Čís. | | Jméno | FED | RtgN | pohlaví | Typ | Klub/Místo |
1 | | Bulawa Adam | CZE | 1328 | | 2011 | SK Slavia Orlová |
2 | | Mrázek Matouš | CZE | 1273 | | 2011 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
3 | | Vančáková Veronika | CZE | 1251 | w | 2012 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
4 | | Koždoň Marek | CZE | 1245 | | 2011 | TŽ Třinec |
5 | | Žyla Artur | CZE | 1240 | | 2011 | Slavoj Český Těšín |
6 | | Lumbert Filip | CZE | 1194 | | 2011 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
7 | | Bartečková Nikol | CZE | 1167 | w | 2011 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
8 | | Bělocký Daniel | CZE | 1122 | | 2011 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
9 | | Mydlář Matěj | CZE | 1115 | | 2011 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
10 | | Vojkovský Michael | CZE | 1081 | | 2011 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
11 | | Kožušník Jan | CZE | 1077 | | 2013 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
12 | | Grešl Samuel | CZE | 1051 | | 2012 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
13 | | Zahumenský Štěpán | CZE | 1038 | | 2011 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
14 | | Prusková Justýna | CZE | 1030 | w | 2011 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
15 | | Kuboš Martin | CZE | 1022 | | 2011 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
16 | | Lacková Lucie | CZE | 1010 | w | 2012 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
17 | | Barteček David | CZE | 0 | | 2015 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
18 | | Biedrawa An Tuan | CZE | 0 | | 2013 | TŽ Třinec |
19 | | Böhmová Štěpánka | CZE | 0 | w | 2011 | TJ Slovan Havířov |
20 | | Brocki Wiktor | POL | 0 | | 2011 | UKS BASZTA Wodzisław |
21 | | Cieślicki Maksymilian | POL | 0 | | 2012 | KSz HETMAN Katowice |
22 | | Čuba Oliver | CZE | 0 | | 2013 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
23 | | Dzyachenka Mikita | CZE | 0 | | 2011 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
24 | | Friedl Marek | CZE | 0 | | 2011 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
25 | | Galia Šimon | CZE | 0 | | 2013 | Interchess z.s. |
26 | | Gongolová Klára | CZE | 0 | | 2012 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
27 | | Hanzel Martin | CZE | 0 | | 2012 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
28 | | Hecl Adam | CZE | 0 | | 2011 | TJ Ostrava |
29 | | Hlaváč Petr | CZE | 0 | | 2011 | Interchess z.s. |
30 | | Hlaváčová Justýna | CZE | 0 | | 2013 | Nereg. |
31 | | Hrnčíř Matyáš | CZE | 0 | | 2011 | Nereg. |
32 | | Ištvanech Jonáš | CZE | 0 | | 2013 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
33 | | Jakuba Matyáš, Jan | CZE | 0 | | 2013 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
34 | | Krasulová Sofie | CZE | 0 | | 2013 | Nereg. |
35 | | Kulik Emilia | POL | 0 | w | 2013 | KSz ZEFIR Boguszowice |
36 | | Lexa Miloslav | CZE | 0 | | 2013 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
37 | | Martikánová Amálie | CZE | 0 | w | 2013 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
38 | | Miervová Denisa | CZE | 0 | w | 2013 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
39 | | Mynář Kryštof | CZE | 0 | | 2013 | ŠK Šenov |
40 | | Najdková Laura | CZE | 0 | w | 2013 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
41 | | Němec Přemek | CZE | 0 | | 2012 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
42 | | Ovčačík Hynek | CZE | 0 | | 2013 | Interchess z.s. |
43 | | Pečinková Tamara | CZE | 0 | w | 2012 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
44 | | Poruba Jan | CZE | 0 | | 2011 | Nereg. |
45 | | Přikryl Daniel | CZE | 0 | | 2012 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
46 | | Radzimski Antoni | POL | 0 | | 2012 | Szach Mat Zabrze |
47 | | Stanczak Sebastian | CZE | 0 | | 2013 | Nereg. |
48 | | Šelong Daniel | CZE | 0 | | 2011 | ŠK Šenov |
49 | | Šelong Samuel | CZE | 0 | | 2013 | ŠK Šenov |
50 | | Ševčík Matěj | CZE | 0 | | 2013 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
51 | | Šigut Daniel | CZE | 0 | | 2012 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
52 | | Šlachta Matouš | CZE | 0 | | 2011 | TJ Slovan Havířov |
53 | | Špetlová Stella | CZE | 0 | w | 2011 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
54 | | Urbanczyk Maksymilian | POL | 0 | | 2012 | KSz ZEFIR Boguszowice |
55 | | Veselý Štěpán | CZE | 0 | | 2012 | TJ Ostrava |
56 | | Walder Hugo | CZE | 0 | | 2012 | TJ Ostrava |
57 | | Záveský Jakub | CZE | 0 | | 2011 | Interchess z.s. |
58 | | Záveský Ondřej | CZE | 0 | | 2014 | Nereg. |