Skalka Open

Last update 10.12.2018 22:18:42 / Page cached 11.12.2018 18:36:16 93min., Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Přihlášky uzavřeny10122018---3000vyčerpána ubytovací kapacita
2FMVrana Frantisek302066CZE2271Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
3Matejovic Juraj14906040SVK2262Tj Inbest Dunajov
4IMBabula Milan300632CZE2237Tj Vlcnov
5IMFranzen Jozef14900181SVK2211Sk Slovan Bratislava
6IMChetverik Maxim4106784RUS2210
7IMBystrov Sergej M.4118561RUS2132
8Adamcik Martin314706CZE2129Oddil Sachu Sportovniho Klubu
9CMTeuber Andreas4648234GER2127Cizinec
10FMMikulas Dusan14900521SVK2110Sk Slovan Bratislava
11Paulovic Martin306258CZE2075Tj Kobylisy
12Mayer Josef310972CZE2075Sk Podluzan Prusanky Z.S.
13Kovacs Jozef14906740SVK2071Sk Cebovce
14Bucek Eduard14909804SVK2064Sk Dms Zilina
15Gasa Patrik14925168SVK2046Sk Osuske
16Singliar Anton14902770SVK2041Osk Bziny
17Novotny Josef303950CZE2024Region Panda, Z.S.
18Medvec Miroslav14902290SVK2016Liptovska Sachova Skola
19Bakalar Jan14901978SVK2005Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
20Horak Jan390208CZE2001Region Panda, Z.S.
21Vranova Zdenka302775CZE1980Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
22FMTomcik Milan14900963SVK1975Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
23Kutny Marian14916185SVK1973Sks Dubnica N/V
24Gombar Peter14913151SVK1951Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica
25Dobes Milan14903024SVK1949Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
26Hlavac Peter14903695SVK1948Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
27Turcan Richard14947951SVK1945Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica
28Dvorak Vladimir315745CZE1940Sk Rosada Prostejov
29Vlachopulos Georgis316695CZE1929Lokomotiva Krnov
30Paur Dusan14916487SVK1927Sk Visnove
31Peter Jan14906120SVK1922Osk Bziny
32Daniel Jiri316563CZE1916Region Panda, Z.S.
33Mandak Miroslav14902990SVK1915Sk Krasnany
34Marsina Stefan14906821SVK1913Tsc - Msk Martin
35Ambrozi Peter14907313SVK1879Sk Ruzomberok
36Sturc Gustav14902303SVK1867Sk Slovan Bratislava
37Goga Frantisek14909995SVK1840Sk Doprastav Bratislava
38Weis Dusan14941538SVK1826Sk Vinica
39Salata Tibor14910306SVK1821Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
40Sedlacek Ondrej14948478SVK1821Sk Trencin
41Micak Miroslav14905760SVK1819Sk Turie
42Dvorak Milan st.369594CZE1817Region Panda, Z.S.
43Galbavy Dusan14904586SVK1796Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
44Mikus Peter14934272SVK1786Sk Trencin
45Slaby Jozef14916738SVK1779Sk Kupele Piestany
46Eremias Igor14922843SVK1774Nitrianska Sachova Akademia
47Malinovsky Jozef14912457SVK1771Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica
48Vlachopulos Elefteris329665CZE1766So Tj Karolinka
49Sedliacek Peter14912015SVK1765Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
50Valicek Jaroslav14923599SVK1754Sk Visnove
51Spiriak Vladimir14907062SVK1747Sk Mladost Neslusa
52Diviak Rudolf14908220SVK1746Sk Osuske
53Hric Vladimir14961989SVK1743Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
54Gajarsky Roman14906260SVK1741Sk Hlohovec
55Bracha Pavel335894CZE1722Sk Rosada Prostejov
56Jarabek Milan14928264SVK1722Sk Osuske
57Slaba Andrea14940680SVK1722Tss Trnava Msk Sered
58Sevcik Lubomir14906791SVK1716Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
59Kindl Christian1618610AUT1712
60Gzib David14940868SVK1702Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
61Semla Milan14927071SVK1693Sk Visnove
62Szotak Alexander14964236SVK1676Individualny Clen
63Slivka David14939061SVK1671Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
64Rolny Jozef14909758SVK1661Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
65Mudry Jan302406CZE1657Sokol Huslenky
66Richterova Julie371998CZE1650Tj Namest N/Oslavou
67Janas Peter14938200SVK1647Sk Hlohovec
68Navratil Pavel392375CZE1644Sk Rosada Prostejov
69Tomcikova Dominika14935554SVK1639Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
70Kellner Nikolaus1642065AUT1636
71Vyletel Samuel14938413SVK1623Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
72Cebo Vladimir14901218SVK1615Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
73Tomcikova Zuzana14939126SVK1600Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
74Bojnansky Juraj14948567SVK1596Sk Hlohovec
75Hatala Peter14920638SVK1581Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov
76Mrmus Pavol14958180SVK1574Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
77Slivka Vasil14944065SVK1574Tj Sokol Lubotice
78Kacirek Pavel23713925CZE1569Region Panda, Z.S.
79Kutny Marian14921812SVK1562Sks Dubnica N/V
80Sosovicka Marian14948982SVK1552Sks Dubnica N/V
81Sosovickova Jana14944596SVK1550Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica
82Skreko Igor ml.14959704SVK1544Sk Komplet Modranka
83Skreko Igor st.14954818SVK1543Sk Komplet Modranka
84Kotlar Maros14952866SVK1535Sk Bijacovce
85Bidulska Lenka14947960SVK1522Tj Slavia Kosice
86Nosal Marek399248CZE1517Region Panda, Z.S.
87Karasek Jaroslav384747CZE1516Sk Pogo Budisov N/B.
88WFMSevcikova Lucia14940744SVK1510Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
89Dubnicka Ferdinand14944057SVK1483Sks Dubnica N/V
90Bidulsky Matej14947935SVK14801. Sk Kosice
91Till Vaclav23716320CZE1478Region Panda, Z.S.
92Stefanides Karol14909545SVK1472Msk Trstena
93Pozar Daniel14901870SVK1463Sk Slovan Bratislava
94Vojtko Imrich14957868SVK1442Tj Slavia Pu Presov
95Haasova Timea14960109SVK1359Sk Rajec
96Strapec Lukas14959712SVK1347Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
97Bulej Matej14955679SVK1321Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
98Durovka Marek14959542SVK1311Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
99Libich Simon14960451SVK1300Sk Komplet Modranka
100Koska Jiri73620874SVK1294Sk Bls Bardejov
101Visvader Rudolf14958260SVK1289Interchess Zs Borsky Mikulas
102Visvader Kristof14954397SVK1270Interchess Zs Borsky Mikulas
103Baranek Benjamin14957264SVK1260Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
104Piroska Samuel73604526SVK1257Nitrianska Sachova Akademia
105Dusanek Michal23721022CZE1251Region Panda, Z.S.
106Richter Rudolf384470CZE1242Sk Banik Ratiskovice
107Hlavac Tomas14964848SVK1227Sachovy Klub Dubravan
108Richterova Natasa384488CZE1198Sk Banik Ratiskovice
109Sanchez Vacova Alejandro54542510ESP1198
110Krautschneider Daniel Jan23726008CZE1195Region Panda, Z.S.
111Weisova Maria14950847SVK1192Msk Sahy
112WCMNovomeska Karin14952300SVK1187Sk Stefanov
113WCMSosovickova Martina14948540SVK1174Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica
114Kroulik Vaclav23725478CZE1173Region Panda, Z.S.
115Hetfleischova Elen399213CZE1163Region Panda, Z.S.
116Mrmusova Magdalena14955113SVK1161Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
117Cernansky Jan14952564SVK1153Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
118Sevcik Ondrej14958961SVK1140Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
119Libich Oliver14960443SVK1132Sk Komplet Modranka
120Bartu JiriCZE1672Galerie Zavodny Mikulov
121Konecny ZdenekCZE1632Galerie Zavodny Mikulov
122Pavlicek MiroslavCZE1463Galerie Zavodny Mikulov
123Zakopcan Daniel14959470SVK1095Nitrianska Sachova Akademia
124Bazant FrantisekCZE1085Region Panda, Z.S.
125Hetfleischova Lada23716312CZE1033Region Panda, Z.S.
126Blasko Lukas14963698SVK1000Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
127Kroulik Stepan23725460CZE1000Region Panda, Z.S.
128Libich Roman14961091SVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka
129Libichova Romana Enya14964040SVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka
130Lopasovsky Artur14963930SVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka
131Novomesky Roman14956780SVK1000Sk Stefanov
132Dvorak Milan ml.CZE0Region Panda, Z.S.
133Dvorak VojtechCZE0Region Panda, Z.S.