AUT STMK 1718 Graz 1.Klasse

3. Runde am 16.10.2017 um 19:00
Auswahl 1Grazer SchachgesellschaftHolz Dohr Semriach 7 : 1 Ändern
Auswahl 2Postsportverein GrazLiebocher Schachgesellschaft 4½: 3½ Ändern
Auswahl 3Kolping GrazASV Puch 5½: 2½ Ändern
Auswahl 4Schachfreunde GrazAustria Graz 0 : 0 Ändern
Auswahl 5Styria GrazKönigsgambit 3 : 5 Ändern
Auswahl 6SC Extraherb WSEggenberg 5½: 2½ Ändern
3. Runde am 16.10.2017 um 19:00
Br. 2 Grazer Schachgesellschaft Elo - 12 Holz Dohr Semriach Elo 7 : 1
1 101177 Bonstingl, Georg 2192 - 114342 Sticher, Othmar 1911 1 - 0
2 107619 Krumphals, Friedrich Dr. DI 2180 - 109087 Meixner, Helmut 1909 1 - 0
3 116940 Zuchart, Manfred 1856 - 111329 Pucher, Manfred 1742 1 - 0
4 115031 Toefferl, Erwin 1811 - 111609 Rath, Franz DI. 1670 ½ - ½
5 124098 Deutscher, Jakob 1729 - 115288 Uller, Hermann 1602 ½ - ½
6 125626 Köck, Karl 1647 - 130337 Swoboda, Leo 1435 1 - 0
7 105084 Hilscher, Gottfried 1542 - 0 Brett nicht besetzt + - -
8 123936 Schmidt, Helmut 1529 - 0 Brett nicht besetzt + - -
Br. 3 Postsportverein Graz Elo - 1 Liebocher Schachgesellschaft Elo 4½: 3½
1 104066 Grosse, Manfred 1933 - 108641 Maier, Gerald 1962 ½ - ½
2 116597 Wutte, Herwig Dr. 1695 - 105957 Jauk, Josef 1788 1 - 0
3 121591 Bartol, Hannes 1693 - 112334 Sackl, Ernst 1752 0 - 1
4 133935 Wegan, Barbara 1684 - 102547 Erardi, Helmut 1703 0 - 1
5 104065 Grossberger, Udo 1679 - 104767 Haubenwaller, Norbert 1530 1 - 0
6 116747 Zeiner, Herwig DI 1568 - 123300 Alikhani, Arman 1488 0 - 1
7 108337 Liebmann, Mario 1614 - 100145 Alikahni, Mehdi 1462 1 - 0
8 109135 Meszaros, Franz 1212 - 0 Brett nicht besetzt + - -
Br. 4 Kolping Graz Elo - 11 ASV Puch Elo 5½: 2½
1 103246 Fruhwirt, Gerd 1892 - 107729 Kunschek, Horst 1796 1 - 0
2 118917 Slameczka, Robert 1712 - 112968 Schmidt, Paul Ing. 1805 1 - 0
3 113073 Schneider, Stefan 1659 - 112708 Scherz, Peter 1668 0 - 1
4 107572 Krogger, Hermann Mag. 1636 - 100086 Aichernig, Gerhard 1652 0 - 1
5 102806 Fellner, Gerhard 1623 - 112604 Schauer, Markus 1551 ½ - ½
6 134875 Kulic, Dino 1522 - 104211 Guelli, Walter 1457 1 - 0
7 113137 Schönangerer, Balthasar 1473 - 104581 Hammer, Martin 1429 1 - 0
8 136496 Devaja, Amar - 101567 Carli, Christian 1384 1 - 0
Br. 5 Schachfreunde Graz Elo - 10 Austria Graz Elo 0 : 0
1 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt
2 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt
3 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt
4 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt
5 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt
6 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt
7 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt
8 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt
Br. 6 Styria Graz Elo - 9 Königsgambit Elo 3 : 5
1 105002 Herrmann, Johann 2028 - 111205 Prem, Dominik 1893 0 - 1
2 107803 Lach, Willibald 1769 - 119070 Sommer, Hannah 1734 ½ - ½
3 116041 Wenger, Klaus Dr. 1737 - 108050 Lechner, Gernot 1685 1 - 0
4 105545 Horvath, Wolfgang 1590 - 114983 Ticar, Clemens 1713 ½ - ½
5 127376 Schomberg, Christoph 1474 - 127488 Hauer, Valentin 1601 0 - 1
6 106562 Kickenweiz, Wolfgang 1448 - 118147 Schönberger, Martin 1616 ½ - ½
7 113099 Schober, Friedrich 1352 - 106975 König, Florian 1619 ½ - ½
8 105862 Jaklitsch, Albert Dipl.-Ing. - 118742 Köstenberger, Martin Dr. 1680 0 - 1
Br. 7 SC Extraherb WS Elo - 8 Eggenberg Elo 5½: 2½
1 125265 Spacapan, Simon 2016 - 107393 Kratschmer, Heinz DI. 2018 0 - 1
2 101242 Brand, Thomas Mag. 1985 - 134711 Ghita-Popa, Maurius 1774 0 - 1
3 131338 Verhoef, Jaap 1919 - 112729 Schick, Rafael 1623 1 - 0
4 126075 Scherz, Marco 1717 - 107298 Krachler, Hermann 1588 ½ - ½
5 112958 Schmidt, Johann 1701 - 110234 Ortner, Raimund 1568 1 - 0
6 128636 Weger, Fabian 1691 - 113327 Schullitsch, Franz 1505 1 - 0
7 134714 Bytyqi, Kujtim 1504 - 104497 Hainzl, Markus 1502 1 - 0
8 106701 Klein, Felix 1481 - 101805 Deimel, Helmut 1359 1 - 0
Werbung