Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Turnaj začiatočníkov - RICOH Chess Tour 9.maj 2018

Posledná aktualizácia 09.05.2018 20:24:04, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1Havalda Samuel14955490SVK1453Ksn Bratislava
2Compel Daniel14952645SVK1434Sk Slovan Bratislava
3Paluska Karol73617121SVK1425Sk Doprastav Bratislava
4Kaiser Daniel14958074SVK1414Sk Slovan Bratislava
5Smidova Michaela14962810SVK1398Ksn Bratislava
6Rak Martin73620017SVK1219Sk Doprastav Bratislava
7Malaschitz Teodor73621153SVK1182Sk Doprastav Bratislava
8Sahidi Shabir14959828SVK1153Ksn Bratislava
9Sahidi Sear14959836SVK1129Ksn Bratislava
10Kyselica Daniel73619248SVK1089Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
11Havaldova Natalia73620580SVK1079Ksn Bratislava
12Novak Pavol14958147SVK1029Kruzok Slovan Bratislava
13Jursa Juraj73619256SVK1028Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
14Krupa Andrej73619876SVK1003Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
15Sun Martin14963701SVK1002Ksn Bratislava
16Davidovic MarcoSVK1000Kruzok Slovan Bratislava
17Grosz HenrichSVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
18Hamid Hanka LeilaSVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
19Hanusek FilipSVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
20Hrtko Dalibor JakubSVK1000Bratislava
21Hudcovsky Tomas JanSVK1000Ss Sv.Frantiska, Btatislava
22Iakovlieva Sofia73620009SVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
23Jancovic JakubSVK1000Kruzok Slovan Bratislava
24Joniak LukasSVK1000Cvc Stefanikova, Bratislava
25Jursova Elena73619264SVK1000Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
26Kersten MartinSVK1000Bratislava
27Krajci Damian14961660SVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava
28Krajcir AlexSVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
29Krajsa LucasSVK1000Kruzok Slovan Bratislava
30Krasnansky Radovan14961350SVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava
31Krisko Vladimir14961903SVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava
32Krupa MartinSVK1000Spojene Skoly Sv.Frantiska, Br
33Livnansky MichalSVK1000Zs Ceska, Bratislava
34Majtan Teo JanSVK1000Cirkevná Zs Narnia, Bratislava
35Nedoba JakubSVK1000Bratislava
36Novak Jaroslav14958139SVK1000Kruzok Slovan Bratislava
37Novak Peter14958155SVK1000Kruzok Slovan Bratislava
38Novak TomasSVK1000Kruzok Slovan Bratislava
39Pekar JurajSVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
40Rowley ThomasUK1000London
41Skripecka AlinaSVK1000Ss Sv.Frantiska, Btatislava
42Skripecky Marek73621617SVK1000Spojena Skola Sv. Frantiska, B
43Smaho Timur73613665SVK1000Cirkevná Zs Narnia, Bratislava
44Suchanek JakubSVK1000Bratislava
45Szarka RichardSVK1000Zs Holicska, Bratislava
46Szarka TomasSVK1000Bratislava
47Szarka ViktorSVK1000Zs Holicska, Bratislava
48Zalesky Daniel14964163SVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava
49Novak MichalSVK0Zs Holicska, Bratislava
50Pastor MilanSVK0Bratislava
51Petrinec Simon73619922SVK1000Cirkevná ZS Narnia, Bratislava
52Krajsa RomanSVK1000Bratislava
53Kapolkova Alzbeta14959593SVK1000Ksn Bratislava
54Kapolkova Greta14955555SVK1388Ksn Bratislava