Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XIX Open Internacional d'Escacs Actius Vallfogona de Balaguer

Last update 25.09.2011 20:49:27, Creator/Last Upload: jordi chalmeta ugas

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1GMCordova EmilioPER25600Barberà
2GMMoskalenko ViktorUKR25582562Escola Escacs BCN
3GMAlmeida Quintana OmarCUB25542581Colon Sabadell
4GMNarciso Dublan MarcESP25192493Montcada
5GMGonzalez Garcia JoseMEX25152541UGA
6IMCruz Sanchez CristianESP25000Escola Escacs BCN
7GMOms Pallisse JosepESP24932499Escola Escacs BCN
8IMPozo Vera SandroCUB24882504Lleida
9FMGonzalez Perez ArianCUB24862474Lleida
10FMFernandez Cardoso AlexeyCUB24650
11GMMartinez Duanny Lelys StanleyCUB24640
12GMDjuric StefanSRB24632439
13GMLalic BogdanCRO24562474
14IMLarino Nieto DavidESP24552449Montcada
15FMAlarcon Casellas RolandoCUB24530
16IMPerez Mitjans OrelvisESP24512455Colon Sabadell
17IMGuerra Mendez Jose AngelCUB24482452
18FMJimenez Fraga Pedro AlejandroCUB24480
19IMAsis Gargatagli HipolitESP24442434Barcelona
20IMCruz Estrada FilemonESP24420Tres Peons
21IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge ACOL24362429Lleida
22IMAloma Vidal RobertESP24242435Escola Escacs BCN
23IMCruz Sanchez Jonathan EstebanESP24120Escola Escacs BCN
24IMLacasa Diaz Jose AntonioESP24022401Sitges
25GMPogorelov RuslanUKR24012411
26FMTrepat Herranz JoanESP23482321Lleida
27IMVidarte Morales ArturoESP23302324Montcada
28CMChalmeta Ugas RamonESP22812257Sant Boi
29CMRamon Solans AlbertESP22802265Tàrrega
30CMSerra Pages JordiESP22482255Figueres
31CMEsplugas Esteve VicencESP21972198Santa Coloma
32Quintas Galeano LluisESP21662165Lleida
33CMColl Enriquez LluisESP21642173Llinars
34CMCodina Garcia JoseESP21282142Lleida
35Torner Planell Josep RamonESP21230Calaf
36Batalla Batalla JosepESP21002118Aragones
37Garcia Miracle Joan JosepESP20752058Sitges
38Gutierrez Martos FerranESP20722060Benavent
39Balague Camps MarcESP20712066Figueres
40Mila Tejera JordiESP20682087Sitges
41Tuz MykolaESP20652058Vilanovenc
42Sulleva Baiget AlexESP20512058Catalunya
43Aranzana Areste AlbertoESP20322036Lleida
44Balague Canadell JordiESP20312032Figueres
45Roca Diaz Miguel AngelESP20222026Sitges
46Garriga Cazorla PereESP20051998Mollet
47Grau Ferrer CarlesESP20031938Vilarodona
48Ventura Bolet MaximESP19961943Vila Olimpica
49Sanuy Moncasi AlbertESP19781932Almenar
50Eguia Cambero IgnacioESP19611963Ura
51Terrones Launes MireiaESP19591967Mora d'Ebre
52Biosca Lacasa JordiESP19571936Benavent
53Solani Nunez JoshuaESP19561961Vallfogona
54Yastrebova TatianaUKR19551959Escola Escacs BCN
55Llacuna Cufi SalvadorESP19541912Santa Coloma
56Cucurull Llobet BartolomeESP19471962Vallfogona
57Turuguet Lopez Josep LluisESP19441948Tàrrega
58Lazaro Porta AngelESP19421954Foment
59Torner Planell JordiESP19171937Calaf
60Reves Balleste JoseESP19161921Lleida
61Cardenas Fernando AdrianESP19101909Cecob
62Garcia Valero MarioESP18961916Cerdanyola
63Palacios Exposito PedroESP18761849Lleida
64Vidal Rosell JoseESP18741851Vallfogona
65Vazquez Kaufmann DavidESP18671902Tarragona
66Sola Sendra FrancescESP18451867Santa Coloma
67Farre Selma DavidESP18411848Ocaña
68Garcia Acosta RogerESP18401836Cerdanyola
69Ayza Casamitjana AntoniESP18371827Barcelona
70Fernandez Mir Angel AESP18351972Vallfogona
71Montoliu Daroca ImmaESP18081817Vallfogona
72Ferrer Font JordiESP18011757Balaguer
73Ventura Bolet AlexandreESP17831711Vila Olimpica
74Navarro Navarro CrescensiESP17711821Lleida
75Fabrega Ramon SergiESP17531811Vallfogona
76Fortuny Profitos JordiESP17401815Balaguer
77Barbosa Martinez MarcelESP17241706Balaguer
78Orrit Sole GerardESP17221762Balaguer
79Paul Cava JavierESP17201714Balàfia
80Pages Jane JosepESP17121761Bellpuig
81Ventura Fontanet JaumeESP17121691Vila Olimpica
82Herreros Angrill JaumeESP17081767Pons
83Ventura Solans VictorESP17021639Vila Olimpica
84Fumas Fontova EudaldESP16841708Balaguer
85Serra Canals OriolESP16621577Figueres
86Solani Nunez JoelESP16620Vallfogona
87Sanchez Sanchez MarceloESP16591728Lleida
88Arno Bendicho XeniaESP16571671Almenar
89Voltes Miret AndreuESP16531578Vallfogona
90Escur Hereu JoaquimESP16351702Vallfogona
91Ros Gorne RamonESP16261663Colonia Guell
92Argemi Camp JaimeESP16251727Vall del Tenes
93Casas Torres PauESP16201613Balaguer
94Terrones Launes XeniaESP15911584Mora d'Ebre
95Bover De La Cruz PolESP15861534Vila Olimpica
96Villa Cardenas JorgeESP15861522Colon Sabadell
97Ros Alonso JaumeESP15741507Colonia Guell
98Llobera Pujol RogeliESP15261627Vilabarca
99Cucurull Llovera GuillemESP14661446Vallfogona
100Llorens Duch Pere LluisESP14291501Santa Coloma
101Garcia Acosta CarlaESP13201314Cerdanyola
102Roca Camarasa FrancescESP01880Vallfogona
103Sola Masia ArcadiESP01755Benavent
104Garriga Sole PereESP01343Mollet
105Castillo Dalmau AlbertESP00Vila Olimpica
106Sole Gonzalez EdgarESP00Lleida
107Martinez Pla XavierESP00Tres Peons
108Mas Rene MarcESP00Vallfogona
109Sole Pijuan FerranESP00Lleida
110Caldero Lesan JordiESP00Lleida
111Mohammed Waliul IslamESP00Garriguenc
112Cosialls Ris RamonESP00Almenar
113Ros Alonso JoanaESP00Colonia Guell
114Balasch Moreno MarcosESP00Vallfogona
115Bover Sanjuan JordiESP00Vila Olimpica
116Clua Guardia MarionaESP00Vallfogona
117Marti Trilla AleixESP00Vallfogona
118Catala Ulied GuillemESP00Consell BCN
119Ros Pane CarlosESP00Vallfogona
120Terrones Sanchez JosepESP00Mora d'Ebre
121Castillo Garrido AlexESP00Vila Olimpica
122Sole Chimeno JoanESP00Lleida
123Catala Ulied BernatESP00Consell BCN
124Foix Martinez JaumeESP00Vallfogona
125Kaufmann Alis CristinaESP00Tarragona
126Monyarch Iñiguez AlbertESP00Lleida
127Monyarch Iñiguez GuillemESP00Lleida
128Ros Manuel PauESP00Vallfogona
Advertisement