30. Posamicno drzavno prvenstvo clanov in clanic, drzavno prvenstvo veteranov in drzavno prvenstvo mladincev in mladink do 20 let

Organizer(s)Drustvo sahovskih mentorjev Celje, SD Piran in Sahovska zveza Slovenije
FederationSlovenia ( SLO )
Tournament directorNina Rob [14645882]
Chief ArbiterIA Marjan Drobne [14602261]
Deputy Chief ArbiterNA Andrej Znidarcic [14602601]
Time control90 min for 40 moves + 30 min for the end + 30 sec increasement per move starting from move 1
LocationPortoroz (SLO), Kongresni centar Bernardin, Obala 2
Rating calculationRating international
Date2020/09/03 to 2020/09/09
Rating-Ø1903
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 09.09.2020 14:55:24, Creator/Last Upload: slochess

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamSLO
Overview for groupsS60, U20
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 219 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIsexGrClub/City
1
FMSubelj Jan101538814618583SLO2425U20ZSK Maribor Poligram
2
IMVelickovic Zoran102005814601184SLO2378SK Branik Maribor
3
FMDobrovoljc Vid106157314609843SLO2373U20SD KRKA Novo mesto
4
FMStevanic David106200014613921SLO2337U20SD Kocevje
5
IMJelen Igor101000714600668SLO2334SK Ig
6
FMKastelic Marian106000414602245SLO2286SD KRKA Novo mesto
7
MKZupancic Jernej106075614607280SLO2262SD KRKA Novo mesto
8
MKTitan Matej108045014608146SLO2261SD Pomgrad
9
FMBrinovec David103363114608642SLO2245U20SK Zalec
10
FMTisaj Domen101533314628708SLO2239U20SK Zalec
11
IAcimovic Vasja106191014614170SLO2234U20SD Kocevje
12
FMUrbanc Peter106101014600781SLO2213SK Triglav Krsko
13
FMKovac Boris108001014600935SLO2211S60SD Pomgrad
14
FMTrussevich Sergey115849713706993SLO2208SK Ljubljana
15
WIMHrescak Ivana107060514613441SLO2196wU20SK Postojna
16
WIMVidic Teja101435514605511SLO2195wZSK Maribor Poligram
17
WMKRozman Monika104186614609118SLO2162wU20SS Tomo Zupan Kranj
18
WIMUrh Zala104190614611481SLO2156wU20SK Stari Mayr Kranj
19
IPozun Matej106168014618788SLO2148SK Triglav Krsko
20
FMJuvan Jaka109060114618850SLO2141U20ZSK Maribor Poligram
21
MKSrebrnic Vojko105005814600498SLO2128S60SK Ljubljana
22
MKIvanec Dezider108003414604400SLO2089SD Rokada Lendava
23
WMKSkuhala Barbara108062514605465SLO2089wSD Pomgrad
24
MKKersic Matej104020914605848SLO2087SK Stari Mayr Kranj
25
MKMeglic Jaka108085414611554SLO2086U20SD Pomgrad
26
WMKKejzar Petra104195014610213SLO2069wSS Tomo Zupan Kranj
27
WFMKuhar Larisa106240514625504SLO2054wU20SK Triglav Krsko
28
MKKrumpak Hinko101019814602482SLO2054S60SK Visnja gora-Sticna
29
MKSolmajer Luka101019914601630SLO2054ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica
30
IIOlenik Campa Rudi101593014633264SLO2050U20SD Domzale
31
MKMestek Igor106011114602270SLO2049SD Kocevje
32
WFMHercog Nusa103397214614324SLO2042wU20Celjski SK
33
IBajo Tin106173714613816SLO2039U20SD Kocevje
34
ISiraj Anej107073814616254SLO2022U20SD Vrhnika
35
IIAcimovic Sergej106187914614189SLO2020U20SD Kocevje
36
Pavlin Damjan104377414643154SLO1993SD Gorenjka Lesce
37
MKSaradjen Janko101024514601818SLO1990S60SD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljubljana
38
WIMihelic Vesna101582014625520SLO1975wU20SD Menges-Trzin
39
IGrah Matej108052614606100SLO1933SD Pomgrad
40
MKButala Marjan104005114601052SLO1925S60KPSRD Karel Jeraj
41
IILavrencic Matic101642214637847SLO1924U20SK Ljubljana
42
MKBenko Bostjan110011514606771SLO1913SK Zagorje ob Savi
43
Skobe Jan106114614635208SLO1863---------------
44
IIZajdela Karel108017514627868SLO1849SD Ptuj
45
IIMohar Martin108127614638347SLO1781U20SD Pomgrad
46
WIKralj Nika102311214616696SLO1781wU20Celjski SK
47
IIKosak Matjaz106007514637367SLO1778SK Ljubljana
48
IIPiskar Rihard104019614608073SLO1760S60SD Radovljica
49
IIBajec Borut101063414606755SLO1758S60ŠK Trzin
50
IIRozman Roman102298314622211SLO1728SD Ptuj
51
IIMaric Vild Fabijan108089614611546SLO1712U20SD Pomgrad
52
WMKPajek Tjasa106213314616831SLO1711wU20SD KRKA Novo mesto
53
IICentrih Aleks102392014638231SLO1705U20ZSK Maribor Poligram
54
WIUrbanc Suzana102006414601397SLO1700wSK Brezice
55
ACMZupan Gorazd104212514631725SLO1697SK Stari Mayr Kranj
56
ICokan Mirko101024214604442SLO1690S60SD Domzale
57
Novak Simona103004114628384SLO1683wSD Domzale
58
Papler Peter104235014609770SLO1667SK Stari Mayr Kranj
59
IISiraj Svit107079814627965SLO1615U20SD Vrhnika
60
IIKozlovic Jernej105251914638541SLO1595U20SK Val - Koper
61
WISiraj Vita101571714627973SLO1559wU20SD Vrhnika
62
Vidic Marjan105037914612364SLO1553S60SD Izola
63
IICizman Gregor101020914605660SLO1551KPSRD Karel Jeraj
64
IIDrevensek Gasper102385314635801SLO1467U20ZSK Maribor Poligram
65
IIIFilippovskiy Nikita101656814638819SLO1422U20SD Menges-Trzin
66
IIJalovec Igor106261014634597SLO1358U20SD Kocevje
67
IIVodnik Val101642514637774SLO1348U20SD Vrhnika
68
WIVKosak Karolina106314914640503SLO1321wU20SK Ljubljana
69
IIIJelen Luka107086014632985SLO1306U20SK Ig
70
Jelen Anja107076514625458SLO1279wU20SK Ig
71
Smirnov Maksim104367614641313SLO1156U20SS Tomo Zupan Kranj
72
Rajh Vojko134973514651815SLO0SK Val - Koper
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 02.12.2020 15:30
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use