Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Jarný šachový turnaj GPX Majstrovstvo TN kraja

Posledná aktualizácia 14.04.2018 22:33:23, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloGrKlub
1Kostelansky Karol14954680SVK1506C14Sk Povazske Podhradie
2Compel Daniel14952645SVK1439C14Sk Slovan Bratislava
3Orgon Patrik73616419SVK1402C14Zs Velkomoravska, Trencin
4Carnecka Stella14947757SVK1375D14Cvc Zilina
5Vastik Lukas73618721SVK1325C14Sk Povazske Podhradie
6Kapitulcin Jakub14951690SVK1271C14Cvc Zilina
7Carnecky Viliam14955598SVK1253C11Cvc Zilina
8Karapetsas Athanasios73617083SVK1237C11Sk Trencin
9Orgon Jakub73616427SVK1218C11Zs Velkomoravska, Trencin
10Hreus Simon73603180SVK1206C14Cvc Zilina
11Vastik Tomas73616265SVK1195C14Sk Povazske Podhradie
12Dubravka Juraj73620912SVK1178C11Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica
13Sahidi Shabir14959828SVK1174C11Ksn Bratislava
14WCMSosovickova Martina14948540SVK1169D11Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica
15Balusik Branislav73620890SVK1161C11Sk Povazske Podhradie
16Janikova Gabriela73618985SVK1154D14Zs S Ms Centrum Ii, Dubnica Na
17Sahidi Sear14959836SVK1153C11Ksn Bratislava
18Faktor Samuel73612537SVK1150C14Sks Dubnica N/V
19Durana JonasM1145C11Tatran Tilgnerka
20Kapitulcin Matej14955504SVK1142C14Cvc Zilina
21Volanek Maros73616400SVK1138C11Sk Povazske Podhradie
22Zdrazil Patrik73619906SVK1125C14Cvc Vcielka Puchov
23Kulich Daniel14959208SVK1118C11Sk Povazske Podhradie
24Marosi MichalSVK1114C8CVC Junior Bojnice
25Zverka Peter Samuel73606804SVK1104C11Sk Doprastav Bratislava
26Kukucka Simon14948451SVK1090C14Sk Povazske Podhradie
27Kukucka Jakub14948443SVK1082C14Sk Povazske Podhradie
28Magdik Peter73615889SVK1075C14Sks Dubnica N/V
29Holeckova Ema73616494SVK1055D11Zs S Ms Centrum I, Dubnica Nad
30Elias Simon14958384SVK1036C8Cvc Zilina
31Dubanova Kristina73608092SVK1021D14Sk Skalica
32Angelov Phillip73616605SVK1000C11Cvc Vcielka Puchov
33Barciak TomasM1000C11Zs Na Dolinach Trencin
34Belakova RebekaF1000D14Zs S Ms Ci/32 Dubnica
35Benak OskarSVK1000C8Zs Angely Merici Trnava
36Biskupic AdamM1000C11Sk Komplet Modranka
37Burian MatejM1000C14Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom
38Burianova DominikaF1000D8Scvc Laura
39Buso PeterM1000C11Zs Kubranska Trencin
40Cech MatejM1000C11Cvc Lanska Pov Bystrica
41Cerepanova DanielaF1000D8Zs S Ms Centrum 1 Dubnica Nad
42Choma Simon14959003SVK1000C11Msk Kdv Kezmarok
43Cirsky LuborM1000C8Cvc Zilina
44Dudonova Veronika73618632SVK1000D11Sk Povazske Podhradie
45Dzirbik Tomas14955482SVK1000C14Cvc Zilina
46Elias FedorSVK1000C8Cvc Zilina
47Farska TerezaF1000D14Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom
48Hajek SamuelM1000C11Zs S Ms Centrum 1 Dubnica Nad
49Jankechova Jana14963302SVK1000D11Sks Dubnica N/V
50Jurik Dominik14954281SVK1000C11Sk Trencin
51Kallay FedorM1000C14Cvc Zilina
52Kapralik KristianSVK1000C11ZS Pov. Podhradie
53Krajci Hugo73619965SVK1000C8Cvc Vcielka Puchov
54Kriscak SimonM1000C8Cvc Turzovka
55Krivosik Matus73619671SVK1000C11Cis Premium
56Kulich Filip14963230SVK1000C8Sk Povazske Podhradie
57Kvasnica LukasSVK1000C11ZS Pruzina
58Lamackova SarkaSVK1000D8ZS Nova Dubnica
59Lichvar Simon73621218SVK1000C14Cvc Vcielka Puchov
60Magdikova Daniela73612693SVK1000D14ZS Pruske
61Meszaros Casey Ryan14963205SVK1000C8Ksn Bratislava
62Molnar MichalM1000C14Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom
63Niznik PatrikM1000C11Zs Pruzina
64Oravec Dominik14960486SVK1000C11Msk Kdv Kezmarok
65Paksi Alexander73621234SVK1000C11Sk Skalica
66Piacek Patrik73618705SVK1000C11Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica
67Pitak PatrikM1000C8Cvc Zilina
68Poruban AndrejM1000C8Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom
69Remsik AbaiM1000C11Cvc Lanska Pov Bystrica
70Rosina ReneM1000C11Zs Pruzina
71Rybanska NinaF1000D11Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom
72Seko MatusM1000C11Zs Pruzina
73Sinkova ChiaraF1000D8Zs J Krala Nova Dubnica
74Smatana Tibor73622770SVK1000C11Cis Premium
75Smatana Viktor73622761SVK1000C11Cis Premium
76Sochorova AnnaF1000D11Zs Pruzina
77Taurani Leisha73616583SVK1000D11Cvc Vcielka Puchov
78Toth OndrejM1000C11Cvc Zilina
79Tothova KatarinaF1000D8Cvc Zilina
80Zelenka MatejM1000C8Scvc Laura Dubnica N Vahom
81Zverka JakubM1000C11Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
82Zvoda MarekM1000C8Tss Martin
83Zvoda Matej14958295SVK1000C8Tsc - Msk Martin
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž