Ном. | | Имя | код FIDE | ФЕД. | Рейт. | Клуб/Город |
1 | | Котов Игорь Александрович | | RUS | 1063 | ШКВО |
2 | | Щурок Иван Витальевич | | RUS | 1036 | ШКВО |
3 | | Беккер Беньямин Яковлевич | | RUS | 1027 | Санкт-Петербург |
4 | | Аверков Илья | | RUS | 1000 | ДДТ Приморского района |
5 | | Азизова Марьям | | RUS | 1000 | Центральный район |
6 | | Александров Матвей | | RUS | 1000 | АпельсиныЧ |
7 | | Алхлаев Али | | RUS | 1000 | Московский район |
8 | | Андреев Кирилл | | RUS | 1000 | Прим-38 |
9 | | Артеменков Никита | | RUS | 1000 | Прим-583 |
10 | | Баслов Егор Алексеевич | | RUS | 1000 | ВО |
11 | | Батищев Алексей Юрьевич | | RUS | 1000 | ШКВО |
12 | | Бизня Полина Сергеевна | | RUS | 1000 | Прим-38 |
13 | | Бирюков Демьян | | RUS | 1000 | Шах мастерская |
14 | | Бобров Борис Ильич | | RUS | 1000 | ГДТЮ |
15 | | Боганьков Александр | | RUS | 1000 | ЦЭЧ |
16 | | Бойченко Марк Алексеевич | | RUS | 1000 | Снайпер |
17 | | Большаков Алексей | | RUS | 1000 | Сёма |
18 | | Борисов Даниил | | RUS | 1000 | ВО-2 |
19 | | Вабищевич Николай Николаевич | | RUS | 1000 | ШКВО |
20 | | Варламов Владислав | | RUS | 1000 | Прим-38 |
21 | | Васильев Андрей | | RUS | 1000 | ШШАБ |
22 | | Васильев Игорь | | RUS | 1000 | ШШАБ |
23 | | Волкова Анастасия Викторовна | | RUS | 1000 | Прим-38 |
24 | | Володин Тимофей | | RUS | 1000 | Сёма |
25 | | Гапоненко Михаил | | RUS | 1000 | ЦЭЧ |
26 | | Гапонов Кирилл | | RUS | 1000 | Альбатрос |
27 | | Герцеков Арсений | | RUS | 1000 | СШОР ВО |
28 | | Герцеков Максим | | RUS | 1000 | СШОР ВО |
29 | | Горбовцев Иван | | RUS | 1000 | Iq-Клуб |
30 | | Городинский Яков | | RUS | 1000 | Красногвардейский район |
31 | | Горощеня Максим Аркадьевич | | RUS | 1000 | ШКиДЦ |
32 | | Гришанова Филиппина | | RUS | 1000 | ШКиДЦ |
33 | | Громова Марьяна Филипповна | | RUS | 1000 | ВО |
34 | | Даниленко Селена | | RUS | 1000 | Фрунзенский район |
35 | | Дроздов Даниил Игоревич | | RUS | 1000 | Охта |
36 | | Дубовцов Кирилл | | RUS | 1000 | ВО |
37 | | Жиренков Пётр | | RUS | 1000 | СШОР ВО |
38 | | Земляк Михаил | | RUS | 1000 | Сёма |
39 | | Иванов Владимир | | RUS | 1000 | Китеж |
40 | | Иванов Даниил | | RUS | 1000 | Кидсклаб |
41 | | Калашников Дмитрий | | RUS | 1000 | ШКВО |
42 | | Киселёв Григорий | | RUS | 1000 | ДДТ Приморского района |
43 | | Коваль Максим Витальевич | | RUS | 1000 | Прим-583 |
44 | | Комиссаренко Сергей | | RUS | 1000 | ВО |
45 | | Кондратьев Лев Дмитриевич | | RUS | 1000 | ДДТ Приморского района |
46 | | Корпан Марк | | RUS | 1000 | Ассорти |
47 | | Краковский Макар | | RUS | 1000 | |
48 | | Криштопов Кирилл | | RUS | 1000 | Китеж |
49 | | Лагунов Олег Евгеньевич | | RUS | 1000 | ШШМС |
50 | | Леушина Мария Валерьевна | | RUS | 1000 | ДДТ Приморского района |
51 | | Листовский Тимофей | | RUS | 1000 | Олимп |
52 | | Макасеев Владислав | | RUS | 1000 | Сёма |
53 | | Малявкин Глеб Олегович | | RUS | 1000 | ШШАБ |
54 | | Матеров Егор | | RUS | 1000 | АпельсиныЧ |
55 | | Матинов Андрей | | RUS | 1000 | ШКВО |
56 | | Мейрман Аль-Бари | | RUS | 1000 | Медный всадник |
57 | | Миневич Яков | | RUS | 1000 | СШОР ВО |
58 | | Михайлов Герман | | RUS | 1000 | Охта |
59 | | Млынчик Иван | | RUS | 1000 | ГДТЮ |
60 | | Можаев Константин Михайлович | | RUS | 1000 | Настоящее |
61 | | Морозова Алиса | | RUS | 1000 | Лимпик |
62 | | Недосеков Глеб | | RUS | 1000 | ШШАБ |
63 | | Ничипорец Анастасия Александровна | 34428674 | RUS | 1000 | Олимп |
64 | | Орлов Сергей Фёдорович | | RUS | 1000 | Сарт+ |
65 | | Османов Дибиргаджи | | RUS | 1000 | ШШМС |
66 | | Пименова Екатерина Сергеевна | | RUS | 1000 | Сёма |
67 | | Пирогов Максим | | RUS | 1000 | Прим-38 |
68 | | Пласкеев Леонид Дмитриевич | | RUS | 1000 | Настоящее |
69 | | Платонов Василий | | RUS | 1000 | СШОР ВО |
70 | | Прокопенков Эрнест | | RUS | 1000 | ДДТ Приморского района |
71 | | Разуленко Ева Владимировна | | RUS | 1000 | Настоящее |
72 | | Резин Глеб | | RUS | 1000 | Прим-38 |
73 | | Ронкин Леонид | | RUS | 1000 | Охта |
74 | | Русеева Зоя | | RUS | 1000 | ДЮТЦ ВО |
75 | | Семёнов Григорий | | RUS | 1000 | Эрудит |
76 | | Сибгатуллин Дарий Ильнурович | | RUS | 1000 | ШКВО |
77 | | Сизов Тимофей | | RUS | 1000 | АпельсиныЧ |
78 | | Симоненко Владислав Александрович | | RUS | 1000 | Зеленый слон |
79 | | Скаковский Арсений | | RUS | 1000 | Индиго |
80 | | Скрипченко Таисия | | RUS | 1000 | Гатчина |
81 | | Смирнов Игорь Михайлович | | RUS | 1000 | Прим-583 |
82 | | Смирнов Никита | | RUS | 1000 | Охта |
83 | | Соболев Степан Игоревич | | RUS | 1000 | Прим-38 |
84 | | Солодовникова Сима | | RUS | 1000 | ДЮТЦ ВО |
85 | | Сомов Всеволод | | RUS | 1000 | Сёма |
86 | | Спицина Анна | | RUS | 1000 | ДЮТЦ ВО |
87 | | Степанян Лев | | RUS | 1000 | ШШАБ |
88 | | Тараненко Филипп | | RUS | 1000 | Настоящее |
89 | | Турыгина Кристина | | RUS | 1000 | ГДТЮ |
90 | | Чекменев Пётр | | RUS | 1000 | Китеж |
91 | | Шабрамов Максим Сергеевич | | RUS | 1000 | Охта |
92 | | Шмоцер Максим Анатольевич | | RUS | 1000 | ГДТЮ |
93 | | Шмыркин Никита | | RUS | 1000 | ВО-2 |
94 | | Щелыков Егор | | RUS | 1000 | Сёма |
95 | | Юрьев Артур Олегович | | RUS | 1000 | ШШАБ |