Advertisement

Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IV Campeonato de España de Selecciones Autonómicas

Last update 03.05.2009 14:08:27, Creator/Last Upload: fernández hierro, javier

Rank after Round 6

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Cataluña660025,5120
24Aragón641123,590
33Madrid631222,070
45Asturias632121,580
52Galicia640221,080
610Baleares630321,060
76Castilla la Mancha630319,560
89Cantabria622219,060
98Euskadi621319,050
1013Castilla y León622217,560
117Navarra A620416,540
1211La Rioja620412,040
1312Navarra B611410,030
1414Melilla60063,000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: Manually input (after Tie-Break matches)