Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:36:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Gunnar Uusi mälestusturniir
Last update 14.09.2008 16:36:59, Creator/Last Upload: Eesti Maleliit
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Kanep Meelis
EST
2531
Viljandi Ms
2
Olde Hendrik
EST
2286
Rapla Mk
3
Vorobjov Pavel
EST
2276
Põlva Mk
4
Puusepp Kaimar
EST
2246
Rapla Mk
5
Kortðagin Oleg
EST
2207
Põlva Mk
6
Kukk Sander
EST
2203
Sk Reval-Sport
7
Ðarankov Grigori
RUS
2197
- - -
8
Reimaa Sven
EST
2193
Akadeemiline Ms
9
Moltðanov Ivan
EST
2185
Ma Vabaettur
10
Rauk Tõnu
EST
2184
Kadrioru Mk
11
Jakovlev Juri
EST
2157
Haapsalu Mk
12
Pavlova Alina
RUS
2153
13
Seljodkin Juri
EST
2140
Tartumaa
14
Petrov Aleksander
EST
2089
Kadrioru Mk
15
Kalnina Madara
LAT
2087
16
Sander Kristjan
EST
2083
- - -
17
Brokko-Olde Margit
EST
2075
Rapla Mk
18
Rumjantsev Jevgeni
EST
2061
Ma Vabaettur
19
Tirol Tarmo
EST
2020
Viljandimaa
20
Narusberg Peep
EST
2005
Põlva Mk
21
Marksoo Ago
EST
1960
Tartumaa
22
Liepinð Karlis
LAT
1953
23
Dzaniaðvili Georgi
EST
1944
Ma Vabaettur
24
Runnel Simo
EST
1908
Tartumaa
25
Võsu Aare
EST
1865
Hiiumaa Mk
26
Kartau Rein
EST
1863
Viljandi Ms
27
Laizans Austris
LAT
1857
28
Riisalu Ülis
EST
1838
Viljandimaa
29
Popman Genadi
EST
1826
Võru Mk
30
Turu Indrek
EST
1815
- - -
31
Kolesnikov Aleksander
EST
1792
Ma Vabaettur
32
Aksjonov Deniss
EST
1787
Ma Vabaettur
33
Lepik Tiit
EST
1762
Viljandi Ms
34
Gabovitð Ilja
EST
1734
Ma Vabaettur
35
Põlendik Tiina
EST
1730
Harjumaa
36
Tobre Andres
EST
1721
Valgamaa
37
Kipper Rain
EST
1698
Viljandi Ms
38
Menkov Nikita
EST
1556
Ma Vabaettur
39
Lomp Jaan
EST
1508
- - -
40
Zeludkov Emil
EST
1469
Akadeemiline Ms
41
Põvvat Aalo
EST
1448
- - -
42
Sirp Karl-Aleksander
EST
1327
Akadeemiline Ms
43
Milihhin Arnold
EST
0
- - -
44
Saarela Anar
EST
0
- - -
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use