Witamy w bazie turniejów Chess Results.

Chess-Results.com is a powerful and dedicated server only for chess-results.

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 275.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

Tournament search

Tutaj mogą Państwo szukać turnieju i zobaczyć/wydrukować/eksportować do Excela wyniki, tabele, poszczególne rundy, itd.

Player search

Tutaj można znaleźć turniej, w którym grał zawodnik i zobaczyć/wydrukować/eksportować do Excela wszystkie informacje

Game search

Tutaj można znaleźć partie, obejrzeć online lub zapisać w pliku PGN.

Contact

For questions, suggestions and criticism please send me (Heinz Herzog) an E-mail to :
contact@chess-results.com (Please in English or German)

Wybór federacji    ECU Logo

Wybranie turnieju

Sortowanie według

NrNazwa turniejuFedflagOstatnia aktualizacja strony
1I Grand Prix escolar por equipos de Aragon- Cuarto evento: Categoría promesas ESP
1 Minutes
2Чемпіонат школи Пасік-Зубрицьких UKR
1 Minutes
3Državno prvenstvo ŠSD Republike Hrvatske 2017./2018. - djevojčice CRO
1 Minutes
4Državno prvenstvo ŠSD Republike Hrvatske 2017./2018. - dječaci CRO
2 Minutes
5TURNEUL INTERNATIONAL ,,CUPA FEDERATIEI DE SAH” Grand-Prix 2018 MDA
2 Minutes
6Clubkampioenschap 2017 reeks A BEL
3 Minutes
7Pavasario taurė 2018 LTU
4 Minutes
82018 National Chess Championship - Closed NAM
6 Minutes
9AAB CHESS OPEN 2018 QAT
7 Minutes
1020 - 26 aprel 2018 Vüqar Həşimov Şahmat Akademiyasında 3 cü dərəcə üzrə təsnifat turniri AZE
10 Minutes
11ХIХ Варненска Универсиада 2018г. по шах BUL
13 Minutes
12Pyramidens stora myntslag 2018 SWE
14 Minutes
13Torneio de Xadrez Rápido da UnB- FBX - Grupo Ribeiro BRA
15 Minutes
14Torneo Interno CEIP EPardoBazán 2018 ESP
16 Minutes
15Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu(dorgommii Cheesii dhuunfaa ETH
18 Minutes
16Nakhchivan Open 2018, group C, 30 April-10 May 2018, Nakhchivan AZE
18 Minutes
17Первенство ЦСДЮШШОР среди юношей до 15 лет RUS
19 Minutes
18Nakhchivan Open 2018, group B, 30 April-10 May 2018, Nakhchivan AZE
19 Minutes
19Мемориал Е.С. Бальмонта RUS
19 Minutes
20Nakhchivan Open 2018, group ALL, 30 April-10 May 2018, Nakhchivan AZE
20 Minutes
21Первенство ЦСДЮШШОР среди мальчиков до 9 лет RUS
20 Minutes
22TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO IX" (ILO) 29 ABRIL 2018 SUB-12, SUB-16 y LIBRE ABSOLUTO PER
21 Minutes
2312th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial (Group B) UZB
22 Minutes
24TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO IX" (ILO) 29 ABRIL 2018 SUB-08 y SUB-10 PER
22 Minutes
25XVI FESTIVAL CAC DE LA JUVENTUD MERIDA 2018 LISTADO GENERAL DE PARTICIPANTES (294 ultima actualizacion) VEN
24 Minutes
26Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu(Koorniyaa Shamarranii) ETH
25 Minutes
27Open El Ksiba 2018 MAR
28 Minutes
28Первенство России 2018 года по шахматам среди мальчиков до 13 лет RUS
30 Minutes
29Шахматная весна. Вторая лига RUS
30 Minutes
30Шахматная весна. Первая Лига RUS
30 Minutes
31HKCFL Spring Rapid 2018 HKG
31 Minutes
32Corrientes Chess Open - 28 al 30 de Abril- www.corrienteschessopen.wordpress.com 35.000 en premios - Ademas Semifinal Argentino Amateur ARG
31 Minutes
33HİRŞDK: II dərəcə (16 yaşadək 2002-ci il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı) Ümummilli Lider Heydər Əliyevin xatirəsinə həsr olunmuş açıq birinciliyi. 01 - 05 may AZE
33 Minutes
34HİRŞDK: III dərəcə (12 yaşadək 2006-cı il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı) Ümummilli Lider Heydər Əliyevin xatirəsinə həsr olunmuş açıq birinciliyi. 01 - 05 may AZE
33 Minutes
35CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE RAPIDE D'ÉCHECS DU QUÉBEC 2018 ET QUALIFICATION CYCC (U8) CAN
33 Minutes
36HİRŞDK: IV dərəcə (12 yaşadək 2006-cı il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı) Ümummilli Lider Heydər Əliyevin xatirəsinə həsr olunmuş açıq birinciliyi. 01 - 05 may AZE
33 Minutes
37HİRŞDK: sınaq yarışı (8 yaşadək 2010-cu il təvəllüdlü və kiçik yaşlı) Ümummilli Lider Heydər Əliyevin xatirəsinə həsr olunmuş açıq birinciliyi. 01 - 04 may AZE
33 Minutes
38CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE RAPIDE D'ÉCHECS DU QUÉBEC 2018 ET QUALIFICATION CYCC (U10) CAN
33 Minutes
39CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE RAPIDE D'ÉCHECS DU QUÉBEC 2018 ET QUALIFICATION CYCC (U12) CAN
34 Minutes
40CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE RAPIDE D'ÉCHECS DU QUÉBEC 2018 ET QUALIFICATION CYCC (U14) CAN
34 Minutes
4127. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - V šahovska liga centar CRO
36 Minutes
4231st The Libyan Open Championship ( 1st Stage ) LBA
36 Minutes
43GM-Turnier Lüneburger-Schachfestival 2018 GER
37 Minutes
44IM-Turnier Lüneburger-Schachfestival 2018 GER
37 Minutes
45Torneo Amistad 2018 CRC
39 Minutes
46Olympaid Selection 2018 NEP
40 Minutes
47Olympaid Selection-2018 Woman NEP
41 Minutes
484-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար-Նուբարաշեն ARM
42 Minutes
49FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U2300 ITA
42 Minutes
50Iranian Cadets Rapid Chess Championships - U12 IRI
43 Minutes