Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

III Obert Memorial Isidre Puig Grup A

Darrera actualització29.11.2017 23:22:26, Creador/Darrera càrrega: daniel leiro giralt

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFideIDFEDFIDEEloNClub/Ciutat
1GMMunoz Miguel3800229ESP24952526Sant Andreu, C.E.
2GMPerez Mitjans Orelvis3502856ESP23862488Barcelona C.E.
3IMVidarte Morales Arturo3800253ESP23362418Montcada, Unio Escacs
4FMPicanol Alemany Antonio2201623ESP23282418Catalonia C.E.
5FMMartorell Aguado Joan2252570ESP23142354Comtal C.E.
6IMHernando Rodrigo Julio Antoni2208350ESP22722402Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
7FMExposito Amaro Josue2223198ESP22632393Peona I Peo, C.E.
8MKBru Rullo Llatzer22219668ESP22392329Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
9MKGonzalez Garcia Marc2222744ESP22242327Tres Peons C.E.
10FMCapellades Subirana Marc2272245ESP22202342Lillet C.E.
11MKMartinez Pla Xavier32074271ESP21752280Tres Peons C.E.
12MKDelisau Gil Oriol22237747ESP21582274Sant Andreu C.E.
13Guirao Galcera Marc2262584ESP21412249Balaguer C.E.
14MKComellas Blanchart Jordi2291096ESP21282263Mataro C.E.
15MKDominguez Rueda Juan2200848ESP21272272Jake C.E.
16Ramoneda Rumi Aitor2222051ESP21262246Balaguer C.E.
17MKSerrano Pertinez Miquel2229200ESP21192244Castelldefels, C.E.
18MKGarcia Marin Guillem2267268ESP20592203Mollet, Club D'escacs
19Sayrol Clols Josep Maria2264803ESP20552179Calaf C.E.
20Salagran Ferragut Guillem2241897ESP20002289Gerunda, C.E.
21CMFernandez Madrid Carlos2206030ESP19922257Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
22Montell Zabay Alberto2212188ESP19632100Tres Peons C.E.
23Garcia Ruiz Adrian22288112ESP19602128Jake C.E.
24Mateu Farre Josep Maria2261685ESP19502085Flix C.E.
25Magallanes Gustavo143502ARG19422101Peon Doblado
26Vargas Drechsler Carlos2215993ESP19232086Tres Peons C.E.
27Vallbona Domingo Joan2291487ESP18892073Tres Peons C.E.
28Bernat Ernest2209985ESP18812058Jake C.E.
29Cabrera Marmol Manuel32023707ESP18712059Hortenc, Ateneu Cultural C.E.
30Gonzalez Martin Fernando2269449ESP18702045Diagonal Mar Club Escacs
31Cabot Muntane Jordi2207265ESP18582001Agusti, Centre D'esport
32Barragan Hernandez Manel22233334ESP18572029Tres Peons C.E.
33Lasaosa Irigoyen Javier22225048ESP18552029Tres Peons C.E.
34Cabello Cabello Jaime22261095ESP18532046Bellvitge Entitat
35Caballe Sasot Roger2229170ESP18492012Tres Peons C.E.
36Corominas Garrido Jordi2283018ESP18392020Tres Peons C.E.
37Fabregas Fontanet Antonio2217430ESP18342019Montcada, Unio Escacs
38Moysen Cortes Jessica5114861MEX18282017Tres Peons C.E.
39Rodriguez Saez Gerard22229434ESP18262014Comtal C.E.
40Colom Andres Xavier2219956ESP18052032Agusti, Centre D'esport
41Montero Domenech Felix32006535ESP17821969Agusti, Centre D'esport
42Alcala Mund Daniel24592510ESP17801924Tres Peons C.E.
43Bieg Pagel Clemens2270170ESP17731993Catalunya C.E.
44Madrid Sole Antonio2220555ESP17721985Jake C.E.
45Costa Trave Jaume2221632ESP17712027Granollers-Canovelles
46Orriols Codina Joan2286246ESP17491978Tres Peons C.E.
47Tortosa Moros Joan22246320ESP17381976Peon Doblado
48Tateo Ida2090716USA12291580Peona I Peo, C.E.
Advertisement