2010/04/012010/04/04Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Erosh jayasinghe, IAMr.Dayal Siriwardana,Mr.Sanjula Ravinath710032289
National Youth Chess Championship 2010Under 08 Gir2010/04/012010/04/04Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Erosh Jayasinghe, IA78132288
National Youth Chess Championship 2010Under 10 Boy2010/04/012010/04/04FA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Erosh JayasingheMr.Thejan Rathnayake,Mr.Sumal Hrawalavithana712532250
National Youth Chess Championship 2010Under 10 Gir2010/04/012010/04/04FA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Erosh Jayasinghe78532292
National Youth Chess Championship 2010Under 12 (Bo2010/04/012010/04/04Mr.Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Erosh JayasingheFA Luxman Wijesuriya79332290
National Youth Chess Championship 2010Under 12 (Gi2010/04/012010/04/04Mr.Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Erosh JayasingheMr.Sanjeewa Anuradha76932291
National Youth Chess Championship 2010Under 14 Boy2010/04/012010/04/04Chess Federation of Sri LankaLuxman Wijesuriya77632248
National Youth Chess Championship 2010Under 14 Gir2010/04/012010/04/04Chess Federation of Sri LankaLuxman Wijesuriya74932249
National Youth Chess Championship 2010Under 16 (Gi2010/04/012010/04/04Mr.Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Erosh Jayasinghe73932297
National Youth Chess Championship 2010Under 16 Boy2010/04/012010/04/04Chess Federation of Sri LankaLuxman Wijesuriya74432298
National Youth Chess Championship 2010Under 18 Boy2010/04/012010/04/04Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Erosh Jayasinghe, IA7032296
National Youth Chess Championship 2010Under 18 Gir2010/04/012010/04/04Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Erosh Jayasinghe, IAMr. Naditha Amarakoon71532295
Philadelphia Open 20102010/03/312010/04/04Bill GoichbergBill GoichbergChristopher Bird912832277
Prebor oddilu Kosutka Plzen 2009/102009/09/242010/04/04Bc. Vaclav VaclavikKosutka PlzenBc. Vaclav VaclavikVladimir Bouse113632010
Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megyei Sakk Csapatbajnokság2009/10/252010/04/04Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megyei SakkszövetségVarga Péter IA1120630000
Torneo Abierto Internacional IRT Semana Santa (Med2010/03/312010/04/04Lopez Sierra Humberto ( Director Ejecutivo Liga de Ajedrez de Antioquia)Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey RodriguezAF Norbey Rodriguez910332162
Turnaj pratelstvi 20102010/04/022010/04/04Richard BiolekBrnenska sachova skola a Agentura 64 GrygovJirina ProkopovaRichard Biolek jun.93032534
Turnir povodom 4 godisnjice osnivanja Sk Vitkovici2010/04/042010/04/04Zlatic MuhamedSk VitkoviciObarcanin Nijaz71932422
Ulu Pandan CC Good Friday Chess Challenge 2010 - C2010/04/042010/04/04Chan Boon Siang PhilipSingapore Chess Federation and Ulu Pandan Wellness CentreIA Giam Choo Kwee710932189
Ulu Pandan CC Good Friday Chess Challenge 2010 - O2010/04/042010/04/04Chan Boon Siang PhilipSingapore Chess Federation and Ulu Pandan Wellness CentreIA Giam Choo Kwee75132188
Ulu Pandan CC Good Friday Chess Challenge 2010 - U2010/04/042010/04/04Chan Boon Siang PhilipSingapore Chess Federation and Ulu Pandan Wellness CentreIA Giam Choo Kwee75032190
XV. ročník Velikonočního turnaje2010/04/042010/04/04V. KřefkýGobe PíšťJ. Joško913932410
XXIVè Obert del Catalunya Escacs Club2010/03/272010/04/04Josep Coll DomenechCatalunya Escacs ClubJordi Morcillo FerranDavid Vigo Allepuz910229603
XXXVII Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez2010/03/312010/04/04Andres Martínez CebrianSeccion de Ajedrez del Club Polideportivo La RodaIA Andres Martinez CebrianIA Manuel Suarez, FA Luis Buendia, FA José Antonio Gonzalez, NA Antonio Ugarte920531966
第二届江苏省国际象棋棋士等级赛(C组)2010/04/022010/04/04邵震中江苏省体育局王晓华宋然94869757
第二届江苏省国际象棋棋士等级赛(E组)2010/04/022010/04/04邵震中江苏省体育局王晓华92769761
第二届江苏省国际象棋棋士等级赛(男子B组)2010/04/022010/04/04邵震中江苏省体育局王晓华94669753
第二届江苏省国际象棋等级赛(D组)2010/04/022010/04/04邵震中江苏省体育局王晓华96669760
26. ročník turnaje v bleskovém šachu2010/04/032010/04/03JUDr. Miloš IzákŠachový oddíl Sokol Městečko TrnávkaIng. Martin Šmajzr169632505
2DO. TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO DE GUAYNABOGRUPO A2010/04/032010/04/03Cristobal Vega, Ismael Soto, Angel Suarez y Manuel AlvarezCLUB DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYNABO, INC.FA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Sorymar Pardo Benitez51232221
2DO. TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO DE GUAYNABOGRUPO AMA2010/04/032010/04/03Cristobal Vega, Ismael Soto, Angel Suarez y Manuel AlvarezCLUB DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYNABO, INC.FA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Sorymar Pardo Benitez51632218
2DO. TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO DE GUAYNABOGRUPO B2010/04/032010/04/03Cristobal Vega, Ismael Soto, Angel Suarez y Manuel AlvarezCLUB DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYNABO, INC.FA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Sorymar Pardo Benitez51132220
2DO. TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO DE GUAYNABOGRUPO C2010/04/032010/04/03Cristobal Vega, Ismael Soto, Angel Suarez y Manuel AlvarezCLUB DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYNABO, INC.FA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Sorymar Pardo Benitez51832219
2DO. TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO DE GUAYNABOGRUPO D2010/04/032010/04/03Cristobal Vega, Ismael Soto, Angel Suarez y Manuel AlvarezCLUB DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYNABO, INC.FA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Sorymar Pardo Benitez51432222
3. Offene Stadtmeisterschaft von St.Pölten30.03.202010/03/302010/04/03Mag. Roman KammererSK St. PöltenRS Michael FurchRS Michael Furch52829339
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano M102010/04/022010/04/03FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic93632313
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano M122010/04/022010/04/03FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic93832314
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano M142010/04/022010/04/03FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic92532315
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano M162010/04/022010/04/03FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic91732316
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano M182010/04/022010/04/03FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic91132317
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano M82010/04/022010/04/03FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic92232312
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano Z102010/04/022010/04/03FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic91532307
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano Z122010/04/022010/04/03FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic91232308
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano Z142010/04/022010/04/03FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic91232309
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano Z162010/04/022010/04/03FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic5632310
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano Z182010/04/022010/04/03FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic91032311
4. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano Z82010/04/022010/04/03FA Ilija KnezevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-Katanic91732306
7. Krtinsky sachovy turnaj2010/04/032010/04/03Matuska ZdenekSokol KrtinySvehla KarelHnilicka Michal95832379
8. Napretkov Uskrsni sahovski turnir2010/04/032010/04/03Hrvatsko kulturno drustvo "Napredak" GradacacIA Vlado StojanovicFA Mustafa Redzepovic, FA Boris Budimir, Nihad Susic99532378
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament2010/04/032010/04/0354532363
ATAKÖY ATATÜRK ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULU2010/04/032010/04/03VOLKAN UÇANKUÞLARVOLKAN UÇANKUÞLAR41533916
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez BLITZ Sub-8 ABSOLUT2010/04/032010/04/03MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle142732337
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez BLITZ Sub-8 FEMENIN2010/04/032010/04/03MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle141432338
Eesti 2010. a. välkmale meistrivõistlusedMehed2010/04/032010/04/03Hendrik OldeAksel Rei, Peep Narusberg132832351
Eesti 2010. a. välkmale meistrivõistlusedNaised2010/04/032010/04/03Hendrik OldeAksel Rei, Peep Narusberg14832352
Eesti 2010. a. välkmale meistrivõistlusedNeiud2010/04/032010/04/03Hendrik OldeAksel Rei, Peep Narusberg10632344
Eesti 2010. a. välkmale meistrivõistlusedNoormehed2010/04/032010/04/03Hendrik OldeAksel Rei, Peep Narusberg112832362
Eesti 2010. a. välkmale meistrivõistlusedSeeniorid2010/04/032010/04/03Hendrik OldeAksel Rei, Peep Narusberg111232353
FATSA FİNAL DERSANESİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2010/04/022010/04/03RESUL YILDIZCEVAT ÖZTÜRKFAHRİ ÖZGEN BAHADIR ENSARİ HEKİMOĞLU ADEM BAŞIK62732615
Finalni brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za ožujak 2012010/04/032010/04/03Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk174232364
FM 2010 1. bolkur2010/03/272010/04/03Sandavagur TalvfelagFAI Faroer IslandsIA Mogens Nielsen91031288
FM 2010 Almenna bolkinum2010/03/272010/04/03Sandavagur TalvfelagFAI Faroer IslandsIA Mogens Nielsen91431289
FM 2010 Landslidsbolkinum2010/03/272010/04/03Sandavagur TalvfelagFAI Faroer IslandsIA Mogens Nielsen91031143
FM 2010 Unglinga bolkinum2010/03/272010/04/03Sandavagur TalvfelagFAI Faroer IslandsIA Mogens Nielsen91631290
II. Genset Cup IM tournament - Szombathely2010/03/262010/04/03Pergel László international arbiter91030990
IRT Camp Nacional de Ajedrez BLITZ Sub-16 ABSOLUTO2010/04/032010/04/03MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle144432333
IRT Camp Nacional de Ajedrez BLITZ Sub-16 FEMENINO2010/04/032010/04/03MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle142732334
IRT Camp Nal de Ajedrez BLITZ Sub-12 ABSOLUTO2010/04/032010/04/03MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle144632335
IRT Camp Nal de Ajedrez BLITZ Sub-12 FEMENINO2010/04/032010/04/03MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle142432336
IV. Régiós Kupa2010/04/012010/04/03Magyar SakkszövetségVarga Peter FA55632325
Jordanian Chess Clubs League / 3rd Class / 20102010/03/252010/04/03(IA) Amr, MohammedRoyal Jordanian Chess Federation(IA) Misha l, IshaqZayed, Qasim74032330
Medzinárodné majstrovstvá Slovenskej republiky v b2010/04/032010/04/03Miroslav KijacŠachový klub Trenčín + SŠZPeter Falťan, UR197232340
MJESEČNI KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR Š.K.RIJEKA ZA T2010/04/032010/04/03Bojan BirkChess Club RijekaBojan Birk72232343
NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010 - MEN2010/03/262010/04/03Pham Quang BanDang Tat ThangNguyen Phuoc Trung133531711
NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010 - MEN2010/04/012010/04/03Pham Quang BanDang Tat ThangNguyen Phuoc Trung4432198
NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010 - WOM2010/03/262010/04/03Pham Quang BanDang Tat ThangNguyen Phuoc Trung133031712
NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010 - WOM2010/04/012010/04/03Pham Quang BanDang Tat ThangNguyen Phuoc Trung4432197
O velikonočního beránka2010/04/032010/04/03Jan KalíkDDM KolínZdeněk Chybný74232365
OÖ Landesmeisterschaft 20102010/03/262010/04/03IS Günter MitterhuemerOÖ. LandesverbandIS Günter Mitterhuemer97333780
PRIMERA PROVINCIAL ALICANTE 20102010/01/092010/04/03Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaJose Valentin Saura1323429127
Social Semana Santa2010/04/032010/04/03Alex VenturaClub Tennis Coma-ruga / Escacs Lira VendrellencaAlex Ventura81632475
Velikonoční turnaj2010/04/032010/04/03Urban TomᚊK ČL KolešoviceSatranský Jaroslav212232483
Velikonoční turnaj 2010hraný jako KP jednotlivců a2010/04/032010/04/03Jiří BajerSFiala Gambit Jihlava ve spolupráci s ODSJaroslav Horák710832383
VIII TORNEO SELECTIVO ABSOLUTO DE AJEDREZ DE HUARA2010/04/012010/04/03EDGAR EUSTAQUIO FERNANDEZEDGAR EUSTAQUIO FERNANDEZ3515850 ANAYA RODRIGUEZ GERARDO3810046 HERNAN OLARTE BRAVO, 3504972 VLADIMIR RENIER GONZALEZ PEREZ72532701
5.liga Martin - Tur.Teplice 2009/102009/10/252010/04/02Peter OndercoTurciansky sachovy zvazPeter Onderco77032293
Bulgarian Individual Championship for juniors 8 ye2010/03/272010/04/02VANEV HaralampiChess Club Lokomotiv Pd. Bulgarian Chess FederationZHEKOV Zhivko FA92332321
CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO DE GALICIA 2010Padron del 27 d2010/03/272010/04/02Antonio EspineiraFederacion Gallega de XadrezLukas Iruretagoiena (2204916)Manuel A. Perez Fungueiro75232038
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez ACTIVO Sub-8 ABSOLU2010/04/022010/04/02MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle72832271
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez ACTIVO Sub-8 FEMENI2010/04/022010/04/02MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle71432272
Campeonatos Nacionais de Jovens 2009/2010 - Sub082010/03/282010/04/02Fernando GouveiaFederação Portuguesa de XadrezAltino CostaJosé Cavadas, Sara Monteiro, Vasco Ramos e Nelson Ribau74632268
Coupe des Echecs de Monsieur le Ministre de l'Inté2010/04/012010/04/02DALY Yousri - Président des Sports Intellectuels & SEBLAOUI AidaL'Union Sportive Tunisienne de la Police & de la Réeducation & FTEZIDI Abdallah(Abdullah) ID - 550212861832243
deneme1_kucukler2010/04/012010/04/02Süreyya ÜNERTekirdað Ýl TemsilciliðiSüreyya ÜNERMehmet VARDAR3632270
IRT Camp Nacional de Ajedrez ACTIVO Sub-16 ABSOLUT2010/04/022010/04/02MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle84432275
IRT Camp Nacional de Ajedrez ACTIVO Sub-16 FEMENIN2010/04/022010/04/02MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle82732276
IRT Camp Nal de Ajedrez ACTIVO Sub-12 ABSOLUTO2010/04/022010/04/02MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle84932273
IRT Camp Nal de Ajedrez ACTIVO Sub-12 FEMENINO2010/04/022010/04/02MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle82332274
Jordanian Chess Clubs League / 1st class / 20102010/03/252010/04/02(IA) Amr, MohammedRoyal Jordanian Chess Federation(FA) Alkurdi, Khaled(FA) Eljiniedi, Nabeel94532421
Krajský přebor mládeže v rapid šachu pro rok 2011,2010/04/022010/04/02Zuzana KoudelkováSokol Český BrodIng. Zdeněk Chybný71647224
Mìstský pøebor Brno-mìsto2009/10/232010/04/02Gustav NikodémO?S Brno-mìstoBronislav Chmelíèek1115926216
National Kids Championship2010/03/312010/04/02420532266
PRIMERA PROVINCIAL SUR 20102010/01/092010/04/02Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaJose Valentin Saura1119029125
Romanian International Chess Tournament VICTOR CIO2010/03/232010/04/02Ms. Lelia SavinAS RATB & Romanian Chess FederationIA Candea GheorgheIA Candea Haralambie, IA Chirila Radu-Catalin111231898
4.liga sk. D31 2009/2010 2k2009/10/292010/04/01Imrich JurcisinSlovensky sachovy zvazImrich Jurcisin148131329
79 Seniorsko prvenstvo Novog Sada"III memorijal An2010/03/222010/04/01Sahovski savez Novog Sada i Novosadski sah klubMilan Miladinov IA92431960
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za travanj 2010 -12010/04/012010/04/01Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk153432246
Campeonato de Andalucía Juvenil | Event Code 5032010/03/282010/04/01Federación Andaluza de Ajedrez | DSBInnovaGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano FA22232664Javier Garrido Fernandez84531963
Campeonato de Andalucía Juvenil | Event Code 503492010/03/282010/04/01Federación Andaluza de Ajedrez | DSBInnovaGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano FA22232664Javier Garrido Fernandez84531967
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez CLASICO Sub-8 ABSOL2010/03/292010/04/01MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle72632132
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez CLASICO Sub-8 FEMEN2010/03/292010/04/01MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle71432133
Campeonato Nacional de Veteranos 2009/20102010/03/282010/04/01Fernando GouveiaFederação Portuguesa de XadrezIlda MirandaIlda Miranda73232677
Campeonatos Nacionais de Jovens 2009/2010 - Sub082010/03/282010/04/01Fernando GouveiaFederação Portuguesa de XadrezAltino CostaJosé Cavadas, Sara Monteiro, Vasco Ramos e Nelson Ribau74632267
Campeonatos Nacionais de Jovens 2009/2010 - Sub102010/03/282010/04/01Fernando GouveiaFederação Portuguesa de XadrezAltino CostaJosé Cavadas, Sara Monteiro, Vasco Ramos e Nelson Ribau76832670
Campeonatos Nacionais de Jovens 2009/2010 - Sub102010/03/282010/04/01Fernando GouveiaFederação Portuguesa de XadrezAltino CostaJosé Cavadas, Sara Monteiro, Vasco Ramos e Nelson Ribau76832671
Campeonatos Nacionais de Jovens 2009/2010 - Sub122010/03/282010/04/01Fernando GouveiaFederação Portuguesa de XadrezAltino CostaEduardo Viana, Carlos Sousa, João Martinho e Paulo Rocha77732672
Campeonatos Nacionais de Jovens 2009/2010 - Sub142010/03/282010/04/01Fernando GouveiaFederação Portuguesa de XadrezAltino CostaEduardo Viana, Carlos Sousa, João Martinho e Paulo Rocha76832673
Campeonatos Nacionais de Jovens 2009/2010 - Sub162010/03/282010/04/01Fernando GouveiaFederação Portuguesa de XadrezAltino CostaEduardo Viana, Carlos Sousa, João Martinho e Paulo Rocha76432674
Campeonatos Nacionais de Jovens 2009/2010 - Sub182010/03/282010/04/01Fernando GouveiaFederação Portuguesa de XadrezAltino CostaLuis Maninha e António Guimarães73432675
Campeonatos Nacionais de Jovens 2009/2010 - Sub202010/03/282010/04/01Fernando GouveiaFederação Portuguesa de XadrezAltino CostaLuis Maninha e António Guimarães72732676
IRT Camp Nacional de Ajedrez CLASICO Sub-16 ABSOLU2010/03/292010/04/01MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle84832136
IRT Camp Nacional de Ajedrez CLASICO Sub-16 FEMENI2010/03/292010/04/01MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle82632137
IRT Camp Nal de Ajedrez CLASICO Sub-12 ABSOLUTO2010/03/292010/04/01MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle85232134
IRT Camp Nal de Ajedrez CLASICO Sub-12 FEMENINO2010/03/292010/04/01MF. Sergio GonzalezFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle82432135
Krajský turnaj2010/04/012010/04/01Pavel GemsaŠK TJ MSA Dolní BenešovTereza GemsováMatouš Gemsa93332241
Mistrovstvi Ceske republiky skolnich tymu - katego2010/04/012010/04/01Ing. Zdenek FialaKM SSCR a SK SB Svetla nad SazavouIA Jaroslav BenakVlastimil Mares914132256
Mosabeghate Open Sad Darvazeye dameghan2010/03/31-2010/03/312010/04/01MR ROSHANIMR SHAMANIMR KHORASANIAN MR KHODAEI94832242
Österreichische MeisterschaftenBurschen U162010/03/282010/04/01FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB KärntenIS Friedrich KnappRS Franz Kraßnitzer72031381
Österreichische MeisterschaftenBurschen U182010/03/282010/04/01FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB KärntenIS Friedrich KnappRS Franz Kraßnitzer72031380
Österreichische MeisterschaftenMädchen U162010/03/282010/04/01FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB KärntenIS Friedrich KnappRS Franz Kraßnitzer71231379
Österreichische MeisterschaftenMädchen U182010/03/282010/04/01FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB KärntenIS Friedrich KnappRS Franz Kraßnitzer71231378
Osterschinkenblitzturnier20102010/04/012010/04/01Konrad JohannSchachverein Sparkasse Flavia Solva WagnaRS Mag. Arnold PristernikKonrad Johann113130247
Prolećni OPEN 2010.2010/03/232010/04/01G-din Dragan KotevskiŠahovski savez BeogradaIA Božidar PetrovićFA Dragan Babić98731996
Riffa Inter School Chess Championship2010/04/012010/04/01West Riffa Intermediat Girls SchoolIA Shaker Alafoo ( BRN )5932388
SK Bohemia Pardubice - oddilovy prebor 2009/20102009/11/052010/04/01Ing. Petr JuchelkaSK Bohemia Pardubice o.s.Petr Lausman71627520
SK Cobenzl - Turnier zum 88. Geburtstag von Josef2010/04/012010/04/01Ing. Günther W. BergerSK Cobenzl9933543
TORNEIO AFONSINO COMEMORATIVO DOS 1084 ANOS DE CRE2010/03/292010/04/01José Manuel TeixeiraCLUBE DE XADREZ AFONSINOJosé M TeixeiraJosé Teixeira51232131
Torneo Club Isla Bonita Semana Santa 20102010/03/272010/04/01Zebensui Fernandez BarretoClub ajedrez Isla BonitaJose Antonio Gonzalez ValeroJose Manuel Deniz Suarez72132081
Velikonoční turnaj mládeže 2010 OPEN2010/04/012010/04/01David SchaffferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaFrantišek HouškaDavid Schafffer72332173
Velikonoční turnaj mládeže 2010 turnaj VT2010/04/012010/04/01David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaFrantišek HouškaDavid Schaffer74832174

With this selection 1036 tournaments were found.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)